Bet of the Day

Bet of the Day

SLIPS WON:   : / 3 🎉
15:30 Montakhab El Suez – Alexandria Sporting Club Under 3.5
17:00 Denmark – England X2
18:00 Eskilsminne IF – Ariana FC Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   2 / 3 🎉
14:00 Richards Bay FC – Baroka FC Under 1.5HT
17:00 Germany – Hungary 1
20:15 Breidablik Kopavogur – KA Akureyri HWEH

SLIPS WON:  / 3 🎉
12:35 Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port FC 2
12:45 Brunei DPMM FC – Lion City 2
20:00 Portugal – Czech Republic HWEH

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
11:30 Kingston City FC – Preston Lions FC Over 1.5
19:10 Los Andes – Canuelas FC 1X
20:00 Austria – France AWEH

SLIPS WON:   2 / 3 🎉
10:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn – Tartu JK Tammeka 1
15:00 Eb/Streymur – KI Klaksvik 2
22:30 Criciuma EC SC – EC Bahia BA Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Valmiera / BSS – Tukums 1
17:00 Pharco – Al Ahly X2
23:00 Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield 1X

SLIPS WON:   2 / 3 🎉
19:00 Deportivo Riestra – River Plate X2
19:00 KA Akureyri – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5
20:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 3 🎉
17:00 Mauritania v Senegal X2
18:00 Valerenga v Moss 1X
20:15 France v Canada 1

SLIPS WON:   1 / 3 🎉
15:00 EIF – IF Gnistan X2
17:00 Gambia – Seychelles Under 2.5 HT
18:00 PKKU – Atlantis X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 3 🎉
18:00 Hammarby Talang FF – Sollentuna FK Over 1.5
19:00 Barracas Central – CA Huracan Under 3.5
19:45 Portugal – Finland 1

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
12:30 Flora Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond Over 1.5
14:00 Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF X2
20:00 Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   2 / 3 🎉
18:00 FC Nomme United – Parnu JK Vaprus Over 1.5
18:00 AC Oulu – HJK Helsinki X2
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   1 / 3 🎉
16:00 USM Alger v Ben Aknoun 1X
17:00 JK Tabasalu v Tartu Welco 1X
21:15 Breidablik v Vikingur Reykjavik over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
16:00 FK Metta / Lu – FK Rigas Futbola Skola 2
17:00 HJK Klubi 04 – PK Keski Uusimaa 1
18:00 SK Brann – Kristiansund BK 1

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Fenerbahce – İstanbulspor 1
19:45 Verona – Inter X2
20:00 Sevilla – Barcelona X2

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Fenerbahce – İstanbulspor 1
19:45 Verona – Inter X2
20:00 Sevilla – Barcelona X2

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
19:00 FC Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen 2
19:00 Vikingur Gota – 07 Vestur 1
19:30 BSC Young Boys – FC Winterthur 1X

SLIPS WON:   1 / 3 🎉
16:30 Ludogorets – Lok. Plovdiv 1X
17:00 Levadia – Tallinna Kalev 1
20:00 Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen X2

SLIPS WON:   2 / 3 🎉
18:00 Aarhus – FC Copenhagen AWEH
18:30 TS Galaxy – Mamelodi Sundowns X2
23:30 Bragantino – Sousa 1

SLIPS WON:   1 / 3 🎉
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – Streymur Over 1.5
16:00 HamKam – Bodo/Glimt AWEH
16:00 Molde – Sarpsborg 08 1

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Liverpool – Wolves 1
16:00 Manchester City – West 1
18:00 Villarreal – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
12:30 Celtic  – St. Mirren 1
14:30 Dortmund –  Darmstadt 1
18:00 Sporting CP –  Chaves 1

SLIPS WON:   1 / 3 🎉
15:00 Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan X2
20:45 Famalicao – Casa Pia 1X
21:15 Schaffhausen – Baden 1X

