HT/FT | Correct Score | Goals exactly football prediction

HT/FT CS  {Login to View}

Get our HTFT, CS, GE  tips for just 150$ One Month Subscription

SLIPS WON: / 4  🎉
17:30 Pogon Siedle – Olimpia Grudziadz FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.60
18:00 CSyD Cooper – Plaza Colonia CD FTX 3.02
19:30 Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautem GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: 7 / 8  🎉
19:45 Viktoria Plzen – Fiorentina HT/FT X/X 4.50, FTX 3.33
20:00 FC Masr – Al Ahly Cairo HT/FT X/2 3.70
22:00 Aston Villa – Lille HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
22:00 Benfica Lisbon – Olympique Marseille GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
13:00 FC Gifu – Kataller Toyama FTX 3.08, GE 2 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.10, C.S 1-1 5.00
20:00 Saarbrucken – Unterhaching HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
21:45 Wycombe Wanderers – Derby County FTX 3.56, HT/FT X/X 4.80
21:45 Peterborough United – Port Vale HT/FT 1/1 1.84, HT C.S 1-0 3.20, GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6  🎉
17:00 Chennaiyin FC – Northeast Utd HT/FT X/1 4.90, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.80
20:00 Helsingborg IF – IK Brage GE 2 3.30, FTX 3.33, C.S 1-1 5.80

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
19:00 Polonia Warszawa – Resovia Rzeszow HT/FT X/1 4.70
20:00 AL Ittihad Jeddah – AL Wahda HT/FT 1/1 1.66, GE 3 3.65
20:00 Kalmar FF – IK Sirius FK GE 3 3.90
20:00 IFK Varnamo – Gais GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: 2 / 2  🎉
23:30 Portmore United – Humble Lions FC GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 5.60

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
17:15 AC Trento – Giana Erminio FTX 2.88, HT/FT X/X 3.40, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
19:00 Real Sociedad C – CD Brea HT/FT X/1 3.95

SLIPS WON: 1 / 1  🎉
22:00 Lille Osc – Olympique Marseille HT/FT X/1 4.30

SLIPS WON: 15 / 17  🎉
15:30 Zorya Lugansk – Dynamo Kiev HT/FT 2/2 1.86, GE 3 3.65, C.S 0-3 8.20
17:00 Chennaiyin FC – Jamshedpur GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.00, HT/FT X/1 4.57
21:00 Granada CF – Valencia CF HT/FT X/2, C.S 0-1 6.40, GE 1 3.65
21:30 Young Boys Bern – Grasshopper Club Zurich HT/FT 1/1 1.93, GE 3 3.70, C.S 3-0 9.00
23:00 Nationa Bank of Egypt SC – EL Daklyeh GE 1 3.90, C.S 1-0 5.60
23:00 Enppi Club – Farco FC FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 7.53

SLIPS WON: 10 / 11  🎉
17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb – HNK Rijeka HT/FT X/2 4.80, C.S 1-2 5.53
21:45 Bayer Leverkusen – Fortuna Dusseldorf HT/FT 1/1 1.44, GE 4 4.30
21:45 Muharraq SC – Al Riffa GE 2 3.15, FTX 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
22:00 AL Shabab – AL Riyadh HT/FT 1/1 1.82, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
22:10 Paris Saint Germain – Stade Rennes HT/FT 1/1 1.74, HT C.S 1-0 2.85

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14  🎉
20:30 Amazulu – Polokwane City FTX 2.82, GE 0 5.40, C.S 0-0 5.20, HT/FT X/X 3.40
20:30 Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu GE 2 3.35, FTX 3.45, C.S 1-1 6.20
20:30 AL Jazira – AL Wasl GE 3 3.70
20:30 Ajman – Al Nasry GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.00
21:15 FC Sion – Neuchatel Xamax FTX 3.63, HT/FT X/X 4.90, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7  🎉
19:00 Silkeborg – AGF Aarhus FTX 3.12, C.S 1-1 5.60, GE 2 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven – Roda JC Kerkrade HT/FT X/2 5.00
21:45 Inter Milano – FC Empoli HT/FT 1/1 1.49, HT C.S 1-0 2.90

SLIPS WON: 7 / 8  🎉
13:00 CE Manresa – FC Cerdanyola GE 1, C.S 1-0 4.90
13:00 CD Atletico Baleares – Real Madrid Castilla HT/FT X/2 4.10, C.S 0-2 6.60 
13:00 Melilla UD – Atletico Sanluqueno FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.55
13:00 FC Minaj – FC Oleksandria FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.55

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
17:00 FC Torino – Monza HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 1 3.75, C.S 1-0 5.60
18:00 Bournemouth – Everton HT/FT X/1 5.20, GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.60
18:00 Nottingham Forest – Crystal Palace GE 2 3.25, FTX 3.29, C.S 1-1 5.80

SLIPS WON: 7 / 8  🎉
21:30 Cholet – Red Star FC FTX 3.43, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60, HT/FT X/X 4.50
22:00 De Graafschap – Jong AZ Alkmaar GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
22:00 FC Den Bosch – FC Dordrecht GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.40

SLIPS WON: 1 / 2  🎉
19:00 Kiruna FF – Bergnasets HT/FT X/2 5.20, C.S 1-2 8.00 

SLIPS WON: 2 / 2  🎉
16:30 Dewa United – Persita Tangerang HT/FT X/1 4.50
18:30 Orijent Rijeka – NK Vukovar FTX 3.27

SLIPS WON: 21 / 22  🎉
15:00 Azerbaijan U21 – Ukraine U21 HT/FT 2/2 1.60, GE 3 3.65, C.S 0-3 6.80
15:30 Thailand – South Korea HT/FT 2/2 1.79, HT C.S 0-1 2.80
16:00 N Macedonia – Sweden U21 HT/FT X/2 3.60, GE 2 3.35, C.S 0-2 5.80
17:00 Montenegro U21 – Finland U21 GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.00, HT/FT X/2 5.42
18:00 Tajikistan – Saudi Arabia FTX 3.17, GE 2 3.05, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 1-1 5.20
22:00 Yemen – United Arab Emirates HT/FT 2/2 1.62, GE 3 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.40
22:45 Wales – Poland FTX 2.86, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4  🎉
17:00 Grotta – IF Vestri GE 3 3.75
23:00 FC Versailles 78 – Chamois Niort FTX 3.18, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
14:00 Real Oviedo B – Rayo Santander B FTX 3.12
22:00 CA Osasuna B – Cultural Leonesa FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 9 / 10  🎉
15:45 FA 2000 – Thisted FC FTX 3.53, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.80, HT/FT X/X 4.70
22:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden – SC Telstar HT/FT X/1 4.70
22:00 Willem II Tilburg – VVV Venlo HT/FT 1/1 1.65, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
22:00 Roda JC Kerkrade – NAC Breda HT/FT X/1 4.90, C.S 2-1 7.20 
22:00 MVV Maastricht – FC Den Bosch HT/FT X/1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 17 / 19  🎉
11:00 ST. Albans Saints – Manningham Utd GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 8.40, HT/FT X/1 5.63
12:45 Adelaide Comets – Para Hills HT/FT 1/1 1.58, HT C.S 1-0 3.00, GE 4 4.20, C.S 3-1 8.60
21:00 Newells Old Boys – Ferrocarril Midland GE 2 3.30, C.S 2-0 4.20
21:00 Skra Czestochowa – Chojniczanka FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 1-1 6.81
21:30 FC Goal – Villefranche Sur Saone HT/FT X/1 4.40, GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 5.40
21:30 FC Martigues – US Avranches HT/FT 1/1 1.73, HT C.S 1-0 2.65, GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 5.40

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9  🎉
19:30 Israel U21 – Poland U21 GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
21:00 Oman – Malaysia HT/FT X/1 3.65, GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 6.00
22:00 Saudi Arabia – Tajikistan HT/FT 1/1 1.73, HT C.S 1-0 2.60
22:45 Poland – Estonia HT/FT 1/1 1.44, HT C.S 1-0 2.37

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4  🎉
09:00 Ehime FC – V Varen Nagasaki GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.00
20:45 Kopparbergs Gothenburg W – Paris Saint Germain W GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
16:30 Molde – Brann HT/FT 1/1 3.00, HT C.S 1-0 4.10
17:00 Sheffield United U23 – Peterborough U21 HT/FT 1/1 1.53, GE 4 4.00, C.S 3-1 8.20

