Free Football and soccer prediction tips today

Free Tips 

SLIPS WON:   : / 16 🎉
14:00 Qingdao West Coast FC – Zhejiang Professional 2X
14:35 Shanghai Port FC – Beijing Guoan 1
15:00 Chengdu Rongcheng – Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1
18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf – Diosgyori VTK Home Over 0.5
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles – Union Saint Gilloise Over 1.5
18:00 WSG Tirol – Greuther Furth Away Over 0.5
19:00 FK Banga Gargzdai – FC Hegelmann Kaunas X2
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 – Rosenborg BK Over 1.5
21:00 AL Ahly SC (Egy) – Pyramids FC 1X
21:00 AFC Fylde – Blackpool X2
21:00 Weston Super Mare FC – Exeter City X2
21:45 Bohemians Dublin FC – Sligo Rovers FC 1X
21:45 Dundalk FC – Drogheda United FC 1X
21:45 Galway United FC – Waterford FC Home Over 0.5
21:45 Matlock Town – Derby County 2
22:00 Benfica – SC Farense

SLIPS WON:   : / 12 🎉
19:00 FC Kitzbuhel – Borussia Dortmund II Over 1.5
19:00 Sandhausen – Walldorf 1
19:30 Skeid Fotball 2 – Frigg Oslo FK 2
20:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Zira FK 1X
20:00 Paksi FC – CS Corvinul 1921 Hunedoara 1X
20:00 IF Elfsborg – Pafos FC Home Over 0.5
20:30 LASK – Galatasaray Away Over 0.5
21:00 Talaea El Gaish – Zamalek SC 2X
21:30 Wisla Krakow – KF Llapi 1X
21:45 Chester – Stoke 2
21:45 Ayr – Kirlmanock X2
01:30 Palmeiras – Atletico GO HWEH

SLIPS WON:   : / 08 🎉
12:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – MFk Karvina B Over 1.5
16:00 FC Groningen – Dender EH Over 1.5
18:00 FC Ordabasy – Petrocub Hincesti Under 3.5
19:00 Flora Tallinn – NK Celje 2X
20:00 Slovan Bratislava – FC Struga Trim Lum HWEH
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad – FC Dinamo Batumi 1
22:00 Netherlands – England X2
00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Cruzeiro EC MG Under 3.

SLIPS WON:   : / 09 🎉
13:00 FC Rukh Lviv – HNK Hajduk Split Away Over 0.5
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue – ZFC Meuselwitz 1
18:30 FK Panevezys – HJK Helsinki 2X
19:30 Ajax Amsterdam – St. Truidense VV Over 1.5
19:45 Hamrun Spartans FC – Lincoln Red Imps 1X
21:00 The New Saints FC – FK Decic Tuzi HWEH
21:30 Alfreton Town FC – Notts County 2
22:00 Spain – France Under 3.5
22:00 SS Virtus – Fotbal Club FCSB 2

SLIPS WON:   10 / 11 🎉
16:00 Pharco FC – El Daklyeh 1X
17:30 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – Pyramids FC 2X
18:00 AC Oulu – Seinajoen JK Away Over 0.5
18:00 FC Inter Turku – FC Lahti 1X
19:00 AL Ahly SC (Egy) – Talaea El Gaish 1
20:00 Kristiansund BK – Fredrikstad FK X2
20:00 Stroemsgodset IF – Sandefjord Fotball Over 1.5
20:00 IFK Norrkoping FK – Djurgardens IF X2
20:00 Vasteras SK – Hacken Gothenburg X2
22:00 Rosario Central – Barracas Central Under 3.5
22:15 FH Hafnarfjordur – KA Akureyri 12

SLIPS WON:   : / 16 🎉
13:00 Paro – Phuntsholing 1
13:00 Home United – Tanjong 1
14:00 Super Nova – Smitene 1
15:00 AIK – kalmar Home Over 0.5
15:30 Bodo Glimt – Brann Home Over 0.5
16:00 Minsk – Neman 2X
16:00 Baladiyyat – Al Masry 2X
17:30 Malmo – Halmstad 1
18:00 KFLUM Oslo – Viking Over 1.5
18:00 Molde – Lillestrom 1X
18:00 Naftan – FC Slutsk 1X
18:00 FK Liepaja – Riga 2
18:30 Kups – If Gnistan HWEH
19:00 El Gourna – Ceramica Cleopatra X2
20:00 Rosenborg – ODD 1X
20:00 Dnepr – Shakhter Soligorsk Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 15 🎉
13:00 Young Lions FC – Tampines Rovers FC 2
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Shandong Taishan 1X
15:00 Groene Ster – Roda JC Kerkrade 2
15:00 Fortuna Sittard – Helmond Sport 1
15:00 FC Lugano – FC Aarau 1
15:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 – VfB Eichstatt 1
15:00 Alfreton Town FC – Sheffield Wednesday 2
15:00 Tampereen Ilves – HJK Helsinki X2
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis – Sparta Rotterdam Over 2.5
15:30 FC Dordrecht – Feyenoord Rotterdam 2
15:30 FK Dinamo Moscow – OFK Belgrade 1
16:00 SK Sturm Graz – NK Domzale 1
16:00 Al Mokawloon Al Arab – Future FC X2
16:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig – Union Berlin 2
17:00 Vaasan Palloseura – Ekenas Idrottsforening 1

SLIPS WON:   13 / 15 🎉
12:30 Manly United vs Hills Brumbies Over 1.5
13:00 Moreton City II vs Brisbane Strikers 2
13:15 Glenorchy Knights vs Clarence Zebras 1
13:30 Rochedale Rovers vs Gold Coast United Over 1.5 pst
14:35 Henan Jianye vs SHANGHAI SIPG AWEH
18:30 Kauno Žalgiris vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2X
19:00 MC Alger vs CR Belouizdad Under 4.5
19:00 Spain vs Germany 1X
19:00 Šiauliai vs TransINVEST Vilnius Under 4.5
20:00 Rīgas FS vs FS Jelgava 1
20:00 Krems vs First Vienna 2
21:00 NSI Runavik vs 07 Vestur Over 0.5
21:30 Newcastle Town vs Port Vale 2
22:00 Portugal vs France Under 4.5
21:45 Ayr United FC vs Celtic Glasgow 2X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 15 🎉
14:00 FC Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus 1X
19:00 Strasbourg Alsace – TSV 1860 Munich Over 1.5
19:00 El Daklyeh – AL Ahly SC (Egy) 2
19:00 Talaea El Gaish – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary Under 3.5
19:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn – Flora Tallinn 1X
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond – JK Narva Trans Over 1.5
19:00 Tartu JK Tammeka – FC Nomme United 12
19:00 FK Panevezys – Hegelmann Kaunas Away Over 0.5
19:30 CSKA Moscow – OFK Belgrade 1
19:30 SpVgg Ansbach – 1 FC Nuremberg 2
20:00 USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen – Fehring 1947 1
20:30 Vikingur Gota – HB Torshavn Home Over 0.5
21:45 Drogheda United FC – Shelbourne FC X2
21:45 Sligo Rovers FC – Derry City FC 2X
22:00 Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk FC 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 12 🎉
13:00 Yokohama Marinos – Sagan Tos Home Over 0.5
16:00 Future FC – Baladiyyat AL Mehalla 1X
18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice – FC Vysocina Jihlava 1X
18:00 Wolfsberger AC – DSV Leoben Home Over 0.5
18:00 FC Inter Turku – Turun Palloseura 1
18:30 FC Lugano – AC Bellinzona 1
18:30 Ekenas Idrottsforening – Kuopion Palloseura AWEH
19:00 SSVg Velbert – Schalke 04 2
19:00 Pharco FC – Zamalek SC X2
19:00 Seinajoen JK – AC Oulu Over 1.5
20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund – Borussia Dortmund II 2
20:00 Slovan Bratislava – FC Petrzalka 1

SLIPS WON:   08 / 12 🎉
13:00 Copenhagen – Hillerod Fodbold 1
16:00 FC Magdeburg – BFC Dynamo 1
17:00 Young Boys Bern – Neuchatel Xamax 1
18:00 Valmiera FC – Riga FC Away Over 0.5
18:30 TPV Tampere – Tampere United Over 1.5
19:00 Romania – Netherlands AWEH
19:00 SC Verl – RW Oberhausen Over 1.5
19:00 Enppi Club – Al Mokawloon Al Arab 1X
20:00 FK Auda Riga – Grobinas SC/LFS 1
21:45 Forres Mechanics FC – Elgin City FC 2
21:45 Kelty Hearts FC – Livingston FC 2X
22:00 Austria – Turkiye 1X

SLIPS WON:   04 / 06 🎉
19:00 France – Belgium Home Over 0.5
19:00 El Masry – El Gouna FC 1X
19:00 FA Siauliai – FK Kauno Zalgiris X2
19:00 FK Liepaja – FK Rigas Futbola Skola 2
20:00 Talaea El Gaish – AL Ahly SC (Egy) 2
22:00 Portugal – Slovenia 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 12 🎉
13:00 Qingdao West Coast FC – Shanghai Shenhua 2
14:35 Chengdu Rongcheng – Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1
16:00 IF Gnistan – Ekenas Idrottsforening Over 1.5
16:00 IFK Mariehamn – HJK Helsinki X2
16:00 Viking FK – Rosenborg BK Over 1.5
17:00 Atletico Mineiro MG – AC Goianiense 1X
17:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – IF Fuglafjordur 1X
19:00 England – Slovakia HWEH
20:30 FC Hegelmann Kaunas – FK Zalgiris X2
22:00 Spain – Georgia 1
00:30 CR Flamengo RJ – Cruzeiro EC MG 1X
00:30 Criciuma EC SC – SC Internacional RS Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 14 🎉
12:00 Seinajoen JK – FC Haka Valkeakoski Home Over 0.5
12:00 FC Midtjylland – Soenderjyske 1
14:30 FC Nomme United – Flora Tallinn AWEH
14:30 JK Narva Trans – FCI Levadia Tallinn 2
15:00 Slavia Prague – FK Pardubice 1
16:00 Baladiyyat AL Mehalla – Enppi Club X2
17:30 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – El Daklyeh 1X
18:00 FC Salzburg – SpVgg Unterhaching 1
19:00 FC Lahti – Tampereen Ilves 2
19:00 B36 Torshavn – Skala IF 1
19:00 Vikingur Gota – Eb/Streymur 1
19:00 Zamalek SC – Ceramica Cleopatra 1X
19:00 Switzerland – Italy Under 3.5
22:00 Germany – Denmark 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 16 🎉
16:00 Al Mokawloon – National Bank Under 3.5
18:00 FC Inter Turku – Vaasan Palloseura Over 1.5
19:00 AL Ahly SC – Pharco FC 1
19:00 Smouha SC – Pyramids FC 2X
19:00 FC Kuressaare – Paide Linnameeskond 2
19:00 Tartu JK Tammeka – Nomme Kalju FC X2
20:00 AC Oulu – Kuopion Palloseura X2
20:00 Odds BK – Kristiansund BK Over 1.5
20:00 SK Brann – Stroemsgodset IF 1
20:00 Sarpsborg 08 – Bodoe/Glimt X2
20:00 IK Brage – Gefle IF 1X
21:45 Derry City FC – Drogheda United FC 1
21:45 Dundalk FC – Waterford FC 1X
21:45 Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC – Bohemians Dublin FC Home Over 0.5
21:45 Shelbourne FC – Galway United FC 1X
21:45 Sligo Rovers FC – Shamrock Rovers AWEH

SLIPS WON:   09 / 13 🎉
14:00 FC Copenhagen – Silkeborg IF 1
16:00 El Gouna FC – Future FC X2
18:00 Grobinas SC/LFS – BFC Daugavpil X2
19:00 FC ZED – Talaea El Gaish Under 3.5
19:00 Ismaily SC – El Masry Under 1.5HT
20:00 ASC 09 Dortmund – SC Wiedenbruck Over 1.5
20:00 Sandefjord Fotball – Hamarkameratene Over 1.5
21:00 Cliftonville FC – The New Saints FC 2X
21:00 IF Vestri – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5
21:30 East Stirlingshire FC – Ayr United FC 2
22:15 KR Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik Over 1.5
22:15 Stjarnan Gardabae – Vikingur Reykjavik X2
22:15 Lillestrom SK – KFUM Oslo Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka 1
14:35 Changchun Yatai – Shandong Taishan Away Over 0.5
15:00 Beijing Guoan – Cangzhou Mighty Lions 1
18:00 Riga FC – FK Auda Riga 1
18:30 Ekenas Idrottsforening – HJK Helsinki 2
19:00 Slovakia – Romania Under 1.5HT
19:00 Ukraine – Belgium 2X
19:00 FK Banga Gargzdai – FK Zalgiris 2
19:30 FK Kauno Zalgiris – FK Transinvest 1X
20:00 FK Rigas Futbola Skola – Valmiera FC Over 1.5
22:00 Georgia – Portugal 2
22:00 Czech Republic – Turkiye Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   06 / 09 🎉
14:35 Shenzhen Peng City FC – Zhejiang Professional Away Over 0.5
15:00 Wuhan Three Towns – Shanghai Port FC AWEH
18:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski – PK~35 Helsinki 1
19:00 France – Poland 1
19:00 Netherland – Austria Home Over 0.5
19:00 VJS – Oulu 2
19:00 Seinajoen JK – Vaasan Palloseura Over 1.5
22:00 Denmark – Serbia 1X
22:00 England – Slovenia 1

SLIPS WON:   09 / 09 🎉
13:30 FC Bulleen Lions – Melbourne City FC Over 1.5
13:30 Kingston City FC – Brunswick City SC Over 1.5
16:00 National Bank – Baladiyyat AL Mehalla 1X
17:00 El Daklyeh – FC ZED 1X
19:00 Pharco FC – Al Ittihad Al Sakandary Under 3.5
21:00 CA Fenix Pilar – CSCD Laferrere Under 1.5HT
21:00 Skala IF – 07 Vestur Sorvagur 12
22:00 Albania – Spain 2X
20:00 Croatia – Italy X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 14 🎉
16:00 Brage – Sundsvall Over 1.5
14:00 Future FC – Ismaily SC Under 4.5
14:00 Umea FC – AFC Eskilstuna 1X
15:00 Vikingur Gota – B68 1
16:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius – Suduva Marijampole 1
17:00 Pyramids FC – El Mokawloon 1
20:00 Switzerland – Germany 2X
20:00 Scotland – Hungary Over 0.5
20:00 Fluminense – Flamengo 2X
20:00 Atletico Paranaense – Corinthians 1X
20:00 Bahia – Cruzeiro Under 4.5
22:30 RB Bragantino – Vitoria 1X
22:30 Palmeiras – Juventude 1
23:00 USA – Bolivia 1

SLIPS WON:   09 / 11 🎉
10:00 Peninsula Power FC – Rochedale Rovers 1
14:00 Grobinas SC/LFS – Riga FC 2
16:00 Georgia – Czech Republic X2
17:00 Livingston FC – Alloa Athletic FC Over 1.5
17:00 IF Vestri – Valur Reykjavik 2
19:00 Turkiye – Portugal X2
20:00 HK Kopavogur – Stjarnan Gardabae Over 1.5
22:00 Belgium – Romania 2X
22:00 Criciuma EC – Botafogo FR RJ X2
22:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik HWEH
23:30 Gremio – Internacional RS X2

SLIPS WON:   12 / 13 🎉
12:00 Guangxi Hengchen FC – Shanghai Port FC 2
12:30 South Melbourne FC – Altona Magic SC 1
12:30 Gold Coast Knights – Olympic FC Brisbane 1
14:00 Molde FK – Odds BK 1
14:00 SK Brann – Kristiansund BK HWEH
14:30 Foshan Nanshi FC – Shanghai Shenhua 2
16:00 Slovakia – Ukraine X2
18:00 BFC Daugavpils – FS Jelgava Under 4.5
19:00 AL Ahly SC – El Daklyeh 1
19:00 Zamalek SC – Pharco FC 2X
19:00 Poland – Austria Under 3.5
20:00 FK Auda – FK Rigas Futbola Skola AWEH
22:00 Netherland – France X2 

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
16:00 Slovenia – Serbia Away Over 0.5
17:30 Haras El Hodood – El Terasanah 1X
18:30 Montakhab El Suez – Alexandria Sporting Club Under 3.5
18:30 HJS Akatemia – Sexypoxy 1
18:30 KuPS Akatemia – Vasa IFK 1X
19:00 Denmark – England 2X
20:00 Falkenbergs FF – Lunds BK HWEH
20:00 Eskilsminne IF – Ariana FC Over 1.5
20:00 Tvaakers IF – Onsala BK 1X
20:30 IFK Kumla – Lidkopings FK Over 1.5
20:30 IFK Skovde FK – Saffle SK 1
20:30 Motala AIF FK – IK Gauthiod Over 1.5
20:00 Spain – Italy 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 15 🎉
13:00 Yokohama Marinos – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Over 1.5
16:00 Croatia – Albania 1X
16:00 Richards Bay FC – Baroka FC Under 1.5HT
18:00 FC Nomme United – Levadia Tallinn 2
18:00 JK Narva – FC Kuressaare Over 1.5
18:00 FK Transinvest – FK Panevezys Away Over 0.5
19:00 Germany – Hungary 1
19:00 Flora Tallinn – Tartu JK Tammeka 1X
19:30 Dziugas – FK Zalgiris 2
19:30 Africain – Etoile Sahel Undet 1.5 HT
19:30 US Monastir – Stade Tunisien Under 3.5
20:00 FK Suduva – FK Kauno Zalgiris X2
21:00 Vaasan Palloseura – AC Oulu 1X
22:00 Scotland – Switzerland Away Over 0.5
22:15 Breidablik Kopavogur – KA Akureyri HWEH

SLIPS WON:   07 / 09 🎉
14:35 Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Port FC 2
14:45 Brunei DPMM FC – Lion City 2
16:00 Smouha SC – El Daklyeh 1X
18:00 Nomme Kalju FC – JK Tallinna Kalev 1
18:00 Paide – Parnu JK Vaprus 1
19:00 Turkiye – Georgia 1X
19:00 Al Ittihad – AL Ahly SC (Egy) 2
19:00 FC ZED – Pharco FC Under 3.5
22:00 Portugal – Czech Republic HWEH

SLIPS WON:   : / 14 🎉
13:30 Bulleen Lions – Sunshine Georgies Over 0.5
16:00 El Gouna FC – National Bank of Egypt Under 1.5HT
16:00 Romania – Ukraine 2X
19:00 Zamalek SC – AL Masry 1X
19:00 Ismaily SC – Enppi Under 4.5
19:00 Belgium – Slovakia 1X
19:00 Sola – Start II 12
21:00 Oeste – USAC Over 1.5
21:00 Argentino Quilmes – Sacachispas 1X
21:00 Åsane II – Sandviken 2
21:10 Los Andes – Canuelas HWEH
21:10 Sportivo Italiano – Colegiales 2X
22:00 Austria – France 2
22:00 San Martín Mendoza – Atenas Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 23 🎉
12:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn – Tartu JK Tammeka 1
14:00 FC Kuressaare – FC Nomme United Over 1.5
14:00 SJK Akatemia – P~Iirot 1
16:00 Espoon Palloseura – FC Lahti 2
16:00 Egersunds IK – Vaalerenga IF Away Over 0.5
16:00 Kongsvinger IL Fotball – Aasane Fotball 1
16:00 IK Start – Stabaek IF X2
16:00 Helsingborgs IF – Orebro SK Over 1.5
16:00 Osters IF – Ostersunds FK 1X
17:00 Eb/Streymur – KI Klaksvik 2
17:00 FC KTP Kotka – FC Inter Turku Over 1.5
17:00 FC Kuusysi – KPV Kokkola 2
18:00 IF Fuglafjordu – NSI Runavik 2
18:00 PPJ Helsinki – Ekenas Idrottsforening 2
18:30 Grankulla IFK – Musan Salama 12
19:00 IFK Mariehamn – Kuopion Palloseura 2X
22:00 CA Paranaense PR – CR Flamengo RJ X2
22:00 EC Vitoria BA – SC Internacional RS Under 3.5
22:00 SC Corinthians SP – Sao Paulo FC SP Over 1.5
00:30 CR Vasco da Gama RJ – Cruzeiro EC MG X2
00:30 Criciuma EC SC – EC Bahia BA Under 3.5
00:30 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT – Fortaleza EC CE Under 1.5HT
00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Botafogo FR RJ X2

SLIPS WON:   15 / 19 🎉
15:00 Turun Palloseura – Mikkelin Palloilijat 1
16:00 Hungary – Switzerland X2
16:00 FC Slutsk – Dinamo Minsk 2X
16:00 Gefle IF – Landskrona BoIS X2
16:00 Skovde AIK – Degerfors IF Away Over 0.5
16:00 Utsiktens – Varbergs BoIS Over 1.5
18:00 FC Brest – FC Dnepr Mogilev 1
19:00 Spain – Croatia 1X
19:00 KRC Harelbeke – Dender EH 2
19:00 Skala IF – Vikingur Gota 2
19:00 B36 Torshavn – Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 1
20:00 FC Neman Grodno – Bate Home Over 0.5
21:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – HB Torshavn AWEH
21:30 America FC MG – CR Brasil AL 1X
22:00 Italy – Albania HWEH
22:00 Union de Santa Fe – CA San Lorenzo de Almagro Under 3.5
00:00 Colombia – Bolivia 1
00:00 CA Huracan – Independiente Rivadavia 1X
00:30 Bragantino – Juventude 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 12 🎉
13:30 Werribee City – Brunswick City 12
14:35 Meizhou Kejia – Shandong Luneng 2X
15:00 Tianjin Teda – SHANGHAI SIPG Over 1.5
18:00 Valmiera / BSS – Tukums 1
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek SC 2X
19:00 Pharco – Al Ahly 2
19:00 Skeid – Grorud Home Ov 0.5
20:00 Umea FC – Friska Viljor 1
20:00 Huelva W – Real Madrid W 2
22:00 Germany – Scotland 1
01:00 Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield 1X
01:00 Talleres Cordoba – Platense 1X

SLIPS WON:   16 / 16 🎉
18:30 EPS – KPV-j Over 1.5
18:30 FC jazz – Vaajakoski 1
19:00 JJK Jyvaskyla – Keski-Uusimaa Over 1.5
19:00 Coca-Cola – El Gouna FC Under 4.5
19:00 Pyramids FC – Smouha SC 1X
19:00 JJK – PKKU HWEH
21:00 KA Akureyri – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5
21:45 Bohemians – Derry City 2X
21:45 St Patrick – Shamrock Rovers Away Ov 0.5
21:45 Waterford – Shelbourne 2X
21:45 Galway – Drogheda 1X
22:00 Espanyol – Sporting Gijon Under 4.5
22:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir 1
20:15 Haukar vs Olafsvik 2X
01:00 Tigre – Belgrano Cordoba Under 4.5
01:00 Sarmiento Junin – Estudiantes L.P. Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   12 / 14 🎉
13:00 Vissel Kobe – Kataller 1
13:00 Tokyo – Veertien Kuwana 1
13:00 Kashiwa – Grulla M 1
12:30 Cooks Hill United – New Lambton 1X
13:00 Lake Macquarie – Adamstown Rosebuds 12
18:00 IFK Mariehamn – vaasa PS 2X
18:00 Inter Turku – Ilves Tampere Away Ov 0.5
18:00 SJK – EIF HWEH
19:00 IF Gnistan – HJK helsinki 2
20:00 Stabaek – Mjondalen 1X
21:10 Gimnasia Jujuy – Chacarita Juniors Under 4.5
22:00 Eibar – Oviedo 1X
23:00 Godoy Cruz – Rosario Central Under 4.5
01:00 Argentinos JRS – Central Cordoba de Santiago 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 12 🎉
16:00 Equatorial Guinea – Malawi Under 4.5
16:00 SUD America – Oriental Under 4.5
19:00 Guinea-Bissau – Egypt 2X
19:00 Benin – Nigeria 2
19:00 Uganda – Algeria 2X
19:00 Czech Republic – FYR Macedonia 1
21:45 Netherlands – Iceland 1X
22:00 Burkina Faso – Sierra Leone 1X
22:00 Ghana – Central African Republic 1
22:00 Guinea – Mozambique 1X
01:30 Uruguay Montevideo – Tacuarembo 1X
01:30 Grêmio Maringá – Nacional PR 2X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 15 🎉
15:00 IFK Skovde – Gauthiod 1
15:00 Viking 2 – Notodden Over 1.5
16:00 Sao Tome and Principe – Liberia 2X
18:00 Sogndal – Egersund Home Over 0.5
18:00 Aalesund – Kongsvinger 2X
18:00 Bryne – Asane Over 1.5
19:00 Djibouti – Ethiopia Over 1.5
19:00 Congo DR – Togo Under 4.5
19:00 Mauritania – Senegal 2X
19:00 Namibia – Tunisia 2X
20:00 Valerenga – Moss 1
21:45 Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina Under 4.5
22:00 St. Vincent / Grenadines – El Salvador 2
22:15 France – Canada 1
00:00 CA Cerro – Naciona X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 18 🎉
14:00 Hercules – OTP Over 1.5
15:00 SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid 2
16:00 Cameroon – Cape Verde Islands 1X
16:00 KPV-j – FC jazz Home Over 0.5
17:00 EBK – Ilves-Kissat Over 1.5
17:00 Grorud – Strommen Over 1.5
17:00 Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Over 1.5
17:00 EIF – IF Gnistan 2X
17:00 KuPS – AC oulu 1X
18:30 Liverpool M. – Miramar 1X
19:00 Hungary – Israel 1X
19:00 Gambia – Seychelles Under 4.5
19:00 Sweden – Serbia Over 1.5
19:45 Portugal – Croatia 1X
20:00 PKKU – Atlantis 2X
20:30 Denmark – Norway 1X
21:00 Belgium – Luxembourg Over 1.5
22:30 Spain – Northern Ireland 1

SLIPS WON:   8 / 11 🎉
12:30 Manly United – APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2
16:00 Zimbabwe – Lesotho 1X
16:00 Kenya – Burundi Under 4.5
18:30 Czech Republic – Malta 1
19:00 Uganda – Botswana Under 4.5
20:00 Belarus – Russia 2X
20:00 Straßwalchen – UFC Hallein 2
21:45 Scotland – Finland Home Over 0.5
21:45 England – Iceland 1
22:00 Nigeria – South Africa 1X
22:00 Morocco – Zambia HWEH

SLIPS WON:   : / 19 🎉
14:00 Chinese Taipei – Oman 2
15:00 China – Thailand Home Over 0.5
15:00 Hong Kong – Iran 2
16:00 Malawi – Sao Tome and Principe 1
17:30 Uzbekistan – Turkmenistan 1
19:00 Gibraltar – Wales 2
19:00 Afghanistan – Qatar 2
19:00 Mauritania – Sudan 1X
19:00 Libya – Mauritius 1
19:00 Guinea Bissau – Ethiopia 1X
19:00 Congo – Niger Under 1.5HT
20:30 Bahrain – Yemen 1
20:30 Jordan – Tajikistan 1X
21:45 Netherlands – Canada 1
22:00 Senegal – DR Congo HWEH
22:00 Mali – Ghana Under 3.5
22:00 Egypt – Burkina Faso 1X
22:00 Benin – Rwanda Under 3.5
22:00 Algeria – Guinea 1X

