Free Football and soccer prediction tips today

Free Tips 

SLIPS WON:   : / 45 🎉
13:15 Heracles – Heerenveen Away Over 0.5
13:30 Napoli – Frosinone HWEH
14:00 Le Havre – Nantes Over 1.5
14:00 Ross County – Rangers 2
14:30 Club Brugge KV – Antwerp 1X
15:00 MTK Budapest – DVTK 2X
15:00 Las Palmas – Sevilla X2
15:30 Hartberg – Sturm Graz X2
15:30 Sittard – Feyenoord 2
15:30 Utrecht – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
15:30 Viking – Brann Over 1.5
16:00 Liverpool – Crystal Palace 1
16:00 West Ham – Fulham 1X
16:00 Clermont – Montpellier Away Over 0.5
16:00 Sassuolo – AC Milan X2
16:30 Darmstadt – Freiburg X2
17:00 Kortrijk – Charleroi Away Over 0.5
17:00 Paphos – APOEL 2X
17:00 Panathinaikos – Lamia 1
17:15 Granada CF – Alaves Under 3.5
17:30 Hajduk Split – Osijek Home Over 0.5
17:30 Zalaegerszegi – Ferencvaros 2X
17:45 Ajax – Twente Away Over 0.5
18:00 SK Rapid – A. Klagenfurt Home Over 0.5
18:00 Molde – Kristiansund 1
18:00 Odd – Sandefjord Over 1.5
18:00 Rosenborg – HamKam Over 1.5
18:00 Tromso – Haugesund 1X
18:30 Arsenal – Aston Villa 1
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Werder Bremen 1
19:00 Aris – AEK Larnaca X2
19:00 Udinese – AS Roma X2
19:30 Anorthosis – Omonia X2
19:30 Ath Bilbao – Villarreal 1X
19:45 Mezokovesd-Zsory – Puskas Academy X2
20:00 Istra 1961 – Rijeka 2X
20:00 Arouca – Boavista 1X
20:15 Leuven – Gent X2
20:15 Lillestrom – Bodo/Glimt X2
20:30 AEK Athens FC – Aris 1
21:00 Nijmegen – Zwolle 1X
21:45 Lyon – Brest 1X
21:45 Inter – Cagliari 1
22:00 Real Sociedad – Almeria 1
22:30 Benfica – Moreirense 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 40 🎉
12:45 Sydney FC – WS Wanderers 1X
13:00 Obolon – Minaj 1X 
14:30 Newcastle – Tottenham X2
14:45 Haverfordwest – Colwyn Bay 1
15:00 Atl. Madrid – Girona 1X
15:30 Oleksandriya – Dyn. Kyiv AWEH
16:00 Lecce – Empoli Home Over 0.5
16:30 B. Monchengladbach – Dortmund X2
16:30 Newtown – Caernarfon Home Over 0.5
16:30 Pontypridd – Penybont X2
17:00 Nea Salamis – Apollon X2
17:00 Brentford – Sheffield Utd HWEH
17:00 Burnley – Brighton X2
17:00 Newry City – Dungannon X2
17:00 Coleraine – Glentoran Over 1.5
17:00 Aberdeen – Dundee FC 1X
17:00 Celtic – St. Mirren 1
17:15 Rayo Vallecano – Getafe 2X
17:30 PSV – Vitesse 1
17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – SC Farense 1X
17:50 Varazdin – Lok. Zagreb 2X
18:00 A. Lustenau – Altach X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Doxa 1X
18:00 Strasbourg – Reims Away Over 0.5
18:00 Rukh Lviv – Kryvbas X2
19:00 Grasshoppers – Lugano Away Over 0.5
19:00 Lausanne – Zurich Away Over 0.5
19:15 KV Mechelen – Westerlo 2X
19:30 Bournemouth – Manchester Utd X2
19:30 Stuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X
19:30 Larne – Cliftonville 1
19:30 Mallorca – Real Madrid X2
19:45 AZ Alkmaar – Waalwijk 1
20:00 Gorica – D. Zagreb 2
20:00 FC Porto – Famalicao 1
21:30 St. Gallen – Yverdon 2X
21:45 Genk – Cercle Brugge KSV Home Over 0.5
21:45 Bologna – Monza 1X
22:00 Cadiz CF – Barcelona X2
22:30 Estoril – Braga 2X

SLIPS WON:   6 / 10 🎉
17:00 AEL Limassol – Othellos Athienou 1X
17:30 USM Alger – Bougaa 1
18:30 LASK – Salzburg X2
19:45 Lazio – Salernitana 1
19:45 Morton – Dundee Utd X2
19:45 Shelbourne – Bohemians 1X
20:00 Plymouth – Leicester X2
20:00 Metz – Lens X2
20:00 Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers 1X
20:15 Gil Vicente – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   12 / 16 🎉
15:00 Van – Noah X2 
17:00 Al Masry – Future FC Under 3.5 
18:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia – Ludogorets 2X
19:00 Fredericia – Silkeborg Away Over 0.5
19:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Fenerbahce 2X
19:45 Plzen – Fiorentina X2 
20:00 Zamalek – Al Ittihad 1X 
20:00 ZED – Al Ahly 2X 
20:30 Al Ittihad – Al Hilal 2X 
21:00 Aarhus – Nordsjaelland X2
22:00 AC Milan – AS Roma 1X
22:00 Bayer Leverkusen – West Ham HWEH 
22:00 Benfica – Marseille 1X 
22:00 Liverpool – Atalanta 1
22:00 Aston Villa – Lille 1X 
22:00 Club Brugge KV – PAOK Home Over 0.5 

SLIPS WON:   : / 15 🎉
15:45 Celje – Bravo 1
17:45 Domzale – Rogaska Over 1.5
19:00 Ferencvaros – DVTK 1
19:45 O. Ljubljana – Radomlje 1X
21:45 Birmingham – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
21:45 Bristol City – Blackburn 2X
21:45 Hull – Middlesbrough Away Over 0.5
21:45 Ipswich – Watford 1X
21:45 Peterborough – Port Vale 1X
21:45 Wycombe – Derby X2
22:00 Swansea – Stoke Home Over 0.5
22:00 West Brom – Rotherham 1
22:00 Atl. Madrid – Dortmund 1X
22:00 PSG – Barcelona 1X
22:00 Dundee FC – Rangers 2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 21 🎉
13:00 Dnipro-1 – FK Zorya Luhansk Home Over 0.5
17:00 Valmiera – Grobina 1
18:00 FK Liepaja – Auda X2
18:30 Lok. Sofia – Beroe 2X
19:45 Maribor – Mura 1X
20:30 Cape Town Spurs – Mamelodi Sundowns AWEH
21:45 Millwall – Leicester X2
21:45 Plymouth – QPR Away Over 0.5
21:45 Preston – Huddersfield 1X
21:45 Sheffield Wed – Norwich Away Over 0.5
21:45 Southampton – Coventry 1X
21:45 Blackpool – Fleetwood 1X
21:45 Bristol Rovers – Reading 2X
21:45 Charlton – Wigan 1X
21:45 Cheltenham – Carlisle Over 1.5
21:45 Leyton Orient – Exeter X2
21:45 Stevenage – Barnsley Home Over 0.5
21:45 TNS – Bala 1
21:45 Pontypridd – Aberystwyth Home Over 0.5
22:00 Leeds – Sunderland 1
23:00 El Gouna – Pyramids 2X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
15:30 Dynamo Kyiv vs LNZ Cherkasy 1
17:00 Botev Vratsa vs Levski Krumovgrad 1
17:00 Tukums vs Metta / LU Home Ov 0.5
19:00 AE Zakakiou vs AEL 2X
19:00 Riga vs FS Jelgava 1
19:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno More Varna 2X
20:00 Brondby vs Silkeborg 1X
20:00 B68 vs HB 2
20:00 Al-Ittihad FC vs Al Wehda Club 1X
21:00 Jong Ajax vs Den Bosch Over 1.5
21:00 Jong AZ vs Emmen Away Ov 0.5
21:00 Jong Utrecht vs Willem II 2
21:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Huracan 2X
21:45 Auxerre vs Estac Troyes 1X
21:45 Udinese vs Inter AWEH
22:15 Casa Pia vs Estoril 1
22:30 Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Nassr Home Ov 0.5
23:00 Al Ahly vs Enppi HWEH

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
10:00 Perth Glory vs Adelaide United Home Ov 0.5
14:30 Union St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge 1X
15:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs TSV Hartberg 1X
15:30 Sturm Graz vs Lask Linz Home Ov 0.5
15:30 Sturm Graz vs Lask Linz Home Ov 0.5
17:00 AS Eupen vs Kortrijk Over 0.5
18:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna 1X
19:00 Dreams vs Stade Malien Bamako 1X
19:30 Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht Home Ov 0.5
20:15 KVC Westerlo vs Gent 2X
22:00 Zamalek SC vs Future FC 1X
00:00 USM Alger vs Rivers United 1X
01:00 Renaissance Berkane vs Abu Salim Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:  21 / 32 🎉
14:30 Crystal Palace v Manchester City 2
16:30 Union Berlin v Bayer Leverkusen 2X
16:30 SC Freiburg v RB Leipzig 2X
17:00 Wolves v West Ham Home Ov 0.5
17:00 Blackburn v Southampton 2X
17:00 Coleraine FC v Cliftonville FC 2X
17:00 Larne v Crusaders FC 1X
17:00 Dungannon Swifts v Carrick Rangers Over 0.5
18:00 Doxa v Apollon Limassol 2X
18:00 Lens v LE Havre 1X
18:00 Stellenbosch v Sekhukhune United Under 3.5
18:30 Orlando Pirates v Golden Arrows 1X
19:00 Petro de Luanda v TP Mazembe Under 3.5
19:00 Slavia Praha v Bohemians 1905 1
19:00 AS Roma v Lazio 1X
19:30 Brighton v Arsenal 2X
19:30 Borussia Dortmund v VfB Stuttgart Home Ov 0.5
19:30 Glentoran v Linfield Away Ov 0.5
19:45 PSV Eindhoven v AZ Alkmaar 1X
20:00 NK Slaven Belupo v NK Varazdin Home Ov 0.5
20:00 SC Braga v Arouca HWEH
20:15 Arda Kardzhali v Slavia Sofia 1X
21:00 PEC Zwolle v Excelsior Home Ov 0.5
21:00 Supersport United v TS Galaxy 1X
21:45 Antwerp v Genk 1X
21:45 Empoli v Torino 2X
22:00 Paris Saint Germain v Clermont Foot 1
22:00 Twente v Fortuna Sittard HWEH
22:30 Gremio v Juventude HWEH
22:30 Sporting CP v Benfica 1X
23:00 ASEC Mimosas v ES Tunis Under 5.5
01:15 Estudiantes L.P. v Central Cordoba de Santiago 1X
01:15 San Lorenzo v Defensa Y Justicia 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 20 🎉
17:30 Rudes – Osijek AWEH
20:30 Altach – Tirol Home Over 0.5
21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Young Africans 1
21:15 Aluminij – Maribor 2X
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen 1X
21:45 KV Mechelen – St. Truiden Over 1.5
21:45 Bohemians – Waterford Home Over 0.5
21:45 Derry City – Dundalk 1X
21:45 Drogheda – Shelbourne X2
21:45 St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers Away Over 0.5
21:45 Salernitana – Sassuolo X2
22:00 Rotherham – Plymouth X2
22:00 Lille – Marseille Home Over 0.5
22:00 Al Ittihad – Al Taawon 1X
22:00 Al Khaleej – Al Hilal 2
22:00 Al Wehda – Al Ahli SC 2X
22:00 Damac – Al Nassr AWEH
22:15 SC Farense – Boavista 1X
23:00 Al Ahly – Simba 1X
23:00 Pyramids – El Gaish 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 17 🎉
17:00 Beroe – Botev Plovdiv X2
19:30 Cherno More – Lok. Sofia 1
19:45 FC Volendam – Feyenoord 2
20:30 Basaksehir – Besiktas X2
20:30 Samsunspor – Pendikspor 1X
21:00 Waalwijk – Almere City Over 1.5
21:00 Granada CF – Valencia X2
21:30 Liverpool – Sheffield Utd 1
21:30 Lausanne – St. Gallen Away Over 0.5
21:30 Luzern – Yverdon 1X
21:30 Young Boys – Grasshoppers 1X
21:45 Salzburg – Sturm Graz 1X
22:00 Ajax – G.A. Eagles HWEH
22:15 Chelsea – Manchester Utd 2
23:00 National Bank Egypt – El Daklyeh 1X
23:00 Enppi – Pharco Under 3.5
00:00 CR Belouizdad – ES Setif 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 27 🎉
13:45 Perth Glory – Sydney FC Away Over 0.5
14:30 Krumovgrad – Hebar 1X
17:00 CSKA Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 1
17:00 Lok. Zagreb – Rijeka Away Over 0.5
17:00 Achnas – Doxa Under 3.5
17:00 Sivasspor – Karagumruk 1
18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Ch. Odessa 1
19:00 Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol X2
19:00 Othellos Athienou – Apollon X2
19:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Aris 1
19:30 Ludogorets – Levski Sofia 1X
19:30 PAOK – Lamia 1
19:45 Heracles – AZ Alkmaar X2
20:00 Hajduk Split – D. Zagreb X2
20:30 Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor 1
20:30 Kayserispor – Kasimpasa 1X
20:30 Konyaspor – Trabzonspor X2
21:00 Utrecht – Zwolle 1X
21:30 Arsenal – Luton 1
21:30 Brentford – Brighton 2
21:30 Servette – Lausanne Ouchy 1
21:45 Leoben – SK Rapid 2X
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Dusseldorf 1
22:00 Heerenveen – Twente X2
22:10 PSG – Rennes HWEH
22:15 Manchester City – Aston Villa 1
22:15 Vitoria Guimaraes – FC Porto X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 23 🎉
11:00 Central Coast Mariners – Melbourne City Over 1.5
17:00 Etar – Arda X2
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Rizespor X2
19:30 Slavia Sofia – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X
19:45 Vitesse – Sparta Rotterdam Away Over 0.5
20:00 Odense – Vejle Home Over 0.5
20:00 07 Vestur Sorvagur – Streymur Over 1.5
20:00 KFUM Oslo – HamKam Home Over 0.5
20:30 Galatasaray – Hatayspor 1
21:00 Excelsior – PSV 2
21:30 Newcastle – Everton 1X
21:30 Nottingham – Fulham X2
21:30 Lugano – Basel Over 1.5
21:45 Bournemouth – Crystal Palace 1X
21:45 Burnley – Wolves 2
21:45 Lyon – Valenciennes 1
21:45 Cliftonville – Larne X2
22:00 Sittard – Nijmegen Over 1.5
22:00 Abha – Al Nassr 2
22:00 Al Feiha – Al Wehda Over 1.5
22:00 Al Hilal – Al Akhdoud 1
22:00 Al Tael – Al Taawon X2
22:15 West Ham – Tottenham X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 32 🎉
13:30 Bologna – Salernitana 1
14:30 Leicester – Norwich 1X
15:00 FC Copenhagen – Brondby 1X
15:00 Goteborg – Djurgarden Away Over 0.5
15:00 Sirius – Halmstad Over 1.5
15:15 Yverdon – Young Boys X2
15:30 Fredrikstad – Bodo/Glimt X2
16:00 Cagliari – Verona Over 1.5
16:00 Sassuolo – Udinese X2
17:00 Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland Home Over 0.5
17:00 Birmingham – Preston Over 1.5
17:00 Coventry – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
17:00 Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wed 1X
17:00 Plymouth – Bristol City 1X
17:00 Rotherham – Millwall X2
17:00 Stoke – Huddersfield Over 1.5
17:30 AIK – Vasteras SK 1
17:30 Elfsborg – Varnamo 1X
17:30 Grasshoppers – Lausanne Over 1.5
17:30 St. Gallen – Luzern Home Over 0.5
18:00 Lillestrom – Kristiansund 1X
18:00 Molde – Stromsgodset 1
18:00 Rosenborg – Sandefjord 1X
18:00 Tromso – Brann X2
18:00 Rukh Lviv – LNZ Cherkasy 1X
19:00 Silkeborg – Aarhus 1X
19:00 Lecce – AS Roma X2
19:30 Ipswich – Southampton 2
20:15 Viking – Sarpsborg 08 Home Over 0.5
21:45 Inter – Empoli 1
22:00 Leeds – Hull 1
22:00 Villarreal – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 28 🎉
14:00 Lorient – Brest Away Over 0.5
14:00 Livingston – Celtic 2
15:00 Celta Vigo – Rayo Vallecano 1X
15:00 GAIS – Brommapojkarna Over 1.5
15:00 Hammarby – Kalmar 1X
15:30 Hartberg – SK Rapid Over 1.5
15:30 LASK – A. Klagenfurt Over 1.5
15:30 Feyenoord – Utrecht 1
15:30 Twente – Heracles 1
15:30 FK Zorya Luhansk – Metalist 1925 1X
15:30 Vorskla Poltava – Dyn. Kyiv 2X
16:00 Liverpool – Brighton 1
16:00 Nice – Nantes 1X
16:30 Augsburg – FC Koln Home Over 0.5
17:00 AEK Larnaca – APOEL 1X
17:15 Girona – Betis 1X
17:30 Hacken – Mjallby Home Over 0.5
17:45 Almere City – FC Volendam HWEH
18:00 Sturm Graz – Salzburg X2
18:00 Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1 X2
18:05 Strasbourg – Rennes X2
18:30 Manchester City – Arsenal 1X
18:30 Stuttgart – Heidenheim 1
19:00 Aris – Anorthosis 1
19:30 Omonia – Paphos Home Over 0.5
19:30 Alaves – Real Sociedad X2
20:30 Marseille – PSG X2
22:00 Real Madrid – Ath Bilbao 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 59 🎉
11:45 Sydney vs Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5
14:00 Obolon vs Shakhtar Donetsk 2
15:00 Botev Vratsa vs Hebar 1918 Under 4.5
15:30 Newcastle vs West Ham Home Ov 0.5
16:00 TP Mazembe vs Petro de Luanda 1X
16:00 Getafe vs Sevilla 1X
16:30 Persis Solo vs Cilegon United 1X
16:30 Bali United vs Persija 1X
16:30 Polessya vs Chornomorets 1X
16:50 NK Varazdin vs HNK Gorica Home Over 0.5
17:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Pardubice 1X
17:00 Bohemians 1905 vs FK Jablonec Home Over 0.5
17:00 Torino vs Monza 1X
17:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 2X
17:30 RB Leipzig vs FSV Mainz 05 HWEH
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs 1899 Hoffenheim 1
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SC Freiburg Over 1.5
17:30 Werder Bremen vs VfL Wolfsburg Over 1.5
18:00 Bournemouth vs Everton 1X
18:00 Nottingham Forest vs Crystal Palace Home Over 0.5
18:00 Sheffield Utd vs Fulham 2X
18:00 Aberdeen vs Ross County 1X
18:00 Motherwell vs ST Mirren 2X
18:00 Rangers vs Hibernian 1
18:00 ST Johnstone vs Dundee Under 4.5
18:15 Almeria vs Osasuna 2
18:30 NEC Nijmegen vs PSV Eindhoven 2X
18:30 Guimaraes vs Moreirense 1X
18:30 Arouca vs Farense 1X
19:00 Wolfsberger AC vs SCR Altach Home Ov 0.5
19:00 Austria Lustenau vs WSG Wattens 1X
19:00 Metz vs Monaco 2X
19:00 Veres Rivne vs Kryvbas KR Away Ov 0.5
20:00 Lokomotiv Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 2
20:00 Nea Salamis vs Karmiotissa 2X
20:00 AEL vs Ethnikos Achna 1
20:00 Slovácko vs Slavia Praha 2X
20:00 Lazio vs Juventus 2X
20:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs FC Lugano Away Ov 0.5
20:00 FC Winterthur vs Servette FC 2X
20:15 OH Leuven vs KV Mechelen Away Ov 0.5
20:15 Cardiff MET vs The New Saints 2
20:30 Bayern Munich vs Borussia Dortmund 1X
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Fortuna Sittard Away Ov 0.5
21:00 Young Africans vs Mamelodi Sundowns 2X
21:30 HNK Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb 2X
22:00 GO Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Waalwijk vs Heerenveen 2X
22:00 Al Wehda Club vs Al-Fateh Over 1.5
22:00 Al Shabab vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC AWEH
22:00 Al Riyadh vs Abha 1X
22:30 FC Basel 1893 vs FC Zurich Over 1.5
22:45 Anderlecht vs Antwerp 1X
23:00 Boca Juniors vs San Lorenzo 1X
23:00 Brentford vs Manchester United 2X
23:00 AZ Alkmaar vs Vitesse 1
23:00 Barcelona vs Las Palmas 1
23:30 Estoril vs FC Porto 2