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3  🎉
20:00 Nazareth Ilit – Hapoel Acre GE 2 3.15
20:00 Ihud Bnei Shfaram – Maccabi Herzliya GE 2 3.05
21:45 Al Shabbab – Muharraq SC GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
16:00 Pro Sesto – Triestina GE 1 3.65, C.S 0-1 5.80
16:00 Ancona-Matelica – Sef Torres Calcio FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.70
18:30 CD Artistico Navalcarnero – Getafe FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.40, GE 0 5.60, C.S 0-0 5.00
18:30 GD Chaves – Vitoria Guimaraes HT/FT X/2 4.40, GE 3 4.00, C.S 1-2 8.60

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9  🎉
16:00 Burgos CF – UD Levante GE 2 3.15, FTX 3.03, C.S 1-1 5.60
16:00 Erzgebirge Aue – Viktoria Cologne GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
18:00 Sunderland AFC – Queens Park Rangers FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 4.20
18:00 West Bromwich – Bristol City GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 7.00

SLIPS WON: 17 / 18  🎉
13:30 Gold Coast Knights – Rochdale Rovers HT/FT 1/1 1.43, HT C.S 2-0 4.40
16:30 PS Tni – Persib Bandung HT/FT 2/2 1.91, HT C.S 0-1 2.95
20:00 Polonia Warszawa – Wisla Plock FTX 3.34, HT/FT X/X 4.60
20:10 SV Horn – SV Stripfing HT/FT X/1 4.60, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
21:00 BK Fremad Amager – FA 2000 FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.50
21:00 Vikingur Gota – HB Torshavn GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60, HT/FT X/1 5.32
21:00 Skra Czestochowa – Olimpia Grudziadz FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.50, GE 0 6.00, C.S 0-0 5.4

SLIPS WON: 9 / 10  🎉
17:00 FC Goa – Bengaluru FC HT/FT X/1 5.67, C.S 2-0 8.50
18:00 All Stars – Nations FC GE 1 3.20, C.S 1-0 4.50
18:00 Bofoakwa Tano – Heart of Lions GE 1 3.05,C.S 1-0 4.30
20:15 Coastal Union – Ihefu FC GE 1 2.90, C.S 1-0 4.30
23:00 Atalanta Bergamasca – Sporting CP GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
12:00 Grulla Morioka – Tochigi SC HT/FT X/1 4.50, GE 1 3.50, C.S 1-0 5.20
12:30 Vanraure Hachnohe FC – Zweigen Kanazawa FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.30
13:00 Matsumoto Yamaga – Renofa Yamaguchi FTX 3.49, GE 2 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.70, C.S 1-1 5.80
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923 – FK Zeleznicar Pancevo GE 3 3.70, HT/FT X/1 4.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Minaj HT/FT 1/1 1.31, HT C.S 2-0 3.65
21:30 FC Rouen – Villefranche Sur Saone GE 1 3.50, C.S 1-0 5.20
22:00 Al-Ittihad Jeddah – AL Hilal Riyadh HT/FT X/2 4.30

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6  🎉
16:00 AEK Athens B – Makedonikos FTX 2.76, HT/FT X/X 3.35, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
21:30 Muaither SC – Al Gharrafa SC HT/FT X/2 4.50
22:00 FC Eindhoven – Jong Utrecht GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
16:30 Gokulam Kerala – Real Kashmir FTX 3.38, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60, HT/FT X/X 4.60
18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno – Malaga CF FTX 3.03, C.S 0-0 6.00, HT/FT X/X 3.75, GE 0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9  🎉
18:30 Union Mutilvera – Barbastro FTX, GE 0 4.40, HT/FT X/X 2.95, C.S 0-0 3.95
18:30 Al Ahli Manama – Muharraq SC FTX 3.18, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.20
20:30 Real Valladolid – Real Zaragoza GE 2 3.10, C.S 2-0 6.60

SLIPS WON: 1 / 2  🎉
20:00 Galatasaray – Rizespor HT/FT 1/1 1.57, C.S 3-1 9.40 

SLIPS WON: 9 / 🎉
11:00 Central Coast Marrines – Delhi Dynamos FC HT/FT 1/1 1.48, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
11:00 Dewa United – PS Tni HT/FT 1/1 1.81, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
22:00 Breidablik Kopavogur – Keflavik IF HT/FT 1/1 1.58, GE 4 4.10
23:00 Deportivo Riestra – CA Talleres GE 1 3.55, C.S 0-1 4.90

SLIPS WON: 4 / 🎉
19:00 GFK Dubocica – FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica FTX 2.87, HT/FTX/X 3.30, C.S 0-0 4.60, GE 0 5.00

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14  🎉
15:00 Al Jandal – Ohud Medina FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.65
16:00 Ihefu afac – KMC FC GE 1 3.30, C.S 1-0 4.90
17:00 Talaea EL Gaish – EL Dakhleya FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 5.80,GE 0 6.80
20:30 AC Pro Sesto – Giana Erminio FTX 2.88, HT/FT X/X 3.40, C.S 0-0 5.20, GE 0 5.80
20:30 Atalanta BC U23 – AC Lumezzane GE 1 3.65, C.S 1-0 5.20

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
12:30 Kingston City – Werribee City GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.40
16:30 Churchill Brothers – Shillong Lajong HT/FT X/1 4.50, GE 3 3.60,C.S 2-1 7.60
16:30 Sporting Ben Arous – JS Kairouan FTX 2.65, C.S 0-0 4.50, GE 0 4.90
22:30 Juve Stabia – Casertana HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 1 3.70, C.S 1-0 5.00

SLIPS WON: 9 / 🎉
20:00 CP Castellon – UD San Fernando HT/FT X/1 3.65, GE 1 3.25, C.S 1-0 4.20
13:30 Real Betis B – El Palo GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 5.00
21:30 MSV Duisburg – Borusia Dortmund II GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.80
22:00 Caucaia – Horizonte CE FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.00

SLIPS WON: 3 / 🎉
18:00 Nottingham Forest – Liverpool HT/FT X/2 4.20
18:00 Swansea City – Blackburn Rovers GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.40

SLIPS WON: 6 / 🎉
11:00 PS Tni – Arema FC HT/FT X/2 5.60
12:00 Para Hills – Adelaide City HT/FT 2/2 1.79, HT C.S 0-1 3.00
15:00 Shangai Sipg – Wuhan Three Towns FC HT/FT X/1 3.85
16:35 AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Shabab Al Ahli GE 3 3.80, HT/FT X/2 3.80

SLIPS WON: 9 / 🎉
20:00 Smouha SC – Coca Cola FTX 2.87, HT/FT X/X 3.55
22:00 Stjarman Gardabae – HK Kopavogs HT/FT 1/1 1.86, GE 4 4.10
22:45 Royal Antwerp – KV Oostende HT/FT 1/1 1.62, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.20
22:45 Sporting CP – Benfica Lisbon GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60

SLIPS WON: 4 / 🎉
22:00 Panathinaikos Athens – Aris Thessaloniki HT/FT 1/1 2.01, HT C.S 1-0 2.70
22:30 Union Saint Gilloise – Club Brugge HT/FT X/1 4.80
22:30 FC Zurich – FC Winterthur GE 2 3.40

SLIPS WON: 15 / 17  🎉
14:00 Inter Kashi FC – Neroca FC HT/FT 1/1 1.80, HT C.S 1-0 3.05
15:00 Persib Bandung – Psis Semarang HT/FT 1/1 2.14, GE 3 3.65
16:00 Mtibwa Sugar – Dodoma FC FTX 2.94, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 6.80
17:00 Hyderabad FC – Minerva FC GE 2 3.30, C.S 0-2 6.40, HT/FT X/2 5.60
20:15 Ascoli – Brescia Calcio FTX 3.50, HT/FT X/X 3.50
20:15 AC Reggiana – FC Sudtirol FTX 2.70, HT/FT X/X 3.25, C.S 0-0 6.40
21:30 Torrent CF – Atletico Saguntino FTX 2.73, HT/FT X/X 3.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
12:30 FC Bullen Lions – Eastern Lions SC GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 8.00
17:00 El Gouna FC – Ismaily SC FTX 3.20, HT/FT X/X 4.20, C.S 0-0 7.60, GE 0 8.00
18:15 AL Safa – AL Ain FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 4.10, C.S 0-0 7.00, GE 0 7.80
20:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah – AL Wehda GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17  🎉
13:00 CF Getafe B – CD Atletico Paso FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.45, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
19:00 CD Tudelano – Utebo FC FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.85, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 7.00
20:30 Las Palmas UD – CA Osasuna FTX 3.00, HT/FT X/X 3.75
20:30 FC Cartagena – Elche CF GE 1 3.25, HT/FT X/2 4.70, C.S 0-1 5.40
20:30 Potenza SC – FC Giugliano 1928 GE 1 3.75, C.S 1-0 5.60
20:30 Aris Thessaloniki – Volos Nps GE 2 3.00, C.S 2-0 7.20