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
18:00 Egersund – Asane Over 1.5
19:00 Sierra Leone – Djibouti 1
19:00 Togo – South Sudan 1X
19:00 Namibia – Liberia Under 4.5
19:00 Vaajakoski – JJK 12
20:00 Denmark – Sweden Home Over 0.5
20:00 Oskarshamns AIK – Jonkopings Sodra 2X
22:00 Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea Under 4.5
22:30 Spain – Andorra 1
22:30 Sportivo Luqueno – Sportivo Trinidense Under 4.5
01:00 Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno 2X

SLIPS WON:   8 / 9 🎉
17:00 Slovenia – Armenia 1X
18:00 Hammarby Talang FF – Sollentuna FK Over 1.5
19:00 Barracas Central – CA Huracan Under 3.5
19:15 Switzerland – Estonia 1
19:30 Romania – Bulgaria 1X
19:45 Austria – Serbia Home Over 0.5
19:45 Ireland – Hungary Under 1.5 HT
19:45 Portugal – Finland 1
20:00 Italy – Turkiye 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 15 🎉
17:00 Wexford – Longford Over 1.5
18:30 Liverpool M. – CA Cerro 1X
17:00 Cork City – UC Dublin 1X
19:00 Fana – Haugesund II 1
19:00 Javor – Tekstilac Odžaci Under 4.5
19:00 Skeid II – Nordstrand 2
19:15 St Patrick – Dundalk 1X
20:00 CS Constantine – USM Alger 1X
20:00 Croatia – FYR Macedonia 1
20:00 Derry City – Waterford 1X
21:00 Železničar Pančevo – Indjija 1
21:45 England – Bosnia & Herzegovina 1
21:45 Germany – Ukraine 1X
22:15 KR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik Over 1.5
01:00 San Lorenzo – Sarmiento Junin Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 27 🎉
15:00 Djurgardens IF – Hammarby FF 2X
15:00 kalmar FF – Vasteras SK FK Over 1.5
15:30 Molde – Viking Home Over 0.5
16:00 Aalborg – Vendsyssel FF 1X
16:00 Sonderjyske – Kolding IF 1X
16:00 FC Fredericia – Hobro Home Over 0.5
16:00 IF Gnistan – FC Lahti Over 0.5
16:00 TransINVEST Vilnius – FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
17:00 B36 Torshavn – 07 Vestur 1
17:00 Vestri – Stjarnan 2X
17:15 KI Klaksvik – Vikingur Gota Over 1.5
18:00 Haugesund – Bodo/Glimt 2X
18:00 Baltika – Zenit 2X
18:25 Džiugas Telšiai – Kauno Žalgiris 2X
18:30 Karviná – Vyškov 1X
18:30 Táborsko – České Budějovice 2X
18:30 EIF – vaasa PS 2
19:00 NSI Runavik – HB 2X
20:00 Tammeka – Tallinna Kalev Over 1.5
20:00 Vikingur Reykjavik – Fylkir 1
20:30 Platense – Boca Juniors 2X
22:00 Vasco DA Gama – Flamengo 2X
22:00 Criciuma – Palmeiras 2X
22:15 HK Kopavogur – Breidablik AWEH
23:30 Libertad Asuncion – General Caballero 1
23:30 Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Luqueno 1X
01:00 Central Cordoba de Santiago – Talleres Cordoba 2X
01:30 Sao Paulo – Cruzeiro Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   12 / 16 🎉
08:30 Eastern SC – Sham Shui Po SA 1
10:00 Rochedale – Queensland Lions FC 2
12:30 Flora Tallinn – Paide Linnameeskond Over 1.5
14:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates FC 1X
14:00 Brommapojkarna – Malmo FF AWEH
14:00 IFK Goteborg – Elfsborg Away Over 0.5
15:00 Pharco FC – El Wasta 1
15:00 BFC Daugavpils – Valmiera FC 2
16:30 Sirius – IFK Norrkoping FK Home Over 0.5
17:00 FCI Levadia Tallinn – FC Kuressaare 1
17:00 Hamarkameratene – SK Brann X2
20:00 Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid X2
20:00 EC Vitoria BA – AC Goianiense Under 3.5
20:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Red Bull Bragantino SP X2
22:00 Racing Club Avellaneda – Deportivo Riestra 1
22:30 Fluminense – EC Juventude RS 1X

SLIPS WON:   6 / 10 🎉
10:30 Manly United FC – Sydney FC 1X
16:00 FC Inter Turku – FC Haka Valkeakoski Over 1.5
16:00 Seinajoen JK – IFK Mariehamn 1X
17:00 Dfk Dainava Alytus – FC Hegelmann Kaunas X2
18:00 PFC CSKA Sofia – FC CSKA 1948 1X
18:00 FC Copenhagen – Randers FC HWEH
18:00 FC Nomme United – Parnu JK Vaprus Over 1.5
18:00 AC Oulu – HJK Helsinki X2
18:00 Lyn 1896 FK – Mjoendalen IF 12
20:15 FH Hafnarfjordur – Fram Reykjavik Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 14 🎉
11:30 Slovan HAC – Mannswörth Over 1.5
15:00 Pusamania Borneo – Bali United Under 4.5
17:00 AL Masry – Gomhoreyat Shebin Under 4.5
18:00 USM Alger – Ben Aknoun 1X
18:00 Paide II – Viimsi 2
18:00 TransINVEST Vilnius – FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2
19:00 JK Tabasalu – Tartu Welco Over 1.5
19:00 Flora II – Laagri AWEH
19:00 Tallinna Kalev II vs FCI Levadia II 2X
20:00 Ismaily SC – Olympic El Qanah 1X
20:30 FC Tallinn – Elva 1
21:00 Valur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Over 1.5
21:30 Independ. Rivadavia – Banfield 2X
01:00 Independiente del Valle – Liverpool Montevideo Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 14 🎉
13:00 Edgeworth FC – Adamstown Rosebud FC 1
13:00 Maitland FC – Charlestown Azzurri FC 12
15:30 FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi – Veres Rivne 2X
18:00 FK Liepaja – Grobinas SC/LFS Over 1.5
18:00 FK Metta / Lu – FK Rigas Futbola Skola 2
18:00 FC Obolon Kiev – FC Levy Bereg Kyiv 12
19:00 HJK Klubi 04 – PK Keski Uusimaa 1
19:00 JK Tallinna Kalev – Flora Tallinn X2
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond – FCI Levadia Tallinn 2X
20:00 Riga FC – FK Tukums 2000/TSS 1
20:00 Bodoe/Glimt – Sandefjord Fotball 1
20:00 SK Brann – Kristiansund BK 1
20:00 Tromsoe IL – Fredrikstad FK Over 1.5
21:30 Club El Porvenir – Godoy Cruz 2
22:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Fiorentina Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
13:00 Southside Eagles – Capalaba Bulldogs Over 1.5
13:00 New Lambton – Lambton J. 2
18:00 Kuressaare – Parnu JK Vaprus Over 1.5
18:00 Valmiera FC – FS Jelgava 1
19:00 BFC Daugavpils – Auda Riga Away Over 0.5
20:00 TSV Hartberg – FK Austria Wien X2
20:00 Nomme Kalju – FC Nomme United 1
20:00 IK Start – Sogndal 2 Over 1.5
20:00 Malmo FF – Elfsborg 1X
20:00 Degerfors IF – Varbergs BoIS Home Over 0.5
21:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden – Jahn Regensburg Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   20 / 21 🎉
11:30 Melbourne Victory – Preston Lions FC Home Over 0.5
14:00 Pyramids FC – El Gouna FC 1
16:00 FC Lahti – Seinajoen JK Away Over 0.5
16:00 Vaasan Palloseura – FC Inter Turku 1X
17:00 Al Ittihad Al Sakandary – Zamalek SC X2
17:00 Tartu JK Tammeka – JK Narva Trans Over 1.5
18:00 Aalesunds FK – Aasane Fotball Over 1.5
18:00 Bryne FK – Ranheim 12
18:00 Mjoendalen IF – Moss FK Home Over 0.5
18:00 Stabaek IF – Egersunds IK Over 1.5
18:00 IFK Norrkoping FK – IFK Varnamo Over 1.5
18:00 Trelleborgs FF – GIF Sundsvall Home Over 0.5
18:00 Utsiktens BK – IK Brage Over 1.5
18:10 AIK – IFK Goteborg 12
19:00 AL Ahli Saudi – AL Fayha FC 1X
19:00 AL Nassr FC – Al Ittihad Jeddah HWEH
19:00 AL Wehda FC – Al Hilal Rijad 2
19:30 Fortuna – Dusseldorf Over 1.5
20:15 Fylkir Reykjavik – HK Kopavogur 12
23:00 Union de Santa Fe – Barracas Central Under 1.5
23:00 Coritiba FC PR – Operario Ferroviario EC PR Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 22 🎉
16:00 Alashkert vs Ararat-Armenia 2X
16:00 HNK Rijeka vs NK Slaven Belupo 1
17:00 Sparta Praha vs Plzen Home Over 0.5
17:00 Slavia Praha vs Mlada Boleslav 1
17:15 Las Palmas vs Alaves 1X
17:15 Celta Vigo vs Valencia 1
18:00 Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets Over 1.5
18:00 FC Midtjylland vs Silkeborg 1
18:00 Viking vs Ham-Kam 1X
18:00 ODD Ballklubb vs Lillestrom Over 1.5
18:30 Cherno More Varna vs Levski Krumovgrad 1
18:30 Dinamo Zagreb vs Rudes 1
19:00 Napoli vs Lecce 1X
19:00 Trabzonspor vs Ankaragucu Over 1.5
19:15 Šiauliai vs FK Zalgiris Vilnius 2X
19:30 Union St. Gilloise vs Genk 1X
19:30 Antwerp vs Anderlecht Away Over 0.5
19:30 Club Brugge KV vs Cercle Brugge 1X
20:15 Brann vs Molde Home Over 0.5
21:30 Huracan vs Instituto Cordoba 1X
23:30 Sarmiento Junin vs Independ. Rivadavia Under 4.5
23:45 Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 27 🎉
09:15 WDSC Wolves vs Gold Coast Knights 2X
09:45 Lions – Peninsula Power 1X
12:30 Moreton City Excelsior – Olympic Over 1.5
12:45 Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne Victory Under 3.5
15:00 Osasuna – Villarreal 2X
16:00 Chippa United – Sekhukhune United Under 4.5
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Cape Town City Under 4.5
16:00 Richards Bay – Stellenbosch 2X
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük – Samsunspor 1X
18:00 NK Varazdin – NK Osijek Away Over 0.5
18:00 El Dakhleya – El Mokawloon Under 4.5
19:00 Al Ain – Yokohama F. Marinos Over 1.5
19:00 HB – ÍF II 1
19:00 NSI Runavik – B36 Torshavn Over 1.5
19:00 Fredrikstad – Tromso 1X
20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda – Cukaricki 1
20:30 Lokomotiv Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 2X
20:30 Botev Vratsa – Beroe 1X
20:30 Panathinaikos – Aris Thessalonikis 1
21:00 Argentinos JRS – River Plate 2X
21:00 Vikingur Gota v- 07 Vestur 1
21:00 FC Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen 2
21:30 FC ST. Gallen – FC Zurich Home Over 0.5
21:30 BSC Young Boys – FC Winterthur 1
21:45 AC Milan – Salernitana 1
21:45 Portimonense – AVS 1X
22:00 Real Madrid – Real Betis 1

SLIPS WON:   11 / 14 🎉
17:30 BFC Daugavpils – Riga FC 2
18:00 ASM Oran – Skaf Khemis Miliana 1
18:00 MCB Oued Sly – NA Hussein Dey 1X
18:00 RC Arbaa – ES Mostaganem HWEH
18:30 FK Liepaja – Valmiera FC 2X
20:00 Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Bodoe/Glimt – KFUM Oslo 1
20:00 IF Elfsborg – Halmstads BK 1
20:00 Malmo FF – Kalmar FF 1
20:30 FK Austria Wien – TSV Hartberg 1X
21:30 AS Saint Etienne – Rodez Aveyron Football 1X
21:30 Deportivo Riestra – Rosario Central Under 3.5
21:45 Genoa – CFC – Bologna Over 1.5
22:00 Girona F – C – Granada CF 1

SLIPS WON:   10 / 14 🎉
16:00 FC Samtredia – FC Dila Gori 2
17:30 CA Bizertin – EGS Gafsa 1X
18:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – FC Kolkheti 1913 Poti 1X
18:00 FK Auda Riga – Jelgava 1
19:00 Zamalek SC – Future FC Under 3.5
19:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Dinamo Batumi X2
19:30 FK TSC Backa Topola – FK Napredak Krusevac 1
19:45 NEC Nijmegen – Go Ahead Eagles Home Over 0.5
20:00 Lyn 1896 FK – Sandnes Ulf Over 1.5
21:00 AL Riyadh – AL Nassr FC 2
21:00 Al Hilal Rijad – AL Tai 1
21:30 Bochum – Fortuna Düsseldorf Over 1.5
21:45 Cagliari Calcio – Fiorentina X2
22:00 FC UtrechT – Sparta Rotterdam 1X

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
13:00 Valentine – Newcastle Olympic Over 1.5
15:00 Eastern AA – Hong Kong FC 1
18:00 HJK – Gnistan HWEH
18:00 VPS – KuPS Under 1.5HT
18:30 Ludogorets – Lok. Plovdiv 1X
18:30 JaPS – TPS Over 1.5
19:00 Rijeka – D. Zagreb X2
19:00 Levadia – Tallinna Kalev 1
19:00 Hajer – Al Qadisiya X2
22:00 Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen X2
01:00 Atletico GO – Brusque 1X
01:00 Fluminense – Sampaio Correa 1
01:00 Vitoria – Botafogo RJ X2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 17 🎉
13:00 Broadmeadow – Maitland 1 pst
16:00 Pyunik Yerevan – Noah 1X
16:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – El Daklyeh Under 3.5
19:00 Ararat-Armenia – Shirak Gyumri 1
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – National Bank Egypt 1X
19:00 El Gouna – El Gaish Under 4.5
20:00 Wolfsberger AC – Austria Vienna Over 1.5
20:00 Grodig – Kuchl 2
20:00 Aarhus – FC Copenhagen AWEH
20:30 TS Galaxy – Mamelodi Sundowns 2X
21:00 Skala Itrottarfelag – Klaksvik 2
21:00 NAC Breda – FC Emmen Over 1.5
21:15 Crvena zvezda – Vojvodina 1
21:30 Basel – Yverdon 1X
21:30 Lausanne – Grasshoppers 1X
21:30 Luzern – Lausanne Ouchy 1X
01:30 Bragantino – Sousa 1

SLIPS WON:   29 / 32 🎉
12:00 Naestved – Hillerod Over 1.5 
13:15 Baden – Xamax X2 
13:15 Sion – Schaffhausen 1
13:15 Stade Nyonnais – Aarau Over 1.5
13:15 Vaduz – Bellinzona 1X
13:15 Wil – Thun X2
14:00 Van – Urartu Away Over 0.5
14:00 Koge – Helsingor 1X
14:00 Al Masry – Enppi 1X
15:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – Streymur Over 1.5
15:00 IF Fuglafjordur – Toftir Over 1.5
15:30 Grobina – Valmiera X2
16:00 Ararat Yerevan – Alashkert X2
16:00 HamKam – Bodo/Glimt AWEH
16:00 KFUM Oslo – Odd 1X
16:00 Kristiansund – Brann X2
16:00 Lillestrom – Fredrikstad Over 1.5
16:00 Molde – Sarpsborg 08 1
16:00 Sandefjord – Viking Away Over 0.5
16:00 Stromsgodset – Haugesund Home Over 0.5
17:00 Arab Contractors – Pharco Under 1.5HT
17:00 ZED – Al Ittihad Under 3.5
17:00 HB Torshavn – B36 Torshavn Over 1.5
17:00 Vikingur – NSI Runavik 1
17:00 RFS – BFC Daugavpils 1
17:30 Salernitana – Verona X2
18:15 Slavia Sofia – Botev Plovdiv 1X
18:15 Tromso – Rosenborg Over 1.5
19:30 Almirante Brown – San Telmo Under 1.5HT
19:45 Bologna – Juventus Under 3.5
23:00 Estudiantes L.P. – Dep. Riestra 1X
23:00 San Lorenzo – Lanus Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 26 🎉
15:30 Almere City FC vs NEC Nijmegen 2X
15:30 AZ Alkmaar – Utrecht HWEH
15:30 FC Volendam – GO Ahead Eagles 2X
15:30 Feyenoord – Excelsior 1
15:30 PEC Zwolle – Twente 2
15:30 Vitesse – Ajax 2X
16:00 Monza – Frosinone 2X
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg – Lask Linz 1X
18:00 Sturm Graz – Austria Klagenfurt 1
18:00 Rapid Vienna – TSV Hartberg 1X
18:00 HNK Hajduk Split – HNK Gorica 1
18:00 Ismaily SC – Pyramids FC 2X
18:00 Arsenal – Everton 1
18:00 Brentford – Newcastle 2X
18:00 Brighton – Manchester United Over 1.5
18:00 Chelsea – Bournemouth 1X
18:00 Liverpool – Wolves 1
18:00 Manchester City – West Ham 1
18:00 FS Jelgava – Riga 2
18:15 Kecskeméti TE – Zalaegerszegi TE 1X
19:00 Inter – Lazio 1X
20:00 AEK Athens FC – Lamia 1
20:00 Panathinaikos – Olympiakos Piraeus Over 0.5
20:00 Barcelona – Rayo Vallecano 1
20:00 Valencia – Girona 2X
21:00 Auda – FK Liepaja 1
21:15 Ferencvarosi TC – Ujpest HWEH
21:45 AS Roma – Genoa 1X
22:00 Metz – Paris Saint Germain 2X
22:00 Lyon – Strasbourg 1X
22:00 Monaco – Nantes 1X

SLIPS WON:   25/ 28 🎉
07:30 Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory Under 3.5
10:45 Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC Home Over 0.5
12:30 Celtic – St. Mirren 1
12:30 Hearts – Rangers X2
12:35 Qingdao West Coast – Shanghai Port 2
13:30 Dyn. Kyiv – Kryvbas 1X
14:00 Cape Town City – Richards Bay 1X
14:00 Golden Arrows – Cape Town Spurs Under 3.5
14:00 Royal AM – Chippa Utd. 1X
14:00 Sekhukhune – AmaZulu Under 1.5HT
14:00 Stellenbosch – Mamelodi Sundowns X2
14:00 TS Galaxy – Orlando Pirates X2
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Augsburg 1
14:30 Dortmund – Darmstadt 1
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – RB Leipzig Over 1.5
14:30 Hoffenheim – Bayern Munich X2
14:30 Stuttgart – B. Monchengladbach 1
16:00 Altach – A. Lustenau Home Over 0.5
16:00 BW Linz – Austria Vienna X2
16:00 Wolfsberger AC – Tirol Over 1.5
16:00 Mlada Boleslav – Sparta Prague AWEH
16:00 Slovacko – Slavia Prague 2
17:00 Lecce – Atalanta X2
17:00 Besiktas – Hatayspor 1X
18:00 Sporting CP – Chaves 1
19:00 Al Ahli SC – Abha 1
20:00 Alaves – Getafe Under 3.5
20:30 Braga – FC Porto Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
14:00 Zhejiang Professional – Nantong Zhiyun 1X
15:00 Changchun Yatai – Beijing Guoan X2
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Sivasspor X2
20:00 Vendsyssel – Sonderjyske X2
20:45 Famalicao – Casa Pia 1X
21:00 Al Ettifaq – Al Akhdoud 1
21:00 Al Nassr – Al Hilal Away Over 0.5
21:15 Bellinzona – Sion 2X
21:15 Schaffhausen – Baden 1X
21:15 Thun – Vaduz HWEH
21:15 Xamax – Stade Nyonnais Home Over 0.5
22:00 Southampton – West Brom 1X
22:45 Rio Ave – Benfica AWEH

SLIPS WON:   17 / 18 🎉
14:35 Shandong Taishan – Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 1
16:00 BFC Daugavpils – Metta 1X
16:00 Tukums 2000 – Grobina Home Over 0.5
19:00 Bodo/Glimt – Tromso 1
19:00 Brann – Sandefjord 1
19:00 Odd – Molde 2X
19:00 Rosenborg – KFUM Oslo Over 1.5
19:00 Sarpsborg 08 – HamKam Home Over 0.5
19:00 Viking – Lillestrom 1X
20:00 Malmo FF – GAIS 1
20:00 Brommapojkarna – Djurgarden X2
20:30 Las Palmas – Betis X2
21:25 Al Salmiya – Al Kuwait 2
21:30 Lugano – Winterthur Over 1.5
21:30 Young Boys – St. Gallen Home Over 0.5
22:00 Leeds – Norwich Home Over 0.5
22:30 Almeria – Barcelona AWEH
23:00 Real Sociedad – Valencia 1X

SLIPS WON:   16 / 19 🎉
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Qingdao Hainiu 1
16:00 El Daklyeh – El Gouna X2
18:00 Lamia – Aris Away Over 0.5
18:30 Jelgava – RFS 2
19:00 Pharco – Baladiyat El Mahalla Under 3.5
19:00 Pyramids – Ceramica Cleopatra 1X
19:00 Vorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
20:00 D. Zagreb – Rijeka Home Over 0.5
20:30 Paks – Ferencvaros 2X
20:30 Sevilla – Cadiz CF 1X
21:30 Kilmarnock – Celtic 2
21:45 Brighton – Chelsea X2
21:45 Aberdeen – Livingston 1X
21:45 St. Mirren – Hearts X2
22:00 Manchester Utd – Newcastle Over 1.5
22:00 Nice – PSG Away Over 0.5
22:00 Reims – Marseille X2
22:00 Atalanta – Juventus Over 1.5
23:00 Getafe – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
15:00 Bali United – Persib Bandung Under 4.5
18:00 Mlada Boleslav – Slovácko Home Ov 0.5
19:00 Masr – Zamalek SC 2X PST
20:30 Sparta Praha – Baník Ostrava 1
20:30 Osasuna – Mallorca 1X
20:30 Royal AM – Mamelodi Sundowns Under 4.5
21:30 FC Basel 1893 – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy HWEH
21:30 Grasshoppers – Yverdon Sport Over 1.5
21:30 Rangers – Dundee 1
21:45 Partick – Raith Rovers Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Tottenham – Manchester City 2X
22:30 Real Madrid – Alaves 1
23:00 Girona – Villarreal 1X

SLIPS WON:   11 / 11 🎉
13:30 Bulleen Lions – Northcote City Over 1.5
15:30 Kolos Kovalivka – LNZ Cherkasy Under 4.5
18:00 Zorya Luhansk – Veres Rivne 1X
19:00 Miedz Legnica – Podbeskidzie 1X
19:30 Lecce – Udinese Under 4.5
20:10 IFK Goteborg – Malmo FF 2X
21:30 Club Brugge KV – Union St. Gilloise 1X
21:30 Almagro – Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Under 4.5
22:00 Aston Villa – Liverpool 2X
22:00 Barcelona – Real Sociedad 1X
01:00 Gimnasia L.P. – Velez Sarsfield Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 35 🎉
07:00 Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix Home Over 0.5
11:30 Lazio – Empoli 1X
12:30 Gent – Leuven 1
13:30 Ajax – Almere City 1
13:30 G.A. Eagles – AZ Alkmaar Away Over 0.5
13:30 Nijmegen – Feyenoord X2
13:30 Sittard – PSV 2
13:30 Twente – FC Volendam 1
14:30 Darmstadt – Hoffenheim Away Over 0.5
15:00 Brondby – FC Copenhagen Over 1.5
15:15 Atl. Madrid – Celta Vigo 1X
15:30 Partizan – Mladost 1
16:00 A. Klagenfurt – SK Rapid Away Over 0.5
16:00 Hartberg – Salzburg X2
16:00 LASK – Sturm Graz Away Over 0.5
16:00 Lok. Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1X
16:30 Manchester Utd – Arsenal AWEH
16:30 Bayern Munich – Wolfsburg HWEH
17:00 Apollon – Othellos Athienou 1
17:00 Nea Salamis – Zakakiou 1
17:00 Midtjylland – Aarhus HWEH
17:00 Juventus – Salernitana 1
17:00 Fenerbahce – Kayserispor 1
17:00 Trabzonspor – Istanbulspor AS 1
17:00 Karagumruk – Galatasaray AWEH
17:30 Crvena zvezda – Radnicki 1923 1
18:00 Benfica -:- Arouca 1
18:10 Istra 1961 – Hajduk Split X2
18:30 Bochum – Bayer Leverkusen X2
19:00 Nordsjaelland – Silkeborg 1
20:00 Clermont – Lyon X2
20:00 Marseille – Lorient 1
20:00 Montpellier – Monaco Away Over 0.5
20:00 PSG – Toulouse HWEH
20:30 FC Porto – Boavista 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 33 🎉
13:00 Vorskla Poltava – Minaj Under 3.5
14:20 Newtown – Penybont 1X
14:30 Fulham – Manchester City 2
14:30 Celtic – Rangers 1X
15:00 Mallorca – Las Palmas 1X
16:30 Freiburg – Heidenheim Home Over 0.5
16:30 RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen 1
17:00 Bournemouth – Brentford Home Over 0.5
17:00 Everton – Sheffield Utd 1
17:00 Newcastle – Brighton 1X
17:00 Tottenham – Burnley 1X
17:00 West Ham – Luton Home Over 0.5
17:00 Wolves – Crystal Palace X2
17:00 Hearts – Dundee FC 1X
18:00 A. Lustenau – BW Linz X2
18:00 Austria Vienna – Wolfsberger AC Over 1.5
18:00 Varazdin – Rijeka 2X
18:00 Al Hilal – Al Hazem 1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Dyn. Kyiv Home Over 0.5
19:00 Anorthosis – Aris 2
19:00 APOEL – AEK Larnaca Over 1.5
19:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Al Ahly 2
19:00 Napoli – Bologna 1X
19:30 Nottingham – Chelsea X2
19:30 Mainz – Dortmund Over 0.5 2HT
19:30 Granada CF – Real Madrid 2X
20:00 Estoril – Sporting CP AWEH
20:30 D. Zagreb – Osijek HWEH
21:30 Young Boys – Lugano Home Over 0.5
21:45 Anderlecht – Genk Home Over 0.5
21:45 AC Milan – Cagliari 1X
22:00 Ath Bilbao – Osasuna 1
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Braga Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:  22 / 24 🎉
12:45 Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Home Over 0.5
13:00 Broadmeadow – New Lambton 1
14:45 Hougang – Lion City 2
15:00 Alashkert – Shirak Gyumri 1X
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gaish Under 4.5
16:50 Sesvete – Sibenik 2
17:00 Doxa – Achnas X2
18:00 RFS – FK Liepaja 1
19:00 Gorica – Rudes HWEH
19:00 AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa 1X
19:00 El Gouna – Pharco Under 3.5
19:00 Future FC – National Bank Egypt 1X
20:30 Supersport Utd – Cape Town Spurs 1X
21:00 Oss – NAC Breda X2
21:00 Willem II – Telstar HWEH
21:30 Augsburg – Stuttgart X2
21:30 Lausanne – Basel Home Over 0.5
21:30 Luzern – Grasshoppers Over 1.5
21:45 St. Liege – Westerlo Home Over 0.5 pst
21:45 Frosinone – Inter 2X
22:00 Brest – Reims 1X
22:00 Nice – Le Havre 1X
22:00 Alaves – Girona X2
23:00 Sarmiento Junin – Instituto Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 10 🎉
13:00 Pyunik Yerevan – Van 1
14:00 El Ismaily – El Daklyeh Under 1.5HT
14:30 Royale Union SG – Antwerp Home Over 0.5
16:00 Ararat Yerevan – Noah X2
16:00 Al Riyadh – Al Taawon X2
17:00 Smouha – ZED Under 3.5
17:00 Aarau – Sion X2
19:00 Al Akhdoud – Al Nassr 2
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen – AS Roma 1X
20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Aston Villa Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 16 🎉
15:00 Napredak – Partizan 2
16:00 Zakakiou – Apollon 2
17:00 Oostende U21 – Lommel SK U21 1
17:00 Eidsvold TF – Sandnes Over 1.5
17:00 Lysekloster – KFUM Oslo X2
17:00 Molde – Sarpsborg 08 1
17:30 Mladost – Crvena zvezda 2
18:05 Levanger – Viking X2 
18:30 Golden Arrows – Mamelodi Sundowns 2
18:30 Orlando Pirates – Chippa Utd. 1
18:30 Polokwane – Richards Bay Under 1.5HT
18:30 Stellenbosch – AmaZulu 1X
18:45 Club Brugge KV – Fiorentina X2
19:05 Arsenal Sarandi – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Under 1.5HT
21:00 Real Madrid – Bayern Munich 1X
22:05 Colon Santa Fe – Los Andes 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 12 🎉
14:00 Nepean – Hakoah Sydney X2
15:45 Tai Poi – Hong Kong FC 1
19:00 Ararat-Armenia – BKMA 1
20:00 Ahly – Al Ittihad 1
20:00 Al Naser – Al Arabi 2
20:00 Garliava – Kauno Zalgiris 2
20:30 Vfl Osnabruck – Schalke X2
21:30 Besiktas – Ankaragucu 1X
22:00 PSG – Dortmund 1X
22:15 Al Salmiya – Qadisiya AWEH
23:00 Bolton – Barnsley Home Over 0.5
23:00 Berkane – Moghreb Tetouan 1X