SLIPS WON:   7 / 11 🎉
14:00 Perth vs Inglewood United Over 1.5
16:00 Aarhus Fremad vs Skive Home Over 0.5
16:00 Esbjerg vs Roskilde 1X
16:30 Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara FC 1
16:30 Persik Kediri vs PS TIRA 1X
20:45 Barcelona W vs Brann W 1
21:30 Deportivo Muñiz vs Sportivo Barracas 1X
21:30 Waasland-Beveren U21 vs AS Eupen U21 Over 1.5
22:00 Gualberto Villarroel SJ vs Always Ready 2X
22:30 Denbigh Town vs Bangor 1876 12 pst
23:00 Paris Saint Germain W vs Häcken 1

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
18:45 Naft M.I.S VS Shahre Raz 1X
20:30 St. Pauli II VS Phonix Lubeck Over 1.5
20:45 Lyon W v SL Benfica 1
21:30 Frintrop VS Schonnebeck Over 1.5
22:00 Progreso v Rampla Juniors 1X
22:15 Breidablik VS Akranes 1
22:30 Briton Ferry v Taffs Well 1
23:00 Chelsea W v Ajax W 1
23:45 Independ. Rivadavia v Argentino Quilmes 1X
01:30 Boavista SC v Botafogo 2X
01:30 Vila Nova FC – Aparecidense Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 16 🎉
20:00 Latvia vs Liechtenstein 1
21:00 Norway vs Slovakia Home Ov 0.5
22:00 Czech Republic vs Armenia 1
22:15 Denmark vs Faroe Islands 1
22:30 Colombia vs Romania 1X
22:30 Senegal vs Benin 1
22:45 England vs Belgium 1X
22:45 Germany vs Netherlands Home Over 0.5
22:45 Scotland vs Northern Ireland Home Over 0.5
22:45 Rep. Of Ireland vs Switzerland Away Over 0.5
23:00 France vs Chile 1
23:00 Mali vs Nigeria 2X
23:30 Spain vs Brazil 1
00:00 Algeria vs South Africa 1X
00:00 Togo vs Libya Under 4.5
01:00 Morocco vs Mauritania Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   11 / 11 🎉
16:00 Cyprus – Serbia 2
17:30 Paradou – Ben Aknoun 1X
17:30 Saoura – MC Alger 2X
21:00 Sweden – Albania Home Over 0.5
21:30 Oostende U21 – RFC Liege U21 1
22:00 Guinea – Bermuda 1
22:00 Cape Verde – Equatorial Guinea Under 4.5
23:15 Godoy Cruz – San Martin S.J. 1X
00:00 Bolivia – Andorra 1X
01:30 Platense – Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1X
01:30 Atletico GO – Goiania 1

SLIPS WON:   09 / 12 🎉
09:30 Olympic – Gold Coast Knights 2
10:00 SC Wanderers – Lions 2X pst
16:00 Niki Volos – Larisa 2X
16:00 Lucchese – Cesena 2X
16:00 Amorebieta – Sporting Gijon 2
17:30 NC Magra – CS Constantine Under 4.5
18:00 Sibenik – HNK Cibalia 1
23:00 Montpellier W – Paris Saint Germain W 2
23:00 Ecuador – Italy 2X
00:00 ES Setif – ASO Chlef 1X
00:00 USM Alger – US Biskra 1X
00:00 JS Kabylie – CR Belouizdad 2

SLIPS WON:   17 / 26 🎉
16:30 LNZ Cherkasy – Minaj 1X
17:30 US Souf – El Bayadh X2
17:30 Khenchela – Oran Under 3.5
17:30 Caernarfon – Cardiff Metropolitan Home Over 0.5
18:00 Burton – Port Vale 1X
18:00 Carlisle – Stevenage Away Over 0.5
18:00 Northampton – Derby 2X
18:00 Coleraine – Dungannon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Glenavon – Loughgall 1X
18:00 Glentoran – Ballymena 1
18:00 Newry City – Crusaders 2
18:00 Arbroath – Partick Thistle AWEH
18:00 Ayr – Queen’s Park Home Over 0.5
18:00 Dundee Utd – Inverness 1X
19:00 Ivory Coast – Benin 1X
20:00 Ireland – Belgium X2
20:00 Slovakia – Austria X2
22:00 Cambuur – Telstar Over 1.5
22:00 Maastricht – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Roda – NAC Breda Over 1.5
22:00 Willem II – Venlo 1
22:00 Denmark – Switzerland Home Over 0.5
22:00 England – Brazil 1X
22:00 Uruguay – Basque Country 1X
23:00 Croatia – Tunisia 1X
23:00 France – Germany Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
14:30 Belarus U21 vs Greece U21 2
15:00 Tishreen vs Al Shahba 1
17:00 Nigeria vs Ghana 1X
21:00 Wales U21 vs Lithuania U21 1
21:00 Grossaspach vs Mutschelbach Over 1.5
21:30 Red Star vs Nancy 1X
22:45 Finn Harps vs Kerry 1X
22:45 Sestri Levante vs Gubbio Over 1.5
22:15 Gorica vs NK Krka 1
23:30 Spain vs Colombia 1X
01:00 Morocco vs Angola 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 23 🎉
12:00 Pakistan – Jordan 2
12:10 Australia – Lebanon 1
13:00 Chinese Taipei – Kyrgyzstan X2
13:23 Japan – North Korea 1
14:00 South Korea – Thailand 1
15:30 Singapore – China 2
19:00 Iran – Turkmenistan 1
20:00 Georgia – Luxembourg 1X
21:00 United Arab Emirates – Yemen 1
21:30 Qatar – Kuwait 1X
22:00 Afghanistan – India AWEH
22:00 Saudi Arabia – Tajikistan 1
22:45 Bosnia & Herzegovina – Ukraine X2
22:45 Greece – Kazakhstan 1
22:45 Israel – Iceland Under 3.5
22:45 Poland – Estonia 1
22:45 Wales – Finland Home Over 0.5
22:45 Gibraltar – Lithuania 2
22:45 Portugal – Sweden 1
23:45 Defensa y Justicia – Atl. Rafaela 1X
00:00 South Africa – Andorra 1
00:00 Venezuela – Italy 2X
01:00 Mouloudia Oujda – Wydad X2

SLIPS WON:   10 / 11 🎉
11:00 Central Coast U21 – WS Wanderers U21 2X
17:30 Ben Aknoun – MC Alger 2X
19:00 Somalia – Eswatini 2X
20:45 Hacken W – PSG W 2X
21:00 Valur – Akranes 1
21:30 Eupen U21 – Lierse K. U21 1
23:00 Brann W – Barcelona W 2
23:00 Buckley – Llanidloes 1
01:00 Djibouti – Liberia X2
01:00 San Lorenzo – Godoy Cruz 2X PST
01:00 Berkane – Maghreb Fez 1X

SLIPS WON:   9 / 11 🎉
21:30 L.R. Vicenza VS Fiorenzuola 1
22:30 Holywell vs Prestatyn 1
22:30 Caerau Ely VS Pontardawe 1X
22:45 Needham Market vs Redditch 1X
22:45 AFC Totton vs Plymouth Parkway 1X
22:45 Braintree vs Weymouth 1X
22:45 Bishops Stortford vs Kings Lynn X2
22:45 Newington VS Knockbreda 1
22:45 Stafford VS Macclesfield 2
22:45 Leamington VS Coalville Over 1.5
22:45 Ards VS Portadown X2

SLIPS WON:   9 / 10 🎉
17:00 Khimki – Neftekhimik 1X
18:00 Arsenal Tula – Volgar-Astrakhan 1X
18:30 UTA Arad – FC Voluntari 1X
19:30 Rodina Moscow – Kuban HWEH
21:00 Valerenga W – Stabaek W 1
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen W – Koln W 1X
21:30 Petrolul – U Craiova 1948 Under 4.5
22:30 Andorra – Amorebieta Under 4.5
22:45 Crawley – Stockport County Away Over 0.5
23:00 Villefranche – Red Star X2

SLIPS WON:   30 / 38 🎉
13:30 Rizespor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
14:15 FC Volendam vs AZ Alkmaar 2X
14:30 Juventus vs Genoa 1X
15:00 Stade Brestois 29 vs Lille 1
15:45 Chelsea vs Leicester 1X
16:00 Sevilla vs Celta Vigo 1X
16:00 Kasimpasa vs Galatasaray 2X
16:00 Hatayspor vs Samsunspor 2X
16:15 FC Zurich vs Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1X
16:30 Austria Klagenfurt vs Sturm Graz Away Over 0.5
16:30 Utrecht vs NEC Nijmegen Home Over 0.5
16:30 Heerenveen vs Feyenoord 2X
17:00 West Ham vs Aston Villa 2
17:00 Monaco vs Lorient 1
17:00 Verona vs AC Milan 2X
17:30 SC Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 2X
18:00 Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaca 2X
18:00 Leeds vs Millwall 1
18:15 Las Palmas vs Almeria 1X
18:30 Manchester United vs Liverpool 2X
18:30 Chaves vs Guimaraes 2X
18:30 Moreirense vs Arouca 1
18:30 Lausanne vs BSC Young Boys Away Over 0.5
18:30 FC Luzern vs Servette FC Over 1.5
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax 2X
19:00 Red Bull Salzburg vs TSV Hartberg 1
19:10 Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb 2
19:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1X
20:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina 1 pst
20:00 AS Roma vs Sassuolo 1X
20:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis 2
20:30 Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 2X
21:00 Casa Pia vs Benfica 2
22:00 PSV Eindhoven vs Twente 1X
22:45 Montpellier vs Paris Saint Germain 2X
22:45 Inter vs Napoli 1
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona 2
23:30 Sporting CP vs Boavista 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 55 🎉
13:00 FC Minsk – BATE 2X
13:45 Slavia Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 1X
15:00 Neman – Naftan 1
15:15 Wolves – Coventry 1X
16:00 Mallorca – Granada CF Under 3.5
16:15 Etar – Levski Sofia X2
17:00 Din. Minsk – Smorgon 1
17:00 Slaven Belupo – Rijeka AWEH
17:00 Udinese – Torino 1X
17:30 Darmstadt – Bayern Munich 2
17:30 Heidenheim – B. Monchengladbach Over 1.5
17:30 Mainz – Bochum 1X
17:30 Union Berlin – Werder Bremen Home Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – Augsburg Over 1.5
17:30 Cardiff Metropolitan – Bala Away Over 0.5
17:30 Newtown – TNS 2
17:30 Penybont – Colwyn Bay 1
18:00 Burnley – Brentford X2
18:00 Luton – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
18:00 Ballymena – Carrick Rangers Away Over 0.5
18:00 Crusaders – Coleraine 1X
18:00 Dungannon – Glentoran 2X
18:00 Larne – Glenavon 1
18:00 Linfield – Newry City 1
18:00 Loughgall – Cliftonville Away Over 0.5
18:00 Celtic – St Johnstone 1
18:00 Hibernian – Livingston 1X
18:00 Ross County – Hearts X2
18:15 Osasuna – Real Madrid 2X
18:30 Famalicao – Estrela 1X
19:00 Altach – Austria Vienna Away Over 0.5
19:00 BW Linz – A. Lustenau 1X
19:00 Tirol – Wolfsberger AC X2
19:00 Nantes – Strasbourg 1X
19:10 Hajduk Split – Lok. Zagreb 1
20:00 Salernitana – Lecce 1
20:15 St. Liege – Eupen 1X
20:15 Pontypridd – Barry Home Over 0.5
20:30 Fulham – Tottenham X2
20:30 Manchester City – Newcastle 1
20:30 Hoffenheim – Stuttgart X2
20:30 Getafe – Girona X2
20:45 Sittard – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
21:00 Braga – Gil Vicente HWEH
21:00 SC Farense – Rio Ave X2
22:00 Excelsior – Waalwijk Over 0.5 2HT
22:00 Al Fateh – Al Ittihad 2X
22:00 Al Hilal – Damac 1
22:45 Anderlecht – Kortrijk 1
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Drogheda 1X
22:45 Frosinone – Lazio X2
23:00 Lens – Nice 1X
23:00 Vitesse – Almere City Over 1.5
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Alaves 1X
23:30 FC Porto – Vizela 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
11:45 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United Home Over 0.5
13:30 Gold Coast Knights vs Rochedale Rovers 1
17:15 Beroe vs Botev Vratsa 1X
19:45 Cherno More Varna vs CSKA 1948 1X
20:00 AEL vs Doxa 1X
20:00 Karmiotissa vs Apollon Limassol 2X
20:30 VfL Osnabruck vs Fortuna Dusseldorf 2X
20:30 SC Paderborn 07 vs Eintracht Braunschweig Home Over 0.5
21:30 Rapid Vienna vs Lask Linz 1X
22:00 Heracles vs GO Ahead Eagles 2X
22:30 1.FC Köln vs RB Leipzig 2X
22:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Independiente 2X
22:45 Bohemians vs Derry City 1X
22:45 Dundalk vs Waterford Home Over 0.5
22:45 Galway United vs Shamrock Rovers 2X
22:45 St Patrick vs Shelbourne 2
22:45 Empoli vs Bologna 2X
22:45 Dunfermline vs Dundee Utd 2X
22:45 Caernarfon Town vs GAP Connah S Quay FC Away Over 0.5
22:45 Haverfordwest County AFC vs Aberystwyth Town Home Over 0.5
23:00 Toulouse vs Lyon 2X
23:00 Real Sociedad vs Cadiz 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 18 🎉
13:00 Odisha FC – Central Coast Mariners Away Over 0.5
20:45 Rangers – Benfica Away Over 0.5
20:45 Slavia Prague – AC Milan X2
20:45 West Ham – Freiburg 1X
20:45 Fenerbahce – Royale Union SG 1X
20:45 Fiorentina – Maccabi Haifa 1
20:45 PAOK – D. Zagreb 1X
20:45 Plzen – Servette 1X
23:00 Atalanta – Sporting CP Over 1.5
23:00 Bayer Leverkusen – Qarabag 1
23:00 Brighton – AS Roma 2X
23:00 Liverpool – Sparta Prague 1
23:00 Aston Villa – Ajax 1
23:00 Club Brugge KV – Molde HWEH
23:00 Lille – Sturm Graz 1X
23:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv – Olympiacos Piraeus X2
23:30 Talleres Cordoba – Agropecuario 1X
01:45 Rosario Central – Douglas Haig 1