SLIPS WON: 3 / 🎉
14:00 CD Tondela – Uniao de Leiria FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.95
15:00 Cambridge United – Peterborough United HT/FT X/2 4.30

SLIPS WON: 19 / 21  🎉
16:25 AL Taawon – Dibba GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.60, HT/FT X/1 5.61
16:50 NK Radnik Sesvete – NK Zrinski Jurjevac GE 1 3.00, C.S 0-1 4.50
17:00 AL Riyadh – AL Raed GE 2 3.20, FTX 3.40, C.S 1-1 5.40
19:00 AL Hilal – Petro Luanda FTX 2.83, GE 0 5.60, C.S 0-0 5.00
20:00 Piast Gliwice – Cracovia FTX 2.95, HT/FT X/X 3.45, C.S 0-0 5.20, GE 0 5.80
20:00 Miedz Legnica – Polonia Warszawa GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20, HT/FT X/1 7.63
20:10 FC Liefering – SV Horn HT/FT X/1 4.40, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.40

SLIPS WON: 3 / 🎉
16:25 AL Jazira Hamra – Dubba Al Husun GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20
20:45 Qarabag FK – Sporting Braga HT/FT X/2 5.60

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14  🎉
12:00 Ventforet Kofu – Ulsan Hyundai GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 8.00
20:00 KAA Gent – Maccabi Haifa GE 2 3.30, FTX 3.43, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:00 Primavera SP – Juventus SP FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.75
22:00 River PI – Ypiranga RS FTX 3.23, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.40
23:00 Cysd Liniers – Deportivo Merlo FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.80, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 7.00

SLIPS WON: 5 / 🎉
11:00 Melbourne Victory – Western United GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.20
20:00 Supersport United – Cape Town City FTX 2.96, HT/FT X/X 3.85
21:45 Sampaio Correa Fe RJ – Bangu RJ HT/FT X/1 4.20

SLIPS WON: 4 / 🎉
11:30 Delhi FC – Gokulam Kerala GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.80
17:00 Coca Cola – Al Mokawloon Al Arab FTX 2.81, HT/FT X/X 3.35

SLIPS WON: 11 / 12  🎉
14:00 Atletico Saguntino – SD Formentera HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 1 3.20, C.S 1-0 4.60
14:30 Zaglebie Lubin – Cracovia FTX 3.26, GE 2 3.20, HT/FT X/X 4.40 , C.S 1-1 5.40
14:40 Silkeborg IF – FC Copenhagen HT/FT X/2 4.50, GE 3 3.85
19:30 IK Sirius FK – Utsikten HT/FT 1/1 1.82, GE 2 3.85, C.S 2-0 6.60

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18  🎉
21:00 EA Guingamp – SM Caen GE 1 3.75, C.S 1-0 5.60
22:40 Ferroviario CE – Maracana CE FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 0-0 7.00, GE 0 7.80
23:00 Valencia CF – Sevilla FC FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 3.95
23:00 FC Nantes – Paris Saint Germain GE 2 3.85, C.S 0-2 7.20
23:00 Excursionstas – Argentina De Merlo FTX 3.92, HT/FT X/X 3.45, C.S 0-0 5.20, GE 0 5.80
23:00 Deportivo Merlo – Comunicaciones FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 13 / 14  🎉
16:30 Mm Platinum FC – JDR Stars FTX 2.89, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.20
17:00 Chennaiyin FC – Kerala Blaster FC HT/FT X/1 5.72, C.S 2-0 7.20 
20:00 Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk FTX 3.52, GE 2 3.70, GE 2 3.70, HT/FT X/X 5.20
20:30 Hannover 96 – Greuther Furth GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.80
21:00 FC Torino – US Lecce HT/FT X/1 3.95, GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 8 / 🎉
13:00 Ulsan Hyundai – Ventforet Kofu HT/FT 1/1 1.99, GE 3 3.70
20:30 AZ Picerno – FC Crotone FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.60
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk – Olympique Marseille FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.50

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
17:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC – Al Ain FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 4.10
18:05 AL Safa – AL Jandal FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.95, C.S 0-0 6.80, GE 0 7.60
22:45 Stoke City – Queens Park Rangers GE 1 3.90, C.S 1-0 6.40
23:00 Paris Saint Germain – Real Sociedad HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 2 3.30, C.S 2-0 7.20

SLIPS WON: 13 / 15  🎉
16:30 Orbit College – Milford FC GE 1 3.75, C.S 1-0 5.80
20:00 Banik Ostrava – Viktoria Plzen HT/FT X/2 4.90, GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 5.52
20:00 Smouha SC – National Bank of Egypt SC FTX 3.15, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60
20:30 Novara – AC Pro Sesto HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 1 3.25, C.S 1-0 4.50
20:30 Pro Patria – Padova GE 2 3.00, C.S 0-2 6.60
22:30 Vicenza Calcio – Pro Vercelli GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 5.40

SLIPS WON: 17 / 18 🎉
16:30 Gokulam Kerala FC – Lajong SC HT/FT 1/1 2.18, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
17:00 Trabzonspor – Hatayspor HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 2 3.55, C.S 2-0 7.20
18:00 FK Napredak – FK Spartak Suboti FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.80
18:05 Al Qadisiyah – AL Ain HT/FT X/1 4.80 , GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0, 5.00
19:00 Al Riffa – Al Nahda FTX 3.48, GE 2 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.70, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:30 US Orleans – FC Rouen FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.90, C.S 0-0 6.60, GE 0 7.40

SLIPS WON: 21 / 21 🎉
14:00 Racing Club Villalbes – Arandina FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.00
20:30 SD Eibar – Real Zaragoza GE 1 3.30, C.S 1-0 4.90
20:30 Audace Cerignola – SS Taranto FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.40
21:45 Zelaegerszegi TE – Mezokovesd Zsory FTX 3.28, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40
22:00 Corinthians SP – AA Portuguesa de Desportos HT/FT 1/1 1.83, HT C.S 1-0 2.55, GE 3.20, C.S 2-0 4.70
22:15 Goiatuba EC GO – Anapolis GO FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0-0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
11:00 Dandenong Thunder – Hume City GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.40
19:30 Debreceni VSC – Ferencvarosi TC HT/FT X/2 4.00
20:00 FC Stade LS Ouchy – FC Lausanne Sport FTX 3.47, HT/FT X/X 4.70, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.60

SLIPS WON: 6 / 7 🎉
12:15 Werribe City FC – North Geelong Warriors FC GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.00
12:30 Brunswick City SC – Eastern Lions SC FTX 3.52
21:30 FC Versailles 78 – Le Mans FC FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.20, C.S 0-0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 19 / 19 🎉
16:00 Copenhagen – Molde FK HT/FT 1/1 2.55, GE 4 4.10, C.S 3-1 11.00
20:45 Antalyaspor – Besiktas GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.60
21:45 Planaltina EC DF – Samambaia FC DF GE 1 5.20, C.S 0-1 6.20
21:45 Nova Iguacu RJ – Madureira RJ HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 1 3.75, C.S 1-0 5.40
22:00 FC Groningen – Fortuna Sittard FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.30
22:00 Independente FSJPR – Operario PR GE 1 3.25, C.S 0-1 4.90
22:00 Kecskemeti TE – Diosgyor Vtk GE 3  3.70, C.S 2-1
22:45 FC Vizela – Benfica Lisbon HT/FT 2/2 1.53, HT C.S 0-1 2.75, GE  3.70

SLIPS WON: 8 / 9 🎉
14:30 Sivasspor – Konyaspor FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.30
16:00 ES Hamman Sousse – Sporting Ben Arous GE 1 3.10, C.S 1-0 4.10
19:00 AL Khalidiyah – East Riffa HT/FT X/1 3.60, C.S 2-1 7.20
22:45 Uniao de Leira – Sporting CP HT/FT 2/2 1.36, GE 3 3.75, C.S 0-3 5.60