SLIPS WON:   3 / 3 🎉
16:00 BFC Daugavpils – Metta 1X
20:30 Las Palmas – Betis X2
23:00 Real Sociedad – Valencia 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:00 Vorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
18:00 D. Zagreb – Rijeka Home Over 0.5
19:30 Kilmarnock – Celtic 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:30 Rangers – Dundee 1
19:30 FC Basel 1893 – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1X
20:00 Tottenham – Manchester City X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:45 Fiorentina – Monza 1X
20:00 Aston Villa – Liverpool X2
20:00 Barcelona – Real Sociedad 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
16:00 Hartberg – Salzburg X2
17:00 Juventus – Salernitana 1
20:30 FC Porto – Boavista 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Tottenham – Burnley 1X
16:00 Al Hilal – Al Hazem 1
17:30 Granada CF – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
13:00 Pyunik Yerevan – Van 1
19:00 Al Akhdoud – Al Nassr 2
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen – AS Roma 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Zakakiou – Apollon 2
17:30 Mladost – Crvena zvezda 2
21:00 Real Madrid – Bayern Munich 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Chornomorets 1
16:30 Liverpool – Tottenham 1X
17:00  AC Milan – Genoa 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
15:00 Celtic – Heart OF Midlothian 1
15:15 Real Madrid – Cadiz 1
19:45 Sassuolo – Inter X2

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
19:45 Dunkerque – Auxerre X2
20:00 Barcelona – Valencia Prediction HWEH
20:00 Preston – Leicester Prediction X2

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
14:30 West Ham – Liverpool X2
18:00 Varazdin – D. Zagreb 2
22:00 PSG – Le Havre 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Al Hilal – Al Fateh 1
17:10 Ried – Amstetten 1
18:00 Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Oppsal – Valerenga 2
17:00 Eik-Tonsberg – Fredrikstad 2
20:00 G.A. Eagles – Feyenoord X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:30 Grobina – RFS 2
18:00 Sivasspor – Fenerbahce X2
20:15 SC Farense – Benfica 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:30 Coventry – Manchester Utd X2
16:30 Fulham – Liverpool X2
17:00 Galatasaray – Pendikspor 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
01:30 Botafogo RJ – Atletico GO 1X
16:00 Al Nassr – Al Feiha 1X
18:00 HB Torshavn – Streymur 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – Al Ittihad Under 3.5
17:45 Fiorentina – Plzen 1X
20:00 Atalanta – Liverpool X2

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
10:00 Western United – Adelaide United Over 1.5
17:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Al Hilal (Sau) X2 Pst
20:15 Famalicao – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON: 1 / 3 🎉
12:00 Ross County – Rangers 2
16:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen 1
19:45 Inter – Cagliari 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Celtic – St. Mirren 1
15:30 PSV – Vitesse 1
17:30 Mallorca – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
19:45 Morton – Dundee Utd X2
20:00 Plymouth – Leicester X2
20:15 Gil Vicente – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Al Masry – Future FC Under 3.5
18:30 Al Ittihad – Al Hilal 12
20:00 Liverpool – Atalanta 12

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Ferencvaros – DVTK 1
20:00 PSG – Barcelona 12
20:00 Dundee FC – Rangers 2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:45 Maribor – Mura 1X
18:30 Cape Town Spurs – Mamelodi Sundowns AWEH
19:45 Millwall – Leicester X2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
18:00 Toftir – HB Torshavn 2
19:00 Jong Ajax – Den Bosch Over 1.5
19:00 Jong Utrecht – Willem II 2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
11:30 Crystal Palace – Manchester City 2
14:00 PSG – Clermont 1
16:30 Brighton – Arsenal X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:15 Aluminij – Maribor X2
20:00 Al Khaleej – Al Hilal 2
20:00 Damac – Al Nassr AWEH

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:30 Arsenal – Luton 1
19:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Dusseldorf 1
20:10 PSG – Rennes HWEH

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
09:00 Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City Over 1.5
19:00 Excelsior – PSV 2
20:00 Abha – Al Nassr 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Molde – Stromsgodset 1
19:45 Inter – Empoli 1
20:00 Leeds – Hull 1