SLIPS WON:   10/ 12 🎉
13:00 Yokohama F. Marinos – Shandong Taishan 1X
20:15 Zenit – Dynamo Moscow 1X
20:30 Korona Kielce – Rakow X2
22:00 SA Bulo Bulo – Santa Cruz 1X
22:30 Bournemouth – Luton 1X
22:45 Dundee FC – Aberdeen 2
22:45 Ross County – Hibernian X2
23:00 Peterborough – Stevenage Home Over 0.5
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Inter X2
23:00 Dortmund – PSV 1X
23:10 PSG – Nice HWEH
01:00 Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane 2X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 21 🎉
11:00 Melbourne City – WS Wanderers Home Over 0.5
13:00 Ulsan HD (Kor) – Jeonbuk (Kor) Under 3.5
14:00 LNZ Cherkasy – Dnipro-1 X2
16:30 Dyn. Kyiv – FK Zorya Luhansk 1X
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – Minaj 1
22:00 Al Ittihad (Sau) – Al Hilal (Sau) 2X
22:30 El Gouna – Zamalek X2
22:30 National Bank Egypt – Al Ahly 2
22:30 ZED – Al Masry X2
22:45 Birmingham – Middlesbrough Away Over 0.5
22:45 Carlisle – Barnsley X2
22:45 Derby – Reading 1X
22:45 Fleetwood – Bristol Rovers 1X
22:45 Northampton – Blackpool X2
22:45 Portsmouth – Burton HWEH
22:45 Partick Thistle – Raith Away Over 0.5
23:00 Bolton – Oxford Utd 1X
23:00 Arsenal – FC Porto 1
23:00 Barcelona – Napoli 1X
01:00 Always Ready – Guabira 1X
01:00 Wydad – IR Tanger 1X

SLIPS WON:   12/ 15 🎉
11:00 Oakleigh Cannons vs Altona Magic 1
18:00 Doxa vs AE Zakakiou 1X
20:00 Apollon Limassol vs Ethnikos Achna 1X
20:30 Nea Salamis vs AEL 2
20:30 Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Besiktas 2X
21:00 Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland 2X
22:00 Al-Nassr vs Al Ain 1X
22:00 ADO Den Haag vs Dordrecht 1X
22:00 Emmen vs FC OSS 1X
22:00 Jong PSV vs Groningen 2X
22:00 Helmond Sport vs Jong AZ Over 1.5
22:45 Morton vs Heart OF Midlothian 2X
23:00 Chelsea vs Newcastle Home Over 0.5
23:00 Almeria vs Sevilla 2X
23:15 GIL Vicente vs Chaves 1X

SLIPS WON:   40 / 47 🎉
13:30 Kayserispor – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
14:15 AZ Alkmaar – Excelsior 1
14:30 Lecce – Verona Under 3.5
15:00 PSG – Reims HWEH
15:30 Genk – St. Liege 1X
16:00 Aston Villa – Tottenham 2X
16:00 Alaves – Rayo Vallecano 1X
16:00 Samsunspor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
16:30 Ajax – Sittard 1
16:30 Zwolle – FC Volendam Over 1.5
17:00 Rijeka – Osijek Home Over 0.5
17:00 Brighton – Nottingham 1X
17:00 West Ham – Burnley 1X
17:00 Le Havre – Toulouse 2X
17:00 Strasbourg – Monaco X2
17:00 AC Milan – Empoli HWEH
17:30 Bochum – Freiburg Over 1.5
17:30 Celtic – Livingston 1
18:00 Club Brugge KV – Leuven 1
18:00 Lamia – AEK Athens FC 2
18:15 Las Palmas – Ath Bilbao X2
18:45 Botev Plovdiv – Ludogorets X2
18:45 Liverpool – Manchester City Away Over 0.5
18:45 Nijmegen – Heerenveen 1X
19:00 A. Klagenfurt – SK Rapid Away Over 0.5
19:00 A. Lustenau – BW Linz X2
19:00 Austria Vienna – Tirol 1X
19:00 Hartberg – Sturm Graz X2
19:00 Wolfsberger AC – Altach Home Over 0.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Pendikspor 1
19:05 Lille – Rennes Home Over 0.5
19:30 D. Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Hoffenheim Home Over 0.5
20:00 Juventus – Atalanta Home Over 0.5
20:30 Royale Union SG – Gent Home Over 0.5
20:30 Hibernian – Rangers 2X
20:30 Real Madrid – Celta Vigo 1
21:00 Arouca – Sporting CP AWEH
21:15 Eupen – St. Truiden X2
21:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg 1
21:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – Panathinaikos Home Over 0.5
22:00 PAOK – Aris 1X
22:00 Feyenoord – Heracles 1
22:45 Marseille – Nantes 1X
22:45 Fiorentina – AS Roma X2
23:00 Betis – Villarreal 1X
23:30 Benfica – Estoril 1

SLIPS WON:   : / 50 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Alanyaspor 1X
15:30 Manchester Utd – Everton 1X
15:30 Cardiff – Ipswich X2
16:00 Valencia – Getafe Under 3.5
16:00 Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor Home Over 0.5
17:00 Lok. Zagreb – Rudes 1
17:00 Cagliari – Salernitana Home Over 0.5
17:00 Sassuolo – Frosinone 1X
17:30 Augsburg – Heidenheim Home Over 0.5
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – FC Koln Over 1.5
17:30 Bayern Munich – Mainz 1
17:30 RB Leipzig – Darmstadt 1
18:00 Omonia – AEK Larnaca 1
18:00 Bournemouth – Sheffield Utd HWEH
18:00 Crystal Palace – Luton 1X
18:00 Wolves – Fulham Home Over 0.5
18:00 Blackburn – Plymouth Home Over 0.5
18:00 Hull – Leicester X2
18:00 Millwall – Birmingham Over 1.5
18:00 Norwich – Rotherham 1
18:00 Southampton – Sunderland 1X
18:00 Watford – Coventry Home Over 0.5
18:00 Ballymena – Crusaders Away Over 0.5
18:00 Carrick Rangers – Newry City Over 1.5
18:00 Coleraine – Larne X2
18:00 Glenavon – Dungannon Over 0.52HT
18:00 Glentoran – Loughgall 1
18:00 Dundee Utd – Arbroath 1
18:00 Inverness – Airdrieonians Home Over 0.5
18:00 Queen’s Park – Partick Thistle X2
18:00 Raith – Dunfermline Home Over 0.5
18:15 Cadiz CF – Atl. Madrid X2
18:30 Vizela – SC Farense 1X
19:00 Lorient – Lyon X2
19:00 Basaksehir – Antalyaspor 1X
19:00 Trabzonspor – Karagumruk 1X
19:10 Gorica – Hajduk Split 2X
20:00 Bologna – Inter X2
20:30 Arsenal – Brentford 1
20:30 Werder Bremen – Dortmund X2
20:30 Granada CF – Real Sociedad X2
20:45 Twente – Sparta Rotterdam 1
21:00 Boavista – Moreirense X2
21:00 Rio Ave – Braga 2X
22:00 Almere City – Utrecht Over 1.5
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers X2
23:00 Lens – Brest 1X
23:00 Waalwijk – Vitesse Over 1.5
23:00 Girona – Osasuna 1X
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 21 🎉
15:00 Borneo – Persebaya Home Over 0.5
16:30 FK Zorya Luhansk – Minaj 1X
17:00 Al Shabab – Al Feiha 1X
19:00 Veres-Rivne – Dyn. Kyiv 2
20:00 Al Nassr – Al Raed 1
20:45 AS Roma – Brighton Home Over 0.5
20:45 Qarabag – Bayer Leverkusen AWEH
20:45 Sparta Prague – Liverpool X2
20:45 Ajax – Aston Villa Away Over 0.5
20:45 Molde – Club Brugge KV X2
20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1X
20:45 Sturm Graz – Lille X2
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Talleres Cordoba X2
23:00 AC Milan – Slavia Prague 1X
23:00 Benfica – Rangers Home Over 0.5
23:00 Freiburg – West Ham 2X
23:00 Marseille – Villarreal 1X
23:00 D. Zagreb – PAOK Home Over 0.5 
23:00 Maccabi Haifa – Fiorentina X2
23:00 Royale Union SG – Fenerbahce Over 0.52HT
01:00 Lanus – Central Cordoba 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 14 🎉
14:00 Shirak Gyumri – Alashkert X2
20:00 Achnas – Othellos Athienou Home Over 0.5
20:00 Pyramids – Pharco 1X
20:45 Sporting CP – Atalanta Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cardiff – Huddersfield Over 1.5
22:45 Middlesbrough – Norwich Over 1.5
22:45 Southampton – Preston 1X
22:45 Watford – Swansea Home Over 0.5
23:00 Argentinos Jrs – Gimnasia L.P. 1X
23:00 QPR – West Brom X2
23:00 Manchester City – FC Copenhagen 1
23:00 Real Madrid – RB Leipzig 1X
01:15 Estudiantes L.P. – Platense 1X
01:15 Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors X2

SLIPS WON:   20 / 21 🎉
13:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Ulsan Hyundai FC Under 4.5
17:00 El Geish vs El Dakhleya 1X
20:00 AL Masry vs Smouha SC 1X
20:30 Amazulu vs Moroka Swallows Under 4.5
21:00 Al-Hilal Saudi FC vs Al-Ittihad FC 1X
21:00 Maritimo vs CF Os Belenenses 1X
22:45 Blackburn vs Millwall 1X
22:45 Coventry vs Rotherham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Hull City vs Birmingham 1X
22:45 Leeds vs Stoke City 1X
22:45 Sunderland vs Leicester 2X
22:45 Barnsley vs Bolton 1X
22:45 Peterborough vs Northampton 1X
22:45 Cheltenham vs Charlton 2
22:45 Glenavon FC vs Glentoran 2X
22:45 Dunfermline vs Airdrie United Home Over 0.5
22:45 Morton vs Dundee Utd Away Over 0.5
23:00 Ipswich vs Bristol City 1X
23:00 Real Sociedad vs Paris Saint Germain 2
23:00 Bayern Munich vs Lazio 1
01:00 Barracas Central vs Independiente 2X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 24 🎉
14:00 Pyunik Yerevan – West Armenia 1
16:00 Arda – Pirin Blagoevgrad HWEH
17:00 Adana Demirspor – Karagumruk Over 1.5
18:30 Hebar – Levski Sofia 2X
19:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Al Nassr (Sau) X2
19:00 Rudes – Gorica Away Over 0.5
19:00 AEK Larnaca – Aris Under 1.5HT
20:00 Apollon – Nea Salamis 1X
20:00 Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor 2
20:00 Antalyaspor – Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
21:00 Radomiak Radom – Stal Mielec 1X
21:30 Omonia – Anorthosis 1X
22:00 Den Bosch – Groningen 2X
22:00 Jong PSV – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:30 Elche – Alcorcon 1X
22:45 Drogheda – Bohemians Away over 0.5
22:45 Dundalk – Sligo Rovers 1X
22:45 Shamrock Rovers – Derry City 1X
22:45 Shelbourne – Galway Over 1.5
22:45 Waterford – St. Patricks Over 1.5
22:45 Inter – Genoa 1
23:00 Sheffield Utd – Arsenal 2
23:00 Osasuna – Alaves Under 3.5
23:15 Famalicao – Boavista Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   19 / 25 🎉
16:30 Cherno More – Botev Vratsa 1
17:00 Zhytomyr – LNZ Cherkasy 1X
18:00 Al Hilal – Al Ittihad 1X
19:00 Midtjylland – FC Copenhagen Home Over 0.5
20:00 De Graafschap – Oss 1
20:00 Den Haag – Jong Ajax 1
20:00 Eindhoven FC – Jong AZ Home Over 0.5
20:00 FC Emmen – Willem II X2
20:00 Helmond – Venlo Over 1.5
20:00 Maastricht – Dordrecht Over 1.5
20:00 NAC Breda – Jong Utrecht 1
20:00 Telstar – Roda X2  
20:30 Freiburg – Bayern Munich 2X
20:45 Westerlo – Charleroi Home Over 0.5
20:45 Derry City – St. Patricks 1X
20:45 Galway -Waterford 1X
20:45 Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne X2
20:45 Lazio – AC Milan Away Over 0.5
20:45 Portadown – Cliftonville 2
20:45 Bala – Connahs Q. Away Over 0.5
20:45 Caernarfon – Newtown Over 1.5
21:00 Monaco – PSG X2
21:00 Shamrock Rovers – Drogheda 1 PST
21:00 Celta Vigo – Almeria 1X
21:15 Chaves – Arouca X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 18 🎉
17:00 Al Raed – Al Feiha 1X
17:00 Al Wehda – Al Taawon Away Over 0.5
17:15 FC Botosani – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe X2
18:30 Ludogorets – CSKA 1948 Sofia 1X
19:30 Petrolul – Univ. Craiova X2
20:00 Anorthosis – Aris X2
20:00 Apollon – AEK Larnaca Away Over 0.5
20:00 Smouha – Future FC Under 3.5
20:00 Zamalek – El Daklyeh 1X
20:00 Al Nassr – Al Hazem 1
20:45 Galatasaray – Karagumruk 1
22:00 Feyenoord – Groningen 1
22:00 FC Voluntari – FCSB X2
22:30 Sion – Young Boys Away Over 0.5
22:45 Antwerp – Oostende 1
22:45 Le Puy-en-Velay – Rennes 2
23:30 Ath Bilbao – Atl. Madrid 2
23:45 Sporting CP – Benfica Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   22 / 28 🎉
14:00 Van – Ararat Yerevan X2  
14:00 West Armenia – Ararat-Armenia 2  
16:00 Rudes – Rijeka 2  
16:00 Asteras Tripolis – Kifisia 1X    
17:30 Trabzonspor – Basaksehir Home Over 0.5 
18:00 Panetolikos – Olympiacos Piraeus
20:00 D. Zagreb – Gorica 1  
20:00 Nea Salamis – Paphos X2  
20:00 Omonia – Zakakiou
20:00 AEK Athens FC – Giannina 1  
20:00 Sassuolo – Napoli X2  
20:45 Besiktas – Konyaspor 1X
21:00 Panserraikos – PAOK 2  
22:00 Panathinaikos – Aris 1X
22:15 Delemont – Servette 2  
22:30 Chelsea – Leeds 1X 
22:30 Basel – Lugano Home Over 0.5 
22:30 Zurich – Winterthur 1X  
22:45 Nottingham – Manchester Utd X2 
22:45 Wolves – Brighton Over 1.5  
22:45 Inter – Atalanta Home Over 0.5 
22:45 Aberdeen – St Johnstone 1X  
22:45 Celtic – Dundee FC
22:45 Hearts – Hibernian 1X  
22:45 Kilmarnock – Rangers AWEH 
23:00 Liverpool – Southampton 1X
23:00 Livingston – Motherwell Under 3.5 
01:30 Portuguesa – Palmeiras 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 22 🎉
17:15 U Craiova 1948 – Poli Iasi 1X
18:30 Botev Plovdiv – Spartak Varna 1
19:30 Din. Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt Under 3.5
20:00 Al Ahly – Baladiyat El Mahalla 1
20:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – AmaZulu 1X
20:45 Ankaragucu – Fenerbahce AWEH
22:00 Otelul – CFR Cluj X2
22:30 Bournemouth – Leicester Over 1.5
22:45 Burton – Carlisle 1X
22:45 Derby – Charlton 1X
22:45 Leyton Orient- Blackpool 2
22:45 Lincoln – Shrewsbury Home Over 0.5
22:45 Port Vale – Fleetwood 1X
22:45 Stevenage – Cambridge Utd 1X
22:45 Wigan – Bolton X2
22:45 Wycombe – Cheltenham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Blackburn – Newcastle 2X
22:45 Lyon – Strasbourg 1X
23:00 Luton – Manchester City 2
23:00 Ross County – St. Mirren Away Over 0.5
23:15 AVS – Academico Viseu 1X
23:30 Real Sociedad – Mallorca 1X