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
19:00 Busaiteen – Al Shabab GE 2 3.10, FTX 3.13, C.S 1-1 5.20
19:45 Ujpest FC – Debreceni VSC HT/FT X/2 5.00, GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.20
22:00 NEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag HT/FT 1/1 2.11, GE 3 3.70, HT C.S 1-0 3.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 13 🎉
15:00 FC Copenhagen – Brondby IF GE 3 3.75, HT/FT X/2 7.23
15:00 Persik Kediri – Bali United Pusam HT/FT X/1 5.40, C.S 1-2 7.40
21:45 Madureira RJ – Portuguesa RJ FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 4.20, C.S 0-0 7.80, GE 0 8.60
23:15 Casa Pia Atletico – Boavista FC FTX 3.31, HT/FT X/X 4.50
23:30 Godoy Cruz A.t. – Atletico Lanus HT/FT X/1 4.30, GE 1 3.35, C.S 1-0 5.00

SLIPS WON: 1 / 1 🎉
11:00 Persebaya Surabaya – Bhayangkara Surabaya HT/FT X/1 4.80

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
17:00 FC Empoli – Genoa FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.40
17:00 Udinese Calcio – Monza FTX 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.30
18:00 Hull City – Millwall GE 1 4.10, C.S 1-0 6.20
18:00 Rotherham United – Southampton HT/FT 2/2 1.73, GE 2 3.80,C.S 0-2 6.20

SLIPS WON: 6 / 🎉
17:00 Ankaragucu – Sivasspor FTX 3.36, HT/FT X/X 4.60
21:30 FC Martigues – US Orleans FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.80
21:30 AS Nancy – Cholet HT/FT X/1 3.70
22:30 Elche CF – Burgos CF HT/FT X/1 4.00

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
18:05 Hajer Club – Al Arabi (KSA) HT/FT X/2 3.75
22:30 KV Mechelen – Anderlecht FTX 3.45
23:00 Getafe CF – Real Madrid HT/FT 2/2 2.08, HT C.S 0-1 3.10, GE 2 3.40, C.S 0-2 6.40

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16 🎉
14:30 Bahrain – Japan HT/FT 2/2 1.51, HT C.S 0-1 2.65
18:00 Kl Klaksvlk – Beijing Guoan FC HT/FT 2/2 2.29, HT C.S 0-1 3.25
21:30 Ipora GO – Morrinhos GO HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 1 3.65, C.S 1-0 5.20
21:45 Rio Ave FC – CD Estoril Praia FTX 3.26, GE 2 3.30, HT/FT X/X 4.50, C.S 1-1 5.80
22:30 Manchester City – Burnley HT/FT 1/1 1.33, HT C.S 2-0 4.20, GE 4 4.30
22:45 Sheffield Wednesday – Watford FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.30

SLIPS WON: 13 / 14 🎉
15:50 Al Bukiryah FC – Al Ain FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 3.95, C.S 0-0 6.60, GE 0 7.20
19:30 MS Ironi Ashdod – Maccabi Bney Reine FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 4.00
21:30 FC Wil – FC Schaffhausen HT/FT X/1 4.40, C.S 2-1 6.78
22:00 Blackpool – Bolton Wanderers FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.50
22:15 FC Baden – FC Aarau GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.40
22:30 Nottingham Forest – Arsenal GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.00

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
15:55 Al Orubah – Al Adalah FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.40
17:00 Istanbulspor AS – Samsunspor FTX 3.45, HT/FT X/X 4.70, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.20
19:00 Qatar – Palestine HT/FT X/1 3.40
22:45 Sportiva Salernitana – AS Roma HT/FT X/2 3.95

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
13:00 CD Illescas – CD Atletico Paso FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.30, C.S 0-0 4.70, GE 0 5.20
18:30 CD Izarra – UD Logrones GE 2 3.05, HT/FT X/2 3.65, C.S 0-2 6.00
18:30 CD Nacional – SCU Torreense HT/FT X/1 4.30
18:30 FC Luzern – FC Lausanne Sport GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.80

SLIPS WON: 6 / 7 🎉
10:00 Newcastle Jets – Wellington Phoenix GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 5.42
11:45 Central Coast Mariners – Brisbane Roar HT/FT 1/1 1.80, HT C.S 1-0 3.45
18:00 Sheffield United – Brighton HT/FT X/2 4.20
18:00 Leicester City – Birmingham City GE 3 3.85, HT/FT X/1 4.40

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
21:30 Chamois Niort – LB Chateauroux FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:30 FC Aarau – FC Vaduz HT/FT X/1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
20:00 Rizespor – Trabzonspor HT/FT X/1 5.60
20:00 Galatasaray – Istanbulspor AS GE 4 4.30
20:00 USV Hercules – Cambuur Leeuwarden GE 4 4.20
22:30 Union Saint Gilloise – Anderlecht GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.20

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18 🎉
15:40 Al Khlood – Al Jabalain FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.80
17:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep – Konyaspor FTX 3.11, GE 2 3.20, HT/FT X/X 4.20,C.S 1-1 5.60
20:00 South Africa – Tunisia FTX 3.14, GE 0 6.80, C.S 0-0 6.00, HT/FT X/X 3.80
20:45 Almere City FC – Fortuna Sittard FTX 3.42, HT/FT X/X 4.60
21:00 Juventus SP – Velo Clube SP GE 1 3.85, HT/FT X/1 4.20, C.S 1-0 5.60
21:30 Caete PA – Paysandu PA HT/FT X/2 4.30
22:30 Central PE – Nautico PE FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.00

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
17:00 Hatayspor – Alanyaspor FTX 3.26, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.80
20:00 Gambia – Cameroon HT/FT X/2 3.55
20:00 Guinea – Senegal HT/FT X/2 4.00
20:00 Pendikspor – Kasimpasa HT/FT X/1 5.40
22:30 Peterborough Utd – Crawley Town HT/FT 1/1 1.86, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
18:00 Tajikistan – Lebanon HT/FT X/1 4.60
21:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem HT/FT X/2 5.40
22:45 Benevento Calcio – Casertana HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 1 3.90, C.S 1-0 5.40

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
18:00 Union Saint Gilloise – St. Truidense VV HT/FT X/1 3.75
21:00 GD Chaves – Rio Ave FC FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.20
22:00 CF Intercity – Granada CF B GE 2 3.10
22:00 International De Lages SC – Concordia SC FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.95
22:00 Novorizonto SP – Plameiras SP GE 2 3.20

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
18:00 Plymouth Argyle – Cardiff City HT/FT X/1 5.40
18:00 Sheffield Wednesday – Coventry City GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 8.40
18:00 Bristol City – Watford FTX 3.16, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60, HT/FT X/X 4.20
18:00 Exeter City – Cambridge Utd FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.10, C.S 0-0 7.40, GE 0 7.80

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
11:45 Sydney FC – Newcastle Jets HT/FT 1/1 2.06, HT C.S 1-0 3.90
20:30 Karlsruhe SC – VfL Osnabruck GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00
21:00 Erzgebirge Aue – RW Essen GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.20
21:30 Cholet – Villefranche Sur Saome FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.20
22:00 FC Eindhoven – De Graafschap HT/FT X/2 5.60
22:00 MVV Maastricht – Jong Utrecht HT/FT 1/1 2.29, GE 3 3.70, HT C.S 1-0 3.15

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
13:00 Sivasspor – Keciorengucu HT/FT 1/1 1.77, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
17:30 India – Uzbekistan HT/FT 2/2 1.48, GE 3 3.60, C.S 0-3 5.20
20:45 Vitesse Arnhem – Amsterdam FC HT/FT 1/1 1.80, HT C.S 1-0 2.90

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14 🎉
13:00 Basaksehir FK – Boluspor HT/FT 1/1 1.57, HT C.S 1-0 2.60
18:00 SC Covilha – Amora FC GE 2 3.60, C.S 2-0 6.20
22:50 Portuguese RJ – Bangu RJ HT/FT X/1 3.75, GE 1 3.65, C.S 1-0 4.90
23:00 Barcelona Ilheus BA – Juazeirense FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.60
23:00 Portmore Utd – Mount Pleasant FC FTX 3.34, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60

