Free Betting Tips

Free Tips

SLIPS WON: / 42 🎉
17:45 Ol. Medea – RC Relizane 1
18:00 FK Zalgiris Kaunas – Vilniaus Riteriai 1X
19:00 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – HNK Sibenik Over 1.5
19:00 JK Tallinna Kalev – Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2
19:00 RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom – Cracovia 1X
19:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf – Dynamo Dresden 1X
19:30 Karlsruher – Ingolstadt Home Over 0.5
20:00 Sonderjyske – Vejle Under 3.5
20:30 Rizespor – Fenerbahce 2
20:30 Schaffhausen – Wil 12
21:00 Twente – Sparta Over 1.5
21:00 Den Bosch – Volendam X2
21:00 Emmen – Roda over 1.5
21:00 Excelsior – Jong AZ Alkmaar HWEH
21:00 Helmond – De Graafschap AWEH
21:00 NAC Breda – Dordrecht 1
21:00 Oss – Almere City Over 2.5
21:00 Telstar – Eindhoven X2
21:15 Vaduz – Xamax over 1.5
21:30 Wolfsburg – Mainz Over 1.5
21:30 Zaglebie Lubin – Gornik Zabrze Home Over 0.5
21:45 Huddersfield – Barnsley HWEH
21:45 Kilmarnock – Arbroath 1X
21:45 Bohemians Dublin – Shamrock Rovers Under 3.5
21:45 Derry City – University College Dublin 1
21:45 Dundalk – Shelbourne Dublin FC 1X
21:45 Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC – Finn Harps FC 1
21:45 Cobh Ramblers – Cork City FC 2
21:45 Galway United – Bray Wanderers AFC Under 3.5
21:45 Wexford – Waterford United FC Over 1.5
22:00 Tenerife – Huesca 1X
22:00 Bastia – Paris FC 1X
22:00 Dijon – Guingamp Under 3.5
22:00 Dunkerque – Amiens X2
22:00 Le Havre – Grenoble 1X
22:00 Nancy – Quevilly Rouen 1X
22:00 Nimes – Rodez Aveyron 1X
22:00 Pau – Sochaux X2
22:00 Valenciennes – Ajaccio X2
22:15 Vizela – Arouca 1X
00:30 NA Hussein Dey – CS Constantine X2
00:30 US Biskra – MC Magra Under 3.5

SLIPS WON: / 14 🎉
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923 – FK Kolubara Lazarevac 1X
18:00 FK Metalac GM – Spartak Subotica Under 3.5
18:00 FK Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani Away Over 0.5
19:30 PAOK – Olympiacos 1X
20:00 Espanyol – Rayo Vallecano Under 3.5
20:00 Levante – Sevilla X2
20:00 Degerfors – Hammarby X2
20:00 Helsingborgs – Elfsborg X2
20:00 Varnamo – Malmo FF AWEH
20:05 Vozdovac – Vojvodina X2
21:00 Cadiz – Athletic Bilbao X2
21:45 Burnley – Southampton X2
22:15 Porto – Sporting Over 1.5
22:30 Real Sociedad – Barcelona Over 1.5

SLIPS WON: / 47 🎉
17:00 Backa Topola – Red Star Belgrade 2
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad – Radnik Surdulica Under 3.5
18:30 FS Metta Lu – Spartaks Jurmala X2
19:00 Banik Ostrava – Jablonec 1X
19:00 Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove Under 3.5
19:00 Karvina – Pardubice 1X
19:00 Mlada Boleslav – Viktoria Plzen Away Over 0.5
19:00 Sigma Olomouc – Sparta Prague X2
19:00 Slavia Prague – Fastav Zlin 1
19:00 Slovacko – Slovan Liberec 1X
19:00 Teplice – Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Under 3.5
19:00 Panathinaikos – Lamia 1
19:00 Lech Poznan – Gornik Leczna 1
19:05 Partizan – Cukaricki 1
19:30 Sepsi Osk – Universitatea Craiova 1X
19:30 Napredak – Radnički Niš X2
19:45 Udinese – Salernitana HWEH
20:00 Atl. Madrid – Granada 1
20:00 Bordeaux – Saint Etienne over 1.5
20:00 Lorient – Metz 1X
20:00 Monaco – Nice 1X
20:00 Reims – Lille Under 3.5
20:00 Troyes – Clermont Home Over 0.5
20:00 Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb Away Over 0.5
20:00 AIK – Varbergs Bois HWEH
20:00 GIF Sundsvall – Kalmar 2
20:00 Goteborg – Djurgardens Home Over 0.5
20:00 Mjallby – IK Sirius FK 1X
20:00 Norrkoping – Hacken Over 1.5
20:30 Alanyaspor – Sivasspor Over 1.5
20:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva 1X
21:00 Celta – Getafe 1X
21:30 Pogon Szczecin – Rakow 1X
21:45 Chelsea – Arsenal 1X
21:45 Everton – Leicester Away Over 0.5
21:45 Newcastle – Crystal Palace 1X
21:45 Leipzig – Union Berlin Over 1.5
22:00 Man. City – Brighton 1
22:00 Juventus – Fiorentina 1X
22:00 Lens – Montpellier 1X
22:00 Marseille – Nantes HWEH
22:00 Stade Brest – Lyon X2
22:00 Strasbourg – Rennes Under 3.5
22:00 Angers – PSG 2
22:15 CD Mafra – Tondela Under 3.5
22:30 Osasuna – Real Madrid AWEH
22:30 El Gouna – Smouha X2