SLIPS WON:  18 / 21 🎉
12:45 Oakleigh Cannons – Moreland City 1
17:45 Slavia Sofia – Arda 2X
18:00 Fakel Voronezh – Zenit X2
18:00 Veres-Rivne – Minaj Under 1.5HT
19:00 El Gaish – Al Masry Under 3.5
19:00 Pyramids – Future FC 1X
19:00 Shamrock Rovers – Waterford 1
19:00 Salernitana – Atalanta 2X
20:00 Pogon Szczecin – Puszcza HWEH
20:00 Antalyaspor – Pendikspor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Konyaspor – Fenerbahce 2X
20:15 Botev Plovdiv – CSKA 1948 Sofia 1X
20:30 CSKA Moscow – Rubin Kazan 1X
20:30 Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Rostov Home Over 0.5
21:00 Excelsior – Nijmegen Away Over 0.5
21:00 Al Ahli SC – Al Hilal X2
21:45 Udinese – Napoli X2
22:00 Crystal Palace – Manchester Utd 2X
22:00 Lille – Lyon Home Over 0.5
22:30 Botafogo RJ W – Corinthians W 2
01:00 Cruzeiro W – Palmeiras W X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 37 🎉
14:30 Antwerp – Club Brugge KV 2X
15:00 Hvidovre – Viborg Away Ov 0.5
15:00 IF elfsborg – Malmo FF Away Ov 0.5
15:00 Osasuna – Real Betis 2X
15:00 Rangers – Kilmarnock 1
15:30 Sturm Graz – TSV Hartberg 1X
15:30 Austria Klagenfurt – Lask Linz Away Ov 0.5
15:30 Dynamo Kyiv – Kolos Kovalivka 1
15:30 FC Volendam – Ajax 2
16:00 Brighton – Aston Villa 2X
16:00 Chelsea – West Ham 1X
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir – Kasimpasa Home Ov 0.5
16:00 Verona – Fiorentina 2X
16:00 Empoli – Frosinone Under 4.5
16:30 Dinamo Moscow – PFC Sochi Over 0.5
16:30 Union Berlin – Vfl Bochum Home Ov 0.5
17:00 Silkeborg – FC Copenhagen 2X
17:15 Celta Vigo – Villarreal 2X
17:30 FC Zurich – BSC Young Boys 2X
17:45 AZ Alkmaar – Twente Over 1.5
18:00 Rapid Vienna – Red Bull Salzburg 2X
18:00 HNK Hajduk Split – NK Varazdin 1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Chornomorets 1
18:30 Liverpool – Tottenham 1
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bayer Leverkusen 2X
19:00 FC Midtjylland – Brondby Away Ov 0.5
19:00 Galatasaray – Sivasspor 1
19:00 Nizhny Novgorod – Spartak Moscow 2X
19:30 Union St. Gilloise – Anderlecht Home Ov 0.5
20:00 SC Braga – Casa Pia 1
20:30 HNK Rijeka – Dinamo Zagreb Away Ov 0.5
20:30 FC Heidenheim – FSV Mainz 05 2X
21:00 Feyenoord – PEC Zwolle 1
21:45 AS Roma – Juventus Over 1.5
22:00 Rayo Vallecano – Almeria 1X
22:00 Sevilla – Granada CF 1
22:30 Famalicao – Benfica AWEH

SLIPS WON:   : / 42 🎉
12:45 Sydney FC – Macarthur FC HWEH
14:30 Arsenal – Bournemouth 1
15:00 Real Sociedad – Las Palmas 1X
16:00 Pharco – El Ismaily Under 4.5
16:00 Le Havre – Strasbourg Over 0.5
16:00 Istanbulspor AS – Adana Demirspor X2
16:30 Dortmund – Augsburg 1X
16:30 Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Over 1.5
16:30 Werder Bremen – B. Monchengladbach Away Over 0.5
16:30 Wolfsburg – Darmstadt 1
17:00 Brentford – Fulham 1X
17:00 Burnley – Newcastle X2
17:00 Sheffield Utd – Nottingham X2
17:00 Aberdeen – St Johnstone 1X
17:00 Motherwell – Livingston 1X
17:00 Ross County – Hibernian X2
17:00 Celtic – Hearts 1
17:15 Real Madrid – Cadiz CF HWEH
17:30 Rio Ave – Vitoria Guimaraes Under 4.5
18:00 Altach – Wolfsberger AC Over 1.5
18:00 BW Linz – Tirol Over 0.5
18:00 Slaven Belupo – Gorica Home Over 0.5
18:00 Monaco – Clermont 1
18:00 Al Shabab – Al Raed Home Over 0.5
19:00 Al Ahly – El Gouna 1
19:00 El Daklyeh – Ceramica Cleopatra 2X
19:00 Monza – Lazio X2
19:00 Grasshoppers – Lausanne Ouchy 1X
19:00 Servette – Winterthur 1X
19:00 Samsunspor – Trabzonspor X2
19:30 Manchester City – Wolves 1
19:30 FC Koln – Freiburg Away Over 0.5
19:30 Krasnodar – Akhmat Grozny 1X
19:30 Girona – Barcelona X2
20:00 Metz – Rennes X2
20:00 Sporting CP – Portimonense 1
20:30 Osijek – Lok. Zagreb 1X
21:00 Al Nassr – Al Wehda 1
21:45 Sassuolo – Inter 2X
22:00 Brest – Nantes Home Over 0.5
22:00 Mallorca – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 27 🎉
18:00 Al Taawon – Al-Hilal Saudi FC 2
19:00 Al Ittihad – Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 1X
19:10 SKU Amstetten – Floridsdorfer AC 2X
19:10 Dornbirn – SV Kapfenberg Home Ov 0.5
19:10 FC Liefering – Sturm Graz II 1
19:10 Leoben – SKN ST. Polten Over 0.5
20:00 Aarhus – FC Nordsjaelland 2X
20:00 Toulouse – Montpellier Over 0.5
20:00 Santa Clara – CF Os Belenenses 1
20:00 Besiktas – Rizespor 1X
20:00 Ankaragucu – Alanyaspor Home Ov 0.5
20:30 Austria Lustenau – Austria Vienna 2X
20:30 Sekhukhune United – TS Galaxy Under 4.5
21:00 Al-Ettifaq – Al-Fayha Home Over 0.5
21:00 Abha – Al-Ittihad FC AWEH
21:30 1899 Hoffenheim – RB Leipzig 2X
21:45 KVC Westerlo – St. Truiden Over 1.5
21:45 Dundee Utd – Partick 1
21:45 Inverness CT – Morton 1X
21:45 Queen – Airdrie United Home Ov 0.5
21:45 Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers 2X
21:45 Galway United – Derry City 2X
21:45 St Patrick – Drogheda United 1X
22:00 Luton – Everton Over 1.5
22:00 Lens – Lorient 1X
22:00 Getafe – Athletic Club 2X
22:15 Moreirense – Vizela 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 21 🎉
17:00 Radnicki 1923 Mladost Lucani 1X
18:00 Tukums – FK Liepaja Over 0.5
18:00 FK Partizan – Vojvodina 1X
18:15 Dinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk Home Ov 0.5
18:45 Hebar 1918 – Ludogorets 2
19:00 Sonderjyske – FC Fredericia 1X
19:00 Future FC – El Geish Under 4.5
19:00 Zamalek SC – National Bank of Egypt 1X
19:00 Riga – Grobiņa 1
19:30 Cukaricki – Napredak 1
20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda – TSC Backa Topola 1
20:30 Neman – Shakhter Soligorsk 1
20:30 Kaizer Chiefs – Mamelodi Sundowns 2X
21:00 Al-Ahli Jeddah – Damac HWEH
21:00 Al-Fateh – Al Riyadh 1X
21:30 Chelsea – Tottenham 1X
22:00 AS Roma – Bayer Leverkusen 2X
22:00 Marseille – Atalanta Under 5.5
22:00 Fiorentina – Club Brugge KV 1X
22:00 Aston Villa – Olympiakos Piraeus 1
01:00 Botafogo – Vitoria 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 10 🎉
18:00 Namungo vs Simba X2
18:20 Al Wasl vs Ittihad Kalba 1
19:15 Al Qadisiya vs Al-Qaisumah 1
20:00 EB / Streymur vs KI Klaksvik 2
20:30 Ajax Cape Town vs Polokwane City 2X
20:30 Richards Bay vs Amazulu Under 4.5
20:30 Schonnebeck vs Baumberg Over 1.5
21:00 Al Ittihad vs Al Hilal 2
22:00 Bayern Munich vs Real Madrid X2
22:00 Coventry vs Ipswich X2

SLIPS WON:   21 / 25 🎉
14:30 Bangkok United vs Prachuap 2X
17:00 Othellos vs AE Zakakiou 1
17:45 CSKA 1948 vs Arda Kardzhali 1X
18:00 Polessya vs Vorskla Poltava 1X
19:00 Ceramica Cleopatra vs Pharco 1X
19:30 Apollon Limassol vs Karmiotissa 1X
19:30 Doxa vs AEL 2X
19:45 FC Rostov vs Orenburg Home Ov 0.5
20:00 Silkeborg vs FC Midtjylland 2X
20:00 B36 Torshavn vs ÍF II 1
20:00 Mjallby AIF vs kalmar FF Home Ov 0.5
20:00 IF Brommapojkarna vs IFK Goteborg Over 1.5
20:00 Trelleborgs FF vs Degerfors IF 2X
20:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Antalyaspor Over 1.5
20:15 Beroe vs Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1X
20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns vs TS Galaxy 1
21:00 NSI Runavik vs Vikingur Gota 2X
21:00 Skála vs B68 Over 0.5
21:00 Valur Reykjavik vs Fram Reykjavik 1
21:45 Dunkerque vs Auxerre 2X
21:45 Genoa vs Cagliari Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda United Over 1.5
22:00 Barcelona vs Valencia HWEH
22:15 Fylkir vs Stjarnan 2X
22 :15 Estrela vs Farense 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 49 🎉
13:00 Zorya Luhansk v Obolon 1X
13:30 Inter v Torino 1X
14:00 Metz v Lille 2X
14:30 Genk v Club Brugge KV Away Ov 0.5
14:30 ST Mirren v Rangers 2
15:00 IFK Varnamo v Halmstad Over 1.5
15:00 Cadiz v Mallorca Under 4.5
15:30 Lask Linz v Rapid Vienna Home Ov 0.5
15:30 TSV Hartberg v Austria Klagenfurt Over 1.5
15:30 Kolos Kovalivka v Oleksandria 1X
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam v FC Volendam 1
16:00 AL Masry v El Dakhleya 1X
16:00 Bournemouth v Brighton Over 1.5
16:00 Tottenham v Arsenal 2X
16:00 Clermont Foot v Reims 2X
16:30 Borussia Monchengladbach v Union Berlin Home Ov 0.5
17:00 Cercle Brugge v Anderlecht 1X
17:00 FC Nordsjaelland v Brondby Over 0.5
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus v Lamia 1
17:00 Dundee v Celtic 2
17:15 Granada CF v Osasuna 1X
17:30 Djurgardens IF v Gais 1X
17:30 BK Hacken v IFK Norrkoping Home Ov 0.5
17:45 Vitesse v Fortuna Sittard 1X
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg v Sturm Graz Home Ov 0.5
18:00 HNK Gorica v NK Osijek Away Ov 0.5
18:00 Kryvbas KR v Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1X
18:00 Fredrikstad v Sandefjord Home Ov 0.5
18:00 Tromso v Sarpsborg 08 FF 1X
18:00 KFUM Oslo v Brann 2X
18:30 Nottingham Forest v Manchester City 2
18:30 FSV Mainz 05 v 1.FC Köln 2X
18:30 Cape Town City v Golden Arrows Under 4.5
19:00 AEK Larnaca v Anorthosis 1
19:00 FC Copenhagen v Aarhus 1X
19:00 El Mokawloon v Smouha SC Under 4.5
19:00 Napoli v AS Roma Under 4.5
19:00 Rizespor v Ankaragucu 1X
19:00 Trabzonspor v Gazişehir Gaziantep 1X
19:30 Union St. Gilloise v Antwerp 1X
19:30 PAOK v AEK Athens FC Away Ov 0.5
19:30 Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano 1X
20:00 Lyon v Monaco Over 1.5
20:15 RWDM v Kortrijk Home Ov 0.5
20:15 ODD Ballklubb v Viking Over 1.5
20:30 Panathinaikos v Aris Thessalonikis 1
21:45 Fiorentina v Sassuolo 1X
22:00 Marseille v Lens Over 0.5
22:00 Real Betis v Sevilla 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 50 🎉
13:00 Dnipro-1 – Dyn. Kyiv X2
13:00 Minaj – Ch. Odessa X2
14:30 West Ham – Liverpool 2X
15:00 West Armenia – Ararat-Armenia 2
15:00 Las Palmas – Girona X2
15:30 Paks – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1
15:30 LNZ Cherkasy – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
16:00 Lecce – Monza Home Over 0.5
16:00 Kasimpasa – Samsunspor Home Over 0.5
16:30 Augsburg – Werder Bremen Home Over 0.5
16:30 Bayern Munich – Eintracht Frankfurt HWEH
16:30 Freiburg – Wolfsburg 1X
16:30 RB Leipzig – Dortmund Over 1.5
17:00 KV Mechelen – Leuven Over 1.5
17:00 Fulham – Crystal Palace 1X
17:00 Manchester Utd – Burnley 1X
17:00 Newcastle – Sheffield Utd 1
17:00 Wolves – Luton Home Over 0.5
17:15 Almeria – Getafe X2
18:00 Shirak Gyumri – Noah 2X
18:00 Tirol – A. Lustenau Over 1.5
18:00 Wolfsberger AC – BW Linz 1X
18:00 Varazdin – D. Zagreb 2
18:00 DVTK – Kecskemeti TE 1X
18:00 Al Akhdoud – Abha 1X
18:00 Al Raed – Al Ettifaq X2
18:00 Rukh Lviv – Veres-Rivne 1X
19:00 Juventus – AC Milan Over 1.5
19:00 Rosenborg – Bodo/Glimt AWEH
19:00 Fenerbahce – Besiktas HWEH
19:00 Hatayspor – Basaksehir X2
19:15 St. Liege – St. Truiden Home Over 0.5
19:30 Everton – Brentford X2
19:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Stuttgart 1X
19:30 Dungannon – Ballymena Over 1.5
19:30 Glenavon – Carrick Rangers Home Over 0.5
19:30 Newry City – Loughgall Over 1.5
19:30 Glentoran – Crusaders Home Over 0.5
19:30 Larne – Coleraine 1
19:30 Linfield – Cliftonville 1X
20:00 Benfica – Braga 1X
20:10 Hajduk Split – Rudes 1
20:30 Debrecen – Ujpest 1X
21:00 Al Khaleej – Al Nassr 2X
21:45 Gent – Westerlo 1
21:45 Lazio – Verona 1X
22:00 Aston Villa – Chelsea Over 1.5
22:00 PSG – Le Havre 1
22:00 Atl. Madrid – Ath Bilbao 1X
22:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Boavista 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 23 🎉
12:45 Brisbane Roar – Adelaide United Over 1.5
18:00 Ararat Yerevan – Van 1X
18:00 Inter Turku – Ekenas HWEH
18:00 Metta – Auda 2X
18:00 Al Hilal – Al Fateh 1
18:00 Damac – Al Taawon X2
18:30 Vitebsk – BATE X2
19:10 Ried – Amstetten 1
19:30 St. Pauli – Hansa Rostock 1
20:00 Kolding IF – Sonderjyske X2
20:00 Hillerod – Naestved Over 1.5
20:00 Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray 2X
20:30 Austria Vienna – Altach Home Over 0.5
20:30 Dynamo Brest – Naftan 1
21:00 Zalaegerszegi – Puskas Academy Away Over 0.5
21:00 Al Ittihad – Al Shabab 1X
21:45 Waterford – Derry City X2
21:45 Frosinone – Salernitana HWEH
21:45 Airdrieonians – Dundee Utd Away Over 0.5
22:00 QPR – Leeds 2X
22:00 Montpellier – Nantes Home Over 0.5
22:00 Shamrock Rovers – Galway 1X
22:00 Real Sociedad – Real Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 19 🎉
11:00 Barito Putera – FC Bhayangkara 1X
11:00 Dewa United – Madura United 1X
15:00 Persib Bandung – Borneo Under 3.5
17:00 Toftir – IF Fuglafjordur 1
18:00 Oppsal – Valerenga 2
19:00 Fredericia – Aalborg Away Over 0.5
19:00 Eik-Tonsberg – Fredrikstad 2
19:00 Honefoss – Sarpsborg 08 AWEH
19:30 Streymur – 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2X
19:30 IH Hafnarfjordur – Hafnir 1
19:45 Heerenveen – PSV 2
21:00 B36 Torshavn – Skala Itrottarfelag 1
21:00 Kirchheimer – Kirchanschoring X2
21:00 Al Riyadh – Al Ahli SC 2
21:00 Al Wehda – Al Hazem 1X
21:30 Antwerp – Royale Union SG Over 1.5
22:00 Brighton – Manchester City AWEH
22:00 G.A. Eagles – Feyenoord 2X
22:15 Keflavik – Breidablik 2

SLIPS WON:   : / 22 🎉
12:00 Central Coast Mariners – Abdish-Ata HWEH
13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos – Ulsan Hyundai FC Under 4.5
17:00 El Geish – Enppi Under 4.5
17:00 Lamia – PAOK 2
18:00 Karmiotissa- Othellos 1X
18:45 Ludogorets – Hebar 1918 1
19:00 AEL – Nea Salamis 1X
19:30 Austria Klagenfurt – Red Bull Salzburg 2
19:30 TSV Hartberg – Lask Linz 2X
19:30 Aris Thessalonikis – Olympiakos Piraeus 2X
20:00 Pyramids FC – National Bank of Egypt 1
20:00 Lorient – Paris Saint Germain AWEH
21:30 Rapid Vienna – Sturm Graz Away Ov 0.5
21:30 Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge Home Ov 0.5
21:30 Club Brugge KV – Genk 1X
21:45 Wolves – Bournemouth 2X
22:00 Crystal Palace – Newcastle 2X
22:00 Manchester United – Sheffield Utd 1
22:00 Everton – Liverpool 2
22:00 Marseille – Nice Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Monaco – Lille 1X
23:00 CR Belouizdad – USM Alger 1X

SLIPS WON:   19 / 23 🎉
17:00 Ethnikos Achna – Apollon Limassol 2X
19:00 AE Zakakiou – Doxa 2X
19:30 Austria Lustenau – Wolfsberger AC Away Ov 0.5
19:30 WSG Wattens – Austria Vienna 2X
20:00 Pharco – AL Masry 2X
20:30 Ankaragucu – Besiktas Over 1.5
20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – Sekhukhune United 1
21:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC – Al Ain 1
21:00 Paks – Kisvarda FC 1X
21:30 FC BW Linz – SCR Altach Under 4.5
21:30 KVC Westerlo – OH Leuven Away Ov 0.5
21:30 St. Truiden – Gent 2X
21:30 Standard Liege – KV Mechelen Over 0.5
21:45 Cambridge United – Wycombe Over 1.5
21:45 Cheltenham – Peterborough Away Ov 0.5
21:45 Bordeaux – Dunkerque 1X
21:45 Bastia – Concarneau Under 4.5
21:45 Auxerre – Laval 1X
21:45 Valenciennes – Ajaccio 2X
22:00 Arsenal – Chelsea 1X
22:00 Leicester – Southampton 1X
22:00 Lazio – Juventus Away Ov 0.5
22:45 MC Alger – CS Constantine 1X

SLIPS WON:  19 / 21 🎉
13:00 Minaj – Rukh Lviv X2
15:00 PSIS Semarang – RANS Nusantara Home Over 0.5
17:00 ZED – El Gouna Under 4.5
18:00 Rudes – Varazdin X2
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – FK Zorya Luhansk 1
19:30 AS Roma – Bologna 1X
19:30 Grobina – RFS 2 pst
20:00 Nordsjaelland – Aarhus Home Over 0.5
20:00 Al Ittihad – El Ismaily Under 4.5
20:00 El Daklyeh – Future FC X2
20:00 Elfsborg – Kalmar Home Over 0.5
20:00 Sivasspor – Fenerbahce 2X
21:00 Jong AZ – Venlo Over 1.5
21:00 Jong PSV – Jong Utrecht Over 1.5
21:45 Derry City – St. Patricks Home Over 0.5
21:45 Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers X2
21:45 Sligo Rovers – Galway Over 1.5
21:45 AC Milan – Inter X2
22:00 Middlesbrough – Leeds X2
22:00 Sevilla – Mallorca 1X
22:15 SC Farense – Benfica 2