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
16:00 Rangers – Hibernian 1
20:00 Al Nassr – Al Taee 1
21:00 Barcelona – Las Palmas 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
14:00 Esbjerg – Aarhus Fremad Home Over 0.5
14:00 Makedonikos – Levadiakos 2
21:00 Italy – Ecuador 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
14:00 Esbjerg – Aarhus Fremad Home Over 0.5
14:00 Makedonikos – Levadiakos 2
21:00 Italy – Ecuador 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
16:00 Northampton – Derby 2X
16:00 Dundee Utd – Inverness 1X
21:00 Croatia – Tunisia 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
11:23 Japan – North Korea 1
20:45 Poland – Estonia 1
22:00 Venezuela – Italy X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:30 Ben Aknoun – MC Alger X2
19:30 Eupen U21 – Lierse K. U21 1
21:00 Brann W – Barcelona W 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
13:45 Chelsea – Leicester 1X
15:30 SC Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen X2
21:30 Sporting CP – Boavista 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:30 Darmstadt – Bayern Munich 2
16:00 Celtic – St Johnstone 1
16:15 Osasuna – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON: / 3 🎉
20:30 Bournemouth – Luton 1X
21:10 PSG – Nice HWEH
23:00 Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane 1X

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Minaj 1
21:00 Arsenal – FC Porto 1
23:00 Wydad – IR Tanger 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
20:00 Al Nassr (Sau) – Al Ain (Uae) HWEH 
20:00 FC Emmen – Oss 12
20:45 Morton – Hearts X2 

SLIPS WON: / 3 🎉
15:30 Celtic – Livingston 1
17:00 Fenerbahce – Pendikspor 1
21:30 Benfica – Estoril 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:30 Bayern Munich – Mainz 1
16:00 Southampton – Sunderland 1X
16:00 Dundee Utd – Arbroath 1

SLIPS WON: / 3 🎉
19:00 Maritimo – Os Belenenses 1X
20:45 Glenavon – Glentoran Away Over 0.5
21:00 Bayern Munich – Lazio 1

SLIPS WON: / 3 🎉
17:00 Salzburg – A. Klagenfurt 1
18:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – Volos 1
19:00 Sporting CP – SC Farense 1

SLIPS WON: 2/ 3 🎉
18:00 Al Nassr – Al Hazem 1
20:00 Feyenoord – Groningen 1
20:45 Le Puy-en-Velay – Rennes 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
18:00 AEK Athens FC – Giannina 1
20:45 Celtic – Dundee FC 1
20:45 Kilmarnock – Rangers AWEH

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – AmaZulu 1X
20:45 Blackburn – Newcastle X2
21:00 Luton – Manchester City 2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:00 Al Ittihad –  Al Wehda 1X
18:00 Galatasaray – Antalyaspor 1
20:45 Coventry – Maidstone 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
13:00 Motherwell – Celtic 2
17:05 PSG – Rennes 1X
18:00 Al Shabab – Al Nassr X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:15 Barcelona – Getafe 1X
17:00 Salzburg – A. Lustenau 1
20:00 Zwolle – PSV 2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
09:45 Brisbane Roar – Western United Over 1.5
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Mainz 1
20:45 Caernarfon – TNS 2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Al Ittihad (Sau) – Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 1
19:00 Al Hilal (Sau) – Sepahan (Irn) 1
21:00 Sporting CP – Young Boys 1X

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
19:00 Al Nassr (Sau) – Al Feiha (Sau) 1
20:30 Liverpool – Luton 1
21:00 FC Porto – Arsenal X2

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
20:30 Manchester City – Brentford 1
20:45 Southampton – Hull 1X
21:00 Lynx – Lincoln Red Imps 2

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
15:30 Heidenheim – Bayer Leverkusen AWEH
16:00 Celtic – Kilmarnock 1
21:30 FC Porto – Estrela 1

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
20:00 Paks – Zalaegerszegi 1X
20:00 PSV – Heracles 1
21:00 Inter – Salernitana 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:45 Galatasaray – Sparta Prague 1X
21:00 AC Milan – Rennes 1X
21:00 Benfica – Toulouse HWEH