SLIPS WON: 23 / 29 🎉
17:00 FK Tukums 2000/Tss – FK Liepaja 2
18:00 SK Super Nova – BFC Daugavpils Under 3.5
19:00 Rigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera Fk/Bjss 1X
19:00 Aasane Fotball – Stabaek X2
19:00 Kfum Oslo – Raufoss Over 1.5
19:00 Mjondalen – Stjordals/Blink 1X
19:00 Ranheim – Grorud Over 2.5
19:00 Sandnes Ulf – Kongsvinger IL 1X
19:00 Skeid Fotball – Brann Under 4.5
19:00 Sogndal – Bryne HWEH
20:00 Mallorca – Alaves Under 3.5
20:00 Randers – Silkeborg Over 1.5
20:00 Trelleborgs – Ostersunds Away Over 0.5
20:30 Trabzonspor – Kayserispor 1
21:45 Fulham – Preston 1
21:45 Hamburger – Freiburg over 1.5
21:45 Queen of The South – Inverness Away Over 0.5
21:45 Coleraine – Cliftonville X2
21:45 Crusaders – Linfield Away Over 0.5
21:45 Glentoran – Larne 1X
21:45 Ballymena Utd – Warrenpoint Town 1
21:45 Carrick Rangers – Glenavon over 1.5
21:45 Portadown – Dungannon Over 1.5
22:00 Liverpool – Man. Utd 1
22:00 Betis – Elche Over 1.5
22:00 Inter – Milan Under 3.5
22:30 Villarreal – Valencia 1X
22:30 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – El Zamalek X2
22:30 Talaea El Gaish – Ceramica Cleopatra 1X

SLIPS WON: / 63 🎉
13:30 Konyaspor – Gaziantep Bld Spor 1X
14:00 Nice – Lorient 1X
14:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Nomme Kalju 2
15:00 Granada – Levante Over 1.5
15:00 U Craiova 1948 SA – Clinceni 1
15:00 Spartak Subotica – FK Novi Pazar over 1.5
15:30 Austria Vienna – Salzburg 2
15:30 Sturm Graz – Rapid Vienna Over 1.5
15:30 Atromitos Athens – OFI Crete 12
16:00 Metz – Clermont Under 3.5
16:00 Montpellier – Reims Under 3.5
16:00 Nantes – Angers 1X
16:00 Troyes – Strasbourg Under 3.5
16:00 Celtic – Rangers 1X
16:00 Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor Under 3.5
16:00 Chippa United – Stellenbosch Under 2.5
16:00 Marumo Gallants – Moroka Swallows FC 1X
16:00 Kalmar – Degerfors HWEH
16:00 Malmo FF – AIK 1X
16:15 Newcastle – Leicester over 1.5
16:15 West Ham – Burnley 1X
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld – Bayern M. 2
16:30 Hoffenheim – Greuther Furth Over 2.5
17:00 CSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia 1X
17:00 Omonia Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas 1
17:00 FK Kolubara Lazarevac – FK Metalac GM Away Over 0.5
17:15 Atl. Madrid – Espanyol 1
17:15 Lamia – Ionikos Nikea 1X
17:30 Vmfd Zalgiris – Suduva 1
17:45 MC Magra – JS Saoura X2
17:45 RC Relizane – JS Kabylie X2
18:00 Wolfsberger – Austria Klagenfurt 1
18:00 Viktoria Plzen – Banik Ostrava 1X
18:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice – Bohemians 1905 Under 3.5
18:00 Fastav Zlin – Mlada Boleslav 2
18:00 Hradec Kralove – Sigma Olomouc over  1.5
18:00 Jablonec – Slavia Prague AWEH
18:00 Pardubice – Teplice 1X
18:00 Slovan Liberec – Karvina 1
18:00 Sparta Prague – Slovacko HWEH
18:05 Lyon – Bordeaux 1
18:30 Chelsea – Crystal Palace HWEH
18:30 Union Berlin – Eintracht Frankfurt Away Over 0.5
18:30 Elfsborg – Varnamo Over 2.5
18:30 Hacken – Goteborg over 1.5
18:30 IK Sirius FK – Helsingborgs over 1.5
19:00 Aris Limassol FC – Apoel Nicosia X2
19:00 Viborg – Odense Over 1.5
19:00 Vojvodina – Napredak HWEH
19:30 Athletic Bilbao – Celta 1X
19:30 Aris Thessaloniki – PAOK 1X
20:00 Ludogorets Razgrad – PFC Slavia Sofia 1
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Leipzig over 1.5
20:30 Giresunspor – Besiktas over 1.5
20:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Tel Aviv Over 1.5
20:30 CFR Cluj – FCSB 1X
20:30 Panathinaikos – Olympiacos X2
21:45 PSG – Marseille 1
22:00 Sevilla – Real Madrid X2
22:30 Sporting – Benfica over 1.5
00:30 ASO Chlef – HB Chelghoum Laid 1X
00:30 MC Oran – Union Sportive Médina d’Alger X2
00:30 Mouloudia Club d’Alger – NA Hussein Dey Under 3.5