SLIPS WON:   44 / 52 🎉
13:00 Veres-Rivne – Dnipro-1 X2
13:30 Sassuolo – Lecce 1X
14:00 Metta/LU – Riga FC 2
15:00 Getafe – Real Sociedad X2
15:30 LASK – Hartberg Home Over 0.5
15:30 Everton – Nottingham 1X
16:00 Lille – Strasbourg 1X
16:00 Torino – Frosinone 1X
16:00 Auda – Tukums 2000 1
16:00 LKS Lodz – Lech Poznan X2
16:00 Polokwane – Cape Town City Under 3.5
16:00 Richards Bay – Kaizer Chiefs X2
16:15 Caernarfon – Bala Over 1.5
16:15 Cardiff Metropolitan – Newtown Home Over 0.5
16:15 TNS – Connahs Q. 1
16:30 Werder Bremen – Stuttgart 2X
17:00 Paphos – Anorthosis Home Over 0.5
17:00 Aston Villa – Bournemouth Home Over 0.5
17:00 Crystal Palace – West Ham 2X
17:00 Lamia – Panathinaikos 2
17:00 Rangers – Hearts 1
17:15 Almeria – Villarreal X2
17:30 Coventry – Manchester Utd 2X
17:30 Famalicao – Portimonense 1X
17:30 Zurich – St. Gallen Over 1.5
17:30 Winterthur – Young Boys X2
17:30 Luzern – Basel Over 1.5
17:45 Lok. Sofia – Botev Plovdiv X2
18:00 Salzburg – A. Klagenfurt 1
18:00 Lok. Zagreb – D. Zagreb 2X
18:00 Dyn. Kyiv – Zhytomyr 1
18:05 Brest – Monaco Away Over 0.5
18:30 Fulham – Liverpool X2
18:30 Dortmund – Bayer Leverkusen Over 1.5
18:30 Legia – Slask Wroclaw HWEH 
18:30 TS Galaxy – Stellenbosch Under 4.5
19:00 AEK Larnaca – Omonia 1X
19:00 Salernitana – Fiorentina 2X
19:00 Galatasaray – Pendikspor 1
19:30 APOEL – Aris 1X
19:30 Aris – AEK Athens FC AWEH
19:30 Alaves – Atl. Madrid X2
20:00 Toulouse – Marseille X2
20:00 Casa Pia – FC Porto 2
20:15 Arda – CSKA Sofia X2
20:30 Rijeka – Gorica 1
20:30 Freiburg – Mainz Home Over 0.5
20:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – PAOK Over 1.5
21:45 Monza – Atalanta X2
22:00 PSG – Lyon 1X
22:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona 1X
22:30 Sporting CP – Vitoria Guimaraes 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 70 🎉
12:45 Macarthur – Sydney 2X
13:30 İstanbulspor – Fatih Karagümrük Away Ov 0.5
14:00 Rubin – Lokomotiv Moscow Away Ov 0.5
14:30 Leicester – West Brom 1X
15:00 Celta Vigo – Las Palmas 1X
15:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad – Cherno More Varna 2X
15:30 Chornomorets – Kryvbas KR 2X
16:00 Northampton – Exeter City 1X
16:00 Golden Arrows – Royal AM Over 1.5
16:00 Sirius – IFK Varnamo 1X
16:00 IFK Goteborg – IFK Norrkoping Home Ov 0.5
16:30 VfL Wolfsburg – Vfl Bochum Over 1.5
16:30 1.FC Köln – SV Darmstadt 98 HWEH
16:30 1899 Hoffenheim – Borussia Monchengladbach Over 1.5
16:30 Baltika – Krylya Sovetov 1X
17:00 OH Leuven – St. Truiden Away Ov 0.5
17:00 Luton – Brentford 2X
17:00 Sheffield Utd – Burnley Over 1.5
17:00 Cardiff – Southampton 2X
17:00 Huddersfield- Swansea 1X
17:00 Norwich – Bristol City 1X
17:00 Rotherham – Birmingham X2
17:00 Stoke City – Plymouth 1X
17:00 Watford – Hull City Over 1.5
17:00 Blackpool – Barnsley 1X
17:00 Bristol Rovers – Peterborough 2X
17:00 Portsmouth – Wigan 1X
17:00 Carlisle – Wycombe 2X
17:00 Cliftonville FC – Glentoran Home Ov 0.5
17:00 Ballymena United – Newry City AFC 1X
17:00 Carrick Rangers – Loughgall Over 0.5
17:00 Dungannon Swifts – Glenavon FC 1X
17:15 Rayo Vallecano – Osasuna Under 4.5
17:30 ADO Den Haag – FC Eindhoven 1X
17:30 Moreirense – GIL Vicente 1X
17:45 Hebar 1918 – Ludogorets 2
18:00 Paradou AC – El Bayadh Home Ov 0.5
18:00 Paradou AC – El Bayadh 1X
18:00 Austria Vienna – WSG Wattens Home Ov 0.5
18:00 SCR Altach – FC BW Linz Home Ov 0.5
18:00 NK Osijek – Istra 1961 Over 1.5
18:00 Nantes – Rennes 2X
18:00 Sekhukhune United – Ajax Cape Town 1X
18:00 Vorskla Poltava – Kolos Kovalivka Over 1.5
18:30 Orlando Pirates – Amazulu 1X
18:30 Malmo FF – Vasteras SK FK 1
19:00 Empoli – Napoli 2X
19:00 Servette FC – Grasshoppers 1X
19:00 Yverdon Sport – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1X
19:00 Kayserispor – Trabzonspor 2X
19:15 KVC Westerlo – Standard Liege Over 1.5
19:30 Apollon Limassol – AEL 1X
19:30 Union Berlin – Bayern Munich 2X
19:30 CSKA Moscow – Akhmat Grozny 1X
19:30 Valencia – Real Betis 1X
19:45 MVV – Willem II Away Ov 0.5
20:00 Boavista – Estrela 1X
20:10 NK Slaven Belupo- HNK Hajduk Split 2X
21:00 Gent – KV Mechelen 1X
21:00 Al-Hazm – Al-Ittihad FC 2
21:00 Supersport United- Chippa United 1X
21:30 Argentinos JRS – Defensa Y Justicia Under 5.5
21:30 Wolves – Arsenal 2
21:30 FC Lugano – Lausanne Home Ov 0.5
21:45 Genk – Anderlecht Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Groningen – Cambuur HWEH
22:00 Girona – Cadiz 1X
22:00 ES Tunis – Mamelodi Sundowns Under 4.5
22:30 SC Braga – Vizela 1
01:00 Perez Zeledon -Municipal Grecia Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   13 / 15 🎉
13:30 Gold Coast Knights – Brisbane City 1
17:30 Botev Vratsa – Etar Over 1.5
18:00 Al Nassr – Al Feiha 1X
18:00 Al Riyadh – Al Taee Home Over 0.5
19:00 Doxa – Nea Salamis X2
19:00 Krasnodar – Fakel Voronezh 1X
19:30 Genoa – Lazio X2
20:00 Krumovgrad – Slavia Sofia Under 3.5
20:00 Besiktas – Ankaragucu Home Over 0.5
20:00 HB Torshavn – Streymur 1
20:30 Sturm Graz – SK Rapid Home Over 0.5
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Augsburg Over 1.5
21:45 Cagliari – Juventus X2
22:00 Nice – Lorient 1X
22:00 Ath Bilbao – Granada CF 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 18 🎉
15:30 FK Zorya Luhansk – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
16:00 Alashkert – West Armenia Home Over 0.5
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra Al Ittihad Under 3.5
18:00 Shirak Gyumri – Van Over 1.5
18:00 Al Taawon – Al Khaleej Home Over 0.5
19:30 Jelgava – Valmiera X2
19:45 Fiorentina – Plzen 1X
19:45 Lille – Aston Villa Over 1.5
20:00 El Ismaily – ZED Under 4.5
20:00 Future FC – Pharco Under 3.5
21:00 Al Shabab – Abha 1
22:00 Deportivo Maipu – Juventud U.U. 1X
22:00 AS Roma – AC Milan X2
22:00 Atalanta – Liverpool X2
22:00 Marseille – Benfica Over 1.5
22:00 West Ham – Bayer Leverkusen X2
22:00 Fenerbahce – Olympiacos Piraeus Over 1.5
22:00 PAOK – Club Brugge KV Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:  14 / 19 🎉
13:00 Ulsan HD (Kor) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) Under 3.5
15:30 Minaj – Dyn. Kyiv 2
16:00 Ararat Yerevan – Pyunik Yerevan 2X
18:00 Ararat-Armenia – Urartu Home Over 0.5
18:00 D. Zagreb – Varazdin 1
18:00 Oleksandriya – Obolon Home Over 0.5
19:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Al Hilal (Sau) 2X
19:00 CSKA Sofia – Botev Plovdiv 1X
19:00 Omonia – Aris Over 1.5
19:00 Brann – HamKam 1
19:00 Molde – Odd HWEH
20:00 Apollon – Paphos Under 3.5
20:30 Sekhukhune – Stellenbosch Under 3.5
20:30 Supersport Utd – Polokwane 1X
22:00 Bayern Munich – Arsenal Home Over 0.5
22:00 Manchester City – Real Madrid 1X
22:00 Dundee FC – Rangers 2
22:15 FC Porto – Vitoria Guimaraes 1X
01:30 Rosario Central – Dep. Riestra 1X

SLIPS WON:   15 / 19  🎉
10:00 Western United – Adelaide United Over 1.5
15:30 Tukums 2000 – Riga FC 2
17:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Al Hilal (Sau) X2 PST
17:00 Tallinna Kalev – Levadia 2
17:30 CSKA Moscow – Baltika 1X
19:45 Bolton – Shrewsbury 1
19:45 Peterborough – Fleetwood 1X
19:45 Portsmouth – Barnsley 1X
19:45 Wexford – Longford Over 1.5
19:45 Ballymena – Glenavon X2
19:45 Dungannon – Loughgall Over 1.5
19:45 Newry City – Carrick Rangers X2
19:45 Glentoran – Larne 2
19:45 Crusaders – Cliftonville Home Over 0.5 
19:45 Linfield – Coleraine Over 1.5
20:00 Southampton – Preston HWEH
20:00 Barcelona – PSG 1X
20:00 Dortmund – Atl. Madrid 1X
20:15 Famalicao – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   06 / 07 🎉
18:00 Metalist 1925 vs Dnipro-1 X2
20:00 Ludogorets vs Arda 1
20:00 Alanyaspor vs Galatasaray 2
20:00 Varnamo vs Malmo FF 2
21:00 Tottenham U21 vs Wolves U21 Over 1.5
21:45 Gateshead vs Chesterfield Over 1.5
22:15 Fram vs Vikingur Reykjavik Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   35 / 45 🎉
13:15 Heracles – Heerenveen Away Over 0.5
13:30 Napoli – Frosinone HWEH
14:00 Le Havre – Nantes Over 1.5
14:00 Ross County – Rangers 2
14:30 Club Brugge KV – Antwerp 1X
15:00 MTK Budapest – DVTK 2X
15:00 Las Palmas – Sevilla X2
15:30 Hartberg – Sturm Graz X2
15:30 Sittard – Feyenoord 2
15:30 Utrecht – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
15:30 Viking – Brann Over 1.5
16:00 Liverpool – Crystal Palace 1
16:00 West Ham – Fulham 1X
16:00 Clermont – Montpellier Away Over 0.5
16:00 Sassuolo – AC Milan X2
16:30 Darmstadt – Freiburg X2
17:00 Kortrijk – Charleroi Away Over 0.5
17:00 Paphos – APOEL 2X
17:00 Panathinaikos – Lamia 1
17:15 Granada CF – Alaves Under 3.5
17:30 Hajduk Split – Osijek Home Over 0.5
17:30 Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvaros 2X
17:45 Ajax – Twente Away Over 0.5
18:00 SK Rapid – A. Klagenfurt Home Over 0.5
18:00 Molde – Kristiansund 1
18:00 Odd – Sandefjord Over 1.5
18:00 Rosenborg – HamKam Over 1.5
18:00 Tromso – Haugesund 1X
18:30 Arsenal – Aston Villa 1
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen 1
19:00 Aris – AEK Larnaca X2
19:00 Udinese – AS Roma X2 ABD
19:30 Anorthosis – Omonia X2
19:30 Ath Bilbao – Villarreal 1X
19:45 Mezokovesd-Zsory – Puskas Academy X2
20:00 Istra 1961 – Rijeka 2X
20:00 Arouca – Boavista 1X
20:15 Leuven – Gent X2
20:15 Lillestrom – Bodo/Glimt X2
20:30 AEK Athens FC – Aris 1
21:00 Nijmegen – Zwolle 1X
21:45 Lyon – Brest 1X
21:45 Inter – Cagliari 1
22:00 Real Sociedad – Almeria 1
22:30 Benfica – Moreirense 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 40 🎉
12:45 Sydney FC – WS Wanderers 1X
13:00 Obolon – Minaj 1X 
14:30 Newcastle – Tottenham X2
14:45 Haverfordwest – Colwyn Bay 1
15:00 Atl. Madrid – Girona 1X
15:30 Oleksandriya – Dyn. Kyiv AWEH
16:00 Lecce – Empoli Home Over 0.5
16:30 B. Monchengladbach – Dortmund X2
16:30 Newtown – Caernarfon Home Over 0.5
16:30 Pontypridd – Penybont X2
17:00 Nea Salamis – Apollon X2
17:00 Brentford – Sheffield Utd HWEH
17:00 Burnley – Brighton X2
17:00 Newry City – Dungannon X2
17:00 Coleraine – Glentoran Over 1.5
17:00 Aberdeen – Dundee FC 1X
17:00 Celtic – St. Mirren 1
17:15 Rayo Vallecano – Getafe 2X
17:30 PSV – Vitesse 1
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – SC Farense 1X
17:50 Varazdin – Lok. Zagreb 2X
18:00 A. Lustenau – Altach X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Doxa 1X
18:00 Strasbourg – Reims Away Over 0.5
18:00 Rukh Lviv – Kryvbas X2
19:00 Grasshoppers – Lugano Away Over 0.5
19:00 Lausanne – Zurich Away Over 0.5
19:15 KV Mechelen – Westerlo 2X
19:30 Bournemouth – Manchester Utd X2
19:30 Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X
19:30 Larne – Cliftonville 1
19:30 Mallorca – Real Madrid X2
19:45 AZ Alkmaar – Waalwijk 1
20:00 Gorica – D. Zagreb 2
20:00 FC Porto – Famalicao 1
21:30 St. Gallen – Yverdon 2X
21:45 Genk – Cercle Brugge KSV Home Over 0.5
21:45 Bologna – Monza 1X
22:00 Cadiz CF – Barcelona X2
22:30 Estoril – Braga 2X

SLIPS WON:   6 / 10 🎉
17:00 AEL Limassol – Othellos Athienou 1X
17:30 USM Alger – Bougaa 1
18:30 LASK – Salzburg X2
19:45 Lazio – Salernitana 1
19:45 Morton – Dundee Utd X2
19:45 Shelbourne – Bohemians 1X
20:00 Plymouth – Leicester X2
20:00 Metz – Lens X2
20:00 Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers 1X
20:15 Gil Vicente – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   12 / 16 🎉
15:00 Van – Noah X2 
17:00 Al Masry – Future FC Under 3.5 
18:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia – Ludogorets 2X
19:00 Fredericia – Silkeborg Away Over 0.5
19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Fenerbahce 2X
19:45 Plzen – Fiorentina X2 
20:00 Zamalek – Al Ittihad 1X 
20:00 ZED – Al Ahly 2X 
20:30 Al Ittihad – Al Hilal 2X 
21:00 Aarhus – Nordsjaelland X2
22:00 AC Milan – AS Roma 1X
22:00 Bayer Leverkusen – West Ham HWEH 
22:00 Benfica – Marseille 1X 
22:00 Liverpool – Atalanta 1
22:00 Aston Villa – Lille 1X 
22:00 Club Brugge KV – PAOK Home Over 0.5 

SLIPS WON:   : / 15 🎉
15:45 Celje – Bravo 1
17:45 Domzale – Rogaska Over 1.5
19:00 Ferencvaros – DVTK 1
19:45 O. Ljubljana – Radomlje 1X
21:45 Birmingham – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
21:45 Bristol City – Blackburn 2X
21:45 Hull – Middlesbrough Away Over 0.5
21:45 Ipswich – Watford 1X
21:45 Peterborough – Port Vale 1X
21:45 Wycombe – Derby X2
22:00 Swansea – Stoke Home Over 0.5
22:00 West Brom – Rotherham 1
22:00 Atl. Madrid – Dortmund 1X
22:00 PSG – Barcelona 1X
22:00 Dundee FC – Rangers 2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 21 🎉
13:00 Dnipro-1 – FK Zorya Luhansk Home Over 0.5
17:00 Valmiera – Grobina 1
18:00 FK Liepaja – Auda X2
18:30 Lok. Sofia – Beroe 2X
19:45 Maribor – Mura 1X
20:30 Cape Town Spurs – Mamelodi Sundowns AWEH
21:45 Millwall – Leicester X2
21:45 Plymouth – QPR Away Over 0.5
21:45 Preston – Huddersfield 1X
21:45 Sheffield Wed – Norwich Away Over 0.5
21:45 Southampton – Coventry 1X
21:45 Blackpool – Fleetwood 1X
21:45 Bristol Rovers – Reading 2X
21:45 Charlton – Wigan 1X
21:45 Cheltenham – Carlisle Over 1.5
21:45 Leyton Orient – Exeter X2
21:45 Stevenage – Barnsley Home Over 0.5
21:45 TNS – Bala 1
21:45 Pontypridd – Aberystwyth Home Over 0.5
22:00 Leeds – Sunderland 1
23:00 El Gouna – Pyramids 2X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
15:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs LNZ Cherkasy 1
17:00 Botev Vratsa vs Levski Krumovgrad 1
17:00 Tukums vs Metta / LU Home Ov 0.5
19:00 AE Zakakiou vs AEL 2X
19:00 Riga vs FS Jelgava 1
19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna 2X
20:00 Brondby vs Silkeborg 1X
20:00 B68 vs HB 2
20:00 Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Wehda Club 1X
21:00 Jong Ajax vs Den Bosch Over 1.5
21:00 Jong AZ vs Emmen Away Ov 0.5
21:00 Jong Utrecht vs Willem II 2
21:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Huracan 2X
21:45 Auxerre vs Estac Troyes 1X
21:45 Udinese vs Inter AWEH
22:15 Casa Pia vs Estoril 1
22:30 Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Nassr Home Ov 0.5
23:00 Al Ahly vs Enppi HWEH

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
10:00 Perth Glory vs Adelaide United Home Ov 0.5
14:30 Union St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge 1X
15:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs TSV Hartberg 1X
15:30 Sturm Graz vs Lask Linz Home Ov 0.5
15:30 Sturm Graz vs Lask Linz Home Ov 0.5
17:00 AS Eupen vs Kortrijk Over 0.5
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna 1X
19:00 Dreams vs Stade Malien Bamako 1X
19:30 Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht Home Ov 0.5
20:15 KVC Westerlo vs Gent 2X
22:00 Zamalek SC vs Future FC 1X
00:00 USM Alger vs Rivers United 1X
01:00 Renaissance Berkane vs Abu Salim Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:  21 / 32 🎉
14:30 Crystal Palace v Manchester City 2
16:30 Union Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen 2X
16:30 SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig 2X
17:00 Wolves v West Ham Home Ov 0.5
17:00 Blackburn v Southampton 2X
17:00 Coleraine FC v Cliftonville FC 2X
17:00 Larne v Crusaders FC 1X
17:00 Dungannon Swifts v Carrick Rangers Over 0.5
18:00 Doxa v Apollon Limassol 2X
18:00 Lens v LE Havre 1X
18:00 Stellenbosch v Sekhukhune United Under 3.5
18:30 Orlando Pirates v Golden Arrows 1X
19:00 Petro de Luanda v TP Mazembe Under 3.5
19:00 Slavia Praha v Bohemians 1905 1
19:00 AS Roma v Lazio 1X
19:30 Brighton v Arsenal 2X
19:30 Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart Home Ov 0.5
19:30 Glentoran v Linfield Away Ov 0.5
19:45 PSV Eindhoven v AZ Alkmaar 1X
20:00 NK Slaven Belupo v NK Varazdin Home Ov 0.5
20:00 SC Braga v Arouca HWEH
20:15 Arda Kardzhali v Slavia Sofia 1X
21:00 PEC Zwolle v Excelsior Home Ov 0.5
21:00 Supersport United v TS Galaxy 1X
21:45 Antwerp v Genk 1X
21:45 Empoli v Torino 2X
22:00 Paris Saint Germain v Clermont Foot 1
22:00 Twente v Fortuna Sittard HWEH
22:30 Gremio v Juventude HWEH
22:30 Sporting CP v Benfica 1X
23:00 ASEC Mimosas v ES Tunis Under 5.5
01:15 Estudiantes L.P. v Central Cordoba de Santiago 1X
01:15 San Lorenzo v Defensa Y Justicia 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 20 🎉
17:30 Rudes – Osijek AWEH
20:30 Altach – Tirol Home Over 0.5
21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Young Africans 1
21:15 Aluminij – Maribor 2X
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen 1X
21:45 KV Mechelen – St. Truiden Over 1.5
21:45 Bohemians – Waterford Home Over 0.5
21:45 Derry City – Dundalk 1X
21:45 Drogheda – Shelbourne X2
21:45 St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers Away Over 0.5
21:45 Salernitana – Sassuolo X2
22:00 Rotherham – Plymouth X2
22:00 Lille – Marseille Home Over 0.5
22:00 Al Ittihad – Al Taawon 1X
22:00 Al Khaleej – Al Hilal 2
22:00 Al Wehda – Al Ahli SC 2X
22:00 Damac – Al Nassr AWEH
22:15 SC Farense – Boavista 1X
23:00 Al Ahly – Simba 1X
23:00 Pyramids – El Gaish 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 17 🎉
17:00 Beroe – Botev Plovdiv X2
19:30 Cherno More – Lok. Sofia 1
19:45 FC Volendam – Feyenoord 2
20:30 Basaksehir – Besiktas X2
20:30 Samsunspor – Pendikspor 1X
21:00 Waalwijk – Almere City Over 1.5
21:00 Granada CF – Valencia X2
21:30 Liverpool – Sheffield Utd 1
21:30 Lausanne – St. Gallen Away Over 0.5
21:30 Luzern – Yverdon 1X
21:30 Young Boys – Grasshoppers 1X
21:45 Salzburg – Sturm Graz 1X
22:00 Ajax – G.A. Eagles HWEH
22:15 Chelsea – Manchester Utd 2
23:00 National Bank Egypt – El Daklyeh 1X
23:00 Enppi – Pharco Under 3.5
00:00 CR Belouizdad – ES Setif 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 27 🎉
13:45 Perth Glory – Sydney FC Away Over 0.5
14:30 Krumovgrad – Hebar 1X
17:00 CSKA Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 1
17:00 Lok. Zagreb – Rijeka Away Over 0.5
17:00 Achnas – Doxa Under 3.5
17:00 Sivasspor – Karagumruk 1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Ch. Odessa 1
19:00 Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol X2
19:00 Othellos Athienou – Apollon X2
19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Aris 1
19:30 Ludogorets – Levski Sofia 1X
19:30 PAOK – Lamia 1
19:45 Heracles – AZ Alkmaar X2
20:00 Hajduk Split – D. Zagreb X2
20:30 Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor 1
20:30 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa 1X
20:30 Konyaspor – Trabzonspor X2
21:00 Utrecht – Zwolle 1X
21:30 Arsenal – Luton 1
21:30 Brentford – Brighton 2
21:30 Servette – Lausanne Ouchy 1
21:45 Leoben – SK Rapid 2X
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Dusseldorf 1
22:00 Heerenveen – Twente X2
22:10 PSG – Rennes HWEH
22:15 Manchester City – Aston Villa 1
22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes – FC Porto X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 23 🎉
11:00 Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City Over 1.5
17:00 Etar – Arda X2
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Rizespor X2
19:30 Slavia Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X
19:45 Vitesse – Sparta Rotterdam Away Over 0.5
20:00 Odense – Vejle Home Over 0.5
20:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – Streymur Over 1.5
20:00 KFUM Oslo – HamKam Home Over 0.5
20:30 Galatasaray – Hatayspor 1
21:00 Excelsior – PSV 2
21:30 Newcastle – Everton 1X
21:30 Nottingham – Fulham X2
21:30 Lugano – Basel Over 1.5
21:45 Bournemouth – Crystal Palace 1X
21:45 Burnley – Wolves 2
21:45 Lyon – Valenciennes 1
21:45 Cliftonville – Larne X2
22:00 Sittard – Nijmegen Over 1.5
22:00 Abha – Al Nassr 2
22:00 Al Feiha – Al Wehda Over 1.5
22:00 Al Hilal – Al Akhdoud 1
22:00 Al Tael – Al Taawon X2
22:15 West Ham – Tottenham X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 32 🎉
13:30 Bologna – Salernitana 1
14:30 Leicester – Norwich 1X
15:00 FC Copenhagen – Brondby 1X
15:00 Goteborg – Djurgarden Away Over 0.5
15:00 Sirius – Halmstad Over 1.5
15:15 Yverdon – Young Boys X2
15:30 Fredrikstad – Bodo/Glimt X2
16:00 Cagliari – Verona Over 1.5
16:00 Sassuolo – Udinese X2
17:00 Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland Home Over 0.5
17:00 Birmingham – Preston Over 1.5
17:00 Coventry – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
17:00 Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wed 1X
17:00 Plymouth – Bristol City 1X
17:00 Rotherham – Millwall X2
17:00 Stoke – Huddersfield Over 1.5
17:30 AIK – Vasteras SK 1
17:30 Elfsborg – Varnamo 1X
17:30 Grasshoppers – Lausanne Over 1.5
17:30 St. Gallen – Luzern Home Over 0.5
18:00 Lillestrom – Kristiansund 1X
18:00 Molde – Stromsgodset 1
18:00 Rosenborg – Sandefjord 1X
18:00 Tromso – Brann X2
18:00 Rukh Lviv – LNZ Cherkasy 1X
19:00 Silkeborg – Aarhus 1X
19:00 Lecce – AS Roma X2
19:30 Ipswich – Southampton 2
20:15 Viking – Sarpsborg 08 Home Over 0.5
21:45 Inter – Empoli 1
22:00 Leeds – Hull 1
22:00 Villarreal – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 28 🎉
14:00 Lorient – Brest Away Over 0.5
14:00 Livingston – Celtic 2
15:00 Celta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano 1X
15:00 GAIS – Brommapojkarna Over 1.5
15:00 Hammarby – Kalmar 1X
15:30 Hartberg – SK Rapid Over 1.5
15:30 LASK – A. Klagenfurt Over 1.5
15:30 Feyenoord – Utrecht 1
15:30 Twente – Heracles 1
15:30 FK Zorya Luhansk – Metalist 1925 1X
15:30 Vorskla Poltava – Dyn. Kyiv 2X
16:00 Liverpool – Brighton 1
16:00 Nice – Nantes 1X
16:30 Augsburg – FC Koln Home Over 0.5
17:00 AEK Larnaca – APOEL 1X
17:15 Girona – Betis 1X
17:30 Hacken – Mjallby Home Over 0.5
17:45 Almere City – FC Volendam HWEH
18:00 Sturm Graz – Salzburg X2
18:00 Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1 X2
18:05 Strasbourg – Rennes X2
18:30 Manchester City – Arsenal 1X
18:30 Stuttgart – Heidenheim 1
19:00 Aris – Anorthosis 1
19:30 Omonia – Paphos Home Over 0.5
19:30 Alaves – Real Sociedad X2
20:30 Marseille – PSG X2
22:00 Real Madrid – Ath Bilbao 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 59 🎉
11:45 Sydney vs Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5
14:00 Obolon vs Shakhtar Donetsk 2
15:00 Botev Vratsa vs Hebar 1918 Under 4.5
15:30 Newcastle vs West Ham Home Ov 0.5
16:00 TP Mazembe vs Petro de Luanda 1X
16:00 Getafe vs Sevilla 1X
16:30 Persis Solo vs Cilegon United 1X
16:30 Bali United vs Persija 1X
16:30 Polessya vs Chornomorets 1X
16:50 NK Varazdin vs HNK Gorica Home Over 0.5
17:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice 1X
17:00 Bohemians 1905 vs FK Jablonec Home Over 0.5
17:00 Torino vs Monza 1X
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 2X
17:30 RB Leipzig vs FSV Mainz 05 HWEH
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs 1899 Hoffenheim 1
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg Over 1.5
17:30 Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg Over 1.5
18:00 Bournemouth vs Everton 1X
18:00 Nottingham Forest vs Crystal Palace Home Over 0.5
18:00 Sheffield Utd vs Fulham 2X
18:00 Aberdeen vs Ross County 1X
18:00 Motherwell vs ST Mirren 2X
18:00 Rangers vs Hibernian 1
18:00 ST Johnstone vs Dundee Under 4.5
18:15 Almeria vs Osasuna 2
18:30 NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven 2X
18:30 Guimaraes vs Moreirense 1X
18:30 Arouca vs Farense 1X
19:00 Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach Home Ov 0.5
19:00 Austria Lustenau vs WSG Wattens 1X
19:00 Metz vs Monaco 2X
19:00 Veres Rivne vs Kryvbas KR Away Ov 0.5
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 2
20:00 Nea Salamis vs Karmiotissa 2X
20:00 AEL vs Ethnikos Achna 1
20:00 Slovácko vs Slavia Praha 2X
20:00 Lazio vs Juventus 2X
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs FC Lugano Away Ov 0.5
20:00 FC Winterthur vs Servette FC 2X
20:15 OH Leuven vs KV Mechelen Away Ov 0.5
20:15 Cardiff MET vs The New Saints 2
20:30 Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund 1X
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard Away Ov 0.5
21:00 Young Africans vs Mamelodi Sundowns 2X
21:30 HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb 2X
22:00 GO Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Waalwijk vs Heerenveen 2X
22:00 Al Wehda Club vs Al-Fateh Over 1.5
22:00 Al Shabab vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC AWEH
22:00 Al Riyadh vs Abha 1X
22:30 FC Basel 1893 vs FC Zurich Over 1.5
22:45 Anderlecht vs Antwerp 1X
23:00 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo 1X
23:00 Brentford vs Manchester United 2X
23:00 AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse 1
23:00 Barcelona vs Las Palmas 1
23:30 Estoril vs FC Porto 2

SLIPS WON:   7 / 11 🎉
14:00 Perth vs Inglewood United Over 1.5
16:00 Aarhus Fremad vs Skive Home Over 0.5
16:00 Esbjerg vs Roskilde 1X
16:30 Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara FC 1
16:30 Persik Kediri vs PS TIRA 1X
20:45 Barcelona W vs Brann W 1
21:30 Deportivo Muñiz vs Sportivo Barracas 1X
21:30 Waasland-Beveren U21 vs AS Eupen U21 Over 1.5
22:00 Gualberto Villarroel SJ vs Always Ready 2X
22:30 Denbigh Town vs Bangor 1876 12 pst
23:00 Paris Saint Germain W vs Häcken 1