SLIPS WON:   19 / 22 🎉
14:00 Oleksandriya – Shakhtar Donetsk 2
16:30 Obolon – Ch. Odessa 1X
17:00 El Gouna – El Ismaily X2
17:00 ZED – Enppi Under 3.5
17:00 Al Ettifaq – Al Hilal AWHEH
18:30 Beroe – Ludogorets 2
19:30 Hafnarfjordur – Keflavik 1
20:00 Apollon – Doxa 1X
20:00 Arab Contractors – Al Masry X2
20:00 Al Ittihad – Al Wehda 1X
20:00 Galatasaray – Antalyaspor 1
20:30 AS Roma – Torino 1X
20:30 Brommapojkarna – Ostersund 1
20:30 Hammarby – Sundsvall 1
20:30 Landskrona – Hacken AWEH
21:00 FC Copenhagen – Nordsjaelland Home Over 0.5
21:00 Univ. Craiova – FC Voluntari 1X
22:45 Coventry – Maidstone 1
22:45 Fiorentina – Lazio Home Over 0.5
23:00 West Ham – Brentford Home Over 0.5
23:00 Girona – Rayo Vallecano 1X
23:15 Boavista – Braga 2X

SLIPS WON:   34 / 42 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Pendikspor 1X
15:00 Lens – Monaco 2X
15:00 Motherwell – Celtic 2
15:00 Rogaska – Maribor AWEH
15:30 Club Brugge KV – Anderlecht 1X
15:30 Lok. Sofia – Krumovgrad 1X
16:00 Cadiz CF – Celta Vigo X2HT
16:00 Karagumruk – Alanyaspor Home Over 0.5
16:00 Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor 1X
16:15 Lugano – Zurich Over 1.5
16:30 A. Klagenfurt – BW Linz 1X
16:30 Tirol – Sturm Graz 2X
16:30 Wolves – Sheffield Utd 1X
17:00 D. Zagreb – Rijeka 1X
17:00 Anorthosis – APOEL X2
17:00 Ceske Budejovice – Sigma Olomouc Away Over 0.5
17:00 Slavia Prague – FK Pardubice 1
17:00 Le Havre – Reims Over 1.5
17:00 Nice – Clermont 1X
17:00 Toulouse – Lille X2
17:00 Al Feiha – Abha Home Over 0.5
17:00 Domzale – Celje 2
17:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia – Slavia Sofia Home Over 0.5
18:00 Gent – Antwerp Over 1.5
18:00 Chelsea – Liverpool X2
18:15 Betis – Ath Bilbao X2
18:30 Lausanne – Winterthur Over 1.5
18:30 Young Boys – Servette 1X
19:00 SK Rapid – Austria Vienna Home Over 0.5
19:00 Istanbulspor AS – Besiktas 2X
19:05 PSG – Rennes 1X
19:30 Gorica – Slaven Belupo Over 0.5
19:30 Mura – Radomlje 1X
20:00 Aris – Omonia Over 1.5
20:00 Paphos – AEK Larnaca 1X
20:00 Slovacko – Sparta Prague X2
20:00 Al Shabab – Al Nassr 2X
20:30 Royale Union SG – St. Liege HWEH
20:30 Las Palmas – Osasuna Under 1.5HT
21:15 Eupen – Cercle Brugge KSV X2
22:45 Marseille – Montpellier Home Over 0.5
23:00 Real Madrid – Sevilla 1

SLIPS WON:   46 / 62 🎉
13:30 Kayserispor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5
13:45 Lok. Plovdiv – Hebar 1X
15:45 Radnik – Partizan 2
16:00 Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) – Wydad (Mar) Under 3.5
16:00 Mazembe (Drc) – Pyramids (Egy) Under 1.5HT
16:00 Gaziantep – Basaksehir X2
16:15 Cherno More – CSKA Sofia X2
17:00 Varazdin – Hajduk Split 2X
17:00 Sassuolo – Empoli 1X
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – Bochum Home Over 0.5
17:30 Stuttgart – FC Koln 1
17:30 Union Berlin – Heidenheim 1X
17:30 Werder Bremen – Darmstadt Over 1.5
18:00 RWDM – Leuven Over 1.5
18:00 Aston Villa – Nottingham 1X
18:00 Brighton – Everton 1X
18:00 Crystal Palace – Burnley 1X
18:00 Manchester Utd – Fulham 1X
18:00 Crusaders – Glenavon 1X
18:00 Dungannon – Cliftonville Away Over 0.5
18:00 Linfield – Ballymena 1
18:00 Loughgall – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5
18:00 Newry City – Coleraine X2
18:00 Hibernian – Dundee FC 1X
18:00 Kilmarnock – Aberdeen Home Over 0.5
18:00 Rangers – Hearts 1
18:00 Ross County – Livingston Under 3.5
18:00 St. Mirren – St Johnstone Under 3.5
18:00 Crvena zvezda – Cukaricki 1
18:15 Barcelona – Getafe 1X
18:45 Levski Sofia – Arda Home Over 0.5
19:00 Nouadhibou (Mrt) – Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 2
19:00 Young Africans (Tan) – CR Belouizdad (Alg) 2
19:00 Altach – Hartberg Away Over 0.5
19:00 LASK – Wolfsberger AC 1X
19:00 Salzburg – A. Lustenau 1
19:00 Lorient – Nantes Over 1.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa 1
19:00 Konyaspor – Hatayspor 1X
19:10 Istra 1961 – Rudes HWEH
20:00 Plzen – Zlin 1
20:00 Lamia – AEK Athens FC 2X
20:00 Salernitana – Monza X2
20:00 St. Gallen – Lausanne Ouchy Home Over 0.5
20:00 Yverdon – Basel X2
20:30 Bournemouth – Manchester City 2X
20:30 Bayern Munich – RB Leipzig 1X
20:30 Panserraikos – Atromitos 1X
20:30 Zeleznicar Pancevo – TSC X2
20:30 Alaves – Mallorca 1X
20:45 Waalwijk – Sittard Over 1.5
22:00 Etoile Sahel (Tun) – Esperance Tunis (Tun) X2
22:00 Zwolle – PSV 2
22:30 Grasshoppers – Luzern Over 1.5
22:45 KV Mechelen – Kortrijk 1X
22:45 Sligo Rovers – Derry City Away Over 0.5
23:00 Independiente – Racing Club 1X
23:00 Arsenal – Newcastle 1
21:00 Strasbourg – Brest X2
21:00 Nijmegen – Sparta Rotterdam Home Over 0.5
21:00 Almeria – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   32 / 40 🎉
11:45 Brisbane Roar – Western United Over 1.5
16:00 Botev Vratsa – Pirin Blagoevgrad 1X
16:30 LNZ Cherkasy – Kryvbas X2
18:00 Ben Aknoun – Saoura Under 3.5
18:00 Biskra – Magra 1X
18:00 FC Hermannstadt – U Craiova 1948 1X
18:30 Botev Plovdiv – Etar 1
20:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Ceramica Cleopatra X2
20:00 Piast Gliwice – Cracovia 1X
20:00 Samsunspor – Rizespor Home Over 0.5
21:00 Randers FC – Lyngby Home Over 0.5  
21:00 Preussen Munster – Duisburg Home Over 0.5
21:00 CFR Cluj – Din. Bucuresti 1X
21:30 Schaffhausen – Sion 2X
21:30 Xamax – Thun Over 1.5
22:00 Utrecht – Heracles 1X
22:00 De Graafschap – Den Bosch HWEH
22:00 Den Haag – Maastricht 1
22:00 FC Emmen – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:00 Groningen – Helmond 1
22:00 Venlo – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Willem II – Roda Home Over 0.5
22:15 Wil – Aarau Over 1.5
22:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Mainz 1
22:30 Pogon Szczecin – LKS Lodz 1
22:45 Charleroi – Genk Away Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Preston Home Over 0.5
22:45 Drogheda – Waterford Over 1.5
22:45 Dundalk – Galway 1X
22:45 Shelbourne – Shamrock Rovers X2
22:45 St. Patricks – Bohemians Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bologna – Verona 1X
22:45 Larne – Glentoran 1X
22:45 Bangor FC – Ballyclare Over 0.5 2HT
22:45 Caernarfon – TNS 2
23:00 Leeds – Leicester 2
23:00 Metz – Lyon X2
23:00 Annagh – Dundela Over 1.5
23:00 Real Sociedad – Villarreal 1X
23:15 Arouca – Famalicao 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 19 🎉
17:00 Celje – Rogaska 1
19:00 Al Ittihad (Sau) – Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) 1
19:30 Maribor – Bravo 1X
20:45 Freiburg – Lens Under 3.5
20:45 Qarabag – Braga 2
20:45 Rennes – AC Milan X2
20:45 Toulouse – Benfica Away Over 0.5
20:45 Bodo/Glimt – Ajax Over 1.5
20:45 D. Zagreb – Betis X2
20:45 Ludogorets – Servette 1X
21:00 Al Hilal (Sau) – Sepahan (Irn) 1
22:45 Torino – Lazio Under 3.5
23:00 AS Roma – Feyenoord 1X
23:00 Marseille – Shakhtar Donetsk Home Over 0.5
23:00 Sparta Prague – Galatasaray 2
23:00 Sporting CP – Young Boys 1X
23:00 Eintracht Frankfurt – Royale Union SG 1X
23:00 Ferencvaros – Olympiacos Piraeus Under 2.5HT
23:00 Legia – Molde 1X

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
12:00 Kofu (Jpn) – Ulsan HD (Kor) X2
14:00 Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) – Bangkok Utd (Tha) Over 1.5
19:00 Al Ain (Uae) – Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) 1X
20:00 Zakakiou – Anorthosis X2
20:00 Gent – Maccabi Haifa 1X
20:00 FUS Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan 1X
21:00 Al Nassr (Sau) – Al Feiha (Sau) 1
21:00 Viktoria Koln – Saarbrucken Away Over 0.5
22:00 Chabab Mohammedia – Olympique de Safi X2
22:30 Liverpool – Luton 1
23:00 FC Porto – Arsenal 2X
23:00 Napoli – Barcelona X2
23:00 Lions Gibraltar – Manchester 62 2

SLIPS WON:   16 / 18 🎉
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) – Shandong Taishan (Chn) Home Over 0.5
13:00 Pohang (Kor) – Jeonbuk (Kor) Over 1.5
17:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gouna 1X
18:00 Raja Casablanca – Hassania Agadir 1
20:00 Al Masry – Baladiyat El Mahalla 1X
20:00 El Daklyeh – Pharco Under 4.5
21:00 Jeunesse Sportive Soualem – Maghreb Fez X2
22:30 Manchester City – Brentford 1
22:45 Cardiff – Blackburn Away Over 0.5
22:45 Ipswich – Rotherham 1
22:45 Plymouth – West Brom Away Over 0.5
22:45 Southampton – Hull 1X
22:45 Cliftonville – Linfield Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Montrose 1
23:00 Inter – Atl. Madrid Home Over 0.5
23:00 PSV – Dortmund 1X
23:00 Lynx – Lincoln Red Imps 2
01:30 Argentinos Jrs – Ind. Rivadavia 1XHT  

SLIPS WON:   18 / 21 🎉
17:00 Future FC – Arab Contractors 1X
18:30 OFI Crete – Panserraikos 1X
18:30 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – Farul Constanta Home Over 0.5
19:00 Asteras Tripolis – Panetolikos Over 1.5
20:00 Paphos – Nea Salamis 1
20:00 El Ismaily – Zamalek X2
20:00 Basaksehir – Kayserispor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Besiktas – Konyaspor 1X
20:30 Djurgarden – Skovde AIK 1
20:30 IFK Lulea – Varberg 2
21:00 Vejle – Aarhus Away Over 0.5
21:00 Gornik Zabrze – Korona Kielce 1X
21:00 Vilaverdense – AVS X2
21:30 U. Cluj – FCSB X2
22:00 Maastricht – Jong PSV Over 1.5
22:00 NAC Breda – Cambuur Over 1.5
22:30 Gubbio – Entella 1XHT
22:45 Sestri Levante – Cesena 2X
23:00 Everton – Crystal Palace Home Over 0.5
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Girona 1X
23:15 Moreirense – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   : / 57 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City – Melbourne Victory Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
15:30 Brentford – Liverpool X2
16:00 Atl. Madrid – Las Palmas 1X
16:30 Chippa Utd. – Cape Town City X2
16:30 Swallows – Polokwane X2
17:00 Rijeka – Lok. Zagreb 1X
17:00 Napoli – Genoa 1X
17:30 Omonia – Othellos Athienou 1
17:30 Darmstadt – Stuttgart AWEH
17:30 Heidenheim – Bayer Leverkusen AWEH
17:30 Hoffenheim – Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
17:30 Mainz – Augsburg Home Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – Dortmund X2
18:00 Genk – RWDM 1
18:00 Burnley – Arsenal AWEH
18:00 Fulham – Aston Villa 1X
18:00 Newcastle – Bournemouth 1X
18:00 Tottenham – Wolves 1X
18:00 Ballymena – Larne 2
18:00 Carrick Rangers – Dungannon Over 1.5
18:00 Cliftonville – Glenavon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Glentoran – Newry City 1
18:00 Loughgall – Crusaders X2
18:00 Aberdeen – Hibernian Home Over 0.5
18:00 Celtic – Kilmarnock 1
18:00 Dundee FC – Ross County 1X
18:00 Hearts – Motherwell 1X
18:00 Livingston – St. Mirren Under 3.5
18:15 Osasuna – Cadiz CF 1X
18:30 Chaves – Boavista 1X
18:30 Sekhukhune – Richards Bay Under 3.5
18:45 Cape Town Spurs – AmaZulu X2
19:00 Austria Vienna – Altach Home Over 0.5
19:00 BW Linz – Salzburg 2X
19:00 Wolfsberger AC – Tirol Home Over 0.5
19:00 Lille – Le Havre Home Over 0.5
19:10 Rudes – Hajduk Split 2
20:00 Apollon – Achnas 1X
20:00 Verona – Juventus X2
20:00 Lausanne – Yverdon Home Over 0.5
20:00 St. Gallen – Winterthur 1X
20:15 Leuven – Charleroi Over 1.5
20:30 Manchester City – Chelsea 1
20:30 RB Leipzig – B. Monchengladbach 1X
20:30 Celta Vigo – Barcelona X2
20:45 Sittard – AZ Alkmaar Away Over 0.5
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam – Excelsior Over 1.5
21:00 Portimonense – Vitoria Guimaraes X2
21:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates 1X
22:45 Antwerp – KV Mechelen 1X
22:45 Atalanta – Sassuolo 1
23:00 Nantes – PSG 2X
23:00 Heerenveen – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
23:00 Zwolle – Almere City 1X
23:00 Valencia – Sevilla Under 3.5
23:30 FC Porto – Estrela 1

SLIPS WON:   16 / 23 🎉
19:00 Slaven Belupo – Istra 1961 1
20:10 Horn – Leoben Away Over 0.5
20:30 Supersport Utd – Stellenbosch 1X
21:00 Viborg – Odense Home Over 0.5
21:00 Torino – Lecce 1X
22:00 CR Belouizdad (Alg) – Al Ahly (Egy) Under 4.5
22:00 Paks – Zalaegerszegi 1X
22:00 PSV – Heracles 1
22:30 Ried – Floridsdorfer AC 1X
22:30 FC Koln – Werder Bremen Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bohemians – Sligo Rovers Home Over 0.5
22:45 Derry City – Drogheda 1X
22:45 Galway – St. Patricks Home Over 0.5
22:45 Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk 1
22:45 Waterford – Shelbourne X2
22:45 Athlone – Wexford X2
22:45 Bray – UC Dublin Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cork City – Kerry 1
22:45 Raith – Dundee Utd Away Over 0.5
23:00 West Brom – Southampton X2
23:00 Lyon – Nice 2
23:00 Inter – Salernitana 1
23:00 Villarreal – Getafe 1X

SLIPS WON:   18 / 22 🎉
13:00 Ulsan HD (Kor) – Kofu (Jpn) 1X
17:00 Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) – Al Ittihad (Sau) X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Doxa 1X
19:00 Sepahan (Irn) – Al Hilal (Sau) Away Over 0.5
20:00 Nea Salamis – Zakakiou 1X
20:45 Feyenoord – AS Roma 2X
20:45 Galatasaray – Sparta Prague 1X
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Marseille Away Over 0.5
20:45 Young Boys – Sporting CP Over 1.5
20:45 Molde – Legia 2
20:45 Olympiacos Piraeus – Ferencvaros 1X
20:45 Royale Union SG – Eintracht Frankfurt Away Over 0.5
20:45 Sturm Graz – Slovan Bratislava Over 1.5
21:00 APOEL – Aris Home Over 0.5
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Velez Sarsfield Under 4.5
23:00 AC Milan – Rennes 1X
23:00 Benfica – Toulouse HWEH
23:00 Lens – Freiburg Home Over 0.5
23:00 Ajax – Bodo/Glimt Home Over 0.5
23:00 Betis – D. Zagreb 1X
23:00 Servette – Ludogorets Over 0.5 2HT
01:00 Platense – Belgrano 1X