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
20:45 Rangers – Ross County 1
21:00 Lazio – Bayern Munich AWEH
23:30 Goias – Goianesia 1X

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
20:45 Swansea – Leeds Away Over 0.5
20:45 Loughgall – Newry City Over 1.5
21:00 FC Copenhagen – Manchester City 2

SLIPS WON:  1 / 3 🎉
20:45 Juventus – Udinese 1X
21:00 Crystal Palace – Chelsea X2
21:15 Arouca – FC Porto X2

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
15:00 West Ham – Arsenal X2
16:45 FC Volendam – PSV 2
17:00 Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Liverpool – Burnley 1
16:30 Crvena zvezda – Vozdovac 1
17:00 Galatasaray – Basaksehir 1

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
20:30 Ruch Chorzow – Legia X2
20:45 Larne – Loughgall 1
21:00 Marseille – Metz HWEH

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
18:00 Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat X2
20:00 Oostende – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
20:45 Rouen – Monaco 2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:00 Nigeria – South Africa 1X
21:10 PSG – Brest 1
21:45 Leiria – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
20:00 Lierse K. U21 – Patro Eisden U21 Over 1.5
20:45 AS Roma – Cagliari 1X
21:00 Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla Under 2.5HT

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
00:30 Barracas Central – River Plate 2X
15:00 APOEL – Karmiotissa 1
21:00 Getafe – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
19:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
20:30 Manchester City – Burnley 1
20:30 St. Gallen – Servette Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:00 Mali – Burkina Faso Under 3.5
20:30 Nottingham – Arsenal X2
20:45 St. Pauli – Dusseldorf Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
16:00 Celtic – Ross County 1
16:15 Las Palmas – Real Madrid AWEH
18:45 PSV – Almere City 1

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
09:45 Melbourne Victory – Sydney FC Over 1.5
20:00 De Graafschap – Venlo Over 0.5 2HT
21:00 Larne – Newry City 1

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
18:00 Equatorial Guinea – Ivory Coast X2
20:00 Jong Ajax – Groningen Over 1.5
20:30 Leganes – Burgos CF Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
08:00 Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City Over 1.5
14:00 Fenerbahce – Samsunspor 1
15:30 Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen 1

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
19:00 Galatasaray – Umraniyespor 1
19:30 Unionistas – Barcelona 2
21:45 Vizela – Sporting CP Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
16:00 Panserraikos PAOK AWEH
19:00 Fenerbahce Adanaspor AS 1
21:00 PSV Twente 1

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
20:45 Dungannon – Linfield X2
20:45 Glenavon – Portadown 12
21:00 AZ Alkmaar – Quick Boys 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
18:00 Cameroon – Guinea Under 3.5
20:30 Eldense – Zaragoza Under 3.5
21:00 Derby – Burton Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Gaziantep – Fenerbahce 2
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – Stuttgart Over 1.5
19:30 PAOK – Giannina 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
15:30 Augsburg – Bayer Leverkusen X2
18:15 TNS – Newtown 1
18:30 Darmstadt – Dortmund X2

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Sivasspor – Galatasaray X2
20:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
21:00 Juventus – Frosinone 1X

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Volos – PAOK X2
18:00 Fenerbahce – Konyaspor 1
21:00 Liverpool – Fulham 1X

SLIPS WON:  1 / 3 🎉
19:00 ES Setif – CR Belouizdad Under 3.5
19:45 Sporting CP – Tondela 1
20:00 Brighton U21 – Reading Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
07:30 WS Wanderers – Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5
19:00 Arouca – Benfica X2
21:30 Arandina – Real Madrid 2

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
18:45 Sporting Lisbon – Estoril Praia 1
19:30 Fulham FC – Rotherham United 1
20:45 Boavista Porto – FC Porto AWEH

SLIPS WON:  3/ 3 🎉
17:00 Atromitos Athinon – AE Kifisia FC 1x
20:00  Juventus – US Salernitana 1
20:30 UD Las Palmas -FC Barcelona x2