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
18:45 Naft M.I.S VS Shahre Raz 1X
20:30 St. Pauli II VS Phonix Lubeck Over 1.5
20:45 Lyon W v SL Benfica 1
21:30 Frintrop VS Schonnebeck Over 1.5
22:00 Progreso v Rampla Juniors 1X
22:15 Breidablik VS Akranes 1
22:30 Briton Ferry v Taffs Well 1
23:00 Chelsea W v Ajax W 1
23:45 Independ. Rivadavia v Argentino Quilmes 1X
01:30 Boavista SC v Botafogo 2X
01:30 Vila Nova FC – Aparecidense Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 16 🎉
20:00 Latvia vs Liechtenstein 1
21:00 Norway vs Slovakia Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Czech Republic vs Armenia 1
22:15 Denmark vs Faroe Islands 1
22:30 Colombia vs Romania 1X
22:30 Senegal vs Benin 1
22:45 England vs Belgium 1X
22:45 Germany vs Netherlands Home Over 0.5
22:45 Scotland vs Northern Ireland Home Over 0.5
22:45 Rep. Of Ireland vs Switzerland Away Over 0.5
23:00 France vs Chile 1
23:00 Mali vs Nigeria 2X
23:30 Spain vs Brazil 1
00:00 Algeria vs South Africa 1X
00:00 Togo vs Libya Under 4.5
01:00 Morocco vs Mauritania Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 11 🎉
16:00 Cyprus – Serbia 2
17:30 Paradou – Ben Aknoun 1X
17:30 Saoura – MC Alger 2X
21:00 Sweden – Albania Home Over 0.5
21:30 Oostende U21 – RFC Liege U21 1
22:00 Guinea – Bermuda 1
22:00 Cape Verde – Equatorial Guinea Under 4.5
23:15 Godoy Cruz – San Martin S.J. 1X
00:00 Bolivia – Andorra 1X
01:30 Platense – Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1X
01:30 Atletico GO – Goiania 1

SLIPS WON:   09 / 12 🎉
09:30 Olympic – Gold Coast Knights 2
10:00 SC Wanderers – Lions 2X pst
16:00 Niki Volos – Larisa 2X
16:00 Lucchese – Cesena 2X
16:00 Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon 2
17:30 NC Magra – CS Constantine Under 4.5
18:00 Sibenik – HNK Cibalia 1
23:00 Montpellier W – Paris Saint Germain W 2
23:00 Ecuador – Italy 2X
00:00 ES Setif – ASO Chlef 1X
00:00 USM Alger – US Biskra 1X
00:00 JS Kabylie – CR Belouizdad 2

SLIPS WON:   17 / 26 🎉
16:30 LNZ Cherkasy – Minaj 1X
17:30 US Souf – El Bayadh X2
17:30 Khenchela – Oran Under 3.5
17:30 Caernarfon – Cardiff Metropolitan Home Over 0.5
18:00 Burton – Port Vale 1X
18:00 Carlisle – Stevenage Away Over 0.5
18:00 Northampton – Derby 2X
18:00 Coleraine – Dungannon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Glenavon – Loughgall 1X
18:00 Glentoran – Ballymena 1
18:00 Newry City – Crusaders 2
18:00 Arbroath – Partick Thistle AWEH
18:00 Ayr – Queen’s Park Home Over 0.5
18:00 Dundee Utd – Inverness 1X
19:00 Ivory Coast – Benin 1X
20:00 Ireland – Belgium X2
20:00 Slovakia – Austria X2
22:00 Cambuur – Telstar Over 1.5
22:00 Maastricht – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Roda – NAC Breda Over 1.5
22:00 Willem II – Venlo 1
22:00 Denmark – Switzerland Home Over 0.5
22:00 England – Brazil 1X
22:00 Uruguay – Basque Country 1X
23:00 Croatia – Tunisia 1X
23:00 France – Germany Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
14:30 Belarus U21 vs Greece U21 2
15:00 Tishreen vs Al Shahba 1
17:00 Nigeria vs Ghana 1X
21:00 Wales U21 vs Lithuania U21 1
21:00 Grossaspach vs Mutschelbach Over 1.5
21:30 Red Star vs Nancy 1X
22:45 Finn Harps vs Kerry 1X
22:45 Sestri Levante vs Gubbio Over 1.5
22:15 Gorica vs NK Krka 1
23:30 Spain vs Colombia 1X
01:00 Morocco vs Angola 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 23 🎉
12:00 Pakistan – Jordan 2
12:10 Australia – Lebanon 1
13:00 Chinese Taipei – Kyrgyzstan X2
13:23 Japan – North Korea 1
14:00 South Korea – Thailand 1
15:30 Singapore – China 2
19:00 Iran – Turkmenistan 1
20:00 Georgia – Luxembourg 1X
21:00 United Arab Emirates – Yemen 1
21:30 Qatar – Kuwait 1X
22:00 Afghanistan – India AWEH
22:00 Saudi Arabia – Tajikistan 1
22:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina – Ukraine X2
22:45 Greece – Kazakhstan 1
22:45 Israel – Iceland Under 3.5
22:45 Poland – Estonia 1
22:45 Wales – Finland Home Over 0.5
22:45 Gibraltar – Lithuania 2
22:45 Portugal – Sweden 1
23:45 Defensa y Justicia – Atl. Rafaela 1X
00:00 South Africa – Andorra 1
00:00 Venezuela – Italy 2X
01:00 Mouloudia Oujda – Wydad X2

SLIPS WON:   10 / 11 🎉
11:00 Central Coast U21 – WS Wanderers U21 2X
17:30 Ben Aknoun – MC Alger 2X
19:00 Somalia – Eswatini 2X
20:45 Hacken W – PSG W 2X
21:00 Valur – Akranes 1
21:30 Eupen U21 – Lierse K. U21 1
23:00 Brann W – Barcelona W 2
23:00 Buckley – Llanidloes 1
01:00 Djibouti – Liberia X2
01:00 San Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz 2X PST
01:00 Berkane – Maghreb Fez 1X

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
21:30 L.R. Vicenza VS Fiorenzuola 1
22:30 Holywell vs Prestatyn 1
22:30 Caerau Ely VS Pontardawe 1X
22:45 Needham Market vs Redditch 1X
22:45 AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway 1X
22:45 Braintree vs Weymouth 1X
22:45 Bishops Stortford vs Kings Lynn X2
22:45 Newington VS Knockbreda 1
22:45 Stafford VS Macclesfield 2
22:45 Leamington VS Coalville Over 1.5
22:45 Ards VS Portadown X2

SLIPS WON:   9 / 10 🎉
17:00 Khimki – Neftekhimik 1X
18:00 Arsenal Tula – Volgar-Astrakhan 1X
18:30 UTA Arad – FC Voluntari 1X
19:30 Rodina Moscow – Kuban HWEH
21:00 Valerenga W – Stabaek W 1
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen W – Koln W 1X
21:30 Petrolul – U Craiova 1948 Under 4.5
22:30 Andorra – Amorebieta Under 4.5
22:45 Crawley – Stockport County Away Over 0.5
23:00 Villefranche – Red Star X2

SLIPS WON:   30 / 38 🎉
13:30 Rizespor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
14:15 FC Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar 2X
14:30 Juventus vs Genoa 1X
15:00 Stade Brestois 29 vs Lille 1
15:45 Chelsea vs Leicester 1X
16:00 Sevilla vs Celta Vigo 1X
16:00 Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray 2X
16:00 Hatayspor vs Samsunspor 2X
16:15 FC Zurich vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1X
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz Away Over 0.5
16:30 Utrecht vs NEC Nijmegen Home Over 0.5
16:30 Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 2X
17:00 West Ham vs Aston Villa 2
17:00 Monaco vs Lorient 1
17:00 Verona vs AC Milan 2X
17:30 SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 2X
18:00 Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca 2X
18:00 Leeds vs Millwall 1
18:15 Las Palmas vs Almeria 1X
18:30 Manchester United vs Liverpool 2X
18:30 Chaves vs Guimaraes 2X
18:30 Moreirense vs Arouca 1
18:30 Lausanne vs BSC Young Boys Away Over 0.5
18:30 FC Luzern vs Servette FC Over 1.5
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax 2X
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs TSV Hartberg 1
19:10 Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
19:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1X
20:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina 1 pst
20:00 AS Roma vs Sassuolo 1X
20:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis 2
20:30 Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 2X
21:00 Casa Pia vs Benfica 2
22:00 PSV Eindhoven vs Twente 1X
22:45 Montpellier vs Paris Saint Germain 2X
22:45 Inter vs Napoli 1
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona 2
23:30 Sporting CP vs Boavista 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 55 🎉
13:00 FC Minsk – BATE 2X
13:45 Slavia Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 1X
15:00 Neman – Naftan 1
15:15 Wolves – Coventry 1X
16:00 Mallorca – Granada CF Under 3.5
16:15 Etar – Levski Sofia X2
17:00 Din. Minsk – Smorgon 1
17:00 Slaven Belupo – Rijeka AWEH
17:00 Udinese – Torino 1X
17:30 Darmstadt – Bayern Munich 2
17:30 Heidenheim – B. Monchengladbach Over 1.5
17:30 Mainz – Bochum 1X
17:30 Union Berlin – Werder Bremen Home Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – Augsburg Over 1.5
17:30 Cardiff Metropolitan – Bala Away Over 0.5
17:30 Newtown – TNS 2
17:30 Penybont – Colwyn Bay 1
18:00 Burnley – Brentford X2
18:00 Luton – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
18:00 Ballymena – Carrick Rangers Away Over 0.5
18:00 Crusaders – Coleraine 1X
18:00 Dungannon – Glentoran 2X
18:00 Larne – Glenavon 1
18:00 Linfield – Newry City 1
18:00 Loughgall – Cliftonville Away Over 0.5
18:00 Celtic – St Johnstone 1
18:00 Hibernian – Livingston 1X
18:00 Ross County – Hearts X2
18:15 Osasuna – Real Madrid 2X
18:30 Famalicao – Estrela 1X
19:00 Altach – Austria Vienna Away Over 0.5
19:00 BW Linz – A. Lustenau 1X
19:00 Tirol – Wolfsberger AC X2
19:00 Nantes – Strasbourg 1X
19:10 Hajduk Split – Lok. Zagreb 1
20:00 Salernitana – Lecce 1
20:15 St. Liege – Eupen 1X
20:15 Pontypridd – Barry Home Over 0.5
20:30 Fulham – Tottenham X2
20:30 Manchester City – Newcastle 1
20:30 Hoffenheim – Stuttgart X2
20:30 Getafe – Girona X2
20:45 Sittard – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
21:00 Braga – Gil Vicente HWEH
21:00 SC Farense – Rio Ave X2
22:00 Excelsior – Waalwijk Over 0.5 2HT
22:00 Al Fateh – Al Ittihad 2X
22:00 Al Hilal – Damac 1
22:45 Anderlecht – Kortrijk 1
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Drogheda 1X
22:45 Frosinone – Lazio X2
23:00 Lens – Nice 1X
23:00 Vitesse – Almere City Over 1.5
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Alaves 1X
23:30 FC Porto – Vizela 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
11:45 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United Home Over 0.5
13:30 Gold Coast Knights vs Rochedale Rovers 1
17:15 Beroe vs Botev Vratsa 1X
19:45 Cherno More Varna vs CSKA 1948 1X
20:00 AEL vs Doxa 1X
20:00 Karmiotissa vs Apollon Limassol 2X
20:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 2X
20:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs Eintracht Braunschweig Home Over 0.5
21:30 Rapid Vienna vs Lask Linz 1X
22:00 Heracles vs GO Ahead Eagles 2X
22:30 1.FC Köln vs RB Leipzig 2X
22:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Independiente 2X
22:45 Bohemians vs Derry City 1X
22:45 Dundalk vs Waterford Home Over 0.5
22:45 Galway United vs Shamrock Rovers 2X
22:45 St Patrick vs Shelbourne 2
22:45 Empoli vs Bologna 2X
22:45 Dunfermline vs Dundee Utd 2X
22:45 Caernarfon Town vs GAP Connah S Quay FC Away Over 0.5
22:45 Haverfordwest County AFC vs Aberystwyth Town Home Over 0.5
23:00 Toulouse vs Lyon 2X
23:00 Real Sociedad vs Cadiz 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 18 🎉
13:00 Odisha FC – Central Coast Mariners Away Over 0.5
20:45 Rangers – Benfica Away Over 0.5
20:45 Slavia Prague – AC Milan X2
20:45 West Ham – Freiburg 1X
20:45 Fenerbahce – Royale Union SG 1X
20:45 Fiorentina – Maccabi Haifa 1
20:45 PAOK – D. Zagreb 1X
20:45 Plzen – Servette 1X
23:00 Atalanta – Sporting CP Over 1.5
23:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Qarabag 1
23:00 Brighton – AS Roma 2X
23:00 Liverpool – Sparta Prague 1
23:00 Aston Villa – Ajax 1
23:00 Club Brugge KV – Molde HWEH
23:00 Lille – Sturm Graz 1X
23:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Olympiacos Piraeus X2
23:30 Talleres Cordoba – Agropecuario 1X
01:45 Rosario Central – Douglas Haig 1

SLIPS WON:   10/ 12 🎉
13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos – Shandong Taishan 1X
20:15 Zenit – Dynamo Moscow 1X
20:30 Korona Kielce – Rakow X2
22:00 SA Bulo Bulo – Santa Cruz 1X
22:30 Bournemouth – Luton 1X
22:45 Dundee FC – Aberdeen 2
22:45 Ross County – Hibernian X2
23:00 Peterborough – Stevenage Home Over 0.5
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Inter X2
23:00 Dortmund – PSV 1X
23:10 PSG – Nice HWEH
01:00 Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane 2X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 21 🎉
11:00 Melbourne City – WS Wanderers Home Over 0.5
13:00 Ulsan HD (Kor) – Jeonbuk (Kor) Under 3.5
14:00 LNZ Cherkasy – Dnipro-1 X2
16:30 Dyn. Kyiv – FK Zorya Luhansk 1X
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Minaj 1
22:00 Al Ittihad (Sau) – Al Hilal (Sau) 2X
22:30 El Gouna – Zamalek X2
22:30 National Bank Egypt – Al Ahly 2
22:30 ZED – Al Masry X2
22:45 Birmingham – Middlesbrough Away Over 0.5
22:45 Carlisle – Barnsley X2
22:45 Derby – Reading 1X
22:45 Fleetwood – Bristol Rovers 1X
22:45 Northampton – Blackpool X2
22:45 Portsmouth – Burton HWEH
22:45 Partick Thistle – Raith Away Over 0.5
23:00 Bolton – Oxford Utd 1X
23:00 Arsenal – FC Porto 1
23:00 Barcelona – Napoli 1X
01:00 Always Ready – Guabira 1X
01:00 Wydad – IR Tanger 1X

SLIPS WON:   12/ 15 🎉
11:00 Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic 1
18:00 Doxa vs AE Zakakiou 1X
20:00 Apollon Limassol vs Ethnikos Achna 1X
20:30 Nea Salamis vs AEL 2
20:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Besiktas 2X
21:00 Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland 2X
22:00 Al-Nassr vs Al Ain 1X
22:00 ADO Den Haag vs Dordrecht 1X
22:00 Emmen vs FC OSS 1X
22:00 Jong PSV vs Groningen 2X
22:00 Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ Over 1.5
22:45 Morton vs Heart OF Midlothian 2X
23:00 Chelsea vs Newcastle Home Over 0.5
23:00 Almeria vs Sevilla 2X
23:15 GIL Vicente vs Chaves 1X

SLIPS WON:   40 / 47 🎉
13:30 Kayserispor – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
14:15 AZ Alkmaar – Excelsior 1
14:30 Lecce – Verona Under 3.5
15:00 PSG – Reims HWEH
15:30 Genk – St. Liege 1X
16:00 Aston Villa – Tottenham 2X
16:00 Alaves – Rayo Vallecano 1X
16:00 Samsunspor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
16:30 Ajax – Sittard 1
16:30 Zwolle – FC Volendam Over 1.5
17:00 Rijeka – Osijek Home Over 0.5
17:00 Brighton – Nottingham 1X
17:00 West Ham – Burnley 1X
17:00 Le Havre – Toulouse 2X
17:00 Strasbourg – Monaco X2
17:00 AC Milan – Empoli HWEH
17:30 Bochum – Freiburg Over 1.5
17:30 Celtic – Livingston 1
18:00 Club Brugge KV – Leuven 1
18:00 Lamia – AEK Athens FC 2
18:15 Las Palmas – Ath Bilbao X2
18:45 Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets X2
18:45 Liverpool – Manchester City Away Over 0.5
18:45 Nijmegen – Heerenveen 1X
19:00 A. Klagenfurt – SK Rapid Away Over 0.5
19:00 A. Lustenau – BW Linz X2
19:00 Austria Vienna – Tirol 1X
19:00 Hartberg – Sturm Graz X2
19:00 Wolfsberger AC – Altach Home Over 0.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Pendikspor 1
19:05 Lille – Rennes Home Over 0.5
19:30 D. Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim Home Over 0.5
20:00 Juventus – Atalanta Home Over 0.5
20:30 Royale Union SG – Gent Home Over 0.5
20:30 Hibernian – Rangers 2X
20:30 Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 1
21:00 Arouca – Sporting CP AWEH
21:15 Eupen – St. Truiden X2
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg 1
21:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – Panathinaikos Home Over 0.5
22:00 PAOK – Aris 1X
22:00 Feyenoord – Heracles 1
22:45 Marseille – Nantes 1X
22:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma X2
23:00 Betis – Villarreal 1X
23:30 Benfica – Estoril 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 50 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Alanyaspor 1X
15:30 Manchester Utd – Everton 1X
15:30 Cardiff – Ipswich X2
16:00 Valencia – Getafe Under 3.5
16:00 Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor Home Over 0.5
17:00 Lok. Zagreb – Rudes 1
17:00 Cagliari – Salernitana Home Over 0.5
17:00 Sassuolo – Frosinone 1X
17:30 Augsburg – Heidenheim Home Over 0.5
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – FC Koln Over 1.5
17:30 Bayern Munich – Mainz 1
17:30 RB Leipzig – Darmstadt 1
18:00 Omonia – AEK Larnaca 1
18:00 Bournemouth – Sheffield Utd HWEH
18:00 Crystal Palace – Luton 1X
18:00 Wolves – Fulham Home Over 0.5
18:00 Blackburn – Plymouth Home Over 0.5
18:00 Hull – Leicester X2
18:00 Millwall – Birmingham Over 1.5
18:00 Norwich – Rotherham 1
18:00 Southampton – Sunderland 1X
18:00 Watford – Coventry Home Over 0.5
18:00 Ballymena – Crusaders Away Over 0.5
18:00 Carrick Rangers – Newry City Over 1.5
18:00 Coleraine – Larne X2
18:00 Glenavon – Dungannon Over 0.52HT
18:00 Glentoran – Loughgall 1
18:00 Dundee Utd – Arbroath 1
18:00 Inverness – Airdrieonians Home Over 0.5
18:00 Queen’s Park – Partick Thistle X2
18:00 Raith – Dunfermline Home Over 0.5
18:15 Cadiz CF – Atl. Madrid X2
18:30 Vizela – SC Farense 1X
19:00 Lorient – Lyon X2
19:00 Basaksehir – Antalyaspor 1X
19:00 Trabzonspor – Karagumruk 1X
19:10 Gorica – Hajduk Split 2X
20:00 Bologna – Inter X2
20:30 Arsenal – Brentford 1
20:30 Werder Bremen – Dortmund X2
20:30 Granada CF – Real Sociedad X2
20:45 Twente – Sparta Rotterdam 1
21:00 Boavista – Moreirense X2
21:00 Rio Ave – Braga 2X
22:00 Almere City – Utrecht Over 1.5
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers X2
23:00 Lens – Brest 1X
23:00 Waalwijk – Vitesse Over 1.5
23:00 Girona – Osasuna 1X
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 21 🎉
15:00 Borneo – Persebaya Home Over 0.5
16:30 FK Zorya Luhansk – Minaj 1X
17:00 Al Shabab – Al Feiha 1X
19:00 Veres-Rivne – Dyn. Kyiv 2
20:00 Al Nassr – Al Raed 1
20:45 AS Roma – Brighton Home Over 0.5
20:45 Qarabag – Bayer Leverkusen AWEH
20:45 Sparta Prague – Liverpool X2
20:45 Ajax – Aston Villa Away Over 0.5
20:45 Molde – Club Brugge KV X2
20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1X
20:45 Sturm Graz – Lille X2
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Talleres Cordoba X2
23:00 AC Milan – Slavia Prague 1X
23:00 Benfica – Rangers Home Over 0.5
23:00 Freiburg – West Ham 2X
23:00 Marseille – Villarreal 1X
23:00 D. Zagreb – PAOK Home Over 0.5 
23:00 Maccabi Haifa – Fiorentina X2
23:00 Royale Union SG – Fenerbahce Over 0.52HT
01:00 Lanus – Central Cordoba 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 14 🎉
14:00 Shirak Gyumri – Alashkert X2
20:00 Achnas – Othellos Athienou Home Over 0.5
20:00 Pyramids – Pharco 1X
20:45 Sporting CP – Atalanta Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cardiff – Huddersfield Over 1.5
22:45 Middlesbrough – Norwich Over 1.5
22:45 Southampton – Preston 1X
22:45 Watford – Swansea Home Over 0.5
23:00 Argentinos Jrs – Gimnasia L.P. 1X
23:00 QPR – West Brom X2
23:00 Manchester City – FC Copenhagen 1
23:00 Real Madrid – RB Leipzig 1X
01:15 Estudiantes L.P. – Platense 1X
01:15 Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors X2

SLIPS WON:   20 / 21 🎉
13:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC Under 4.5
17:00 El Geish vs El Dakhleya 1X
20:00 AL Masry vs Smouha SC 1X
20:30 Amazulu vs Moroka Swallows Under 4.5
21:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Ittihad FC 1X
21:00 Maritimo vs CF Os Belenenses 1X
22:45 Blackburn vs Millwall 1X
22:45 Coventry vs Rotherham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Hull City vs Birmingham 1X
22:45 Leeds vs Stoke City 1X
22:45 Sunderland vs Leicester 2X
22:45 Barnsley vs Bolton 1X
22:45 Peterborough vs Northampton 1X
22:45 Cheltenham vs Charlton 2
22:45 Glenavon FC vs Glentoran 2X
22:45 Dunfermline vs Airdrie United Home Over 0.5
22:45 Morton vs Dundee Utd Away Over 0.5
23:00 Ipswich vs Bristol City 1X
23:00 Real Sociedad vs Paris Saint Germain 2
23:00 Bayern Munich vs Lazio 1
01:00 Barracas Central vs Independiente 2X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 24 🎉
14:00 Pyunik Yerevan – West Armenia 1
16:00 Arda – Pirin Blagoevgrad HWEH
17:00 Adana Demirspor – Karagumruk Over 1.5
18:30 Hebar – Levski Sofia 2X
19:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Al Nassr (Sau) X2
19:00 Rudes – Gorica Away Over 0.5
19:00 AEK Larnaca – Aris Under 1.5HT
20:00 Apollon – Nea Salamis 1X
20:00 Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 2
20:00 Antalyaspor – Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
21:00 Radomiak Radom – Stal Mielec 1X
21:30 Omonia – Anorthosis 1X
22:00 Den Bosch – Groningen 2X
22:00 Jong PSV – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:30 Elche – Alcorcon 1X
22:45 Drogheda – Bohemians Away over 0.5
22:45 Dundalk – Sligo Rovers 1X
22:45 Shamrock Rovers – Derry City 1X
22:45 Shelbourne – Galway Over 1.5
22:45 Waterford – St. Patricks Over 1.5
22:45 Inter – Genoa 1
23:00 Sheffield Utd – Arsenal 2
23:00 Osasuna – Alaves Under 3.5
23:15 Famalicao – Boavista Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   19 / 25 🎉
16:30 Cherno More – Botev Vratsa 1
17:00 Zhytomyr – LNZ Cherkasy 1X
18:00 Al Hilal – Al Ittihad 1X
19:00 Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen Home Over 0.5
20:00 De Graafschap – Oss 1
20:00 Den Haag – Jong Ajax 1
20:00 Eindhoven FC – Jong AZ Home Over 0.5
20:00 FC Emmen – Willem II X2
20:00 Helmond – Venlo Over 1.5
20:00 Maastricht – Dordrecht Over 1.5
20:00 NAC Breda – Jong Utrecht 1
20:00 Telstar – Roda X2  
20:30 Freiburg – Bayern Munich 2X
20:45 Westerlo – Charleroi Home Over 0.5
20:45 Derry City – St. Patricks 1X
20:45 Galway -Waterford 1X
20:45 Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne X2
20:45 Lazio – AC Milan Away Over 0.5
20:45 Portadown – Cliftonville 2
20:45 Bala – Connahs Q. Away Over 0.5
20:45 Caernarfon – Newtown Over 1.5
21:00 Monaco – PSG X2
21:00 Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda 1 PST
21:00 Celta Vigo – Almeria 1X
21:15 Chaves – Arouca X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 18 🎉
17:00 Al Raed – Al Feiha 1X
17:00 Al Wehda – Al Taawon Away Over 0.5
17:15 FC Botosani – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe X2
18:30 Ludogorets – CSKA 1948 Sofia 1X
19:30 Petrolul – Univ. Craiova X2
20:00 Anorthosis – Aris X2
20:00 Apollon – AEK Larnaca Away Over 0.5
20:00 Smouha – Future FC Under 3.5
20:00 Zamalek – El Daklyeh 1X
20:00 Al Nassr – Al Hazem 1
20:45 Galatasaray – Karagumruk 1
22:00 Feyenoord – Groningen 1
22:00 FC Voluntari – FCSB X2
22:30 Sion – Young Boys Away Over 0.5
22:45 Antwerp – Oostende 1
22:45 Le Puy-en-Velay – Rennes 2
23:30 Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid 2
23:45 Sporting CP – Benfica Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   22 / 28 🎉
14:00 Van – Ararat Yerevan X2  
14:00 West Armenia – Ararat-Armenia 2  
16:00 Rudes – Rijeka 2  
16:00 Asteras Tripolis – Kifisia 1X    
17:30 Trabzonspor – Basaksehir Home Over 0.5 
18:00 Panetolikos – Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 D. Zagreb – Gorica 1  
20:00 Nea Salamis – Paphos X2  
20:00 Omonia – Zakakiou
20:00 AEK Athens FC – Giannina 1  
20:00 Sassuolo – Napoli X2  
20:45 Besiktas – Konyaspor 1X
21:00 Panserraikos – PAOK 2  
22:00 Panathinaikos – Aris 1X
22:15 Delemont – Servette 2  
22:30 Chelsea – Leeds 1X 
22:30 Basel – Lugano Home Over 0.5 
22:30 Zurich – Winterthur 1X  
22:45 Nottingham – Manchester Utd X2 
22:45 Wolves – Brighton Over 1.5  
22:45 Inter – Atalanta Home Over 0.5 
22:45 Aberdeen – St Johnstone 1X  
22:45 Celtic – Dundee FC
22:45 Hearts – Hibernian 1X  
22:45 Kilmarnock – Rangers AWEH 
23:00 Liverpool – Southampton 1X
23:00 Livingston – Motherwell Under 3.5 
01:30 Portuguesa – Palmeiras 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 22 🎉
17:15 U Craiova 1948 – Poli Iasi 1X
18:30 Botev Plovdiv – Spartak Varna 1
19:30 Din. Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt Under 3.5
20:00 Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla 1
20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – AmaZulu 1X
20:45 Ankaragucu – Fenerbahce AWEH
22:00 Otelul – CFR Cluj X2
22:30 Bournemouth – Leicester Over 1.5
22:45 Burton – Carlisle 1X
22:45 Derby – Charlton 1X
22:45 Leyton Orient- Blackpool 2
22:45 Lincoln – Shrewsbury Home Over 0.5
22:45 Port Vale – Fleetwood 1X
22:45 Stevenage – Cambridge Utd 1X
22:45 Wigan – Bolton X2
22:45 Wycombe – Cheltenham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Blackburn – Newcastle 2X
22:45 Lyon – Strasbourg 1X
23:00 Luton – Manchester City 2
23:00 Ross County – St. Mirren Away Over 0.5
23:15 AVS – Academico Viseu 1X
23:30 Real Sociedad – Mallorca 1X