SLIPS WON: 10 / 11 🎉
17:00 Burkina Faso – Mauritania HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 1 3.10, C.S 1-0 4.20
21:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Petah Tikva GE 2 3.45, C.S 2-0 5.00
22:45 Birmingham City – Hull City GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.40, HT/FT X/1 5.73
22:45 Bolton Wanderers – Luton Town HT/FT X/2 5.20, GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 9.00

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
17:30 Ionikos Nikea FC – Olympiakos Piraeus B HT/FT X/1 3.90
20:00 Galatasaray – Kayserispor HT/FT 1/1 1.54, HT C.S 1-0 3.20, GE 3 4.00
22:30 Club Deportivo Eldense – Real Zaragoza FTX 2.73, HT/FT X/X 3.40
22:45 AJ Auxerre – Girondins Bordeaux HT/FT X/1 4.20

No Games Posted

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
17:00 AS Saint Etienne – Stade Lavallois FTX 3.22, HT/FT X/X 4.10
17:00 CF Os Belenenses – FC Pacos Ferreira GE 1 3.70, HT/FT X/2 4.20, C.S 0-1 5.40
22:00 Unionistas CF – CF Rayo Majadahonda HT/FT X/1 3.60
23:00 Real Betis – Granada CF HT/FT X/1 4.10
23:00 Racing de Ferol – RCD Espanyol FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 4.10

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
12:30 Standard Liege – FC Luzern HT/FT X/1 4.80, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.60
13:00 Puszcza Niepolomice – Nieciecza KS GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.40
21:30 Villefranche Sur Saome – Epinal HT/FT 1/1 2.33, HT C.S 1-0 3.00

SLIPS WON: 1 / 2 🎉
17:00 Racing Genk – Paderborn GE 3 3.75, CS 2-1 7.43

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
14:00 Lazio Roma Youth – SSC Napoli Youth HT/FT X/1 3.80, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
17:00 Hatayspor – Gazisehir Gaziantep FTX 3.36, HT/FT X/X 4.70
20:30 Tunisia – Cape Verde GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 5.00

SLIPS WON: 12 / 13 🎉
15:15 AL Baten – Al Jebalain FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.75
19:00 Hajduk Split – NK Aluminij HT/FT 1/1 1.67, HT C.S 1-0 2.60, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 6.80
21:45 Sporting CP – CD Tondela HT/FT 1/1 1.32, GE 4 4.20, C.S 4-0 7.00
22:00 Wycombe Wanderers – West Ham United U23 GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60, HT/FT X/1 6.73
22:45 Falkirk – Cove Rangers FC HT/FT 1/1 1.74, HT C.S 1-0 2.80

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
15:30 FC Volendam – FC Winterthur HT/FT X/1 5.60
15:00 Panathinaikos B – Panachaiki FTX 2.99, HT/FT X/X 3.85
16:00 Levadiakos FC – Niki Volos GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 4.80
21:00 OFI Crete – Lamia FTX 3.44, HT/FT X/X 4.70, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:00 Beitar Jerusalem – MS Ironi Ashdod FTX 3.57, HT/FT X/X 4.90,GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 5.80

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
13:30 CF Getafe B – UD San Fernando HT/FT X/1 3.75
21:00 Rio Ave FC – Portimonense HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 2 3.40, C.S 2-0 7.40
22:45 AS Roma – Atalanta Bergamasca FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 4.00
23:00 Malaga CF – Real Sociedad HT/FT X/2 3.50

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
13:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory HT/FT X/2 4.50
18:00 Plymouth Argyle – Sutton United HT/FT 1/1 1.74, HT C.S 1-0 3.30, GE 4 4.40, C.S 3-1 9.80

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
13:30 Alcorcon AD – CD Leganes FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 4.00,C.S 0-0 6.80, GE 0 7.40
15:30 Karlsruher SC – SSV Ulm 1846 HT/FT X/1 4.20

SLIPS WON: 8 / 9 🎉
21:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda – Fuenlabrada FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.90, C.S 0-0 6.60, GE 0 7.40
23:00 Crystal Palace – Everton FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.30
23:30 Las Palmas UD – Barcelona GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.80, HT/FT X/2 6.52

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16 🎉
15:50 Al Jabalain – Al Orubah HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 1 4.10, C.S 1-0 6.00
18:00 Atl Sanluqueno – CD Castellon GE 2 3.25, C.S 0-2 6.60
19:00 Antequera CF – AD Ceuta FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 4.10
20:00 AEK Athens – Volos NPS HT/FT 1/1 1.45, HT C.S 1-0 2.55, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 5.40
21:00 CD Alcoyano – Merida UD GE 1 3.15, C.S 1-0 4.20
22:45 Paris Saint German – Toulouse FC HT/FT 1/1 1.45, GE 2 4.40, C.S 2-0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14 🎉
17:00 Ohud Medina – AL Adalh FTX 3.19, GE 2 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.20, C.S 1-1 5.20
18:00 Dunfermline Athletic – Raith Rovers HT/FT X/2 4.50, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
20:00 St. Mirren – Celtic HT/FT 2/2 1.61, GE 3 3.80, C.S 0-3 7.40
21:00 Hapoel Hadera – Hapoel Beer Sheva GE 2 3.35, C.S 0-2 5.80
23:00 Real Murcia – Atletico Madrid B FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.65

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16 🎉
15:30 Sunderland AFC – Preston North End HT/FT 1/1 2.25, GE 2 3.45, C.S 2-0 7.20
18:00 Stoke City – Ipswich Town FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.60
18:00 Leeds United – Birmingham City HT/FT 1/1 1.56, GE 3 3.80, C.S 3-0 7.20
18:00 Sutton United – Newport County HT/FT X/X 4.60, GE 2 3.35, FTX 3.34, C.S 1-1 6.00
18:00 Blackpool – Lincoln City GE 2 3.40, C.S 2-0 6.40
20:00 Al Masry Club – Ismaily SC FTX 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.10

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
15:30 Caernarfon Town – Colwyn Bay HT/FT X/1 4.60, GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 7.60
15:50 Dubba Al-Husun – Al Thaid GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
16:30 Cape Town Spurs – Cape Town City GE 2 3.25, C.S 0-2 6.20
17:00 Tottenham – Bournemouth HT/FT 1/1 2.36, HT C.S 1-0 4.10
17:30 Manama Club – Al Ittifaq Bhr GE 2 3.80, C.S 2-0 5.80

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
17:00 FC Pacos Ferreira – Benfica Lisbon B FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.30
17:00 Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest FTX 3.37,C.S 1-1 5.60, GE 2 3.20, HT/FT X/X 4.50
18:00 Larne – FC Linfield FTX 3.18, C.S 1-1 5.40, GE 2 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.10

SLIPS WON: 26 / 26 🎉
21:00 CD Illescas – Rayo Vallecano B HT/FT 1/1 2.03, HT C.S 1-0 2.95, GE 3 3.65
21:00 Southampton – Plymouth Argyle GE 3 4.00, C.S 2-1 8.60
21:45 Benfica Lisbon – FC Famalicao HT/FT 1/1 1.63, HT C.S 1-0 2.90, GE 3 3.75, C.S 3-0 7.40
22:45 Huddersfield Town – Middlesbrough HT/FT X/2 4.20, GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 8.00
22:45 Watford – Stoke City FTX 3.35, HT/FT X/X 4.50, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 6.00
22:45 Birmingham City – Bristol City FTX 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.50
22:45 Cardiff City – Leicester City GE 2 3.45, C.S 0-2 6.80
22:45 Cheltenham Town – Reading FC FTX 3.46, HT/FT X/X 4.70
22:45 Exeter City – Portsmouth FTX 3.65, HT/FT X/X 4.90
22:45 Leyton Orient – Wycombe Wanderers FTX 3.22, HT/FT X/X 4.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
16:00 Sporting Ben Arous – CS Korba FT 2.67
16:00 EM Mahdia – Avenir Sportif Gabesien FTX 2.87
16:00 AS Djelma – ES Jerba Midoun FTX 2.85
17:30 Mumbai City FC – Chennaiyin FC HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 3 3.65