SLIPS WON:   16 / 19 🎉
11:00 Jeonbuk (Kor) – Pohang (Kor) Home Over 0.5
13:00 Bangkok Utd (Tha) – Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) X2
18:00 Achnas – Omonia X2
18:00 AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 2X
18:00 Anorthosis – Apollon Home Over 0.5
18:00 Zlin – Slavia Prague 2
19:00 Al Feiha (Sau) – Al Nassr (Sau) 2
19:00 Bologna – Fiorentina Home Over 0.5
20:45 Huddersfield – Sunderland Away Over 0.5
20:45 Plymouth – Coventry X2
20:45 Preston – Middlesbrough Over 1.5
20:45 Stoke – QPR 1X
20:45 Aberdeen – Motherwell Home Over 0.5
20:45 Rangers – Ross County 1
21:00 Millwall – Ipswich Away Over 0.5
21:00 Lazio – Bayern Munich AWEH
21:00 PSG – Real Sociedad 1X
23:15 Boca Juniors – Central Cordoba 1X
23:30 Goias – Goianesia 1X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
20:00 Othellos Athienou – Paphos 2
20:00 Ostrava – Plzen X2
22:30 Goytre Utd – Briton Ferry 2X
22:30 Taffs Well – Afan Lido Over 1.5
22:45 Birmingham – Blackburn Over 1.5
22:45 Leicester – Sheffield Wed 1
22:45 Norwich – Watford Over 1.5
22:45 Rotherham – Hull X2
22:45 Swansea – Leeds Away Over 0.5
22:45 Loughgall – Newry City Over 1.5
22:45 Alloa – Annan Home Over 0.5
22:45 Kelty Hearts – Edinburgh City 1
23:00 San Lorenzo – Estudiantes L.P. 2
23:00 Bristol City – Southampton X2
23:00 West Brom – Cardiff Home Over 0.5
23:00 FC Copenhagen – Manchester City 2
23:00 RB Leipzig – Real Madrid X2
01:15 Gimnasia L.P. – Huracan Under 1.5HT

SLIPS WON:   14 / 16 🎉
15:35 Al-Qaisumah – Al Arabi X2
17:00 Trabzonspor – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
18:05 Al Qadisiya – Al Ain HWEH
20:00 Kayserispor – Besiktas X2
20:00 Samsunspor – Antalyaspor Over 1.5
20:00 Eyupspor – Genclerbirligi 1X
21:00 Korona Kielce – LKS Lodz X2
21:00 Santa Clara – Feirense Home Over 0.5
21:00 Farul Constanta – Din. Bucuresti 1X
22:00 Jong Ajax – Maastricht Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Jong AZ Over 1.5
22:30 Valladolid – Albacete 1X
22:45 Juventus – Udinese 1X
23:00 Crystal Palace – Chelsea X2
23:00 Almeria – Ath Bilbao X2
23:15 Arouca – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   36 / 50 🎉
14:15 G.A. Eagles – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
14:15 Den Haag – Den Bosch 1
14:30 Fiorentina – Frosinone 1X
15:00 Coventry – Millwall 1X
15:00 Le Havre – Rennes Away Over 0.5
15:30 RWDM – Antwerp X2
16:00 Getafe – Celta Vigo Under 3.5
16:15 Winterthur – Luzern Away Over 0.5
16:30 Tirol – A. Lustenau Home Over 0.5
16:30 Wolfsberger AC – SK Rapid X2
16:30 Heerenveen – Ajax X2
16:30 Utrecht – Sittard Over 1.5
16:30 Groningen – Oss 1
17:00 Hajduk Split – Slaven Belupo 1
17:00 West Ham – Arsenal 2X
17:00 Clermont – Brest X2
17:00 Lorient – Reims Away Over 0.5
17:00 Toulouse – Nantes 1X
17:00 Bologna – Lecce 1X
17:00 Monza – Verona Under 1.5HT
17:00 Dundee FC – St Johnstone 1X
17:00 St. Mirren – Celtic 2
17:30 Stuttgart – Mainz HWEH
18:00 KV Mechelen – Genk Away Over 0.5
18:00 Doxa – Nea Salamis X2  
18:00 Panserraikos – Panathinaikos AWEH
18:30 Rio Ave – Casa Pia 1X
18:30 Basel – St. Gallen Over 1.5
18:30 Yverdon – Servette X2
18:45 FC Volendam – PSV 2
19:00 LASK – A. Klagenfurt Over 1.5
19:00 Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor 1
19:05 Montpellier – Lyon Away Over 0.5
19:10 Gorica – Rijeka 2X
19:30 Aston Villa – Manchester Utd 2
19:30 Hoffenheim – FC Koln Home Over 0.5
20:00 AEL Limassol – APOEL AWEH
20:00 Genoa – Atalanta X2
20:00 Airdrieonians – Hearts 2X
20:30 Charleroi – Anderlecht X2
20:30 Lamia – Asteras Tripolis 1X
20:30 Sevilla – Atl. Madrid X2
21:00 Sporting CP – Braga 1X
21:15 Gent – Cercle Brugge KSV 1X
22:00 Feyenoord – Sparta Rotterdam 1
22:45 Nice – Monaco 2
22:45 AC Milan – Napoli Home Over 0.5
23:00 Nigeria – Ivory Coast 1X
23:00 Barcelona – Granada CF 1
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Benfica X2

SLIPS WON:   51 / 61 🎉
6:00 Tottenham – Brighton 1X
13:30 Manchester City – Everton 1
13:45 Penybont – Barry 1X
14:00 Javor – Partizan 2
14:00 Alaves – Villarreal X2
14:00 Karagumruk – Pendikspor 1X
15:00 Istra 1961 – Osijek Away Over 0.5
15:00 Cagliari – Lazio X2
15:00 Vojvodina – Mladost 1X
15:30 Augsburg – RB Leipzig X2
15:30 B. Monchengladbach – Darmstadt Over 1.5
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Bochum Home Over 0.5
15:30 Union Berlin – Wolfsburg 1X
15:30 Werder Bremen – Heidenheim Over 0.5HT
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan – Caernarfon Away Over 0.5
15:30 Newtown – Connahs Q X2
16:00 Biskra – Saoura Under 3.5
16:00 Constantine – El Bayadh HWEH
16:00 Kabylie – Magra 1X
16:00 St. Liege – Leuven Home Over 0.5
16:00 Paphos – Achnas 1
16:00 Fulham – Bournemouth Over 1.5
16:00 Liverpool – Burnley 1
16:00 Luton – Sheffield Utd Home Over 0.5
16:00 Wolves – Brentford Home Over 0.5
16:00 Leeds – Rotherham 1
16:00 Southampton – Huddersfield 1X
16:00 Watford – Leicester Away Over 0.5
16:00 Middlesbrough – Bristol City 1X
16:00 Cliftonville – Coleraine 1X
16:00 Dungannon – Crusaders Away Over 0.5
16:00 Glenavon – Linfield AWEH
16:00 Glentoran – Carrick Rangers 1
16:15 Real Sociedad – Osasuna 1X
16:30 Olympiacos Piraeus – OFI Crete 1
16:30 Crvena zvezda – Vozdovac 1
17:00 Altach – BW Linz Over 1.5
17:00 Austria Vienna – Hartberg Home Over 0.5
17:00 Aris – Karmiotissa 1
17:00 Lens – Strasbourg Home Over 0.5
17:00 Galatasaray – Basaksehir 1
17:10 Lok. Zagreb – D. Zagreb X2
18:00 CR Belouizdad – US Souf 1
18:00 AEK Larnaca – Apollon 1X
18:00 Giannina – Aris X2
18:00 AS Roma – Inter Away Over 0.5
18:00 Lausanne Ouchy – Lausanne Away Over 0.5
18:00 Zurich – Grasshoppers 1X
18:15 Royale Union SG – Westerlo 1
18:30 Nottingham – Newcastle Over 1.5
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen – Bayern Munich 12
18:30 Real Madrid – Girona HWEH
18:45 Excelsior – Twente X2
20:00 Almere City – AZ Alkmaar Away Over 0.5
20:30 Lugano – Young Boys Away Over 0.5
20:45 Club Brugge KV – Eupen 1
20:45 Sassuolo – Torino X2
21:00 South Africa – D.R. Congo 1X
21:00 PSG – Lille 1X
21:00 Heracles – Vitesse Home Over 0.5
21:00 Las Palmas – Valencia Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 24 🎉
09:45 Adelaide United – Perth Glory Home Over 0.5
15:30 Radnik – Cukaricki X2
17:00 Varazdin – Rudes 1X
18:00 Omonia – Anorthosis 1X
18:00 Zakakiou – Othellos Athienou 12
18:00 Stal Mielec – Puszcza 1X
18:00 Adana Demirspor — Kasimpasa Home Over 0.5
19:30 Xamax – Bellinzona Home Over 0.5
20:00 Waalwijk – Nijmegen Away Over 0.5
20:15 Schaffhausen – Thun X2
20:15 Sion – Baden 1
20:30 Salzburg – Sturm Graz Home Over 0.5 1
20:30 Dortmund – Freiburg 1X
20:30 Ruch Chorzow – Legia X2
20:45 St. Truiden – Kortrijk 1X
20:45 Salernitana – Empoli 1XHT
20:45 Larne – Loughgall 1
20:45 Newry City – Ballymena Over 1.5
20:45 Bala – TNS AWEH
20:45 Haverfordwest – Pontypridd Home Over 0.5
21:00 Sheffield Wed – Birmingham Over 1.5
21:00 Marseille – Metz HWEH
21:00 Cadiz CF – Betis 12
21:00 Aberystwyth – Colwyn Bay Over 0.5 2HT

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
14:00 Zira – Sabail Home Over 0.5
15:30 Genclerbirligi – Trabzonspor Away Over 0.5
16:00 Raja Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid 1
16:05 Al Taraji – Al-Faisaly X2
17:00 Qarabag – Sabah Baku HWEH
18:00 Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat X2
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane X2
18:45 Antalyaspor – Besiktas Over 1.5
19:45 Vitoria Guimaraes – Gil Vicente Home Over 0.5
20:00 Oostende – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
20:45 Rouen – Monaco 2
21:45 Vizela – Benfica 2
23:30 Rosario Central – Ind. Rivadavia Under 1.5HT

SLIPS WON:   20/ 22 🎉
16:00 Iran – Qatar Home Over 0.5
17:00 Santa Clara – FC Porto AWEH
18:00 Nigeria – South Africa 1X
18:30 Lyon – Lille Away Over 0.5
18:30 Mainz – Union Berlin Over 1.5
18:45 Cambuur – Vitesse Over 1.5
19:00 Al Taee – Al Ittihad X2
20:30 Le Puy-en-Velay – Laval X2
20:30 Montpellier – Nice X2
20:30 Saint Priest – Valenciennes X2
20:30 Strasbourg – Le Havre Home Over 0.5
20:45 Nottingham – Bristol City Over 1.5
20:45 Kilmarnock – Livingston 1X
20:45 St Johnstone – Hearts X2
20:45 St. Mirren – Dundee FC Home Over 0.5
21:00 Ivory Coast – D.R. Congo 1X
21:00 Aston Villa – Chelsea 12
21:00 Feyenoord – AZ Alkmaar 1X
21:00 Hibernian – Celtic 2
21:10 PSG – Brest 1
21:30 Atl. Madrid – Ath Bilbao 1X
21:45 Leiria – Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   17 / 18 🎉
14:30 Karagumruk – Samsunspor Home Over 0.5
17:30 Ankaragucu – 24 Erzincanspor HWEH
18:00 Jordan – South Korea X2
19:45 Ujpest – Debrecen X2
20:00 Karmiotissa – AEL Limassol 2
20:00 Nea Salamis – Aris 2X
20:45 Galatasaray – Bandirmaspor 1
22:00 Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 1
22:00 Nijmegen – Den Haag Home Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Sheffield Wed Over 1.5
22:45 Plymouth – Leeds X2
22:45 Southampton – Watford Home Over 0.5
22:45 Sochaux – Rennes 2X
22:45 Glentoran – Cliftonville Over 1.5
22:45 Motherwell – Ross County 1X
22:45 TNS – Newtown 1
23:00 Rangers – Aberdeen 1
23:00 Mallorca – Real Sociedad X2

SLIPS WON:   11 / 13 🎉
20:00 Achnas – Zakakiou 1X
20:00 APOEL – AEK Larnaca Home Over 0.5
21:00 FCSB – Farul Constanta 1X
21:30 Bayern Munich W – Freiburg W 1
22:00 Lierse K. U21 – Patro Eisden U21 Over 1.5
22:00 Jong AZ – Roda Away Over 0.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Jong Ajax Over 1.5
22:45 AS Roma – Cagliari 1X
23:00 Brentford – Manchester City AWEH
23:00 Rayo Vallecano – Sevilla Under 5.5
23:30 Godoy Cruz – Lanus 1X
00:00 San Lorenzo – Union de Santa Fe Under 4.5
01:45 Tigre – Boca Juniors X2

SLIPS WON:   39 / 49 🎉
11:00 Macarthur FC – WS Wanderers Over 1.5
13:30 Pendikspor – Adana Demirspor Away Over 0.5
14:15 Vitesse – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
14:30 Torino – Salernitana 1X
15:00 Middlesbrough – Sunderland Over 1.5
15:00 Monaco – Le Havre 1X
15:30 Antwerp – Club Brugge KV Away Over 0.5
16:00 Villarreal – Cadiz CF 1X
16:00 Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor Away Over 0.5
16:15 Yverdon – Zurich X2
16:30 AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord Away Over 0.5
16:30 Utrecht – FC Volendam 1
17:00 Rijeka – Istra 1961 1
17:00 Anorthosis – Paphos 1X
17:00 Bournemouth – Nottingham 1X
17:00 Chelsea – Wolves Home Over 0.5
17:00 Manchester Utd – West Ham 1X
17:00 Lille – Clermont 1X
17:00 Reims – Toulouse Home Over 0.5
17:00 OFI Crete – Kifisia 1X
17:00 Napoli – Verona 1X
17:30 El Bayadh – CR Belouizdad X2
17:30 Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim Over 1.5
18:00 Eupen – KV Mechelen X2
18:15 Osasuna – Celta Vigo Under 4.5
18:30 AEK Athens FC – Asteras Tripolis 1
18:30 Vizela – Vitoria Guimaraes X2
18:30 Luzern – St. Gallen Away Over 0.5
18:30 Servette – Lausanne Ouchy HWEH
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam – Zwolle Home Over 0.5
19:00 Besiktas – Trabzonspor Home Over 0.5
19:05 Brest – Nice Over 0.5
19:15 D. Zagreb – Gorica 1
19:30 Arsenal – Liverpool Away Over 0.5
19:30 RB Leipzig – Union Berlin HWEH
20:00 Apollon – Omonia 1X
20:00 Atalanta – Lazio Home Over 0.5
20:30 Anderlecht – Gent Over 1.5
20:30 Betis – Getafe 1X
21:00 Benfica – Gil Vicente 1
21:00 Estoril – Estrela 1X
21:15 Cercle Brugge KSV – St. Truiden Home Over 0.5
21:30 Atromitos – PAOK 2X
22:00 Panathinaikos – Olympiacos Piraeus Over 1.5
22:45 Lyon – Marseille X2
22:45 Inter – Juventus Over 1.5
23:00 Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central Under 4.5
23:00 Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid 1X
23:30 Braga – Moreirense HWEH

SLIPS WON:   42 / 49 🎉
13:30 Rizespor vs Konyaspor Home Over 0.5
14:00 Səbail vs Qarabag 2
14:30 Zalaegerszegi TE vs Videoton FC 2
15:30 Everton vs Tottenham 2X
15:30 Aberdeen vs Celtic 2
16:00 Valencia vs Almeria 1X
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs İstanbulspor 1X
16:30 Sabah FA vs Turan 1X
16:50 NK Slaven Belupo vs Rudes Home Over 0.5
17:00 Kisvarda FC vs Ferencvarosi TC 2X
17:00 Udinese vs Monza 1X
17:00 Empoli vs Genoa 2X
17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Bayer Leverkusen 2
17:30 Bayern Munich vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1
17:30 Vfl Bochum vs FC Augsburg Over 1.5
17:30 FSV Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen Away Over 0.5
18:00 RWDM vs Standard Liege Away Over 0.5
18:00 Stoke City vs Leicester 2X
18:00 Rotherham vs Southampton 2
18:00 Blackburn vs QPR 1X
18:00 Hull City vs Millwall 1X
18:00 Watford vs Cardiff Home Over 0.5
18:00 West Brom vs Birmingham 1X
18:00 Brighton vs Crystal Palace 1X
18:00 Newcastle vs Luton 1X
18:00 Rangers vs Livingston 1
18:00 Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 2X
18:00 Dundee vs Heart OF Midlothian 2X
18:00 Ross County vs ST Johnstone Under 4.5
18:15 Granada CF vs Las Palmas Under 4.5
18:30 Portimonense vs Arouca 2X
18:30 Volos NFC vs Panetolikos 1X
18:30 Twente vs Waalwijk 1
19:00 Antalyaspor vs Fenerbahce 2X
19:30 NK Osijek vs HNK Hajduk Split 2X
19:30 Debreceni VSC vs Diosgyori VTK Home Over 0.5
20:00 Mali vs Ivory Coast 2X
20:00 Frosinone vs AC Milan 2X
20:15 KVC Westerlo vs OH Leuven Home Over 0.5
20:30 Panserraikos vs Aris Thessalonikis 2X
20:30 Alaves vs Barcelona 2X
21:00 Famalicao vs Sporting CP 2X pst
22:00 Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven 2X
22:45 Genk vs Union St. Gilloise Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bologna vs Sassuolo 1X
23:00 Cape Verde Islands vs South Africa Under 4.5
23:00 NEC Nijmegen vs Heracles 1X
23:00 Girona vs Real Sociedad 1X
23:30 FC Porto vs Rio Ave 1