SLIPS WON:   19 / 22 🎉
14:00 Oleksandriya – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
16:30 Obolon – Ch. Odessa 1X
17:00 El Gouna – El Ismaily X2
17:00 ZED – Enppi Under 3.5
17:00 Al Ettifaq – Al Hilal AWHEH
18:30 Beroe – Ludogorets 2
19:30 Hafnarfjordur – Keflavik 1
20:00 Apollon – Doxa 1X
20:00 Arab Contractors – Al Masry X2
20:00 Al Ittihad – Al Wehda 1X
20:00 Galatasaray – Antalyaspor 1
20:30 AS Roma – Torino 1X
20:30 Brommapojkarna – Ostersund 1
20:30 Hammarby – Sundsvall 1
20:30 Landskrona – Hacken AWEH
21:00 FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland Home Over 0.5
21:00 Univ. Craiova – FC Voluntari 1X
22:45 Coventry – Maidstone 1
22:45 Fiorentina – Lazio Home Over 0.5
23:00 West Ham – Brentford Home Over 0.5
23:00 Girona – Rayo Vallecano 1X
23:15 Boavista – Braga 2X

SLIPS WON:   34 / 42 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Pendikspor 1X
15:00 Lens – Monaco 2X
15:00 Motherwell – Celtic 2
15:00 Rogaska – Maribor AWEH
15:30 Club Brugge KV – Anderlecht 1X
15:30 Lok. Sofia – Krumovgrad 1X
16:00 Cadiz CF – Celta Vigo X2HT
16:00 Karagumruk – Alanyaspor Home Over 0.5
16:00 Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor 1X
16:15 Lugano – Zurich Over 1.5
16:30 A. Klagenfurt – BW Linz 1X
16:30 Tirol – Sturm Graz 2X
16:30 Wolves – Sheffield Utd 1X
17:00 D. Zagreb – Rijeka 1X
17:00 Anorthosis – APOEL X2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice – Sigma Olomouc Away Over 0.5
17:00 Slavia Prague – FK Pardubice 1
17:00 Le Havre – Reims Over 1.5
17:00 Nice – Clermont 1X
17:00 Toulouse – Lille X2
17:00 Al Feiha – Abha Home Over 0.5
17:00 Domzale – Celje 2
17:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia – Slavia Sofia Home Over 0.5
18:00 Gent – Antwerp Over 1.5
18:00 Chelsea – Liverpool X2
18:15 Betis – Ath Bilbao X2
18:30 Lausanne – Winterthur Over 1.5
18:30 Young Boys – Servette 1X
19:00 SK Rapid – Austria Vienna Home Over 0.5
19:00 Istanbulspor AS – Besiktas 2X
19:05 PSG – Rennes 1X
19:30 Gorica – Slaven Belupo Over 0.5
19:30 Mura – Radomlje 1X
20:00 Aris – Omonia Over 1.5
20:00 Paphos – AEK Larnaca 1X
20:00 Slovacko – Sparta Prague X2
20:00 Al Shabab – Al Nassr 2X
20:30 Royale Union SG – St. Liege HWEH
20:30 Las Palmas – Osasuna Under 1.5HT
21:15 Eupen – Cercle Brugge KSV X2
22:45 Marseille – Montpellier Home Over 0.5
23:00 Real Madrid – Sevilla 1

SLIPS WON:   46 / 62 🎉
13:30 Kayserispor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5
13:45 Lok. Plovdiv – Hebar 1X
15:45 Radnik – Partizan 2
16:00 Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) – Wydad (Mar) Under 3.5
16:00 Mazembe (Drc) – Pyramids (Egy) Under 1.5HT
16:00 Gaziantep – Basaksehir X2
16:15 Cherno More – CSKA Sofia X2
17:00 Varazdin – Hajduk Split 2X
17:00 Sassuolo – Empoli 1X
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – Bochum Home Over 0.5
17:30 Stuttgart – FC Koln 1
17:30 Union Berlin – Heidenheim 1X
17:30 Werder Bremen – Darmstadt Over 1.5
18:00 RWDM – Leuven Over 1.5
18:00 Aston Villa – Nottingham 1X
18:00 Brighton – Everton 1X
18:00 Crystal Palace – Burnley 1X
18:00 Manchester Utd – Fulham 1X
18:00 Crusaders – Glenavon 1X
18:00 Dungannon – Cliftonville Away Over 0.5
18:00 Linfield – Ballymena 1
18:00 Loughgall – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5
18:00 Newry City – Coleraine X2
18:00 Hibernian – Dundee FC 1X
18:00 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen Home Over 0.5
18:00 Rangers – Hearts 1
18:00 Ross County – Livingston Under 3.5
18:00 St. Mirren – St Johnstone Under 3.5
18:00 Crvena zvezda – Cukaricki 1
18:15 Barcelona – Getafe 1X
18:45 Levski Sofia – Arda Home Over 0.5
19:00 Nouadhibou (Mrt) – Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 2
19:00 Young Africans (Tan) – CR Belouizdad (Alg) 2
19:00 Altach – Hartberg Away Over 0.5
19:00 LASK – Wolfsberger AC 1X
19:00 Salzburg – A. Lustenau 1
19:00 Lorient – Nantes Over 1.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa 1
19:00 Konyaspor – Hatayspor 1X
19:10 Istra 1961 – Rudes HWEH
20:00 Plzen – Zlin 1
20:00 Lamia – AEK Athens FC 2X
20:00 Salernitana – Monza X2
20:00 St. Gallen – Lausanne Ouchy Home Over 0.5
20:00 Yverdon – Basel X2
20:30 Bournemouth – Manchester City 2X
20:30 Bayern Munich – RB Leipzig 1X
20:30 Panserraikos – Atromitos 1X
20:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo – TSC X2
20:30 Alaves – Mallorca 1X
20:45 Waalwijk – Sittard Over 1.5
22:00 Etoile Sahel (Tun) – Esperance Tunis (Tun) X2
22:00 Zwolle – PSV 2
22:30 Grasshoppers – Luzern Over 1.5
22:45 KV Mechelen – Kortrijk 1X
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Derry City Away Over 0.5
23:00 Independiente – Racing Club 1X
23:00 Arsenal – Newcastle 1
21:00 Strasbourg – Brest X2
21:00 Nijmegen – Sparta Rotterdam Home Over 0.5
21:00 Almeria – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   32 / 40 🎉
11:45 Brisbane Roar – Western United Over 1.5
16:00 Botev Vratsa – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X
16:30 LNZ Cherkasy – Kryvbas X2
18:00 Ben Aknoun – Saoura Under 3.5
18:00 Biskra – Magra 1X
18:00 FC Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948 1X
18:30 Botev Plovdiv – Etar 1
20:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Ceramica Cleopatra X2
20:00 Piast Gliwice – Cracovia 1X
20:00 Samsunspor – Rizespor Home Over 0.5
21:00 Randers FC – Lyngby Home Over 0.5  
21:00 Preussen Munster – Duisburg Home Over 0.5
21:00 CFR Cluj – Din. Bucuresti 1X
21:30 Schaffhausen – Sion 2X
21:30 Xamax – Thun Over 1.5
22:00 Utrecht – Heracles 1X
22:00 De Graafschap – Den Bosch HWEH
22:00 Den Haag – Maastricht 1
22:00 FC Emmen – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:00 Groningen – Helmond 1
22:00 Venlo – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Willem II – Roda Home Over 0.5
22:15 Wil – Aarau Over 1.5
22:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Mainz 1
22:30 Pogon Szczecin – LKS Lodz 1
22:45 Charleroi – Genk Away Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Preston Home Over 0.5
22:45 Drogheda – Waterford Over 1.5
22:45 Dundalk – Galway 1X
22:45 Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers X2
22:45 St. Patricks – Bohemians Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bologna – Verona 1X
22:45 Larne – Glentoran 1X
22:45 Bangor FC – Ballyclare Over 0.5 2HT
22:45 Caernarfon – TNS 2
23:00 Leeds – Leicester 2
23:00 Metz – Lyon X2
23:00 Annagh – Dundela Over 1.5
23:00 Real Sociedad – Villarreal 1X
23:15 Arouca – Famalicao 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 19 🎉
17:00 Celje – Rogaska 1
19:00 Al Ittihad (Sau) – Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 1
19:30 Maribor – Bravo 1X
20:45 Freiburg – Lens Under 3.5
20:45 Qarabag – Braga 2
20:45 Rennes – AC Milan X2
20:45 Toulouse – Benfica Away Over 0.5
20:45 Bodo/Glimt – Ajax Over 1.5
20:45 D. Zagreb – Betis X2
20:45 Ludogorets – Servette 1X
21:00 Al Hilal (Sau) – Sepahan (Irn) 1
22:45 Torino – Lazio Under 3.5
23:00 AS Roma – Feyenoord 1X
23:00 Marseille – Shakhtar Donetsk Home Over 0.5
23:00 Sparta Prague – Galatasaray 2
23:00 Sporting CP – Young Boys 1X
23:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – Royale Union SG 1X
23:00 Ferencvaros – Olympiacos Piraeus Under 2.5HT
23:00 Legia – Molde 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
12:00 Kofu (Jpn) – Ulsan HD (Kor) X2
14:00 Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) – Bangkok Utd (Tha) Over 1.5
19:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) 1X
20:00 Zakakiou – Anorthosis X2
20:00 Gent – Maccabi Haifa 1X
20:00 FUS Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan 1X
21:00 Al Nassr (Sau) – Al Feiha (Sau) 1
21:00 Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken Away Over 0.5
22:00 Chabab Mohammedia – Olympique de Safi X2
22:30 Liverpool – Luton 1
23:00 FC Porto – Arsenal 2X
23:00 Napoli – Barcelona X2
23:00 Lions Gibraltar – Manchester 62 2

SLIPS WON:   16 / 18 🎉
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) – Shandong Taishan (Chn) Home Over 0.5
13:00 Pohang (Kor) – Jeonbuk (Kor) Over 1.5
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gouna 1X
18:00 Raja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir 1
20:00 Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla 1X
20:00 El Daklyeh – Pharco Under 4.5
21:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem – Maghreb Fez X2
22:30 Manchester City – Brentford 1
22:45 Cardiff – Blackburn Away Over 0.5
22:45 Ipswich – Rotherham 1
22:45 Plymouth – West Brom Away Over 0.5
22:45 Southampton – Hull 1X
22:45 Cliftonville – Linfield Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Montrose 1
23:00 Inter – Atl. Madrid Home Over 0.5
23:00 PSV – Dortmund 1X
23:00 Lynx – Lincoln Red Imps 2
01:30 Argentinos Jrs – Ind. Rivadavia 1XHT  

SLIPS WON:   18 / 21 🎉
17:00 Future FC – Arab Contractors 1X
18:30 OFI Crete – Panserraikos 1X
18:30 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Farul Constanta Home Over 0.5
19:00 Asteras Tripolis – Panetolikos Over 1.5
20:00 Paphos – Nea Salamis 1
20:00 El Ismaily – Zamalek X2
20:00 Basaksehir – Kayserispor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Besiktas – Konyaspor 1X
20:30 Djurgarden – Skovde AIK 1
20:30 IFK Lulea – Varberg 2
21:00 Vejle – Aarhus Away Over 0.5
21:00 Gornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce 1X
21:00 Vilaverdense – AVS X2
21:30 U. Cluj – FCSB X2
22:00 Maastricht – Jong PSV Over 1.5
22:00 NAC Breda – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:30 Gubbio – Entella 1XHT
22:45 Sestri Levante – Cesena 2X
23:00 Everton – Crystal Palace Home Over 0.5
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Girona 1X
23:15 Moreirense – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   : / 57 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
15:30 Brentford – Liverpool X2
16:00 Atl. Madrid – Las Palmas 1X
16:30 Chippa Utd. – Cape Town City X2
16:30 Swallows – Polokwane X2
17:00 Rijeka – Lok. Zagreb 1X
17:00 Napoli – Genoa 1X
17:30 Omonia – Othellos Athienou 1
17:30 Darmstadt – Stuttgart AWEH
17:30 Heidenheim – Bayer Leverkusen AWEH
17:30 Hoffenheim – Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
17:30 Mainz – Augsburg Home Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – Dortmund X2
18:00 Genk – RWDM 1
18:00 Burnley – Arsenal AWEH
18:00 Fulham – Aston Villa 1X
18:00 Newcastle – Bournemouth 1X
18:00 Tottenham – Wolves 1X
18:00 Ballymena – Larne 2
18:00 Carrick Rangers – Dungannon Over 1.5
18:00 Cliftonville – Glenavon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Glentoran – Newry City 1
18:00 Loughgall – Crusaders X2
18:00 Aberdeen – Hibernian Home Over 0.5
18:00 Celtic – Kilmarnock 1
18:00 Dundee FC – Ross County 1X
18:00 Hearts – Motherwell 1X
18:00 Livingston – St. Mirren Under 3.5
18:15 Osasuna – Cadiz CF 1X
18:30 Chaves – Boavista 1X
18:30 Sekhukhune – Richards Bay Under 3.5
18:45 Cape Town Spurs – AmaZulu X2
19:00 Austria Vienna – Altach Home Over 0.5
19:00 BW Linz – Salzburg 2X
19:00 Wolfsberger AC – Tirol Home Over 0.5
19:00 Lille – Le Havre Home Over 0.5
19:10 Rudes – Hajduk Split 2
20:00 Apollon – Achnas 1X
20:00 Verona – Juventus X2
20:00 Lausanne – Yverdon Home Over 0.5
20:00 St. Gallen – Winterthur 1X
20:15 Leuven – Charleroi Over 1.5
20:30 Manchester City – Chelsea 1
20:30 RB Leipzig – B. Monchengladbach 1X
20:30 Celta Vigo – Barcelona X2
20:45 Sittard – AZ Alkmaar Away Over 0.5
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam – Excelsior Over 1.5
21:00 Portimonense – Vitoria Guimaraes X2
21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates 1X
22:45 Antwerp – KV Mechelen 1X
22:45 Atalanta – Sassuolo 1
23:00 Nantes – PSG 2X
23:00 Heerenveen – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
23:00 Zwolle – Almere City 1X
23:00 Valencia – Sevilla Under 3.5
23:30 FC Porto – Estrela 1

SLIPS WON:   16 / 23 🎉
19:00 Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961 1
20:10 Horn – Leoben Away Over 0.5
20:30 Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch 1X
21:00 Viborg – Odense Home Over 0.5
21:00 Torino – Lecce 1X
22:00 CR Belouizdad (Alg) – Al Ahly (Egy) Under 4.5
22:00 Paks – Zalaegerszegi 1X
22:00 PSV – Heracles 1
22:30 Ried – Floridsdorfer AC 1X
22:30 FC Koln – Werder Bremen Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bohemians – Sligo Rovers Home Over 0.5
22:45 Derry City – Drogheda 1X
22:45 Galway – St. Patricks Home Over 0.5
22:45 Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk 1
22:45 Waterford – Shelbourne X2
22:45 Athlone – Wexford X2
22:45 Bray – UC Dublin Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cork City – Kerry 1
22:45 Raith – Dundee Utd Away Over 0.5
23:00 West Brom – Southampton X2
23:00 Lyon – Nice 2
23:00 Inter – Salernitana 1
23:00 Villarreal – Getafe 1X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 22 🎉
13:00 Ulsan HD (Kor) – Kofu (Jpn) 1X
17:00 Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) – Al Ittihad (Sau) X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Doxa 1X
19:00 Sepahan (Irn) – Al Hilal (Sau) Away Over 0.5
20:00 Nea Salamis – Zakakiou 1X
20:45 Feyenoord – AS Roma 2X
20:45 Galatasaray – Sparta Prague 1X
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Marseille Away Over 0.5
20:45 Young Boys – Sporting CP Over 1.5
20:45 Molde – Legia 2
20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Ferencvaros 1X
20:45 Royale Union SG – Eintracht Frankfurt Away Over 0.5
20:45 Sturm Graz – Slovan Bratislava Over 1.5
21:00 APOEL – Aris Home Over 0.5
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Velez Sarsfield Under 4.5
23:00 AC Milan – Rennes 1X
23:00 Benfica – Toulouse HWEH
23:00 Lens – Freiburg Home Over 0.5
23:00 Ajax – Bodo/Glimt Home Over 0.5
23:00 Betis – D. Zagreb 1X
23:00 Servette – Ludogorets Over 0.5 2HT
01:00 Platense – Belgrano 1X

SLIPS WON:   16 / 19 🎉
11:00 Jeonbuk (Kor) – Pohang (Kor) Home Over 0.5
13:00 Bangkok Utd (Tha) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) X2
18:00 Achnas – Omonia X2
18:00 AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 2X
18:00 Anorthosis – Apollon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Zlin – Slavia Prague 2
19:00 Al Feiha (Sau) – Al Nassr (Sau) 2
19:00 Bologna – Fiorentina Home Over 0.5
20:45 Huddersfield – Sunderland Away Over 0.5
20:45 Plymouth – Coventry X2
20:45 Preston – Middlesbrough Over 1.5
20:45 Stoke – QPR 1X
20:45 Aberdeen – Motherwell Home Over 0.5
20:45 Rangers – Ross County 1
21:00 Millwall – Ipswich Away Over 0.5
21:00 Lazio – Bayern Munich AWEH
21:00 PSG – Real Sociedad 1X
23:15 Boca Juniors – Central Cordoba 1X
23:30 Goias – Goianesia 1X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
20:00 Othellos Athienou – Paphos 2
20:00 Ostrava – Plzen X2
22:30 Goytre Utd – Briton Ferry 2X
22:30 Taffs Well – Afan Lido Over 1.5
22:45 Birmingham – Blackburn Over 1.5
22:45 Leicester – Sheffield Wed 1
22:45 Norwich – Watford Over 1.5
22:45 Rotherham – Hull X2
22:45 Swansea – Leeds Away Over 0.5
22:45 Loughgall – Newry City Over 1.5
22:45 Alloa – Annan Home Over 0.5
22:45 Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City 1
23:00 San Lorenzo – Estudiantes L.P. 2
23:00 Bristol City – Southampton X2
23:00 West Brom – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
23:00 FC Copenhagen – Manchester City 2
23:00 RB Leipzig – Real Madrid X2
01:15 Gimnasia L.P. – Huracan Under 1.5HT

SLIPS WON:   14 / 16 🎉
15:35 Al-Qaisumah – Al Arabi X2
17:00 Trabzonspor – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
18:05 Al Qadisiya – Al Ain HWEH
20:00 Kayserispor – Besiktas X2
20:00 Samsunspor – Antalyaspor Over 1.5
20:00 Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi 1X
21:00 Korona Kielce – LKS Lodz X2
21:00 Santa Clara – Feirense Home Over 0.5
21:00 Farul Constanta – Din. Bucuresti 1X
22:00 Jong Ajax – Maastricht Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ Over 1.5
22:30 Valladolid – Albacete 1X
22:45 Juventus – Udinese 1X
23:00 Crystal Palace – Chelsea X2
23:00 Almeria – Ath Bilbao X2
23:15 Arouca – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   36 / 50 🎉
14:15 G.A. Eagles – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
14:15 Den Haag – Den Bosch 1
14:30 Fiorentina – Frosinone 1X
15:00 Coventry – Millwall 1X
15:00 Le Havre – Rennes Away Over 0.5
15:30 RWDM – Antwerp X2
16:00 Getafe – Celta Vigo Under 3.5
16:15 Winterthur – Luzern Away Over 0.5
16:30 Tirol – A. Lustenau Home Over 0.5
16:30 Wolfsberger AC – SK Rapid X2
16:30 Heerenveen – Ajax X2
16:30 Utrecht – Sittard Over 1.5
16:30 Groningen – Oss 1
17:00 Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo 1
17:00 West Ham – Arsenal 2X
17:00 Clermont – Brest X2
17:00 Lorient – Reims Away Over 0.5
17:00 Toulouse – Nantes 1X
17:00 Bologna – Lecce 1X
17:00 Monza – Verona Under 1.5HT
17:00 Dundee FC – St Johnstone 1X
17:00 St. Mirren – Celtic 2
17:30 Stuttgart – Mainz HWEH
18:00 KV Mechelen – Genk Away Over 0.5
18:00 Doxa – Nea Salamis X2  
18:00 Panserraikos – Panathinaikos AWEH
18:30 Rio Ave – Casa Pia 1X
18:30 Basel – St. Gallen Over 1.5
18:30 Yverdon – Servette X2
18:45 FC Volendam – PSV 2
19:00 LASK – A. Klagenfurt Over 1.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor 1
19:05 Montpellier – Lyon Away Over 0.5
19:10 Gorica – Rijeka 2X
19:30 Aston Villa – Manchester Utd 2
19:30 Hoffenheim – FC Koln Home Over 0.5
20:00 AEL Limassol – APOEL AWEH
20:00 Genoa – Atalanta X2
20:00 Airdrieonians – Hearts 2X
20:30 Charleroi – Anderlecht X2
20:30 Lamia – Asteras Tripolis 1X
20:30 Sevilla – Atl. Madrid X2
21:00 Sporting CP – Braga 1X
21:15 Gent – Cercle Brugge KSV 1X
22:00 Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam 1
22:45 Nice – Monaco 2
22:45 AC Milan – Napoli Home Over 0.5
23:00 Nigeria – Ivory Coast 1X
23:00 Barcelona – Granada CF 1
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Benfica X2

SLIPS WON:   51 / 61 🎉
6:00 Tottenham – Brighton 1X
13:30 Manchester City – Everton 1
13:45 Penybont – Barry 1X
14:00 Javor – Partizan 2
14:00 Alaves – Villarreal X2
14:00 Karagumruk – Pendikspor 1X
15:00 Istra 1961 – Osijek Away Over 0.5
15:00 Cagliari – Lazio X2
15:00 Vojvodina – Mladost 1X
15:30 Augsburg – RB Leipzig X2
15:30 B. Monchengladbach – Darmstadt Over 1.5
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bochum Home Over 0.5
15:30 Union Berlin – Wolfsburg 1X
15:30 Werder Bremen – Heidenheim Over 0.5HT
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan – Caernarfon Away Over 0.5
15:30 Newtown – Connahs Q X2
16:00 Biskra – Saoura Under 3.5
16:00 Constantine – El Bayadh HWEH
16:00 Kabylie – Magra 1X
16:00 St. Liege – Leuven Home Over 0.5
16:00 Paphos – Achnas 1
16:00 Fulham – Bournemouth Over 1.5
16:00 Liverpool – Burnley 1
16:00 Luton – Sheffield Utd Home Over 0.5
16:00 Wolves – Brentford Home Over 0.5
16:00 Leeds – Rotherham 1
16:00 Southampton – Huddersfield 1X
16:00 Watford – Leicester Away Over 0.5
16:00 Middlesbrough – Bristol City 1X
16:00 Cliftonville – Coleraine 1X
16:00 Dungannon – Crusaders Away Over 0.5
16:00 Glenavon – Linfield AWEH
16:00 Glentoran – Carrick Rangers 1
16:15 Real Sociedad – Osasuna 1X
16:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – OFI Crete 1
16:30 Crvena zvezda – Vozdovac 1
17:00 Altach – BW Linz Over 1.5
17:00 Austria Vienna – Hartberg Home Over 0.5
17:00 Aris – Karmiotissa 1
17:00 Lens – Strasbourg Home Over 0.5
17:00 Galatasaray – Basaksehir 1
17:10 Lok. Zagreb – D. Zagreb X2
18:00 CR Belouizdad – US Souf 1
18:00 AEK Larnaca – Apollon 1X
18:00 Giannina – Aris X2
18:00 AS Roma – Inter Away Over 0.5
18:00 Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne Away Over 0.5
18:00 Zurich – Grasshoppers 1X
18:15 Royale Union SG – Westerlo 1
18:30 Nottingham – Newcastle Over 1.5
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern Munich 12
18:30 Real Madrid – Girona HWEH
18:45 Excelsior – Twente X2
20:00 Almere City – AZ Alkmaar Away Over 0.5
20:30 Lugano – Young Boys Away Over 0.5
20:45 Club Brugge KV – Eupen 1
20:45 Sassuolo – Torino X2
21:00 South Africa – D.R. Congo 1X
21:00 PSG – Lille 1X
21:00 Heracles – Vitesse Home Over 0.5
21:00 Las Palmas – Valencia Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 24 🎉
09:45 Adelaide United – Perth Glory Home Over 0.5
15:30 Radnik – Cukaricki X2
17:00 Varazdin – Rudes 1X
18:00 Omonia – Anorthosis 1X
18:00 Zakakiou – Othellos Athienou 12
18:00 Stal Mielec – Puszcza 1X
18:00 Adana Demirspor — Kasimpasa Home Over 0.5
19:30 Xamax – Bellinzona Home Over 0.5
20:00 Waalwijk – Nijmegen Away Over 0.5
20:15 Schaffhausen – Thun X2
20:15 Sion – Baden 1
20:30 Salzburg – Sturm Graz Home Over 0.5 1
20:30 Dortmund – Freiburg 1X
20:30 Ruch Chorzow – Legia X2
20:45 St. Truiden – Kortrijk 1X
20:45 Salernitana – Empoli 1XHT
20:45 Larne – Loughgall 1
20:45 Newry City – Ballymena Over 1.5
20:45 Bala – TNS AWEH
20:45 Haverfordwest – Pontypridd Home Over 0.5
21:00 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham Over 1.5
21:00 Marseille – Metz HWEH
21:00 Cadiz CF – Betis 12
21:00 Aberystwyth – Colwyn Bay Over 0.5 2HT

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
14:00 Zira – Sabail Home Over 0.5
15:30 Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor Away Over 0.5
16:00 Raja Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid 1
16:05 Al Taraji – Al-Faisaly X2
17:00 Qarabag – Sabah Baku HWEH
18:00 Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat X2
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane X2
18:45 Antalyaspor – Besiktas Over 1.5
19:45 Vitoria Guimaraes – Gil Vicente Home Over 0.5
20:00 Oostende – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
20:45 Rouen – Monaco 2
21:45 Vizela – Benfica 2
23:30 Rosario Central – Ind. Rivadavia Under 1.5HT