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
14:30 The New Saints FC – Caernarfon Town FC 1
15:00 KV Kortrijk – KAA Gent 2
15:00 FC Dundee – Celtic Glasgow 2

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
12:00 Motherwell – Rangers 2
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers – Chelsea FC X2
13:30 Cape Town City FC – Mamelodi Sundowns X2

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
14:30 Haverfordwest County AFC – The New Saints FC 2
15:00 Celtic – Livingston FC 1
15:00 Cliftonville FC – Ballymena United 1

SLIPS WON:  : / 3 🎉
17:00 AEK Larnaca – Doxa Katokopias 1
19:00 Groningen – Jong FC Utrecht 1
20:00 Aston Villa – Sheffield United 1

SLIPS WON:  1 / 3 🎉
15:00 Panseraikos FC – AEK Athens 2
17:00 Besiktas Istanbul – Alanyaspor HWEH
19:45 KAA Gent – Oud Heverlee Leuven 1

SLIPS WON:  / 3 🎉
18:00 FC Barcelona – UD Almeria 1
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Bochum 1
20:00 Paris Saint Germain – FC Metz 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
13:30 Heracles Almelo – Feyenoord 2
17:00 Sparta Prague – FK Teplice 1
18:15 KRC Genk – KV Kortrijk 1

SLIPS WON:  1 / 3 🎉
15:00 Manchester City – Crystal Palace 1
16:00 HNK Rijeka – Rudes Zagreb 1
17:30 Partizan Belgrade – Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1

SLIPS WON:  3 / 3 🎉
17:00 AS Roma – FC Sheriff Tiraspol 1
17:45 Fenerbahce Istanbul – Spartak Trnava 1
20:00 Lille OSC – KI Klaksvik 1

SLIPS WON:  1 / 3 🎉
17:00 Union Touarga – Wydad AC 2X
17:45 PSV Eindhoven – Arsenal FC 12
18:00 FC Sion – Stade Nyonnais HWEH

SLIPS WON:  2 / 2 🎉
22:45 Cagliari vs Sassuolo 1X
23:00 Portsmouth vs Bolton 1X

SLIPS WON:  2 / 3 🎉
17:00 Everton – Chelsea 12
17:00 Fulham – West Ham United 12
22:45 Lorient – Marseille 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – Volos NPS 1
17:45 PSV Eindhoven – SC Heerenveen 1
20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Volendam 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:00 FC Nordsjaelland – AB Gladsaxe 1
17:30 St. Gallen 1879 – Yverdon Sport 1
19:30 Sheffield United – Liverpool FC 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – PAS Lamia 1
17:00 Fenerbahce Istanbul – Sivasspor 1
20:15 Sporting Lisbon – Gil Vicente 1

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
14:00 Liverpool FC – Fulham FC 1
14:00 Volos NPS – Olympiacos Piraeus 2
17:00 FC Zlin – Slavia Prague 2 Post

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
16:30 Bayern Munich – Union Berlin 1 PST
17:00 Crusaders FC – Newry City AFC 1
19:30 Real Madrid – Granada CF 1

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
19:00 FC Groningen – VVV Venlo HWEH
19:45 AC Monza – Juventus X2
20:00 Preston North End – Queens Park Rangers Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:45 Galatasaray Istanbul – Manchester United Away Over 0.5
19:45 Colwyn Bay – Connah`s Quay Nomads FC 2
20:00 Bayern Munich – FC Copenhagen 1