SLIPS WON:   24 / 29 🎉
11:45 Brisbane Roar – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5
13:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne City Away Over 0.5
14:30 Tajikistan – Jordan Under 3.5
17:00 Ankaragucu – Sivasspor 1X
17:00 Hatayspor – Karagumruk Home Over 0.5
18:30 Australia – South Korea Away Over 0.5
20:00 Nigeria – Angola 1X
20:00 LASK – Salzburg X2
20:00 Samsunspor – Galatasaray X2
21:45 Vilaverdense – Santa Clara 2X
22:00 Almere City – Excelsior Over 1.5
22:00 Den Bosch – Helmond 1X
22:00 Dordrecht – Groningen Away Over 0.5
22:00 FC Emmen – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Maastricht – Telstar Over 1.5
22:00 NAC Breda – De Graafschap Over 1.5
22:00 Oss – Den Haag AWEH
22:00 Venlo – Jong PSV 12
22:00 Willem II – Cambuur Home Over 0.5
22:30 Sturm Graz – Austria Vienna Over 1.5
22:30 Heidenheim – Dortmund X2
22:45 Lecce – Fiorentina X2
22:45 Connahs Q. – Caernarfon 1
23:00 D.R. Congo – Guinea Under 4.5
23:00 Bristol City – Leeds X2
23:00 Strasbourg – PSG 2X
23:00 Ath Bilbao – Mallorca 1X
23:00 Aberystwyth – Haverfordwest Away Over 0.5
23:45 Mafra – Os Belenenses Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   08 / 09 🎉
17:00 APOEL – Karmiotissa 1
20:00 AEL Limassol – Nea Salamis 1X
22:30 KV Mechelen – Anderlecht Away Over 0.5
22:30 St. Truiden – Gent X2
22:30 West Ham – Bournemouth Home Over 0.5
22:30 Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern Away Over 0.5
23:00 Getafe – Real Madrid 2X
23:15 Wolves – Manchester Utd 2
00:00 Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin 1X

SLIPS WON:   20 / 28 🎉
14:30 Bahrain – Japan 2
17:30 El Gaish – El Gouna Under 3.5
18:00 Panetolikos – OFI Crete 2
19:00 Iran – Syria 1
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Omonia 1X
20:00 Aris – Othellos Athienou 1
20:00 Paphos – Apollon Home Over 0.5
20:00 Atromitos – Panathinaikos 2X
20:30 Al Ittihad – Enppi 1X
20:45 Eupen – Charleroi Over 1.5
20:45 Leuven – Genk X2
21:00 USM Alger – Constantine 1X
21:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
21:45 Rio Ave – Estoril 1X
22:00 Wycombe – Brighton U21 1X
22:00 PAOK – Panserraikos 1
22:30 Manchester City – Burnley 1
22:30 Tottenham – Brentford Home over 0.5
22:30 Lugano – Grasshoppers Home Over 0.5
22:30 St. Gallen – Servette Over 1.5
22:30 Zurich – Lausanne 1X
22:45 Sheffield Wed – Watford Away Over 0.5
22:45 Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern Home Over 0.5
23:00 Royale Union SG – RWDM 1
23:00 St. Liege – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Rayo Vallecano 1X
23:15 Liverpol – Chelsea 1X
23:45 Braga – Chaves 1

SLIPS WON:   18 / 22 🎉
14:30 Uzbekistan – Thailand 1X
19:00 Saudi Arabia – South Korea X2
20:00 Mali – Burkina Faso Under 4.5
20:00 APOEL – Karmiotissa 1 PST
20:00 Zakakiou – Anorthosis AWEH PST
20:00 Niki Volos – Aris 2X
21:30 Wil – Schaffhausen Home Over 0.5
22:15 Baden – Aarau X2
22:30 Club Brugge KV – Kortrijk 1
22:30 Westerlo – Cercle Brugge KSV Away Over 0.5
22:30 Nottingham – Arsenal 2X
22:30 Winterthur – Basel Away Over 0.5
22:45 Luton – Brighton Away Over 0.5
22:45 Coventry – Bristol City Home Over 0.5
22:45 Leicester – Swansea 1
22:45 St. Pauli – Dusseldorf Home Over 0.5
22:45 Aberdeen – Dundee FC 1X
22:45 Livingston – Ross County Under 3.5
22:45 Brora Rangers – Cove Rangers Away Over 0.5
23:00 Morocco – South Africa 1X
23:00 Crystal Palace – Sheffield Utd 1X
23:15 Aston Villa – Newcastle 2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 16 🎉
14:30 Iraq – Jordan 1X
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Samsunspor Over 1.5  
17:00 Kayserispor – Antalyaspor Away Over 0.5
19:00 Qatar – Palestine 1X
20:00 Cape Verde – Mauritania Under 3.5
20:00 Galatasaray – Gaziantep 1
20:00 Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa Home Over 0.5
21:00 CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari 1X
21:45 Estrela – Benfica 2
22:00 Cambuur – Oss 1
22:00 Jong PSV – Willem II Away Over 0.5
22:00 Jong Ajax – Dordrecht Over 1.5
22:30 Blackburn – Wrexham Home Over 0.5
22:45 Salernitana – AS Roma X2
23:00 Senegal – Ivory Coast 1X
23:45 Sporting CP – Casa Pia 1

SLIPS WON:   38 / 45 🎉
13:30 Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir Over 1.5
14:30 Australia vs Indonesia 1
14:30 Genoa vs Lecce 1X
14:45 West Brom vs Wolves Away Over 0.5
15:00 Montpellier vs Lille 2X
15:30 St. Truiden vs Genk Away Over 0.5
16:00 Celta Vigo vs Girona 2
16:00 Sivasspor vs Besiktas 2X
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Rizespor Away Over 0.5
16:15 FC ST. Gallen vs FC Lugano Home Over 0.5
17:00 HNK Gorica vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Over 1.5
17:00 Watford vs Southampton Over 1.5
17:00 Reims vs Nantes Home Over 0.5
17:00 AEK Athens FC vs OFI 1
17:00 Monza vs Sassuolo 1X
17:30 Liverpool vs Norwich 1
17:30 Union Berlin vs SV Darmstadt 98 Home Over 0.5
18:00 AS Eupen vs Antwerp 2
18:00 Othellos vs AEL 2X PST
18:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 1X
18:30 Boavista vs Portimonense 1X
18:30 FC Luzern vs Lausanne Over 1.5
18:30 Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich Away Over 0.5
19:00 Tajikistan vs United Arab Emirates 2X
19:00 Fenerbahce vs Ankaragucu 1
19:05 Toulouse vs Lens 2X
19:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Vfl Bochum 1
19:45 HNK Hajduk Split vs HNK Rijeka Home Over 0.5
20:00 Equatorial Guinea vs Guinea Under 4.5
20:00 Ethnikos Achna vs Aris 2X
20:00 Lazio vs Napoli 2
20:30 Anderlecht vs Union St. Gilloise Away Over 0.5
20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAS Giannina 1
20:30 Sevilla vs Osasuna Under 4.5
21:00 Farense vs FC Porto 2X
21:15 KV Mechelen vs RWDM 1X
21:30 PAOK vs Panathinaikos Home Over 0.5
22:45 Paris Saint Germain vs Stade Brestois 29 1X
22:45 Fiorentina vs Inter Away Over 0.5
23:00 Egypt vs Congo DR Under 4.5
23:00 Godoy Cruz vs Defensa Y Justicia 2
23:00 Atletico Madrid vs Valencia 1X
23:30 GIL Vicente vs Guimaraes 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 46 🎉
15:30 St. Mirren – Rangers 2
16:00 Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 1X
16:50 Osijek – Rudes 1X
17:00 Atalanta – Udinese 1X
17:30 Augsburg – Bayern Munich 2
17:30 Hoffenheim – Heidenheim Over 1.5
17:30 Stuttgart – RB Leipzig Away Over 0.5
17:30 Werder Bremen – Freiburg Away Over 0.5
17:30 Wolfsburg – FC Koln 1X
18:00 Kortrijk – Leuven Over 1.5
18:00 Omonia – Paphos 1X
18:00 Ballymena – Loughgall Home Over 0.5
18:00 Coleraine – Glenavon Over 1.5
18:00 Crusaders – Glentoran Away Over 0.5
18:00 Linfield – Dungannon 1
18:00 Celtic – Ross County 1
18:00 Hearts – Aberdeen 1X
18:00 Kilmarnock – Hibernian Home Over 0.5
18:00 Livingston – Dundee FC Under 3.5
18:00 St Johnstone – Motherwell Under 3.5
18:15 Las Palmas – Real Madrid AWEH
18:30 Panetolikos – Lamia 1X
19:00 Istra 1961 – D. Zagreb AWEH
19:00 Anorthosis – Doxa 1
19:00 Nice – Metz 1X
20:00 Angola – Namibia Under 3.5
20:00 Apollon – Zakakiou Home Over 0.5
20:00 Juventus – Empoli 1
20:00 Lausanne Ouchy – Winterthur Over 1.5
20:00 Servette – Yverdon 1X
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen – B. Monchengladbach 1
20:30 Panserraikos – Volos Over 1.5
20:30 Barcelona – Villarreal 1
20:45 PSV – Almere City 1
20:45 Waalwijk – Sparta Rotterdam Over 1.5
21:00 Kifisia – Aris 2X
22:30 Basel – Young Boys X2
22:45 Charleroi – Club Brugge KV 2X
22:45 Gent – Westerlo Home Over 0.5
22:45 AC Milan – Bologna Home Over 0.5
22:45 Braga – Estoril 1X
23:00 Nigeria – Cameroon 1X
23:00 Marseille – Monaco Over 1.5
23:00 Excelsior – Utrecht Away Over 0.5
23:00 Heracles – Ajax AWEH
23:00 Mallorca – Betis Under 4.5

SLIPS WON:   20 / 26 🎉
11:45 Melbourne Victory – Sydney FC Over 1.5
17:30 Khenchela – Paradou Under 3.5
18:45 ES Setif – Constantine 1X
19:00 Oran – MC Alger X2
19:00 Varazdin – Slaven Belupo Over 1.5
20:00 Karmiotissa – AEK Larnaca 2X
20:00 Nea Salamis – APOEL Away Over 0.5
21:00 Farul Constanta – U Craiova 1948 1X
22:00 Zwolle – Vitesse Over 1.5
22:00 De Graafschap – Venlo Over 0.5
22:00 Den Haag – FC Emmen Home Over 0.5
22:00 Groningen – Jong AZ 1
22:00 Helmond – NAC Breda Away Over 0.5
22:00 Roda – Jong Utrecht 1
22:00 Telstar – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Mainz Home Over 0.5
22:30 Eibar – Mirandes Home Over 0.5
22:45 Cercle Brugge KSV – St. Liege Home Over 0.5
22:45 Bristol City – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
22:45 Chelsea – Aston Villa Home Over 0.5
22:45 Sheffield Wed – Coventry X2
22:45 Cagliari – Torino X2
22:45 Carrick Rangers – Cliftonville X2
23:00 Tottenham – Manchester City X2
23:00 Larne – Newry City 1
23:00 Almeria – Alaves 2

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City – Adelaide United Over 1.5
14:30 Jordan – Bahrain Under 4.5
14:30 South Korea – Malaysia 1
17:00 Samsunspor – Kayserispor Home Over 0.5
18:00 Kyrgyzstan – Oman Under 4.5
18:00 Saudi Arabia – Thailand 1X
20:00 Achnas – Aris 2X
20:00 Fram – Valur 12 pst
20:00 Galatasaray – Istanbulspor AS 1
20:00 Rizespor – Trabzonspor X2
22:00 USV Hercules – Cambuur AWEH
22:30 Royale Union SG – Anderlecht Home Over 0.5
22:45 Bournemouth – Swansea 1
23:00 Atl. Madrid – Sevilla 1X
00:00 Instituto – Dep. Riestra 1X
00:00 Tigre – Sarmiento Junin Under 4.5
01:45 Estudiantes L.P. – Argentino MM 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
14:30 Iraq – Vietnam Home Over 0.5
14:30 Japan – Indonesia 1
19:00 Gorica – Rijeka X2
19:00 Aris – Niki Volos 1
20:00 Namibia – Mali X2
20:00 South Africa – Tunisia Under 3.5
20:00 Apollon – AEL Limassol 1X pst
20:00 Feignies-Aulnoye – Montpellier 2
20:00 Basaksehir – Fenerbahce Away Over 0.5
20:00 Antalyaspor – Sivasspor Over 1.5
20:45 Almere City – Sittard Over 1.5
21:30 Mallorca – Girona X2
22:00 Panathinaikos – Atromitos 1
22:30 Bayern Munich – Union Berlin 1
22:45 Leeds – Norwich 1X
22:45 Benfica – Estoril 1
22:45 Hibernian – Rangers AWEH
22:45 St Johnstone – Aberdeen X2
23:00 Tanzania – D.R. Congo X2
23:00 Zambia – Morocco 2X
23:00 Fulham – Liverpool Away Over 0.5
23:30 Ath Bilbao – Barcelona 2

SLIPS WON:   15 / 20 🎉
14:30 Australia – Uzbekistan Under 2.5
14:30 Syria – India 1
17:30 Ben Aknoun – USM Alger X2
18:00 Hong Kong – Palestine Away Over 0.5
18:00 Iran – United Arab Emirates 1X
19:00 Biskra – CR Belouizdad 2
19:00 D. Zagreb – Lok. Zagreb 1
19:00 OFI Crete – Panetolikos 1X
20:00 Gambia – Cameroon X2
20:00 Guinea – Senegal X2
21:00 Newcastle Jets – Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
21:00 Winterthur – Servette Away Over 0.5
21:00 Yverdon – Luzern Over 1.5
22:30 Peterborough – Crawley HWEH
22:45 Hearts – Dundee FC 1X
22:45 Braga – Sporting CP X2
23:00 Angola – Burkina Faso Under 3.5
23:00 Mauritania – Algeria 2X
23:00 Chelsea – Middlesbrough 1
23:30 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad

SLIPS WON:   15 / 19 🎉
18:00 Qatar – China Under 4.5 
18:00 Tajikistan – Lebanon 2
20:00 Equatorial Guinea – Ivory Coast 2X
20:00 Guinea Bissau – Nigeria 2
20:00 Kayserispor – Istanbulspor AS 1X
20:00 Goztepe – Umraniyespor Over 1.5
22:00 Napoli – Inter Away Over 0.5
22:00 De Graafschap – Jong PSV Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Ajax – Groningen Over 1.5
22:00 Jong AZ – Dordrecht Over 1.5
22:00 Roda – Eindhoven FC Over 1.5
22:00 Venlo – Den Haag Over 1.5
22:30 Leganes – Burgos CF Under 4.5
22:45 Brighton – Wolves 1X
22:45 Benevento – Casertana 1X
23:00 Cape Verde – Egypt X2
23:00 Mozambique – Ghana Under 3.5
23:00 Leicester – Ipswich Home Over 0.5
23:00 Granada CF – Atl. Madrid X2

SLIPS WON:   : / 41 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor – Gaziantep Home Over 0.5
14:15 Utrecht – PSV 2
14:30 Frosinone – Cagliari Under 4.5
15:00 Leeds – Preston Over 1.5
15:30 Antwerp – Charleroi 1X
16:00 Osasuna – Getafe Under 3.5
16:00 Fenerbahce – Samsunspor 1
16:00 Konyaspor – Antalyaspor Home Over 0.5
16:30 Sparta Rotterdam – G.A. Eagles Over 1.5
16:30 Vitesse – Feyenoord 2
17:00 Morocco – D.R. Congo 1X
17:00 APOEL – Othellos Athienou 1
17:00 Sheffield Utd – West Ham X2
17:00 Volos – PAOK AWEH
17:00 Empoli – Monza 2
17:30 Oman – Thailand 2
17:30 Bayern Munich – Werder Bremen 1
18:00 Royale Union SG – St. Truiden Over 1.5
18:15 Real Madrid – Almeria 1
18:30 Atromitos – AEK Athens FC 2X
18:45 Ajax – Waalwijk 1
19:00 Celtic – Buckie Thistle 1
19:00 Trabzonspor – Galatasaray X2
19:30 Bournemouth – Liverpool X2
19:30 Chateauroux – Le Havre X2
19:30 Racing CFF – Lille 2
19:30 Rouen – Toulouse X2
19:30 B. Monchengladbach – Augsburg Over 1.5
20:00 Zambia – Tanzania Under 3.5
20:00 Karmiotissa – Nea Salamis X2
20:00 Zakakiou – Omonia 2X
20:00 Salernitana – Genoa X2
20:30 Leuven – Anderlecht Away Over 0.5
20:30 Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis 1
20:30 Betis – Barcelona X2
21:15 RWDM – Eupen Over 0.5
21:30 Aris – Olympiacos Piraeus Away Over 0.5
22:45 Lecce – Juventus 2X
23:00 South Africa – Namibia Under 4.5
23:00 Girona – Sevilla 1X
23:30 Vitoria Guimaraes – Estrela 1X