SLIPS WON: / 76 🎉
13:00 FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas – Vilniaus Riteriai Under 3.5
13:30 Cagliari – Sassuolo Away Over 0.5
13:30 Hatayspor – Sivasspor 1X
13:30 FKS Stal Mielec – KS Warta Poznan X2
13:30 Gornik Leczna – RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom X2
14:15 Hearts – Hibernian 1X
14:30 Tottenham – Brighton 1
14:30 Parnu JK Vaprus – Flora Tallinn Over 2.5
15:00 Elche – Mallorca Under 3.5
15:00 Futbolo Akademija Siauliai – Panevezys X2
15:00 Sepsi Osk – AFC Uta Arad 1X
15:00 Cukaricki – Backa Topola Under 3.5
15:30 Sampdoria – Salernitana 1X
15:30 Udinese – Empoli 1X
16:00 Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor 1X
16:00 Altay Izmir – Basaksehir X2
16:00 HNK Sibenik – Slaven Belupo X2
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis – Volos Nps Over 1.5
16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Rakow AWEH
16:00 Amazulu – Maritzburg United X
16:00 Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy FC Under 2.5
16:00 Djurgardens – Norrkoping Over 1.5
16:00 Varbergs Bois – GIF Sundsvall 12
16:30 Augsburg – Hertha Over 1.5
16:30 B. Dortmund – Wolfsburg HWEH
16:30 Mainz – Stuttgart Home Over 0.5
17:00 Man. Utd – Norwich 1
17:00 Southampton – Arsenal Away Over 0.5
17:00 Watford – Brentford Over 1.5
17:00 Olympiacos – Doxa Katokopias Under 3.5
17:00 Tallinna JK Legion – JK Tallinna Kalev over 1.5
17:00 Cliftonville – Larne Under 3.5
17:00 Coleraine – Crusaders X2
17:00 Ballymena Utd – Portadown 1
17:00 Dungannon – Glenavon over 1.5
17:00 Warrenpoint Town – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5
17:00 Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad 1X
17:15 Alaves – Rayo Vallecano X2
17:30 Man. City – Liverpool 1X
17:30 Fiorentina – Venezia 1
17:30 Volendam – Jong Ajax over 1.5
17:30 Moreirense – Tondela 1X
17:30 Voluntari – Arges Under 3.5
17:45 WA Tlemcen – RC Arbaa X2
18:00 Saint Etienne – Stade Brest Under 3.5
18:00 Altach – LASK Linz AWEH
18:00 Hartberg – Admira X2
18:00 Ried – WSG Tirol Home Over 0.5
18:00 Cape Town City – Royal AM FC 1X
18:05 Osijek – NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok – Pogon Szczecin X2
18:30 Zurich – Young Boys over 1.5
19:00 Lille – Lens 1X
19:30 Valencia – Osasuna 1X
19:30 Juventus – Bologna 1
19:30 B. Monchengladbach – Cologne 1X
19:30 Botev Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna 1X
19:30 Narva JK Trans – Paide Linnameeskond X2
19:30 Panaitolikos – Asteras Tripolis X2
19:45 Fortuna Sittard – Sparta Under 3.5
20:00 Belenenses – Vizela X2
20:00 Maritimo – Boavista Under 3.5
20:00 Maccabi Haifa – Bnei Sakhnin FC 1
20:20 Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka 1X
20:30 Fenerbahce – Goztepespor 1
20:30 Farul Constanta – Universitatea Craiova X2
20:30 Kaizer Chiefs – Supersport United 1X
20:00 Apollon Limassol – Pafos 1X
21:00 Wisla Plock – Lech Poznan AWEH
21:30 Servette – Grasshopper 1
21:45 Lazio – Torino 1X
22:00 Getafe – Villarreal X2
22:00 Almere City – NAC Breda 12
22:30 Porto – Portimonense 1
00:30 Paradou AC – Ol. Medea HWEH
01:00 AS Far Rabat – Ittihad Tanger 1X