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:00 AL Ahly SC – Smouha SC 1
20:00 Manchester City – RB Leipzig 1
20:00 Aberystwyth Town – The New Saints FC 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
13:30 AZ Alkmaar – FC Volendam 1
16:00 Fenerbahce – Fatih Karagumruk 1
17:00 Sparta Prague – FC Zlin 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:30 Hamburger – Eintracht Braunschweig 1
18:00 Soenderjyske – Naestved BK 1
19:30 Cologne – Bayern Munich 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
16:00 Mauritius – Angola X2
19:45 Croatia – Armenia 1
19:45 Gibraltar – Netherlands 2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
16:00 Gambia – Ivory Coast X2
19:45 North Macedonia – England 2
19:45 San Marino – Finland 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:00 Belgium – Azerbaijan 1
19:45 Portugal – Iceland 1
19:45 Spain – Georgia 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Crusaders FC – Linfield FC 12 Post
15:00 Glentoran FC – Ballymena United 1
17:00 Latvia – Croatia 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Kazakhstan – San Marino 1
19:45 Italy – North Macedonia 1
20:00 Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town FC 12

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:00 Azerbaijan – Sweden 2
17:00 Cyprus – Spain 2
17:00 Estonia – Austria 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
13:00 Rwanda – Zimbabwe X2
19:00 Ethiopia – Sierra Leone X2
19:45 Israel – Switzerland AWEH

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:30 Horsham – Barnsley 2
19:45 Accrington Stanley – Doncaster Rovers Home Over 0.5
20:00 Aberystwyth – Newtown AFC X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
20:00 Atalanta – Sturm Graz 1
20:00 Freiburg – Backa Topola 1
20:00 Sporting Lisbon – Rakow Czestochowa 1

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
17:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Barcelona 2
20:00 FC Porto – Royal Antwerp 1
20:00 Manchester City – Young Boys Bern 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Newry City – Linfield FC 2
15:30 Heracles Almelo – PSV Eindhoven 2
17:45 Waalwijk – Feyenoord Rotterdam 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam – FC Volendam 1
20:15 Sporting Lisbon – SC Farense 1
16:00 Slavia Sofia – Ludogorets Razgrad 2

SLIPS WON: 2 / 3 🎉
18:00 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade – Backa Topola 1
19:00 IJsselmeervogels – Sparta Rotterdam 2
19:45 Celtic – St Mirren FC 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:30 Empoli FC – Atalanta X2
17:30 Bodoe/Glimt – Lillestrom SK 1
19:30 OFI Crete – Olympiacos Piraeus 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
14:00 Liverpool FC – Nottingham Forest 1
15:45 AZ Alkmaar – NEC Nijmegen 1 ABD
16:00 Rigas Futbola – Daugavpils 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Arsenal FC – Sheffield United 1
15:00 Linfield FC – Loughgall FC 1
17:15 The New Saints – Bala Town 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
18:30 Orlando Pirates FC – Polokwane City 1X
19:00 Willem II Tilburg – Jong PSV Eindhoven HWEH
19:45 Shelbourne FC – University College Dublin 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:45 KAA Gent – Breidablik Kopavogur 1
20:00 Liverpool FC – Toulouse FC 1
20:00 Fiorentina – FK Cukaricki Belgrade 1

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
13:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac – Partizan Belgrade AWEH
17:45 Barcelona – Shakhtar Donetsk 1
20:00 Royal Antwerp FC – FC Porto 2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
17:45 Galatasaray Istanbul – Bayern Munich AWEH
20:00 SC Braga – Real Madrid X2
20:00 Union Berlin – SSC Napoli Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
14:00 Panevezys B – FA Siauliai B Over 2.5
18:30 Pradejon – Atletico Lugones 1X
20:00 Ceuta 6 de Junio – CD Bunol X2

SLIPS WON: : / 3 🎉
16:00 Al Nassr – Abha 1
19:45 Cardiff Metropolitan – Barry 1X
20:00 Ath Bilbao – Almeria 1X

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
20:00 AS Roma – Servette 1
20:00 Aston Villa – Zrinjski 1
20:00 Trnava – Fenerbahce X2

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
15:00 Viby – Hvidovre IF 2
17:45 St Etienne – Dunkerque Over 1.5
19:45 Leicester – Preston 1X

SLIPS WON: 3/ 3 🎉
18:00 Elfsborg – Varberg 1
18:10 Malmo FF – Brommapojkarna 1
19:45 Fiorentina – Cagliari 1X