SLIPS WON:  25 / 32 🎉
13:30 Kasimpasa – Hatayspor Home Over 0.5
14:30 Jordan – South Korea 2
15:30 Arsenal – Crystal Palace 1
15:30 Swansea – Southampton X2
17:30 FC Koln – Dortmund AWEH
17:30 Freiburg – Hoffenheim Home Over 0.5
17:30 Heidenheim – Wolfsburg Over 1.5
18:00 Genk – Cercle Brugge KSV Over 1.5
18:00 Doxa – Apollon 2X
18:00 Coleraine – Carrick Rangers Over 1.5
18:00 Dungannon – Larne 2X
18:00 Linfield – Crusaders Home Over 0.5
18:00 Loughgall – Newry City Over 1.5 PST
18:15 Villarreal – Mallorca 1X
18:30 Lamia – Kifisia Under 3.5
18:30 Nijmegen – Twente Away Over 0.5
18:30 Estoril – Arouca Home Over 0.5
19:00 Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu Over 1.5
19:00 Pendikspor – Besiktas Away Over 0.5
19:30 Valenciennes – Paris FC X2
20:00 Mauritania – Angola Under 4.5 
20:00 AEL Limassol – Achnas Home Over 0.5
20:00 Giannina – Panserraikos Under 3.5
20:00 AS Roma – Verona HWEH
20:00 Young Boys – Grasshoppers HWEH
20:15 St. Liege – Kortrijk Home Over 0.5
22:45 Orleans – PSG 2
22:45 Udinese – AC Milan X2
23:00 Tunisia – Mali Under 3.5
23:00 Almere City – Sittard Over 1.5 PST
23:00 Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad 2
23:30 FC Porto – Moreirense 1

SLIPS WON:  16 / 17 🎉
14:30 South Korea – Bahrain 1
16:00 Arab Contractors – El Gouna Under 3.5
17:00 Guinea – Gambia Under 3.5
17:30 Indonesia – Iraq 2
18:00 Al Ittihad – Baladiyat El Mahalla Under 4.5
20:00  Senegal – Cameroon 1
20:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1
20:00 USM Alger – Oran Under 4.5
20:15 Sochaux – Nimes 1X
20:30 Malaysia – Jordan X2
22:00 Jong PSV – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Venlo Over 1.5
22:30 Eldense – Zaragoza Under 3.5
22:45 Auxerre – Bordeaux Over 1.5
22:45 Atalanta – Frosinone HWEH
23:00 Algeria – Angola 1X
23:00 Derby – Burton Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   23 / 25 🎉
02:00 Puntarenas FC – Alajuelense X2
03:00 Liberia – Herediano X2
09:45 Brisbane Roar – Macarthur FC 12
11:00 Sivasspor – Keciorengucu 1
12:30 Syria – Australia Away Over 0.5
13:00 Kayserispor – Genclerbirligi HWEH
15:00 Equatorial Guinea – Guinea Bissau Under 3.5
15:00 Konyaspor – Goztepe Home Over 0.5
15:30 India – Uzbekistan 2
17:00 Trabzonspor – Manisa FK 1
18:00 Ivory Coast – Nigeria 12
18:00 Ol. Nicosia – Paphos 2
18:00 Omonia – Ypsonas 1
18:00 Zakakiou – PAEEK Over 1.5
18:30 Palestine – United Arab Emirates X2
18:45 Vitesse – AFC 1
19:00 Galatasaray – Umraniyespor 1
19:30 Unionistas – Barcelona 2
19:45 Famalicao – Braga X2
20:00 Napoli – Fiorentina Home Over 0.5
20:30 Fjolnir – Vikingur Reykjavik 2
21:00 Egypt – Ghana 1X
21:00 USV Hercules – Cambuur Over 1.5 PST
21:30 Atl. Madrid – Real Madrid X2
21:45 Vizela – Sporting CP Away Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 32 🎉
13:00 Antalyaspor – Pendikspor 1X
13:00 Basaksehir – Boluspor 1
14:00 Valur – KR Reykjavik HWEH
14:30 Lebanon – China X2
16:00 National Bank Egypt – Al Masry Under 3.5
17:00 Alanyaspor – Samsunspor Over 1.5
17:30 Tajikistan – Qatar AWEH
18:00 El Ismaily – Ceramica Cleopatra HT Under 1.5
18:00 Enppi – El Daklyeh 1X
18:00 Kifisia – OFI Crete X2
18:00 Panserraikos – PAOK AWEH
19:00 Adana Demirspor – 24 Erzincanspor 1
20:00 Morocco – Tanzania 1
20:00 Achnas – Aris 2X
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Othellos Athienou 1
20:00 Aris – AEK Athens FC X2
20:30 Leuven – Antwerp Away Over 0.5
20:45 Nijmegen – G.A. Eagles Home Over 0.5
21:00 Fenerbahce – Adanaspor AS 1
22:00 Oostende – RWDM Over 1.5
22:00 Olympiacos Piraeus — Panathinaikos 1
22:00 Leiknir – IR Reykjavik 12
22:00 Almere City – Sittard Over 0.5
22:00 Valencia – Celta Vigo Under 3.5
22:30 Royale Union SG – Anderlecht Home Over 0.5
22:45 Blackpool – Nottingham Away Over 0.5
22:45 Bristol Rovers – Norwich Away Over 0.5
22:45 Everton – Crystal Palace 1X
23:00 D.R. Congo – Zambia Under 3.5
23:00 PSV – Twente 1
23:00 Osasuna – Real Sociedad 1
23:30 Girona – Rayo Vallecano 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 28 🎉
11:00 Karagumruk – Kirklarelispor 1
13:00 Kasimpasa – Bandirmaspor Home Over 0.5
14:00 Pharco – ZED 12
15:00 Burkina Faso – Mauritania Under 3.5
15:00 Hatayspor – Sakaryaspor 1
15:30 Thailand – Kyrgyzstan 12
16:00 El Gaish – Pyramids X2
16:00 Smouha – Future FC Under 1.5HT
18:00 Tunisia – Namibia 1X
18:00 Nea Salamis – APOEL 2
18:00 Omonia 29th May – Anorthosis 2
18:30 Saudi Arabia – Oman Home Over 0.5
18:45 Excelsior Maassluis – Den Haag AWEH
19:00 Besiktas – Eyupspor HWEH
20:00 Lisse – Katwijk 2
20:00 Getafe – Sevilla Under 3.5
20:30 Wolves – Brentford 1X
20:45 Gent – Club Brugge KV Over 1.5
20:45 Barnsley – Carlisle HWEH
20:45 Mansfield – Forest Green Home Over 0.5
20:45 Bristol City – West Ham Away Over 0.5
20:45 Juventus – Sassuolo HWEH
20:45 Dungannon – Linfield X2
20:45 Glenavon – Portadown 12
21:00 Mali – South Africa Under 3.5
21:00 AZ Alkmaar – Quick Boys 1
21:00 Ath Bilbao – Alaves 1X
22:00 Tenerife – Mallorca Under 3.5

SLIPS WON:   : / 17 🎉
14:30 South Korea – Bahrain 1
16:00 Arab Contractors – El Gouna Under 3.5
17:00 Senegal – Gambia 1
17:30 Indonesia – Iraq 2
18:00 Al Ittihad – Baladiyat El Mahalla Under 4.5
20:00 Cameroon – Guinea Under 3.5
20:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1
20:00 USM Alger – Oran Under 4.5
20:15 Sochaux – Nimes 1X
20:30 Malaysia – Jordan X2
22:00 Jong PSV – Den Bosch Over 1.5
22:00 Jong Utrecht – Venlo Over 1.5
22:30 Eldense – Zaragoza Under 3.5
22:45 Auxerre – Bordeaux Over 1.5
22:45 Atalanta – Frosinone HWEH
23:00 Algeria – Angola 1X
23:00 Derby – Burton Home Over 0.5

SLIPS WON:   26 / 36 🎉
11:30 Istanbulspor AS – Konyaspor Away Over 0.5
12:15 FC Volendam – Almere City Over 1.5
12:30 Japan – Vietnam 1
12:30 Lazio – Lecce 1X
13:00 QPR – Watford X2
13:00 Lille – Lorient Over 1.5
14:00 Almeria – Girona X2
14:00 Samsunspor – Sivasspor Over 1.5
14:00 Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor 2
14:30 G.A. Eagles – Ajax Away Over 0.5
14:30 Vitesse – Utrecht Over 1.5
15:00 Nigeria – Equatorial Guinea 1X
15:00 Paphos – Zakakiou 1
15:00 Everton – Aston Villa X2
15:00 Brest – Montpellier 1X
15:00 Cagliari – Bologna Under 3.5
15:30 United Arab Emirates – Hong Kong Over 1.5
15:30 Bochum – Werder Bremen Over 1.5
16:15 Cadiz CF – Valencia Under 3.5
16:30 Asteras Tripolis – Volos 1X
16:45 Feyenoord – Nijmegen 1
17:00 Gaziantep – Fenerbahce 2
17:05 Le Havre – Lyon Away Ov 0.5
17:30 B. Monchengladbach – Stuttgart Over 1.5
18:00 Egypt – Mozambique 1
18:00 Apollon – Aris Away Over 0.5
18:00 Fiorentina – Udinese 1X
18:30 Iran – Palestine 1
19:00 Benfica – Rio Ave 1
19:00 Vizela – Boavista Under 1.5HT
19:30 AEK Athens FC – Panathinaikos Over 1.5
19:30 PAOK – Giannina 1
20:00 Real Madrid – Barcelona 1X
20:45 Lens – PSG X2
20:45 AC Milan – AS Roma Under 4.5
21:00 Ghana – Cape Verde 1X
21:30 FC Porto – Braga 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 46 🎉
13:30 Chelsea – Fulham 1X
13:30 Coventry – Leicester X2
14:00 Las Palmas – Villarreal Under 3.5
15:00 Genoa – Torino 12
15:00 Napoli – Salernitana 1
15:30 Augsburg – Bayer Leverkusen X2
15:30 FC Koln – Heidenheim Over 1.5
15:30 Freiburg – Union Berlin Home Over 0.5
15:30 Mainz – Wolfsburg Over 1.5
15:30 RB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt HWEH
16:00 Othellos Athienou – Karmiotissa Under 3.5
16:00 Birmingham – Swansea Over 1.5
16:00 Cardiff – Leeds Away Over 0.5
16:00 Rotherham – Stoke X2
16:00 Southampton – Sheffield Wed HWEH
16:00 West Brom – Blackburn 1X
16:00 Ballymena – Dungannon Over 1.5
16:00 Carrick Rangers – Glenavon 12
16:00 Glentoran – Coleraine X2
16:00 Loughgall – Linfield AWEH
16:00 Newry City – Cliftonville 2
16:15 Mallorca – Celta Vigo Under 1.5HT
16:30 Sittard – Sparta Rotterdam Over 1.5
17:00 Monaco – Reims 1X
17:00 Omonia – Doxa 1
18:00 Verona – Empoli Home Over 0.5
18:00 Anorthosis – AEL Limassol 1
18:00 Atromitos – OFI Crete 1X
18:15 Aberystwyth – Barry Over 1.5
18:15 Cardiff Metropolitan – Caernarfon Over 0.5 2HT
18:15 Colwyn Bay – Pontypridd Away Over 0.5
18:15 Penybont – Connahs Q. X2
18:15 TNS – Newtown 1
18:30 Newcastle – Manchester City X2
18:30 Darmstadt – Dortmund X2
18:30 Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad 12
18:30 Ipswich – Sunderland Over 1.5
18:45 Twente – AZ Alkmaar Home Over 0.5
19:00 Lamia – Panserraikos Away Under 1.5
19:00 Chaves – Sporting CP 2
20:00 Zwolle – Heerenveen X2
20:45 Monza – Inter X2
21:00 Ivory Coast – Guinea Bissau Under 3.5
21:00 Rennes – Nice 12
21:00 PSV – Excelsior 1
21:00 Betis – Granada CF 1X

SLIPS WON:   : / 19 🎉
12:15 Melbourne City – WS Wanderers Over 1.5
17:15 Paradou – Magra 1X
19:00 Qatar – Lebanon Over 1.5
20:00 Achnas – APOEL 2
20:00 Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca Away Over 0.5
21:00 Sweden – Estonia Home Over 0.5
22:00 Waalwijk – Heracles Over 1.5
22:00 Cambuur – Maastricht 1X
22:00 Den Haag – De Graafschap Over 1.5
22:00 Dordrecht – Helmond Over 1.5
22:00 Oss – Willem II X2
22:00 Roda – Eindhoven FC Away Over 0.5
22:30 Bayern Munich – Hoffenheim 1
22:45 Burnley – Luton 1X
22:45 Crusaders – Larne Away Over 0.5
22:45 Inverness – Dundee Utd Over 1.5
23:00 Hull – Norwich Over 1.5
23:00 Marseille – Strasbourg 1X
23:00 Sevilla – Alaves 1X

SLIPS WON:   12 / 12 🎉
15:30 Zurich – Hamburger SV Over 1.5
17:30 Gorica – Radnicki Beograd 1
17:00 Sivasspor – Galatasaray X2
18:45 Oran – Constantine 2
20:00 Trabzonspor – Samsunspor Home Over 0.5
20:00 Wydad – Maghreb Fez 1X
21:00 Santa Clara – Nacional 1X
21:00 USM Alger – Saoura   Under4.5
21:30 SV Eilendorf – Wegberg-Beeck 12
22:00 Barcelona – Osasuna HWEH
23:00 Juventus – Frosinone 1X
23:15 Vitoria Guimaraes – Penafiel 1X

SLIPS WON:   14 / 20 🎉
16:00 El Gouna – National Bank Egypt Under 3.5
16:00 Panserraikos – Asteras Tripolis Under 3.5
17:00 Hatayspor – Gaziantep Over 1.5
17:00 Karagumruk – Kayserispor 12
18:00 Pyramids – Pharco 1X
18:00 Volos – PAOK 2X
20:00 Lazio – AS Roma Under 3.5
20:00 Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor AS 1
20:00 Fenerbahce – Konyaspor 1
20:30 AEK Athens FC – Aris Home Over 0.5
21:45 Maritimo – Leiria 1X
22:00 Real Madrid – Atl. Madrid 1X
22:00 Blackpool – Burton Over 1.5
22:15 Gil Vicente – Amarante 1
22:30 Accrington – Bolton Away Over 0.5
22:30 Peterborough – Crawley HWEH PST
22:45 Chesterfield – Gateshead 1
23:00 AC Milan – Atalanta Over 1.5
23:00 Liverpool – Fulham 1X
23:45 Benfica – Braga 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
17:00 Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu Home Over 0.5
17:00 Pendikspor – Antalyaspor 2
17:35 Al Jahra – Al Salmiya X2
20:00 Kasimpasa – Basaksehir Over 1.5
21:00 ES Setif – CR Belouizdad Under 3.5
21:45 Sporting CP – Tondela 1
22:00 Brighton U21 – Reading Over 1.5
22:00 Derby – Bradford City 1X
22:00 Wycombe – West Ham U21 12
22:45 Coalville – Walsall W. Over 1.5
22:45 Dundela – Institute Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Cove Rangers HWEH
22:45 Guilsfield – TNS 2
22:45 Prestatyn – Llandudno Over 1.5
23:00 Middlesbrough – Chelsea X2
23:00 Fiorentina – Bologna 1X
23:45 Estoril – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 17 🎉
17:00 Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu Home Over 0.5
17:00 Pendikspor – Antalyaspor 2
17:35 Al Jahra – Al Salmiya X2
20:00 Kasimpasa – Basaksehir Over 1.5
21:00 ES Setif – CR Belouizdad Under 3.5
21:45 Sporting CP – Tondela 1
22:00 Brighton U21 – Reading Over 1.5
22:00 Derby – Bradford City 1X
22:00 Wycombe – West Ham U21 12
22:45 Coalville – Walsall W. Over 1.5
22:45 Dundela – Institute Over 1.5
22:45 Falkirk – Cove Rangers HWEH
22:45 Guilsfield – TNS 2
22:45 Prestatyn – Llandudno Over 1.5
23:00 Middlesbrough – Chelsea X2
23:00 Fiorentina – Bologna 1X
23:45 Estoril – FC Porto 2X

SLIPS WON:   : / 11 🎉
11:45 Adelaide United – Macarthur FC Over 1.5
16:00 El Daklyeh – El Ismaily X2
16:00 Levadiakos – Niki Volos Home Over 0.5
18:00 Future FC – Al Ittihad X2
20:00 AEK Larnaca – Zakakiou 1
20:00 Doxa – Paphos 2
21:00 OFI Crete – Lamia 1X
21:00 Senegal – Niger 1
23:00 Lions Gibraltar – College 1975 FC 12
23:00 Ghana – Namibia 1X
23:15 Wigan – Manchester Utd 2