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
16:00 JS Kairouan – ES Rades GE 1 3.85, C.S 1-0 5.20
20:30 Standard Liege – ST. Truidense VV FTX 3.00, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 1-1 5.40, GE 2 3.15
22:45 Livingston – ST. Johnstone FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.60, GE 0 6.20, C.S 0-0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
15:30 Al Jabalain – AL Safa HT/FT X/1 3.60
17:00 Spezia Calcio – Modena FC FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 4.10
17:00 Ascoli – AS Cittadella FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.40
17:00 Feralpi Salo – Venezia FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 4.30
17:00 Ternana Calcio – SC Pisa FTX 3.14, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60
17:00 Calcio Lecco – FC Sudtirol HT/FT X/1 4.90

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18 🎉
14:30 Sanat Naft Abadan FC – Zob Ahan GE 1 3.00, C.S 0-1 4.30
14:30 Malavan – Teraktor Sazi FTX 2.75, HT/FT X/X 3.20, GE 0 5.40, C.S 0-0 4.90
15:00 SC Tzeirei – Hapoel Kaukab FTX 2.95, GE 2 3.00, C.S 1-1 4.90
15:00 Port FC – Ratchaburi HT/FT 1/1 1.81, GE 3 3.60
18:00 All Stars FC – Heart of Lions HT/FT 1/1 1.80, HT C.S 1-0 2.40
20:00 Pendikspor – Ankaragucu FTX 3.30, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
20:00 Hatayspor – Besiktas JK GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 9.20

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
11:30 Delhi FC – Real Kashmir HT/FT X/1 5.00
15:45 AL Bataeh – Al Ain GE 4 4.20, C.S 1-3 8.60
18:30 Shabab Alahli – AL Wasl HT/FT X/2 5.80, GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.60
21:00 AL Wehda – AL Riyadh HT/FT 1/1 2.00, HT C.S 1-0 2.95

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
20:00 Inter Milano – US Lecce HT/FT 1/1 1.66, HT C.S 1-0 2.75, GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 5.00
22:45 Anderlecht – Racing Genk HT/FT X/1 5.80, GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 9.40 
21:00 CF Villarreal B – Real Oviedo FTX 2.90, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 21 / 22 🎉
18:15 Pro Vercelli – Virtus Verona FTX 3.23, GE 0 7.40, C.S 0-0 6.60, HT/FT X/X 4.00
21:45 Union de Leiria – FC Pacos Ferreira FTX 3.18, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20, HT/FT X/X 4.20
22:00 Forest Green Rovers – Gillingham FTX 3.34, HT/FT X/X 4.50
22:00 VVV Venlo – SC Telstar HT/FT X/1 4.30, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
22:45 Cambridge United – Exeter City GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 8.40, HT/FT X/1 5.63
22:45 Stockport County – Notts County GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:45 Crawley Town – AFC Wimbledon GE 3 3.90,C.S 1-2 8.40
22:45 Colchester United – Salford City GE 3 3.90,C.S 2-1 8.60

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16 🎉
16:00 PAS Giannina FC – Panetolikos FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.90
17:00 Samsunspor – Konyaspor GE 2 3.20, FTX 3.21, C.S 1-1 5.80
18:00 Dhamk – AL Tai HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 3 3.65
19:00 FK Radnick Nis – FK Zeljeznicar Pancevo FTX 3.44, HT/FT X/X 4.60, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60
20:00 Ankaragucu – Hatayspor FTX 3.35, HT/FT X/X 4.60
21:00 CF Villarreal B – Real Oviedo FTX 2.90, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 16  / 16 🎉
16:00 Kalaa Sport – ES Rades FTX 2.83, C.S 0-0 4.50, GE 0 5.00
16:00 AS Oued Ellil – Sportif Msaken GE 1 2.90, C.S 1-0 3.70
20:30 Union Berlin – FC Cologne HT/FT X/1 4.20,GE 2 3.45, C.S 2-0 8.00
20:30 Cercle Brugge – KV Kortrijk HT/FT 1/1 1.63, HT C.S 1-0 3.05, GE 3 3.80, C.S 3-0 7.80
22:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Monchengladbach GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:30 VfL Wolfsberg – Bayern Munich GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 8.20

SLIPS WON: / 7 🎉
18:00 Aoc Kissamikos – Ionikos Nikea FC FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.70
21:00 Saarbrucken – SSV Ulm 1846 GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60
22:00 AL Hilal – Etoile Sahel GE 2 3.10, FTX 3.17, C.S 1-1 5.20

SLIPS WON: / 5 🎉
18:00 Panetolikos – AEK Athens GE 4 4.50
18:00 Backa Topola – Javor Ivanjica HT/FT 1/1 1.65, GE 3 3.50, C.S 3-0 7.00
19:00 Panserraikos – Olympiakos HT/FT X/2 3.05

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
21:00 FC Famalicao – GD Estoril Praia FTX 3.31, HT/FT X/X 4.60, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
21:15 Racing Genk – KV Kortrijk HT/FT 1/1 1.56, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
21:30 Viktoria Cologne – SC Freiburg II HT/FT 1/1 2.12, HT C.S 1-0 2.95, GE 2 3.40, C.S 2-0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 8 / 9 🎉
12:30 Ispe FC – Hantharwady United GE 3.55,C.S 2-1  5.45
20:00 Arenas Getxo – Union Mutilvera FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 3.85, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.40
23:30 Boavista FC – Vitoria Guimaraes FTX 3.27, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.80

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14 🎉
15:45 Emirates – AL Jazira HT/FT 2/2 2.09, HT C.S 0-1 3.85
16:00 Simba SC – Kagera Sugar GE 3 3.80, C.S 3-0 8.00
17:00 EL Daklyeh – Smouha SC FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 6.80
18:30 Bani Yas – Shabab Alahli GE 3 3.85,C.S 1-2 7.60
20:30 Paderborn – Hansa Rostock HT/FT 1/1 2.17, HT C.S 1-0 3.40, GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
17:00 Future FC – Ceramica Cleopatra FTX 2.85, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
18:00 AL Akhdood – AL Tai HT/FT X/1 5.20
20:45 Ludogorets Razgrad – FC Nordsjalland HT/FT X/1 5.20
20:45 Union Saint Gilloise – Liverpool GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.80
20:45 Qarabang FK – BK Hacken HT/FT 1/1 1.80, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
13:30 Damash Gilan FC – Khosheh Talaei FTX 2.65
20:00 Bohemians 1905 – Slovan Liberec FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.20
20:45 FK Red Star Belgrade – Manchester City HT/FT 2/2 2.04, HT C.S 0-1 3.20

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
22:45 Rotherham United – West Bromwich GE 2 3.25, C.S 0-2 6.40
22:45 Blackburn Rovers – Bristol City GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.40
22:45 Port Vale – Stevenage FC FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 4.30
23:00 FC Copenhagen – Galatasaray HT/FT X/1 5.60
23:00 Reading FC – Oxford United FTX 3.50, GE 2 3.50, HT/FT X/X 5.00, C.S 1-1 6.20

SLIPS WON: 17 / 18 🎉
17:45 AL Hilal Riyadh – AL Taawon HT/FT 1/1 1.62, HT C.S 1-0 2.80, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.20
20:30 FK Vojvodina – FK Napredak HT/FT 1/1 1.89, GE 2 3.45, C.S 2-0 5.60
20:30 FC Empoli – US Lecce GE 2 3.15, FTX 3.06, C.S 1-1 5.40, HT/FT X/X 4.00
22:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam – Jong Utrecht GE 3 3.70,C.S 2-1 7.20
22:45 Cagliari Calcio – US Sassuolo GE 3 3.95,C.S 2-1 9.40
23:00 Rayo Vallecano – Celta de Vigo FTX 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.20,C.S 1-1 9.02

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
18:30 Yverdon Sport FC – FC Stade LS Ouchy GE 3 3.75
21:30 Maccabi Haifa – Beitar Jerusalem GE 2 3.75
21:30 Preussen Munster – SC Verl HT/FT X/1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
13:00 Eastern Sports Club – Hong Kong Rangers GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.00
14:00 FC Pacos Ferreira – FC Penafiel HT/FT X/1 4.10
15:00 Pusamania Borneo – Psis Semarang GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 6.60
19:00 Stade Rennes – AS Monaco HT/FT X/2 5.80, GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 9.20
19:00 Austria Klagenfurt – Austria Vienna FTX 3.53, HT/FT X/X 4.60