SLIPS WON: / 61 🎉
14:00 BFC Daugavpils – Spartaks Jurmala Under 3.5
14:30 Luton – Nottingham Forest Under 3.5
16:00 Valmiera Fk/Bjss – FK Tukums 2000/Tss 1
16:00 Hammarby – Mjallby HWEH
16:30 Aberystwyth – Cefn Druids 1
16:30 Connahs Quay – Cardiff MU 1X
16:30 Haverfordwest County – Barry Town Home Over 0.5
16:30 Caernarfon Town – Penybont Over 1.5
16:30 The New Saints – Flint Town United 1
17:00 Birmingham – Coventry X2
17:00 Bournemouth – Middlesbrough 1X
17:00 Hull City – Cardiff Under 3.5
17:00 Peterborough – Blackburn X2
17:00 Preston – Millwall Under 3.5
17:00 Sheffield Utd – Reading HWEH
17:00 Stoke – Bristol City Home Over 0.5
17:00 Swansea – Barnsley 1
17:00 West Bromwich – Blackpool Over 1.5
17:00 Bala Town – Newtown 1X
17:30 Arouca – Santa Clara Under 3.5
17:30 Chindia Targoviste – Botosani Under 2.5
17:30 Radnik Surdulica – FK Radnicki 1923 12
18:00 Rigas Futbola Skola – SK Super Nova 1
18:00 FK Banga Gargzdai – FK Zalgiris Kaunas Over 1.5
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb – Istra 1961 1
19:00 Nordsjalland – Sonderjyske Over 1.5
19:30 Huddersfield – QPR 1X
19:30 Eibar – Las Palmas Under 3.5
20:00 Spezia – Inter 2
20:00 Famalicao – Gil Vicente Under 3.5
20:00 Radnički Niš – Vozdovac Home Over 0.5
20:30 Kayserispor – Rizespor 1X
20:30 Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk 1
20:30 Mioveni – Dinamo Bucuresti Under 3.5
21:00 De Graafschap – Oss 1
21:00 Dordrecht – Emmen 2
21:00 Eindhoven – Jong Psv Over 2.5
21:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar – ADO Den Haag AWEH
21:00 Maastricht – Excelsior 2
21:00 Roda – Helmond 1
21:00 VVV Venlo – Telstar Over 1.5
21:05 Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica 1
21:45 Inverness – Kilmarnock X2
21:45 Bohemians Dublin – Finn Harps FC 1X
21:45 Derry City – Shelbourne Dublin FC 1
21:45 Dundalk – Sligo Rovers FC 1X
21:45 University College Dublin – Drogheda United FC Under 3.5
21:45 Athlone Town AFC – Treaty United X2
21:45 Cork City FC – Bray Wanderers AFC 1
21:45 Waterford United FC – Galway United 1X
21:45 Wexford – Cobh Ramblers Away Over 0.5
21:45 Linfield – Glentoran 1X
22:00 Derby – Fulham 12
22:00 Real Sociedad – Betis 1X
22:00 Amorebieta – Mirandes 1X
22:00 Milan – Genoa 1
22:00 Rennes – Monaco Over 1.5
22:00 Shamrock Rovers – Saint Patrick’s Athletic FC HWEH
22:30 Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira 1X
22:30 Ceramica Cleopatra – Future FC X2
22:30 Ghazl El Mahallah – El Gouna Under 3.5