SLIPS WON:   36 / 39 🎉
16:00 Panserraikos – Kifisias 1X
16:00 Volos – Atromitos Under 4.5
16:00 Istanbulspor AS – Fenerbahce 2
16:30 Guingamp – Rennes Away Over 0.5
16:30 Le Havre – Caen 1X
16:30 Lens – Monaco Over 1.5
16:30 Pontarlier – Lyon 2
16:30 Thionville – Marseille 2
17:00 Boreham Wood – York City Home Over 0.5
17:00 Luton – Bolton  Over 1.5
17:00 Manchester City – Huddersfield 1
17:00 Nottingham – Blackpool HWEH
17:00 Peterborough – Leeds X2
17:00 Shrewsbury – Wrexham Over 1.5
17:00 West Brom – Aldershot 1
17:00 West Ham – Bristol City Over 1.5
17:00 Torino – Napoli 2
17:00 Udinese – Lazio X2
18:00 Karmiotissa – Achnas   Under 4.5
18:00 Nea Salamis – Othellos Athienou 1X
18:00 Panathinaikos – Panetolikos 1
18:00 Castellon – Osasuna X2
18:00 Ferrol – Sevilla X2
19:00 Galatasaray – Konyaspor 1
19:30 Arsenal – Liverpool 2
19:30 Chambery – Toulouse Over 1.5
19:30 Dieppe – Laval 2X
19:30 Dinan – Reims 2
19:30 Louhans Cuiseaux – Rouen Away score
20:00 Aris – Omonia 1X
20:00 Salernitana – Juventus AWEH
20:00 Unionistas – Villarreal 2X
20:30 Aris – PAOK Away Over 0.5
21:00 Eibar – Ath Bilbao X2
21:00 FC Cartagena SAD – Valencia X2
22:45 Revel – PSG 2
22:45 AS Roma – Atalanta Under 3.5
23:00 Barbastro – Barcelona 2
23:00 Malaga – Real Sociedad 2

SLIPS WON:   48 / 55 🎉
07:30 WS Wanderers – Central Coast Mariners Over 1.5
09:45 Brisbane Roar – Sydney FC 12
10:30 Caykur Rizespor – Hatayspor Antakya 1X
11:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory X2
12:30 Inter – Verona 1
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir – Adana Demirspor 1X
13:30 Fleetwood – Derby X2
13:30 AFC Wimbledon – Ipswich Over 1.5
13:30 Coventry – Oxford Utd 1X
13:30 Maidstone – Stevenage Over 1.5
13:30 Millwall – Leicester X2
13:45 Sunderland – Newcastle X2
14:00 Basaksehir – Adana Demirspor Over 1.5
14:30 Queens Univ. – Ballymena 2
15:00 Frosinone – Monza Over 1.5
15:30 Barry – Newtown Over 1.5
15:30 TNS – Cardiff Metropolitan 1
15:30 Lille – Golden Lion 1
15:30 Ales – Paris FC X2
15:30 Brest – Angers Home Over 0.5
16:00 APOEL – Anorthosis 1X
16:00 Cheltenham – Portsmouth X2 
16:00 Blackburn – Cambridge Utd 1X
16:00 Gillingham – Sheffield Utd X2
16:00 Hull – Birmingham Home Over 0.5
16:00 Newport – Eastleigh Over 1.5 
16:00 Norwich – Bristol Rovers 1X
16:00 Plymouth – Sutton 1
16:00 QPR – Bournemouth 2
16:00 Southampton – Walsall 1
16:00 Stoke – Brighton Away Over 0.5
16:00 Watford – Chesterfield 1X 
16:00 Bangor FC – Dergview 12
16:00 Carrick Rangers – Portadown Over 1.5
16:00 Crusaders – Ards 1
16:00 Lugo – Atl. Madrid 2
16:00 MKE Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor Home Over 0.5
16:00 Samsunspor – Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul X2
17:00 Espanyol – Getafe Under 3.5
17:00 Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor Away Over 0.5
18:00 AEL Limassol – Apollon Away Over 0.5
18:00 Raja Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda 1
18:00 Elche – Girona X2
18:00 Sannois – Bordeaux 2
18:00 Avoine – Strasbourg 2
18:30 Chelsea – Preston 1
18:30 Middlesbrough – Aston Villa X2
18:30 Sheffield Wed – Cardiff Over 1.5
18:30 Swansea – Morecambe HWEH
19:00 Arouca – Benfica X2
20:00 Chabab Mohammedia – IR Tanger Under 3.5
20:45 Sassuolo – Fiorentina X2 
21:30 Braga – Vitoria Guimaraes 1X
21:30 Arandina – Real Madrid 2

SLIPS WON:   9 / 15 🎉
08:45 Macarthur FC – Newcastle United Jets FC 12
14:00 Gaziantep FK – Pendikspor 1X
17:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye – Quevilly Rouen Metropole AWEH
17:00 FC Challans – Rodez Aveyron Football 2
17:00 Pau FC – FC Nantes 12
17:00 Sarreguemines FC – Valenciennes FC 2
17:00 Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor Home Over 0.5
17:00 Besiktas Istanbul – Kasimpasa Istanbul HWEH
18:45 Sporting Lisbon – Estoril Praia 1
19:15 Brentford FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers 12
19:30 Fulham FC – Rotherham United 1
19:45 Bologna – Genoa CFC 1X
19:45 FC Metz – Clermont Foot 63 1X
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC HWEH 
20:45 Boavista Porto – FC Porto AWEH

SLIPS WON:   10 / 13 🎉
08:45   Adelaide United FC  – Wellington Phoenix FC  12 
15:00   Panaitolikos Agrinio  – Panseraikos FC  1X 
15:00   Union Touarga  – Olympique Club de Safi  Under 2.5 
16:00    CA Osasuna  –  UD Almeria  1X
17:00    AEZ Zakakiou  –  Doxa Katokopias  1X 
17:00    Atromitos Athinon  –  AE Kifisia FC  1X
17:00   CA Youssoufia Berrechid  – Hassania Union Sport Agadir  1X 
17:00    Rsb Berkane – Jeunesse Sportive Soualem  1X
18:15     Sevilla FC  –  Athletic Bilbao  X2 
19:00    AS Far Rabat  –  Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan  HWEH 
20:00   Crystal Palace  – Everton FC  Over 1.5 
20:00    Juventus  — US Salernitana  1
20:30   UD Las Palmas  – FC Barcelona  X2

SLIPS WON:   14 / 18 🎉
16:00 Asteras Tripolis – Aris Thessaloniki X2
17:00 PAS Lamia 1964 – Olympiacos Piraeus 2
17:00 Wydad AC – Raja Casablanca Athletic Under 3.5
18:00 Granada CF – Cadiz CF 1X
19:00 Atalanta – Sassuolo Calcio HWEH
19:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC – Nea Salamina Famagusta Under 3.5
19:00 Pafos FC – Aris Limassol FC 1X
19:00 AEK Athens – Volos NPS 1
19:00 Mouloudia Club of Oujda – Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat X2
20:00 PAOK Thessaloniki – OFI Crete 1
20:15 RC Celta de Vigo – Real Betis Seville Under 3.5
20:15 Real Madrid – RCD Mallorca 1
21:00 Panathinaikos Athens – PAS Giannina 1
21:00 Ittihad Tanger – Renaissance Zemamra X2
21:00 Maghreb AS de Fes – Chabab Mohammedia Under 3.5
21:45 Paris Saint Germain – Toulouse FC 1
22:00 AS Roma – US Cremonese 1
22:30 Girona FC – Atletico Madrid Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   10 / 12 🎉
17:00 FC Dundee – St Johnstone FC 1X pst
17:00 Rangers – Kilmarnock FC 1
17:00 Hibernian FC – Motherwell FC 1X
17:00 Livingston FC – Heart of Midlothian FC Under 3.5
17:00 Ross County FC – Aberdeen FC X2
17:00 Apollon Limassol – APOEL Nikosia X2
18:00 Getafe CF – Rayo Vallecano 1X
19:00 St Mirren FC – Celtic 2
19:00 AC Omonia Nicosia – AEL Limassol HWEH
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta – Karmiotissa FC 1
20:15 Real Sociedad – Deportivo Alaves 2X
21:30 West Ham United – Brighton & Hove Albion Home Over 0.5
21:45 Crusaders FC – Linfield FC X2
22:00 Milan – Cagliari Calcio HWEH
22:30 Valencia CF – Villarreal CF 1X

SLIPS WON:   8 / 9 🎉
11:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory Over 1.5
14:30 Havadar vs Esteghlal Khuzestan Under 5.5
14:30 Aluminium Arak vs Malavan Under 4.5
17:30 Caernarfon Town FC vs Colwyn Bay 1X
16:30 Cape Town Spurs vs Cape Town City FC 2X
17:00 Fulham FC vs Arsenal FC 2X
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs AFC Bournemouth 1X
17:30 Connah`s Quay Nomads FC vs The New Saints FC Over 1.5
17:30 Pen y Bont FC vs Pontypridd Town 1X

SLIPS WON:   19 / 26 🎉
11:45 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United 1X
14:30 Atalanta vs Lecce 1
15:30 Luton vs Chelsea 2X
15:30 Celtic vs Rangers Under 4.5
16:00 Esteghlal FC vs Paykan Under 5.5
16:30 Richards Bay vs Supersport United 2X
16:30 TS Galaxy vs Chippa United 1X
17:00 Cagliari vs Empoli Under 4.5
17:00 Udinese vs Bologna 2X
18:00 Aston Villa vs Burnley HWEH
18:00 Crystal Palace vs Brentford Under 5.5
18:00 Manchester City vs Sheffield Utd 1
18:00 Wolves vs Everton 1
18:00 Coleraine FC vs Loughgall 1X
18:00 Crusaders FC vs Carrick Rangers Home Over 0.5
18:00 Bangor vs Annagh United Over 1.5
18:00 Portadown vs Newington Youth 12 PST
18:00 Aberdeen vs ST Mirren 1X
18:00 Heart OF Midlothian vs Ross County 1X
18:45 Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane City 1
20:00 Verona vs Salernitana Under 5.5
20:00 AC Milan vs Sassuolo 1X
20:30 Nottingham Forest vs Manchester United 2X
21:00 Al Taawon vs Al-Nassr 2
22:45 Juventus vs AS Roma 1X
23:30 Portimonense vs Sporting CP 2

SLIPS WON:   16 / 17 🎉
17:15 Khenchela vs ASO Chlef Under 5.5
17:15 NC Magra vs US Souf 1X
17:15 Khenchela vs ASO Chlef Under 5.5
17:15 Paradou AC vs JS Saoura Under 5.5
18:00 Al-Fayha vs Al-Hilal Saudi FC 2
18:00 Al-Raed vs Abha Over 1.5
20:00 US Biskra vs Ben Aknoun Under 5.5
20:30 Napoli vs Monza 1X
21:00 Southampton vs Plymouth 1
21:45 Benfica vs Famalicao 1
22:30 Cambrian & Clydach vs Cwmbran Celtic Over 1.5
22:45 Cardiff vs Leicester 2X
22:45 Ipswich vs QPR 1X
22:45 Dundee Utd vs Partick Over 1.5
22:45 Genoa vs Inter 2
22:45 Lazio vs Frosinone 1X
23:45 FC Porto vs Chaves 1

SLIPS WON:   9 / 14 🎉
11:45 Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar Over 1.5
14:00 Prachuap vs Buriram United 2X
14:30 Gol Gohar vs Sepahan FC Under 4.5
15:00 Chonburi FC vs Bangkok United 2X
17:00 Persepolis FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran 1
18:00 FUS Rabat vs Youssoufia Berrechid Under 4.5
18:00 Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger Under 5.5
18:00 Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Hazm 1X
18:00 Al Riyadh vs Damac 2X
20:00 Chabab Mohammédia vs Renaissance Berkane 2X
21:00 CR Belouizdad vs CS Constantine 1X
22:30 Brighton vs Tottenham 2
23:15 Arsenal vs West Ham 1
23:15 Estrela vs Arouca 1X

SLIPS WON:   13 / 14 🎉
16:00 Zed FC – El Daklyeh 1X
19:00 Smouha SC – Talaea El Gaish 1X
19:30 Standard Liege – St. Truidense VV 1X
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns – Swallows FC 1 pst
21:30 Brentford FC – Wolverhampton Wanderers Over 1.5
21:30 Chelsea FC – Crystal Palace 1X
21:45 Royal Charleroi SC – Yellow Red KV Mechelen Home Over 0.5
21:45 RSC Anderlecht – Cercle Brugge 12
21:45 Aberdeen FC – Motherwell FC 1X pst
21:45 Rangers – Ross County FC 1 pst
21:45 Livingston FC – St Johnstone FC Under 3.5
21:45 St Mirren FC – Kilmarnock FC 1X
22:00 Hibernian FC – Heart of Midlothian FC X2
22:15 Everton FC – Manchester City AWEH

SLIPS WON:   12 / 18 🎉
13:30 Paykan vs Foolad FC Under 4.5
13:30 Konyaspor vs Kayserispor Over 1.5
13:30 Bandırmaspor vs Adanaspor Over 1.5
14:00 Gjilani vs Ballkani 2X
14:30 Gol Gohar vs Esteghlal FC 2X
15:00 Neftchi Baku vs Kapaz 12
15:00 Sepahan FC vs Aluminium Arak 1X
15:00 Motherwell vs Rangers 2
15:30 Egnatia Rrogozhinë vs Tirana 1X
16:00 Wolves vs Chelsea Over 1.5
16:00 Adana Demirspor vs Antalyaspor Over 1.5
16:00 Ümraniyespor vs Giresunspor 1
16:30 Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns 2
17:00 Persepolis FC vs Shams Azar Qazvin 1
17:30 Zira vs Qarabag Over 1.5
18:00 Partizani vs Erzeni Shijak 1X
19:00 Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray 2
21:00 Al Wehda Club vs Al Riyadh Over 1.5

SLIPS WON:   29 / 37 🎉
13:30 Sivasspor vs İstanbulspor Home Over 0.5
14:30 Perth Glory vs Macarthur Over 1.5
14:30 Frosinone vs Juventus 2
15:30 West Ham vs Manchester United 2
16:00 Fatih Karagümrük vs Gazişehir Gaziantep 1X
16:30 Chippa United vs Polokwane City Under 5.5
16:30 Golden Arrows vs TS Galaxy Under 5.5
17:00 Bologna vs Atalanta 2
17:00 Torino vs Udinese 1X
17:30 Haverfordwest County AFC vs The New Saints 2
18:00 AS Eupen vs Union St. Gilloise 2
18:00 AEL vs Pafos 2X
18:00 Apoel Nicosia vs Omonia Nicosia 1X
18:00 Fulham vs Burnley 1X
18:00 Luton vs Newcastle 2X
18:00 Tottenham vs Everton 1X
18:00 Nottingham Forest vs Bournemouth 2X
18:00 Leicester vs Rotherham 1
18:00 QPR vs Southampton 2X
18:00 Cliftonville FC vs Ballymena United 1
18:00 Dungannon Swifts vs Glentoran Away Over 0.5
18:00 Glenavon FC vs Crusaders FC Over 1.5
18:00 Al Taawon vs Al-Fateh Over 1.5
18:00 Celtic vs Livingston 1
18:00 Dundee vs Aberdeen Under 5.5 PST
18:15 Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla 1X
18:45 Supersport United vs Orlando Pirates Under 5.5
19:00 Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir 1X
20:00 Nea Salamis vs Anorthosis 2X
20:00 Inter vs Lecce 1
20:00 Wydad AC vs Youssoufia Berrechid Under 5.5
20:15 Antwerp vs KVC Westerlo HWEH
20:15 St. Truiden vs Charleroi Over 1.5
20:30 Liverpool vs Arsenal 2
21:00 Tondela vs Sporting CP 2
22:45 AS Roma vs Napoli 2
23:30 FC Porto vs Leixoes 1

SLIPS WON:   17 / 22 🎉
15:00 Cukaricki Belgrade – Mladost Lucani HWEH
17:00 Otelul Galati – FC Botosani Under 3.5
17:00 Sekhukhune United – Stellenbosch FC Under 2.5 PST
17:00 Javor Ivanjica – Novi Beograd Home Over 0.5
18:00 Backa Topola – Napredak Krusevac 1
19:00 AEK Larnaca – Doxa Katokopias 1
19:00 Aris Limassol FC – AEZ Zakakiou 1
19:00 Karmiotissa FC – Apollon Limassol 2X
19:00 AmaZulu FC – Cape Town Spurs 1X
19:30 Empoli FC – Lazio Rome 2
19:30 Sassuolo Calcio – Genoa CFC 1X
20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 – FC Voluntari 1X
21:00 De Graafschap – Jong PSV Eindhoven HWEH PST
21:00 Den Bosch – Cambuur X2
21:00 Groningen – Jong FC Utrecht 1
21:00 MVV Maastricht – TOP Oss 1X
21:00 NAC Breda – Willem II Tilburg Over 1.5
21:00 VVV Venlo – SC Telstar 12
21:45 AC Monza – Fiorentina X2
21:45 US Salernitana – Milan 2
22:00 Aston Villa – Sheffield United 1
22:15 Nacional de Madeir – SC Braga 2