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
13:45 Perth Glory – Melbourne City GE 3 3.85, HT/FT X/2 4.70, C.S 1-2 8.20
15:45 AL Bataeh – Bani Yas GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.00
19:00 Fiorenzuola – Arzignanochiampo FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 3.80, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
13:00 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Kastamonuspor HT/FT X/1 3.90
20:45 PSV Eindhoven – SC Heerenveen HT/FT 1/1 1.46, HT C.S 1-0 3.25
21:00 AL Shabab (KSA) – AL Ittifaq FTX 3.29, HT/FT X/X 4.30
22:00 CD Linares – Elche CF HT/FT X/2 3.90
22:30 Anderlecht – Standard Liege HT/FT 1/1 1.94, HT C.S 1-0 2.80, GE 2 3.45, C.S 2-0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
13:00 Gimpo Citizen – Gangwon FC FTX 2.96, HT/FT X/X 3.45, GE 0 5.60, C.S 0-0 5.00
13:00 Bodrum Belediyespor – Menemen Belediyespor GE 3 3.65, HT/FT X/1 3.65

SLIPS WON: 19 / 20 🎉
17:00 Ahal FC – Al Ain GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.80
17:25 Hajer Club – Al Ain FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.80, C.S 0-0 6.60, GE 0 7.20
20:45 Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Petah Tikva FTX 3.45, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:00 WSG Wattens – Rapid Vienna HT/FT X/2 3.90, GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.40
22:00 Blackpool – Barnsley GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.80, HT/FT X/1 5.68
22:00 Derby County – Fleetwood Town HT/FT 1/1 1.97, HT C.S 1-0 2.95, GE 3 3.65
22:45 Alfreton Town FC – Walsall FC FTX 3.41, HT/FT X/X 4.80

SLIPS WON: 3 / 3 🎉
11:00 Macarthur FC – Adelaide United HT/FT X/1 5.80
14:00 Zorya Luhansk – Rukh Vinnyky FTX 3.35, HT/FT X/X 4.60

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
21:15 Union Saint Gilloise – Cercle Brugge HT/FT 1/1 2.04, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:00 Real Madrid Castilla – CD San Fernando HT/FT X/1 3.75
22:00 Palmeiras SP – Fluminense RJ HT/FT 1/1 1.62, HT C.S 1-0 2.85

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17 🎉
17:00 Quick Boys – Jong Sparta Rotterdam HT/FT X/1 4.50
17:00 SV Spakenburg – GVVV HT/FT X/1 4.40
17:00 Sigma Olomouc – Slovacko FTX 2.95, GE 2 3.00, C.S 1-1 4.80
21:00 Stade Lavallois – Grenoble Foot FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 3.80
21:00 Pau FC – Dunkerque FTX 3.27, GE 2 3.15, C.S 5.20
21:30 Red Star FC – Olympique Nimes HT/FT 1/1 1.86, GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 5.40
21:30 Kisvarda FC – Debreceni VSC FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.10
22:00 Cultural Leonesa – Real Union de Irun GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
17:00 EL Dakhleya – Baladiyyat AL Mehalla FTX 3.05, HT/FT X/X 4.10
19:30 Sadd SC – Al Shamal HT/FT 1/1 1.51, HT C.S 1-0 3.00, GE 4 4.10
20:00 Warta Poznan – Jagiellonia HT/FT X/2 4.60, GE 3 4.00, C.S 1-2 8.40
20:00 Hatayspor – Antalyaspor FTX 3.21, HT/FT X/X 4.50
20:10 SKN Polten – Sturm Graz HT/FT 1/1 1.63, GE 4 4.30, C.S 3-1 8.80

SLIPS WON: 9 / 10 🎉
14:30 AEK Athens B – Kampaniakos GE 1 3.90, C.S 1-0 5.60
20:00 Padova – AC Lumezzane HT/FT 1/1 2.01, GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 5.40
20:45 KI Klaksvlk – Slovan Bratislava HT/FT X/2 4.60, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
20:45 Sparta Prague – Real Betis HT/FT X/1 5.80
20:45 AEK Athens – Brighton HT/FT X/2 4.90

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10 🎉
13:00 Gyeongnam FC – Bucheon FC FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.30
15:20 AL Jabalain – AL Jandal HT/FT X/1 3.70, GE 2 3.10, C.S 2-0 5.80
15:30 NK Vukovar 91 – Lokomotiva Zagreb HT/FT X/2 5.20, GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.20
22:30 Liverpool M – CA Boston River HT/FT 1/1 2.16, HT C.S 1-0 3.15

SLIPS WON: 13 / 15 🎉
22:30 CA Fenix – CA Penarol HT/FT X/2 4.10, GE 1 3.85, C.S 0-1 5.40
22:45 Coventry City – Plymouth Argyle HT/FT X/1 4.30, C.S 2-0 6.58
22:45 Wigan Athletic – Fleetwood Town GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 5.90
22:45 Oxford United – Bolton Wanderers FTX 3.46, HT/FT X/X 4.90
22:45 Exeter City – Shrewsbury Town FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.40
22:45 Charlton Athletic – Cheltenham Town HT/FT X/1 3.95, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.80
22:45 Barnsley – Wycombe Wanderers HT/FT X/1 4.60

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
15:00 Bashundhara Kings – Maziya Src GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.60
15:00 FK Novi Sad – GFK Dubocica FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.75
17:30 FC Goa – Jamshedpur FC HT/FT X/1 3.90
23:00 Sporting Gijon – Club Deportivo Eldense GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 7.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
19:00 Marino Lucano – Real Aviles FTX 2.76, HT/FT X/X 3.20, GE 0 5.00, C. S 0-0 4.50
19:00 Yelcano Deportivo – CP La Union GE 2 3.05, C. S 2-0 4.70
22:00 Union Sportivo Medna d’Alger – Al-Hilal Benghazi GE 2 3.20, C. S 2-0 5.00
22:00 Merida UD – Recreativo De Hueliva FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17 🎉
19:30 Utebo FC – SD Gernika GE 1 3.40, C.S 1-0 4.90
19:30 Dinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek HT/FT 1/1 1.70, HT C.S 1-0 2.65, GE 3 3.50
19:30 NK Radomlje – Olimpija Ljubljana HT/FT X/2 3.80
19:30 SC Kriens – Bavois GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
22:30 Yverdon Sport FC – FC Lugano HT/FT X/2 4.30
22:30 Danubio FC – CA Fenix FTX 2.85, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.60
23:00 Strasbourg – Marseille FTX 3.45, HT/FT X/X 4.80, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.20

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14 🎉
13:00 Yokohama F Marinos – Niigata Albirex FTX 4.21, HT/FT X/X 5.80
13:00 Khust FC – Metalist Kharkiv GE 3 3.60, C.S 1-2 7.60
16:00 SC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Ramat Gan FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.65
16:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Hapoel Kfar Saba HT/FT X/1 3.25
16:15 Surkhon Termez – Pakhtakor HT/FT X/2 3.15
17:15 Paradou AC – CS Constantine FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20
18:30 Hermannstadt – Politechnica Lasi FTX 3.52, HT/FT X/X 4.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
14:00 Sanat Mes Kerman FC – Mes Shahr-e Babak FTX 2.81, GE 0 5.00, C.S 0-0 4.60
15:30 Besa – FK Vora HT/FT X/2 4.40
16:30 Rajasthan Utd – Sreenidi Deccan FC HT/FT 2/2, GE 3 3.55
22:00 KF Tirana – Kukesi HT/FT 1/1 2.07, HT C.S 1-0 2.80
22:00 Always Ready – Royal Pari Sion HT/FT 1/1 1.51, HT C.S 1-0 2.80, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.20

SLIPS WON: 1 / 1 🎉
19:00 ND Gorica – Domzale GE 3 3.50

SLIPS WON: 18 / 19 🎉
15:30 Dekernes – Tanta FC FTX 2.95, GE 2 2.95, C.S 0-0 6.80
15:30 Zavrc – Triglav HT/FT X/2 3.70, GE 3 3.55, C.S 1-2 7.00
22:00 Burton Albion – Mansfield GE 3 3.55, HT/FT X/1 4.70, C.S 2-1 7.80
22:00 Charlton – Sutton United HT/FT 1/1 1.81, HT C.S 1-0 2.90
22:45 Wales – Turkey FTX 3.24, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20, HT/FT X/X 4.00 
22:45 Woking – Chesterfield HT/FT 2/2 1.89, HT C.S 0-1 2.85
22:45 Solihull Moors – Gateshead GE 3 3.60, C.S 1-2 7.20