SLIPS WON:   20/ 22 🎉
16:00 Iran – Qatar Home Over 0.5
17:00 Santa Clara – FC Porto AWEH
18:00 Nigeria – South Africa 1X
18:30 Lyon – Lille Away Over 0.5
18:30 Mainz – Union Berlin Over 1.5
18:45 Cambuur – Vitesse Over 1.5
19:00 Al Taee – Al Ittihad X2
20:30 Le Puy-en-Velay – Laval X2
20:30 Montpellier – Nice X2
20:30 Saint Priest – Valenciennes X2
20:30 Strasbourg – Le Havre Home Over 0.5
20:45 Nottingham – Bristol City Over 1.5
20:45 Kilmarnock – Livingston 1X
20:45 St Johnstone – Hearts X2
20:45 St. Mirren – Dundee FC Home Over 0.5
21:00 Ivory Coast – D.R. Congo 1X
21:00 Aston Villa – Chelsea 12
21:00 Feyenoord – AZ Alkmaar 1X
21:00 Hibernian – Celtic 2
21:10 PSG – Brest 1
21:30 Atl. Madrid – Ath Bilbao 1X
21:45 Leiria – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   17 / 18 🎉
14:30 Karagumruk – Samsunspor Home Over 0.5
17:30 Ankaragucu – 24 Erzincanspor HWEH
18:00 Jordan – South Korea X2
19:45 Ujpest – Debrecen X2
20:00 Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol 2
20:00 Nea Salamis – Aris 2X
20:45 Galatasaray – Bandirmaspor 1
22:00 Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 1
22:00 Nijmegen – Den Haag Home Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Sheffield Wed Over 1.5
22:45 Plymouth – Leeds X2
22:45 Southampton – Watford Home Over 0.5
22:45 Sochaux – Rennes 2X
22:45 Glentoran – Cliftonville Over 1.5
22:45 Motherwell – Ross County 1X
22:45 TNS – Newtown 1
23:00 Rangers – Aberdeen 1
23:00 Mallorca – Real Sociedad X2

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
20:00 Achnas – Zakakiou 1X
20:00 APOEL – AEK Larnaca Home Over 0.5
21:00 FCSB – Farul Constanta 1X
21:30 Bayern Munich W – Freiburg W 1
22:00 Lierse K. U21 – Patro Eisden U21 Over 1.5
22:00 Jong AZ – Roda Away Over 0.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Jong Ajax Over 1.5
22:45 AS Roma – Cagliari 1X
23:00 Brentford – Manchester City AWEH
23:00 Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla Under 5.5
23:30 Godoy Cruz – Lanus 1X
00:00 San Lorenzo – Union de Santa Fe Under 4.5
01:45 Tigre – Boca Juniors X2

SLIPS WON:   39 / 49 🎉
11:00 Macarthur FC – WS Wanderers Over 1.5
13:30 Pendikspor – Adana Demirspor Away Over 0.5
14:15 Vitesse – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
14:30 Torino – Salernitana 1X
15:00 Middlesbrough – Sunderland Over 1.5
15:00 Monaco – Le Havre 1X
15:30 Antwerp – Club Brugge KV Away Over 0.5
16:00 Villarreal – Cadiz CF 1X
16:00 Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor Away Over 0.5
16:15 Yverdon – Zurich X2
16:30 AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord Away Over 0.5
16:30 Utrecht – FC Volendam 1
17:00 Rijeka – Istra 1961 1
17:00 Anorthosis – Paphos 1X
17:00 Bournemouth – Nottingham 1X
17:00 Chelsea – Wolves Home Over 0.5
17:00 Manchester Utd – West Ham 1X
17:00 Lille – Clermont 1X
17:00 Reims – Toulouse Home Over 0.5
17:00 OFI Crete – Kifisia 1X
17:00 Napoli – Verona 1X
17:30 El Bayadh – CR Belouizdad X2
17:30 Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim Over 1.5
18:00 Eupen – KV Mechelen X2
18:15 Osasuna – Celta Vigo Under 4.5
18:30 AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 1
18:30 Vizela – Vitoria Guimaraes X2
18:30 Luzern – St. Gallen Away Over 0.5
18:30 Servette – Lausanne Ouchy HWEH
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
19:00 Besiktas – Trabzonspor Home Over 0.5
19:05 Brest – Nice Over 0.5
19:15 D. Zagreb – Gorica 1
19:30 Arsenal – Liverpool Away Over 0.5
19:30 RB Leipzig – Union Berlin HWEH
20:00 Apollon – Omonia 1X
20:00 Atalanta – Lazio Home Over 0.5
20:30 Anderlecht – Gent Over 1.5
20:30 Betis – Getafe 1X
21:00 Benfica – Gil Vicente 1
21:00 Estoril – Estrela 1X
21:15 Cercle Brugge KSV – St. Truiden Home Over 0.5
21:30 Atromitos – PAOK 2X
22:00 Panathinaikos – Olympiacos Piraeus Over 1.5
22:45 Lyon – Marseille X2
22:45 Inter – Juventus Over 1.5
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central Under 4.5
23:00 Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid 1X
23:30 Braga – Moreirense HWEH

SLIPS WON:   42 / 49 🎉
13:30 Rizespor vs Konyaspor Home Over 0.5
14:00 Səbail vs Qarabag 2
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE vs Videoton FC 2
15:30 Everton vs Tottenham 2X
15:30 Aberdeen vs Celtic 2
16:00 Valencia vs Almeria 1X
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs İstanbulspor 1X
16:30 Sabah FA vs Turan 1X
16:50 NK Slaven Belupo vs Rudes Home Over 0.5
17:00 Kisvarda FC vs Ferencvarosi TC 2X
17:00 Udinese vs Monza 1X
17:00 Empoli vs Genoa 2X
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bayer Leverkusen 2
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1
17:30 Vfl Bochum vs FC Augsburg Over 1.5
17:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen Away Over 0.5
18:00 RWDM vs Standard Liege Away Over 0.5
18:00 Stoke City vs Leicester 2X
18:00 Rotherham vs Southampton 2
18:00 Blackburn vs QPR 1X
18:00 Hull City vs Millwall 1X
18:00 Watford vs Cardiff Home Over 0.5
18:00 West Brom vs Birmingham 1X
18:00 Brighton vs Crystal Palace 1X
18:00 Newcastle vs Luton 1X
18:00 Rangers vs Livingston 1
18:00 Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 2X
18:00 Dundee vs Heart OF Midlothian 2X
18:00 Ross County vs ST Johnstone Under 4.5
18:15 Granada CF vs Las Palmas Under 4.5
18:30 Portimonense vs Arouca 2X
18:30 Volos NFC vs Panetolikos 1X
18:30 Twente vs Waalwijk 1
19:00 Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce 2X
19:30 NK Osijek vs HNK Hajduk Split 2X
19:30 Debreceni VSC vs Diosgyori VTK Home Over 0.5
20:00 Mali vs Ivory Coast 2X
20:00 Frosinone vs AC Milan 2X
20:15 KVC Westerlo vs OH Leuven Home Over 0.5
20:30 Panserraikos vs Aris Thessalonikis 2X
20:30 Alaves vs Barcelona 2X
21:00 Famalicao vs Sporting CP 2X pst
22:00 Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven 2X
22:45 Genk vs Union St. Gilloise Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bologna vs Sassuolo 1X
23:00 Cape Verde Islands vs South Africa Under 4.5
23:00 NEC Nijmegen vs Heracles 1X
23:00 Girona vs Real Sociedad 1X
23:30 FC Porto vs Rio Ave 1

SLIPS WON:   24 / 29 🎉
11:45 Brisbane Roar – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne City Away Over 0.5
14:30 Tajikistan – Jordan Under 3.5
17:00 Ankaragucu – Sivasspor 1X
17:00 Hatayspor – Karagumruk Home Over 0.5
18:30 Australia – South Korea Away Over 0.5
20:00 Nigeria – Angola 1X
20:00 LASK – Salzburg X2
20:00 Samsunspor – Galatasaray X2
21:45 Vilaverdense – Santa Clara 2X
22:00 Almere City – Excelsior Over 1.5
22:00 Den Bosch – Helmond 1X
22:00 Dordrecht – Groningen Away Over 0.5
22:00 FC Emmen – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Maastricht – Telstar Over 1.5
22:00 NAC Breda – De Graafschap Over 1.5
22:00 Oss – Den Haag AWEH
22:00 Venlo – Jong PSV 12
22:00 Willem II – Cambuur Home Over 0.5
22:30 Sturm Graz – Austria Vienna Over 1.5
22:30 Heidenheim – Dortmund X2
22:45 Lecce – Fiorentina X2
22:45 Connahs Q. – Caernarfon 1
23:00 D.R. Congo – Guinea Under 4.5
23:00 Bristol City – Leeds X2
23:00 Strasbourg – PSG 2X
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Mallorca 1X
23:00 Aberystwyth – Haverfordwest Away Over 0.5
23:45 Mafra – Os Belenenses Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   08 / 09 🎉
17:00 APOEL – Karmiotissa 1
20:00 AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis 1X
22:30 KV Mechelen – Anderlecht Away Over 0.5
22:30 St. Truiden – Gent X2
22:30 West Ham – Bournemouth Home Over 0.5
22:30 Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern Away Over 0.5
23:00 Getafe – Real Madrid 2X
23:15 Wolves – Manchester Utd 2
00:00 Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin 1X

SLIPS WON:   20 / 28 🎉
14:30 Bahrain – Japan 2
17:30 El Gaish – El Gouna Under 3.5
18:00 Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2
19:00 Iran – Syria 1
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Omonia 1X
20:00 Aris – Othellos Athienou 1
20:00 Paphos – Apollon Home Over 0.5
20:00 Atromitos – Panathinaikos 2X
20:30 Al Ittihad – Enppi 1X
20:45 Eupen – Charleroi Over 1.5
20:45 Leuven – Genk X2
21:00 USM Alger – Constantine 1X
21:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
21:45 Rio Ave – Estoril 1X
22:00 Wycombe – Brighton U21 1X
22:00 PAOK – Panserraikos 1
22:30 Manchester City – Burnley 1
22:30 Tottenham – Brentford Home over 0.5
22:30 Lugano – Grasshoppers Home Over 0.5
22:30 St. Gallen – Servette Over 1.5
22:30 Zurich – Lausanne 1X
22:45 Sheffield Wed – Watford Away Over 0.5
22:45 Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern Home Over 0.5
23:00 Royale Union SG – RWDM 1
23:00 St. Liege – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Rayo Vallecano 1X
23:15 Liverpol – Chelsea 1X
23:45 Braga – Chaves 1

SLIPS WON:   18 / 22 🎉
14:30 Uzbekistan – Thailand 1X
19:00 Saudi Arabia – South Korea X2
20:00 Mali – Burkina Faso Under 4.5
20:00 APOEL – Karmiotissa 1 PST
20:00 Zakakiou – Anorthosis AWEH PST
20:00 Niki Volos – Aris 2X
21:30 Wil – Schaffhausen Home Over 0.5
22:15 Baden – Aarau X2
22:30 Club Brugge KV – Kortrijk 1
22:30 Westerlo – Cercle Brugge KSV Away Over 0.5
22:30 Nottingham – Arsenal 2X
22:30 Winterthur – Basel Away Over 0.5
22:45 Luton – Brighton Away Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Bristol City Home Over 0.5
22:45 Leicester – Swansea 1
22:45 St. Pauli – Dusseldorf Home Over 0.5
22:45 Aberdeen – Dundee FC 1X
22:45 Livingston – Ross County Under 3.5
22:45 Brora Rangers – Cove Rangers Away Over 0.5
23:00 Morocco – South Africa 1X
23:00 Crystal Palace – Sheffield Utd 1X
23:15 Aston Villa – Newcastle 2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 16 🎉
14:30 Iraq – Jordan 1X
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Samsunspor Over 1.5  
17:00 Kayserispor – Antalyaspor Away Over 0.5
19:00 Qatar – Palestine 1X
20:00 Cape Verde – Mauritania Under 3.5
20:00 Galatasaray – Gaziantep 1
20:00 Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa Home Over 0.5
21:00 CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari 1X
21:45 Estrela – Benfica 2
22:00 Cambuur – Oss 1
22:00 Jong PSV – Willem II Away Over 0.5
22:00 Jong Ajax – Dordrecht Over 1.5
22:30 Blackburn – Wrexham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Salernitana – AS Roma X2
23:00 Senegal – Ivory Coast 1X
23:45 Sporting CP – Casa Pia 1

SLIPS WON:   38 / 45 🎉
13:30 Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir Over 1.5
14:30 Australia vs Indonesia 1
14:30 Genoa vs Lecce 1X
14:45 West Brom vs Wolves Away Over 0.5
15:00 Montpellier vs Lille 2X
15:30 St. Truiden vs Genk Away Over 0.5
16:00 Celta Vigo vs Girona 2
16:00 Sivasspor vs Besiktas 2X
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Rizespor Away Over 0.5
16:15 FC ST. Gallen vs FC Lugano Home Over 0.5
17:00 HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Over 1.5
17:00 Watford vs Southampton Over 1.5
17:00 Reims vs Nantes Home Over 0.5
17:00 AEK Athens FC vs OFI 1
17:00 Monza vs Sassuolo 1X
17:30 Liverpool vs Norwich 1
17:30 Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 Home Over 0.5
18:00 AS Eupen vs Antwerp 2
18:00 Othellos vs AEL 2X PST
18:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 1X
18:30 Boavista vs Portimonense 1X
18:30 FC Luzern vs Lausanne Over 1.5
18:30 Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich Away Over 0.5
19:00 Tajikistan vs United Arab Emirates 2X
19:00 Fenerbahce vs Ankaragucu 1
19:05 Toulouse vs Lens 2X
19:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Vfl Bochum 1
19:45 HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Rijeka Home Over 0.5
20:00 Equatorial Guinea vs Guinea Under 4.5
20:00 Ethnikos Achna vs Aris 2X
20:00 Lazio vs Napoli 2
20:30 Anderlecht vs Union St. Gilloise Away Over 0.5
20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAS Giannina 1
20:30 Sevilla vs Osasuna Under 4.5
21:00 Farense vs FC Porto 2X
21:15 KV Mechelen vs RWDM 1X
21:30 PAOK vs Panathinaikos Home Over 0.5
22:45 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Brestois 29 1X
22:45 Fiorentina vs Inter Away Over 0.5
23:00 Egypt vs Congo DR Under 4.5
23:00 Godoy Cruz vs Defensa Y Justicia 2
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Valencia 1X
23:30 GIL Vicente vs Guimaraes 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 46 🎉
15:30 St. Mirren – Rangers 2
16:00 Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 1X
16:50 Osijek – Rudes 1X
17:00 Atalanta – Udinese 1X
17:30 Augsburg – Bayern Munich 2
17:30 Hoffenheim – Heidenheim Over 1.5
17:30 Stuttgart – RB Leipzig Away Over 0.5
17:30 Werder Bremen – Freiburg Away Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – FC Koln 1X
18:00 Kortrijk – Leuven Over 1.5
18:00 Omonia – Paphos 1X
18:00 Ballymena – Loughgall Home Over 0.5
18:00 Coleraine – Glenavon Over 1.5
18:00 Crusaders – Glentoran Away Over 0.5
18:00 Linfield – Dungannon 1
18:00 Celtic – Ross County 1
18:00 Hearts – Aberdeen 1X
18:00 Kilmarnock – Hibernian Home Over 0.5
18:00 Livingston – Dundee FC Under 3.5
18:00 St Johnstone – Motherwell Under 3.5
18:15 Las Palmas – Real Madrid AWEH
18:30 Panetolikos – Lamia 1X
19:00 Istra 1961 – D. Zagreb AWEH
19:00 Anorthosis – Doxa 1
19:00 Nice – Metz 1X
20:00 Angola – Namibia Under 3.5
20:00 Apollon – Zakakiou Home Over 0.5
20:00 Juventus – Empoli 1
20:00 Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur Over 1.5
20:00 Servette – Yverdon 1X
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 1
20:30 Panserraikos – Volos Over 1.5
20:30 Barcelona – Villarreal 1
20:45 PSV – Almere City 1
20:45 Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam Over 1.5
21:00 Kifisia – Aris 2X
22:30 Basel – Young Boys X2
22:45 Charleroi – Club Brugge KV 2X
22:45 Gent – Westerlo Home Over 0.5
22:45 AC Milan – Bologna Home Over 0.5
22:45 Braga – Estoril 1X
23:00 Nigeria – Cameroon 1X
23:00 Marseille – Monaco Over 1.5
23:00 Excelsior – Utrecht Away Over 0.5
23:00 Heracles – Ajax AWEH
23:00 Mallorca – Betis Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   20 / 26 🎉
11:45 Melbourne Victory – Sydney FC Over 1.5
17:30 Khenchela – Paradou Under 3.5
18:45 ES Setif – Constantine 1X
19:00 Oran – MC Alger X2
19:00 Varazdin – Slaven Belupo Over 1.5
20:00 Karmiotissa – AEK Larnaca 2X
20:00 Nea Salamis – APOEL Away Over 0.5
21:00 Farul Constanta – U Craiova 1948 1X
22:00 Zwolle – Vitesse Over 1.5
22:00 De Graafschap – Venlo Over 0.5
22:00 Den Haag – FC Emmen Home Over 0.5
22:00 Groningen – Jong AZ 1
22:00 Helmond – NAC Breda Away Over 0.5
22:00 Roda – Jong Utrecht 1
22:00 Telstar – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Mainz Home Over 0.5
22:30 Eibar – Mirandes Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cercle Brugge KSV – St. Liege Home Over 0.5
22:45 Bristol City – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
22:45 Chelsea – Aston Villa Home Over 0.5
22:45 Sheffield Wed – Coventry X2
22:45 Cagliari – Torino X2
22:45 Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville X2
23:00 Tottenham – Manchester City X2
23:00 Larne – Newry City 1
23:00 Almeria – Alaves 2

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City – Adelaide United Over 1.5
14:30 Jordan – Bahrain Under 4.5
14:30 South Korea – Malaysia 1
17:00 Samsunspor – Kayserispor Home Over 0.5
18:00 Kyrgyzstan – Oman Under 4.5
18:00 Saudi Arabia – Thailand 1X
20:00 Achnas – Aris 2X
20:00 Fram – Valur 12 pst
20:00 Galatasaray – Istanbulspor AS 1
20:00 Rizespor – Trabzonspor X2
22:00 USV Hercules – Cambuur AWEH
22:30 Royale Union SG – Anderlecht Home Over 0.5
22:45 Bournemouth – Swansea 1
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Sevilla 1X
00:00 Instituto – Dep. Riestra 1X
00:00 Tigre – Sarmiento Junin Under 4.5
01:45 Estudiantes L.P. – Argentino MM 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
14:30 Iraq – Vietnam Home Over 0.5
14:30 Japan – Indonesia 1
19:00 Gorica – Rijeka X2
19:00 Aris – Niki Volos 1
20:00 Namibia – Mali X2
20:00 South Africa – Tunisia Under 3.5
20:00 Apollon – AEL Limassol 1X pst
20:00 Feignies-Aulnoye – Montpellier 2
20:00 Basaksehir – Fenerbahce Away Over 0.5
20:00 Antalyaspor – Sivasspor Over 1.5
20:45 Almere City – Sittard Over 1.5
21:30 Mallorca – Girona X2
22:00 Panathinaikos – Atromitos 1
22:30 Bayern Munich – Union Berlin 1
22:45 Leeds – Norwich 1X
22:45 Benfica – Estoril 1
22:45 Hibernian – Rangers AWEH
22:45 St Johnstone – Aberdeen X2
23:00 Tanzania – D.R. Congo X2
23:00 Zambia – Morocco 2X
23:00 Fulham – Liverpool Away Over 0.5
23:30 Ath Bilbao – Barcelona 2

SLIPS WON:   15 / 20 🎉
14:30 Australia – Uzbekistan Under 2.5
14:30 Syria – India 1
17:30 Ben Aknoun – USM Alger X2
18:00 Hong Kong – Palestine Away Over 0.5
18:00 Iran – United Arab Emirates 1X
19:00 Biskra – CR Belouizdad 2
19:00 D. Zagreb – Lok. Zagreb 1
19:00 OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1X
20:00 Gambia – Cameroon X2
20:00 Guinea – Senegal X2
21:00 Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
21:00 Winterthur – Servette Away Over 0.5
21:00 Yverdon – Luzern Over 1.5
22:30 Peterborough – Crawley HWEH
22:45 Hearts – Dundee FC 1X
22:45 Braga – Sporting CP X2
23:00 Angola – Burkina Faso Under 3.5
23:00 Mauritania – Algeria 2X
23:00 Chelsea – Middlesbrough 1
23:30 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad

SLIPS WON:   15 / 19 🎉
18:00 Qatar – China Under 4.5 
18:00 Tajikistan – Lebanon 2
20:00 Equatorial Guinea – Ivory Coast 2X
20:00 Guinea Bissau – Nigeria 2
20:00 Kayserispor – Istanbulspor AS 1X
20:00 Goztepe – Umraniyespor Over 1.5
22:00 Napoli – Inter Away Over 0.5
22:00 De Graafschap – Jong PSV Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Ajax – Groningen Over 1.5
22:00 Jong AZ – Dordrecht Over 1.5
22:00 Roda – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Venlo – Den Haag Over 1.5
22:30 Leganes – Burgos CF Under 4.5
22:45 Brighton – Wolves 1X
22:45 Benevento – Casertana 1X
23:00 Cape Verde – Egypt X2
23:00 Mozambique – Ghana Under 3.5
23:00 Leicester – Ipswich Home Over 0.5
23:00 Granada CF – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 41 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
14:15 Utrecht – PSV 2
14:30 Frosinone – Cagliari Under 4.5
15:00 Leeds – Preston Over 1.5
15:30 Antwerp – Charleroi 1X
16:00 Osasuna – Getafe Under 3.5
16:00 Fenerbahce – Samsunspor 1
16:00 Konyaspor – Antalyaspor Home Over 0.5
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
16:30 Vitesse – Feyenoord 2
17:00 Morocco – D.R. Congo 1X
17:00 APOEL – Othellos Athienou 1
17:00 Sheffield Utd – West Ham X2
17:00 Volos – PAOK AWEH
17:00 Empoli – Monza 2
17:30 Oman – Thailand 2
17:30 Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen 1
18:00 Royale Union SG – St. Truiden Over 1.5
18:15 Real Madrid – Almeria 1
18:30 Atromitos – AEK Athens FC 2X
18:45 Ajax – Waalwijk 1
19:00 Celtic – Buckie Thistle 1
19:00 Trabzonspor – Galatasaray X2
19:30 Bournemouth – Liverpool X2
19:30 Chateauroux – Le Havre X2
19:30 Racing CFF – Lille 2
19:30 Rouen – Toulouse X2
19:30 B. Monchengladbach – Augsburg Over 1.5
20:00 Zambia – Tanzania Under 3.5
20:00 Karmiotissa – Nea Salamis X2
20:00 Zakakiou – Omonia 2X
20:00 Salernitana – Genoa X2
20:30 Leuven – Anderlecht Away Over 0.5
20:30 Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis 1
20:30 Betis – Barcelona X2
21:15 RWDM – Eupen Over 0.5
21:30 Aris – Olympiacos Piraeus Away Over 0.5
22:45 Lecce – Juventus 2X
23:00 South Africa – Namibia Under 4.5
23:00 Girona – Sevilla 1X
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Estrela 1X

SLIPS WON:  25 / 32 🎉
13:30 Kasimpasa – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
14:30 Jordan – South Korea 2
15:30 Arsenal – Crystal Palace 1
15:30 Swansea – Southampton X2
17:30 FC Koln – Dortmund AWEH
17:30 Freiburg – Hoffenheim Home Over 0.5
17:30 Heidenheim – Wolfsburg Over 1.5
18:00 Genk – Cercle Brugge KSV Over 1.5
18:00 Doxa – Apollon 2X
18:00 Coleraine – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5
18:00 Dungannon – Larne 2X
18:00 Linfield – Crusaders Home Over 0.5
18:00 Loughgall – Newry City Over 1.5 PST
18:15 Villarreal – Mallorca 1X
18:30 Lamia – Kifisia Under 3.5
18:30 Nijmegen – Twente Away Over 0.5
18:30 Estoril – Arouca Home Over 0.5
19:00 Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
19:00 Pendikspor – Besiktas Away Over 0.5
19:30 Valenciennes – Paris FC X2
20:00 Mauritania – Angola Under 4.5 
20:00 AEL Limassol – Achnas Home Over 0.5
20:00 Giannina – Panserraikos Under 3.5
20:00 AS Roma – Verona HWEH
20:00 Young Boys – Grasshoppers HWEH
20:15 St. Liege – Kortrijk Home Over 0.5
22:45 Orleans – PSG 2
22:45 Udinese – AC Milan X2
23:00 Tunisia – Mali Under 3.5
23:00 Almere City – Sittard Over 1.5 PST
23:00 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad 2
23:30 FC Porto – Moreirense 1

SLIPS WON:  16 / 17 🎉
14:30 South Korea – Bahrain 1
16:00 Arab Contractors – El Gouna Under 3.5
17:00 Guinea – Gambia Under 3.5
17:30 Indonesia – Iraq 2
18:00 Al Ittihad – Baladiyat El Mahalla Under 4.5
20:00  Senegal – Cameroon 1
20:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1
20:00 USM Alger – Oran Under 4.5
20:15 Sochaux – Nimes 1X
20:30 Malaysia – Jordan X2
22:00 Jong PSV – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Venlo Over 1.5
22:30 Eldense – Zaragoza Under 3.5
22:45 Auxerre – Bordeaux Over 1.5
22:45 Atalanta – Frosinone HWEH
23:00 Algeria – Angola 1X
23:00 Derby – Burton Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   23 / 25 🎉
02:00 Puntarenas FC – Alajuelense X2
03:00 Liberia – Herediano X2
09:45 Brisbane Roar – Macarthur FC 12
11:00 Sivasspor – Keciorengucu 1
12:30 Syria – Australia Away Over 0.5
13:00 Kayserispor – Genclerbirligi HWEH
15:00 Equatorial Guinea – Guinea Bissau Under 3.5
15:00 Konyaspor – Goztepe Home Over 0.5
15:30 India – Uzbekistan 2
17:00 Trabzonspor – Manisa FK 1
18:00 Ivory Coast – Nigeria 12
18:00 Ol. Nicosia – Paphos 2
18:00 Omonia – Ypsonas 1
18:00 Zakakiou – PAEEK Over 1.5
18:30 Palestine – United Arab Emirates X2
18:45 Vitesse – AFC 1
19:00 Galatasaray – Umraniyespor 1
19:30 Unionistas – Barcelona 2
19:45 Famalicao – Braga X2
20:00 Napoli – Fiorentina Home Over 0.5
20:30 Fjolnir – Vikingur Reykjavik 2
21:00 Egypt – Ghana 1X
21:00 USV Hercules – Cambuur Over 1.5 PST
21:30 Atl. Madrid – Real Madrid X2
21:45 Vizela – Sporting CP Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 32 🎉
13:00 Antalyaspor – Pendikspor 1X
13:00 Basaksehir – Boluspor 1
14:00 Valur – KR Reykjavik HWEH
14:30 Lebanon – China X2
16:00 National Bank Egypt – Al Masry Under 3.5
17:00 Alanyaspor – Samsunspor Over 1.5
17:30 Tajikistan – Qatar AWEH
18:00 El Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra HT Under 1.5
18:00 Enppi – El Daklyeh 1X
18:00 Kifisia – OFI Crete X2
18:00 Panserraikos – PAOK AWEH
19:00 Adana Demirspor – 24 Erzincanspor 1
20:00 Morocco – Tanzania 1
20:00 Achnas – Aris 2X
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Othellos Athienou 1
20:00 Aris – AEK Athens FC X2
20:30 Leuven – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
20:45 Nijmegen – G.A. Eagles Home Over 0.5
21:00 Fenerbahce – Adanaspor AS 1
22:00 Oostende – RWDM Over 1.5
22:00 Olympiacos Piraeus — Panathinaikos 1
22:00 Leiknir – IR Reykjavik 12
22:00 Almere City – Sittard Over 0.5
22:00 Valencia – Celta Vigo Under 3.5
22:30 Royale Union SG – Anderlecht Home Over 0.5
22:45 Blackpool – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bristol Rovers – Norwich Away Over 0.5
22:45 Everton – Crystal Palace 1X
23:00 D.R. Congo – Zambia Under 3.5
23:00 PSV – Twente 1
23:00 Osasuna – Real Sociedad 1
23:30 Girona – Rayo Vallecano 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 28 🎉
11:00 Karagumruk – Kirklarelispor 1
13:00 Kasimpasa – Bandirmaspor Home Over 0.5
14:00 Pharco – ZED 12
15:00 Burkina Faso – Mauritania Under 3.5
15:00 Hatayspor – Sakaryaspor 1
15:30 Thailand – Kyrgyzstan 12
16:00 El Gaish – Pyramids X2
16:00 Smouha – Future FC Under 1.5HT
18:00 Tunisia – Namibia 1X
18:00 Nea Salamis – APOEL 2
18:00 Omonia 29th May – Anorthosis 2
18:30 Saudi Arabia – Oman Home Over 0.5
18:45 Excelsior Maassluis – Den Haag AWEH
19:00 Besiktas – Eyupspor HWEH
20:00 Lisse – Katwijk 2
20:00 Getafe – Sevilla Under 3.5
20:30 Wolves – Brentford 1X
20:45 Gent – Club Brugge KV Over 1.5
20:45 Barnsley – Carlisle HWEH
20:45 Mansfield – Forest Green Home Over 0.5
20:45 Bristol City – West Ham Away Over 0.5
20:45 Juventus – Sassuolo HWEH
20:45 Dungannon – Linfield X2
20:45 Glenavon – Portadown 12
21:00 Mali – South Africa Under 3.5
21:00 AZ Alkmaar – Quick Boys 1
21:00 Ath Bilbao – Alaves 1X
22:00 Tenerife – Mallorca Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 17 🎉
14:30 South Korea – Bahrain 1
16:00 Arab Contractors – El Gouna Under 3.5
17:00 Senegal – Gambia 1
17:30 Indonesia – Iraq 2
18:00 Al Ittihad – Baladiyat El Mahalla Under 4.5
20:00 Cameroon – Guinea Under 3.5
20:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1
20:00 USM Alger – Oran Under 4.5
20:15 Sochaux – Nimes 1X
20:30 Malaysia – Jordan X2
22:00 Jong PSV – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Venlo Over 1.5
22:30 Eldense – Zaragoza Under 3.5
22:45 Auxerre – Bordeaux Over 1.5
22:45 Atalanta – Frosinone HWEH
23:00 Algeria – Angola 1X
23:00 Derby – Burton Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   26 / 36 🎉
11:30 Istanbulspor AS – Konyaspor Away Over 0.5
12:15 FC Volendam – Almere City Over 1.5
12:30 Japan – Vietnam 1
12:30 Lazio – Lecce 1X
13:00 QPR – Watford X2
13:00 Lille – Lorient Over 1.5
14:00 Almeria – Girona X2
14:00 Samsunspor – Sivasspor Over 1.5
14:00 Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor 2
14:30 G.A. Eagles – Ajax Away Over 0.5
14:30 Vitesse – Utrecht Over 1.5
15:00 Nigeria – Equatorial Guinea 1X
15:00 Paphos – Zakakiou 1
15:00 Everton – Aston Villa X2
15:00 Brest – Montpellier 1X
15:00 Cagliari – Bologna Under 3.5
15:30 United Arab Emirates – Hong Kong Over 1.5
15:30 Bochum – Werder Bremen Over 1.5
16:15 Cadiz CF – Valencia Under 3.5
16:30 Asteras Tripolis – Volos 1X
16:45 Feyenoord – Nijmegen 1
17:00 Gaziantep – Fenerbahce 2
17:05 Le Havre – Lyon Away Ov 0.5
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – Stuttgart Over 1.5
18:00 Egypt – Mozambique 1
18:00 Apollon – Aris Away Over 0.5
18:00 Fiorentina – Udinese 1X
18:30 Iran – Palestine 1
19:00 Benfica – Rio Ave 1
19:00 Vizela – Boavista Under 1.5HT
19:30 AEK Athens FC – Panathinaikos Over 1.5
19:30 PAOK – Giannina 1
20:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona 1X
20:45 Lens – PSG X2
20:45 AC Milan – AS Roma Under 4.5
21:00 Ghana – Cape Verde 1X
21:30 FC Porto – Braga 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 46 🎉
13:30 Chelsea – Fulham 1X
13:30 Coventry – Leicester X2
14:00 Las Palmas – Villarreal Under 3.5
15:00 Genoa – Torino 12
15:00 Napoli – Salernitana 1
15:30 Augsburg – Bayer Leverkusen X2
15:30 FC Koln – Heidenheim Over 1.5
15:30 Freiburg – Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
15:30 Mainz – Wolfsburg Over 1.5
15:30 RB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt HWEH
16:00 Othellos Athienou – Karmiotissa Under 3.5
16:00 Birmingham – Swansea Over 1.5
16:00 Cardiff – Leeds Away Over 0.5
16:00 Rotherham – Stoke X2
16:00 Southampton – Sheffield Wed HWEH
16:00 West Brom – Blackburn 1X
16:00 Ballymena – Dungannon Over 1.5
16:00 Carrick Rangers – Glenavon 12
16:00 Glentoran – Coleraine X2
16:00 Loughgall – Linfield AWEH
16:00 Newry City – Cliftonville 2
16:15 Mallorca – Celta Vigo Under 1.5HT
16:30 Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam Over 1.5
17:00 Monaco – Reims 1X
17:00 Omonia – Doxa 1
18:00 Verona – Empoli Home Over 0.5
18:00 Anorthosis – AEL Limassol 1
18:00 Atromitos – OFI Crete 1X
18:15 Aberystwyth – Barry Over 1.5
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan – Caernarfon Over 0.5 2HT
18:15 Colwyn Bay – Pontypridd Away Over 0.5
18:15 Penybont – Connahs Q. X2
18:15 TNS – Newtown 1
18:30 Newcastle – Manchester City X2
18:30 Darmstadt – Dortmund X2
18:30 Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad 12
18:30 Ipswich – Sunderland Over 1.5
18:45 Twente – AZ Alkmaar Home Over 0.5
19:00 Lamia – Panserraikos Away Under 1.5
19:00 Chaves – Sporting CP 2
20:00 Zwolle – Heerenveen X2
20:45 Monza – Inter X2
21:00 Ivory Coast – Guinea Bissau Under 3.5
21:00 Rennes – Nice 12
21:00 PSV – Excelsior 1
21:00 Betis – Granada CF 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 19 🎉
12:15 Melbourne City – WS Wanderers Over 1.5
17:15 Paradou – Magra 1X
19:00 Qatar – Lebanon Over 1.5
20:00 Achnas – APOEL 2
20:00 Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca Away Over 0.5
21:00 Sweden – Estonia Home Over 0.5
22:00 Waalwijk – Heracles Over 1.5
22:00 Cambuur – Maastricht 1X
22:00 Den Haag – De Graafschap Over 1.5
22:00 Dordrecht – Helmond Over 1.5
22:00 Oss – Willem II X2
22:00 Roda – Eindhoven FC Away Over 0.5
22:30 Bayern Munich – Hoffenheim 1
22:45 Burnley – Luton 1X
22:45 Crusaders – Larne Away Over 0.5
22:45 Inverness – Dundee Utd Over 1.5
23:00 Hull – Norwich Over 1.5
23:00 Marseille – Strasbourg 1X
23:00 Sevilla – Alaves 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 12 🎉
15:30 Zurich – Hamburger SV Over 1.5
17:30 Gorica – Radnicki Beograd 1
17:00 Sivasspor – Galatasaray X2
18:45 Oran – Constantine 2
20:00 Trabzonspor – Samsunspor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Wydad – Maghreb Fez 1X
21:00 Santa Clara – Nacional 1X
21:00 USM Alger – Saoura   Under4.5
21:30 SV Eilendorf – Wegberg-Beeck 12
22:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
23:00 Juventus – Frosinone 1X
23:15 Vitoria Guimaraes – Penafiel 1X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 20 🎉
16:00 El Gouna – National Bank Egypt Under 3.5
16:00 Panserraikos – Asteras Tripolis Under 3.5
17:00 Hatayspor – Gaziantep Over 1.5
17:00 Karagumruk – Kayserispor 12
18:00 Pyramids – Pharco 1X
18:00 Volos – PAOK 2X
20:00 Lazio – AS Roma Under 3.5
20:00 Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor AS 1
20:00 Fenerbahce – Konyaspor 1
20:30 AEK Athens FC – Aris Home Over 0.5
21:45 Maritimo – Leiria 1X
22:00 Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid 1X
22:00 Blackpool – Burton Over 1.5
22:15 Gil Vicente – Amarante 1
22:30 Accrington – Bolton Away Over 0.5
22:30 Peterborough – Crawley HWEH PST
22:45 Chesterfield – Gateshead 1
23:00 AC Milan – Atalanta Over 1.5
23:00 Liverpool – Fulham 1X
23:45 Benfica – Braga 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
17:00 Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu Home Over 0.5
17:00 Pendikspor – Antalyaspor 2
17:35 Al Jahra – Al Salmiya X2
20:00 Kasimpasa – Basaksehir Over 1.5
21:00 ES Setif – CR Belouizdad Under 3.5
21:45 Sporting CP – Tondela 1
22:00 Brighton U21 – Reading Over 1.5
22:00 Derby – Bradford City 1X
22:00 Wycombe – West Ham U21 12
22:45 Coalville – Walsall W. Over 1.5
22:45 Dundela – Institute Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Cove Rangers HWEH
22:45 Guilsfield – TNS 2
22:45 Prestatyn – Llandudno Over 1.5
23:00 Middlesbrough – Chelsea X2
23:00 Fiorentina – Bologna 1X
23:45 Estoril – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
17:00 Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu Home Over 0.5
17:00 Pendikspor – Antalyaspor 2
17:35 Al Jahra – Al Salmiya X2
20:00 Kasimpasa – Basaksehir Over 1.5
21:00 ES Setif – CR Belouizdad Under 3.5
21:45 Sporting CP – Tondela 1
22:00 Brighton U21 – Reading Over 1.5
22:00 Derby – Bradford City 1X
22:00 Wycombe – West Ham U21 12
22:45 Coalville – Walsall W. Over 1.5
22:45 Dundela – Institute Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Cove Rangers HWEH
22:45 Guilsfield – TNS 2
22:45 Prestatyn – Llandudno Over 1.5
23:00 Middlesbrough – Chelsea X2
23:00 Fiorentina – Bologna 1X
23:45 Estoril – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 11 🎉
11:45 Adelaide United – Macarthur FC Over 1.5
16:00 El Daklyeh – El Ismaily X2
16:00 Levadiakos – Niki Volos Home Over 0.5
18:00 Future FC – Al Ittihad X2
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Zakakiou 1
20:00 Doxa – Paphos 2
21:00 OFI Crete – Lamia 1X
21:00 Senegal – Niger 1
23:00 Lions Gibraltar – College 1975 FC 12
23:00 Ghana – Namibia 1X
23:15 Wigan – Manchester Utd 2

SLIPS WON:   36 / 39 🎉
16:00 Panserraikos – Kifisias 1X
16:00 Volos – Atromitos Under 4.5
16:00 Istanbulspor AS – Fenerbahce 2
16:30 Guingamp – Rennes Away Over 0.5
16:30 Le Havre – Caen 1X
16:30 Lens – Monaco Over 1.5
16:30 Pontarlier – Lyon 2
16:30 Thionville – Marseille 2
17:00 Boreham Wood – York City Home Over 0.5
17:00 Luton – Bolton  Over 1.5
17:00 Manchester City – Huddersfield 1
17:00 Nottingham – Blackpool HWEH
17:00 Peterborough – Leeds X2
17:00 Shrewsbury – Wrexham Over 1.5
17:00 West Brom – Aldershot 1
17:00 West Ham – Bristol City Over 1.5
17:00 Torino – Napoli 2
17:00 Udinese – Lazio X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Achnas   Under 4.5
18:00 Nea Salamis – Othellos Athienou 1X
18:00 Panathinaikos – Panetolikos 1
18:00 Castellon – Osasuna X2
18:00 Ferrol – Sevilla X2
19:00 Galatasaray – Konyaspor 1
19:30 Arsenal – Liverpool 2
19:30 Chambery – Toulouse Over 1.5
19:30 Dieppe – Laval 2X
19:30 Dinan – Reims 2
19:30 Louhans Cuiseaux – Rouen Away score
20:00 Aris – Omonia 1X
20:00 Salernitana – Juventus AWEH
20:00 Unionistas – Villarreal 2X
20:30 Aris – PAOK Away Over 0.5
21:00 Eibar – Ath Bilbao X2
21:00 FC Cartagena SAD – Valencia X2
22:45 Revel – PSG 2
22:45 AS Roma – Atalanta Under 3.5
23:00 Barbastro – Barcelona 2
23:00 Malaga – Real Sociedad 2

SLIPS WON:   48 / 55 🎉
07:30 WS Wanderers – Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5
09:45 Brisbane Roar – Sydney FC 12
10:30 Caykur Rizespor – Hatayspor Antakya 1X
11:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory X2
12:30 Inter – Verona 1
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir – Adana Demirspor 1X
13:30 Fleetwood – Derby X2
13:30 AFC Wimbledon – Ipswich Over 1.5
13:30 Coventry – Oxford Utd 1X
13:30 Maidstone – Stevenage Over 1.5
13:30 Millwall – Leicester X2
13:45 Sunderland – Newcastle X2
14:00 Basaksehir – Adana Demirspor Over 1.5
14:30 Queens Univ. – Ballymena 2
15:00 Frosinone – Monza Over 1.5
15:30 Barry – Newtown Over 1.5
15:30 TNS – Cardiff Metropolitan 1
15:30 Lille – Golden Lion 1
15:30 Ales – Paris FC X2
15:30 Brest – Angers Home Over 0.5
16:00 APOEL – Anorthosis 1X
16:00 Cheltenham – Portsmouth X2 
16:00 Blackburn – Cambridge Utd 1X
16:00 Gillingham – Sheffield Utd X2
16:00 Hull – Birmingham Home Over 0.5
16:00 Newport – Eastleigh Over 1.5 
16:00 Norwich – Bristol Rovers 1X
16:00 Plymouth – Sutton 1
16:00 QPR – Bournemouth 2
16:00 Southampton – Walsall 1
16:00 Stoke – Brighton Away Over 0.5
16:00 Watford – Chesterfield 1X 
16:00 Bangor FC – Dergview 12
16:00 Carrick Rangers – Portadown Over 1.5
16:00 Crusaders – Ards 1
16:00 Lugo – Atl. Madrid 2
16:00 MKE Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor Home Over 0.5
16:00 Samsunspor – Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul X2
17:00 Espanyol – Getafe Under 3.5
17:00 Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor Away Over 0.5
18:00 AEL Limassol – Apollon Away Over 0.5
18:00 Raja Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda 1
18:00 Elche – Girona X2
18:00 Sannois – Bordeaux 2
18:00 Avoine – Strasbourg 2
18:30 Chelsea – Preston 1
18:30 Middlesbrough – Aston Villa X2
18:30 Sheffield Wed – Cardiff Over 1.5
18:30 Swansea – Morecambe HWEH
19:00 Arouca – Benfica X2
20:00 Chabab Mohammedia – IR Tanger Under 3.5
20:45 Sassuolo – Fiorentina X2 
21:30 Braga – Vitoria Guimaraes 1X
21:30 Arandina – Real Madrid 2

SLIPS WON:   9 / 15 🎉
08:45 Macarthur FC – Newcastle United Jets FC 12
14:00 Gaziantep FK – Pendikspor 1X
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye – Quevilly Rouen Metropole AWEH
17:00 FC Challans – Rodez Aveyron Football 2
17:00 Pau FC – FC Nantes 12
17:00 Sarreguemines FC – Valenciennes FC 2
17:00 Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor Home Over 0.5
17:00 Besiktas Istanbul – Kasimpasa Istanbul HWEH
18:45 Sporting Lisbon – Estoril Praia 1
19:15 Brentford FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers 12
19:30 Fulham FC – Rotherham United 1
19:45 Bologna – Genoa CFC 1X
19:45 FC Metz – Clermont Foot 63 1X
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC HWEH 
20:45 Boavista Porto – FC Porto AWEH

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
08:45   Adelaide United FC  – Wellington Phoenix FC  12 
15:00   Panaitolikos Agrinio  – Panseraikos FC  1X 
15:00   Union Touarga  – Olympique Club de Safi  Under 2.5 
16:00    CA Osasuna  –  UD Almeria  1X
17:00    AEZ Zakakiou  –  Doxa Katokopias  1X 
17:00    Atromitos Athinon  –  AE Kifisia FC  1X
17:00   CA Youssoufia Berrechid  – Hassania Union Sport Agadir  1X 
17:00    Rsb Berkane – Jeunesse Sportive Soualem  1X
18:15     Sevilla FC  –  Athletic Bilbao  X2 
19:00    AS Far Rabat  –  Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan  HWEH 
20:00   Crystal Palace  – Everton FC  Over 1.5 
20:00    Juventus  — US Salernitana  1
20:30   UD Las Palmas  – FC Barcelona  X2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
16:00 Asteras Tripolis – Aris Thessaloniki X2
17:00 PAS Lamia 1964 – Olympiacos Piraeus 2
17:00 Wydad AC – Raja Casablanca Athletic Under 3.5
18:00 Granada CF – Cadiz CF 1X
19:00 Atalanta – Sassuolo Calcio HWEH
19:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC – Nea Salamina Famagusta Under 3.5
19:00 Pafos FC – Aris Limassol FC 1X
19:00 AEK Athens – Volos NPS 1
19:00 Mouloudia Club of Oujda – Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat X2
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – OFI Crete 1
20:15 RC Celta de Vigo – Real Betis Seville Under 3.5
20:15 Real Madrid – RCD Mallorca 1
21:00 Panathinaikos Athens – PAS Giannina 1
21:00 Ittihad Tanger – Renaissance Zemamra X2
21:00 Maghreb AS de Fes – Chabab Mohammedia Under 3.5
21:45 Paris Saint Germain – Toulouse FC 1
22:00 AS Roma – US Cremonese 1
22:30 Girona FC – Atletico Madrid Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   10 / 12 🎉
17:00 FC Dundee – St Johnstone FC 1X pst
17:00 Rangers – Kilmarnock FC 1
17:00 Hibernian FC – Motherwell FC 1X
17:00 Livingston FC – Heart of Midlothian FC Under 3.5
17:00 Ross County FC – Aberdeen FC X2
17:00 Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nikosia X2
18:00 Getafe CF – Rayo Vallecano 1X
19:00 St Mirren FC – Celtic 2
19:00 AC Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol HWEH
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta – Karmiotissa FC 1
20:15 Real Sociedad – Deportivo Alaves 2X
21:30 West Ham United – Brighton & Hove Albion Home Over 0.5
21:45 Crusaders FC – Linfield FC X2
22:00 Milan – Cagliari Calcio HWEH
22:30 Valencia CF – Villarreal CF 1X

SLIPS WON:   8 / 9 🎉
11:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory Over 1.5
14:30 Havadar vs Esteghlal Khuzestan Under 5.5
14:30 Aluminium Arak vs Malavan Under 4.5
17:30 Caernarfon Town FC vs Colwyn Bay 1X
16:30 Cape Town Spurs vs Cape Town City FC 2X
17:00 Fulham FC vs Arsenal FC 2X
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs AFC Bournemouth 1X
17:30 Connah`s Quay Nomads FC vs The New Saints FC Over 1.5
17:30 Pen y Bont FC vs Pontypridd Town 1X

SLIPS WON:   19 / 26 🎉
11:45 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United 1X
14:30 Atalanta vs Lecce 1
15:30 Luton vs Chelsea 2X
15:30 Celtic vs Rangers Under 4.5
16:00 Esteghlal FC vs Paykan Under 5.5
16:30 Richards Bay vs Supersport United 2X
16:30 TS Galaxy vs Chippa United 1X
17:00 Cagliari vs Empoli Under 4.5
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna 2X
18:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley HWEH
18:00 Crystal Palace vs Brentford Under 5.5
18:00 Manchester City vs Sheffield Utd 1
18:00 Wolves vs Everton 1
18:00 Coleraine FC vs Loughgall 1X
18:00 Crusaders FC vs Carrick Rangers Home Over 0.5
18:00 Bangor vs Annagh United Over 1.5
18:00 Portadown vs Newington Youth 12 PST
18:00 Aberdeen vs ST Mirren 1X
18:00 Heart OF Midlothian vs Ross County 1X
18:45 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane City 1
20:00 Verona vs Salernitana Under 5.5
20:00 AC Milan vs Sassuolo 1X
20:30 Nottingham Forest vs Manchester United 2X
21:00 Al Taawon vs Al-Nassr 2
22:45 Juventus vs AS Roma 1X
23:30 Portimonense vs Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   16 / 17 🎉
17:15 Khenchela vs ASO Chlef Under 5.5
17:15 NC Magra vs US Souf 1X
17:15 Khenchela vs ASO Chlef Under 5.5
17:15 Paradou AC vs JS Saoura Under 5.5
18:00 Al-Fayha vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC 2
18:00 Al-Raed vs Abha Over 1.5
20:00 US Biskra vs Ben Aknoun Under 5.5
20:30 Napoli vs Monza 1X
21:00 Southampton vs Plymouth 1
21:45 Benfica vs Famalicao 1
22:30 Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmbran Celtic Over 1.5
22:45 Cardiff vs Leicester 2X
22:45 Ipswich vs QPR 1X
22:45 Dundee Utd vs Partick Over 1.5
22:45 Genoa vs Inter 2
22:45 Lazio vs Frosinone 1X
23:45 FC Porto vs Chaves 1

SLIPS WON:   9 / 14 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
14:00 Prachuap vs Buriram United 2X
14:30 Gol Gohar vs Sepahan FC Under 4.5
15:00 Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United 2X
17:00 Persepolis FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran 1
18:00 FUS Rabat vs Youssoufia Berrechid Under 4.5
18:00 Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger Under 5.5
18:00 Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Hazm 1X
18:00 Al Riyadh vs Damac 2X
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia vs Renaissance Berkane 2X
21:00 CR Belouizdad vs CS Constantine 1X
22:30 Brighton vs Tottenham 2
23:15 Arsenal vs West Ham 1
23:15 Estrela vs Arouca 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 14 🎉
16:00 Zed FC – El Daklyeh 1X
19:00 Smouha SC – Talaea El Gaish 1X
19:30 Standard Liege – St. Truidense VV 1X
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – Swallows FC 1 pst
21:30 Brentford FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers Over 1.5
21:30 Chelsea FC – Crystal Palace 1X
21:45 Royal Charleroi SC – Yellow Red KV Mechelen Home Over 0.5
21:45 RSC Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge 12
21:45 Aberdeen FC – Motherwell FC 1X pst
21:45 Rangers – Ross County FC 1 pst
21:45 Livingston FC – St Johnstone FC Under 3.5
21:45 St Mirren FC – Kilmarnock FC 1X
22:00 Hibernian FC – Heart of Midlothian FC X2
22:15 Everton FC – Manchester City AWEH

SLIPS WON:   12 / 18 🎉
13:30 Paykan vs Foolad FC Under 4.5
13:30 Konyaspor vs Kayserispor Over 1.5
13:30 Bandırmaspor vs Adanaspor Over 1.5
14:00 Gjilani vs Ballkani 2X
14:30 Gol Gohar vs Esteghlal FC 2X
15:00 Neftchi Baku vs Kapaz 12
15:00 Sepahan FC vs Aluminium Arak 1X
15:00 Motherwell vs Rangers 2
15:30 Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Tirana 1X
16:00 Wolves vs Chelsea Over 1.5
16:00 Adana Demirspor vs Antalyaspor Over 1.5
16:00 Ümraniyespor vs Giresunspor 1
16:30 Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns 2
17:00 Persepolis FC vs Shams Azar Qazvin 1
17:30 Zira vs Qarabag Over 1.5
18:00 Partizani vs Erzeni Shijak 1X
19:00 Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray 2
21:00 Al Wehda Club vs Al Riyadh Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   29 / 37 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor vs İstanbulspor Home Over 0.5
14:30 Perth Glory vs Macarthur Over 1.5
14:30 Frosinone vs Juventus 2
15:30 West Ham vs Manchester United 2
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Gazişehir Gaziantep 1X
16:30 Chippa United vs Polokwane City Under 5.5
16:30 Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy Under 5.5
17:00 Bologna vs Atalanta 2
17:00 Torino vs Udinese 1X
17:30 Haverfordwest County AFC vs The New Saints 2
18:00 AS Eupen vs Union St. Gilloise 2
18:00 AEL vs Pafos 2X
18:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia 1X
18:00 Fulham vs Burnley 1X
18:00 Luton vs Newcastle 2X
18:00 Tottenham vs Everton 1X
18:00 Nottingham Forest vs Bournemouth 2X
18:00 Leicester vs Rotherham 1
18:00 QPR vs Southampton 2X
18:00 Cliftonville FC vs Ballymena United 1
18:00 Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Away Over 0.5
18:00 Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC Over 1.5
18:00 Al Taawon vs Al-Fateh Over 1.5
18:00 Celtic vs Livingston 1
18:00 Dundee vs Aberdeen Under 5.5 PST
18:15 Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla 1X
18:45 Supersport United vs Orlando Pirates Under 5.5
19:00 Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir 1X
20:00 Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis 2X
20:00 Inter vs Lecce 1
20:00 Wydad AC vs Youssoufia Berrechid Under 5.5
20:15 Antwerp vs KVC Westerlo HWEH
20:15 St. Truiden vs Charleroi Over 1.5
20:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal 2
21:00 Tondela vs Sporting CP 2
22:45 AS Roma vs Napoli 2
23:30 FC Porto vs Leixoes 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
15:00 Cukaricki Belgrade – Mladost Lucani HWEH
17:00 Otelul Galati – FC Botosani Under 3.5
17:00 Sekhukhune United – Stellenbosch FC Under 2.5 PST
17:00 Javor Ivanjica – Novi Beograd Home Over 0.5
18:00 Backa Topola – Napredak Krusevac 1
19:00 AEK Larnaca – Doxa Katokopias 1
19:00 Aris Limassol FC – AEZ Zakakiou 1
19:00 Karmiotissa FC – Apollon Limassol 2X
19:00 AmaZulu FC – Cape Town Spurs 1X
19:30 Empoli FC – Lazio Rome 2
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio – Genoa CFC 1X
20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 – FC Voluntari 1X
21:00 De Graafschap – Jong PSV Eindhoven HWEH PST
21:00 Den Bosch – Cambuur X2
21:00 Groningen – Jong FC Utrecht 1
21:00 MVV Maastricht – TOP Oss 1X
21:00 NAC Breda – Willem II Tilburg Over 1.5
21:00 VVV Venlo – SC Telstar 12
21:45 AC Monza – Fiorentina X2
21:45 US Salernitana – Milan 2
22:00 Aston Villa – Sheffield United 1
22:15 Nacional de Madeir – SC Braga 2