SLIPS WON: 22 / 23 🎉
18:00 LKS Lodz II – Pogon Siedlce HT/FT X/2 5.60, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 8.40
19:30 Torpedo Moscow – Rodina Moscow FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 3.85, GE 2 3.00, C.S 1-1 5.20
22:00 Chad – Madagascar HT/FT 2/2 2.01, HT C.S 0-1 2.65
22:45 Czech Republic – Moldova HT/FT 1/1 1.49, HT C.S 1-0 2.50, GE 3 3.50, C.S 3-0 6.00
22:45 Slovenia – Kazakhstan GE 3 3.55, C.S 2-1 7.20
23:00 Argentino De Quilmes – CA San Miguel FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 3.50, GE 0 6.00, C.S 0-0 5.40
23:00 Ferrocarril Midland – Liniers GE 2 2.90, C.S 2-0 5.60 HT/FT X/1 5.73 
23:00 EL Porvenir – Sportivo Barracas GE 1 3.05, 

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
13:30 CF Getafe B – CD Badajoz FTX 2.87, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00
22:00 Melilla UD – UD Ibiza Elvissa HT/FT 2/2 2.47, HT C.S 0-1 2.95
23:00 Portmore Utd – Molynes GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 6.20
23:30 Mount Pleasant FC – Harbour View FC GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
15:00 Zaglebie II Lubin – Stomil Olsztyn HT/FT X/1 4.70, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
22:00 Anguilla – Bonaire HT/FT 2/2 1.77, GE 3 3.65, C.S 0-3 7.60
22:45 Netherlands – Republic of Ireland HT/FT 1/1 1.57, HT C.S 1-0 2.55

SLIPS WON: 10 / 11 🎉
14:00 Piast Gliwice – MFK Karvina GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.40
15:40 Al Thaid – Gulf FC FTX 3.53, GE 2 3.50, C.S 1-1 6.00
15:45 City Football Club – Gulf United GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
15:45 Dubai United FC – AL Oruba GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.40
20:00 Greece – New Zealand GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 5.20

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
14:00 Philippines – Vietnam GE 2 3.05, C.S 0-2 5.80
16:00 Tajikistan – Jordan FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.70
22:45 Montenegro – Lithuania GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 4.60

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
19:00 DR Congo – Mauritania HT/FT X/1 3.10, GE 2 3.00, C.S 2-0 4.80
22:00 Ethiopia – Sierra Leone FTX 2.87, HT/FT X/X 3.20, C.S 0-0 4.90, GE 0 5.40

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7 🎉
14:15 Ario Eslamshahr – Khosheh Talaei FTX 2.84, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.40
22:00 Blackpool – Morecambe HT/FT 1/1 1.82, HT C.S 1-0 2.85, GE 3 3.55, C.S 2-1 7.00

SLIPS WON: 2 / 2 🎉
16:00 NK Jarun Zagreb – Cibalia Vinkovci GE 2 3.10
21:30 CA Lugano – Deportivo Muniz GE 2 3.20

SLIPS WON: 14 / 14 🎉
15:00 Nyiregyhaza – Budapest Zuglo GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 5.60
15:00 Bgsz Siofok – Szeged 2011 FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.10
15:00 Soroksar – Pecs MFC FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.45, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
15:00 Dewa United – PSM Makassar FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.50, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.40
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns – Wydad Casablanca GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.60

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
10:30 Daegu FC – Gwangju FC FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 4.10, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:00 Chippa United – Stellenbosch FTX 2.87, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.40
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna – SD Logrones GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 4.70
22:00 KV Oostende – Francs Borains HT/FT X/1 4.30

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11 🎉
10:30 Daegu FC – Gwangju FC FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 4.10, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:00 Chippa United – Stellenbosch FTX 2.87, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.40
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna – SD Logrones GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 4.70
22:00 KV Oostende – Francs Borains HT/FT X/1 4.30

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
18:00 Urartu – Alashkert HT/FT X/1 4.30
18:00 MFK Skalica – Kormarno GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 6.20
22:30 San Roque de Lepe – Talavera La Reina FTX 3.05
23:00 Real Madrid – Sporting Braga HT/FT 1/1 1.47, HT C.S 1-0 2.85
23:00 Arsenal – Sevilla FC GE 2 3.65, C.S 2-0 5.20
23:00 RB Salzburg – Inter Milan HT/FT X/2 3.70

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
19:30 US Ouakam – Teungueth FTX 2.70, C.S 0-0 4.60, GE 0 5.00
20:00 Podbeskidzie Ble – Pogon Szczecin HT/FT X/2 3.85
20:30 Orlando Pirates – Sekhukhune Utd HT/FT X/1 3.50
21:30 Deportivo Riestra – Quilmes FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 3.50
22:45 Glentoran Belfast – Linfield Belfast GE 3 3.55, C.S 1-2 7.00

SLIPS WON: 13 / 14 🎉
19:30 Al Bukayriyah FC – Al Najma FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.80, GE 2 2.95, C.S 1-1 5.20
21:00 Sepahan Esfahan – Otmk Olmaliq HT/FT 1/1 1.54, HT C.S 1-0 2.70
21:00 Brondby IF – AGF Aarhus FTX 3.30, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20
22:00 Jong PSV – ADO Den Haag GE 3 3.60, C.S 1-2 7.40
22:00 Vasas SC – Budapest Honved HT/FT X/1 3.90, GE 3 3.60, C.S 2-1 8.32

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
19:15 Dhofar Salalah – Oman Club GE 1 3.10, C.S 1-0 4.40
19:30 MSK Zilina – Sport Podbeskidzie GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.40
20:00 CD Castellon – Alcoyano HT/FT 1/1 1.82, HT C.S 1-0 2.50
20:30 AS Gubbio – Cesena FTX 2.94, HT/FT X/X 3.40
20:30 Vis Pesaro – Arezzo FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.60, GE 2 2.95, C.S 1-1 4.90

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
19:00 Lorient – Lens FTX 3.54, HT/FT X/X 4.70
19:00 WSG Wattens – RB Salzburg HT/FT 2/2 1.54, HT C.S 0-1 2.80
20:00 Atalanta Bergamasca – Inter Milano GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 8.60
21:00 Sekhukhune Utd – TS Galaxy FC FTX 2.89, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.60
21:00 CD Arenteiro – Fuenlabrada FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.70

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4 🎉
18:00 Al Fateh SC – AL Hilal Riyadh HT/FT 2/2 1.61, HT C.S 0-1 3.10
18:00 Dynamo Kiev – Shakhter Donetsk HT/FT X/2 4.30
18:30 Ittihad Kalba – Shabab Alahli HT/FT X/2 4.00

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
20:30 Olbia Calcio – Asd Pineto Calcio GE 1 3.60, C.S 1-0 5.40
22:00 UD Logrones – Valencia CF HT/FT 2/2 1.62, HT C.S 0-1 3.10
22:00 FC Oss – FC Eindhoven HT/FT X/2 4.90
22:30 Hercules CF – Burgos CF HT/FT X/2 4.20

SLIPS WON: 19 / 20 🎉
13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai – Incheon Utd HT/FT X/1 4.10
13:30 Jeju United FC – Pohang Steelers FC FTX 3.01,HT/FT X/X 3.90, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.00
14:00 Ucam Murcia – CD Linares FTX 3.20, HT/FT X/X 4.30
14:00 AD Llerenense – CD Leganes HT/FT 2/2 1.93, HT C.S 0-1 2.85, GE 2 3.30, C.S 0-2 5.40
14:00 CD Artistico Navalcamero – AD Alcorcon GE 1 3.85, C.S 0-1 5.40
22:45 Everton – Burnley HT/FT 1/1 2.07, HT C.S 1-0 3.15, GE 3 3.85, C.S 3-0 10.00
22:45 Bournemouth – Liverpool HT/FT 2/2 2.02, HT C.S 0-1 3.50, GE 3 3.90

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
17:45 AL Faiha – Al Ittihad Jeddah HT/FT 2/2 1.84, HT C.S 0-1 2.95, GE 3 3.65, C.S 0-3 8.80
22:00 FC Lisse – FC Dordrecht HT/FT 2/2 1.68, HT C.S 0-1 2.95
22:00 VV Noordwijk – ADO Den Haag HT/FT 2/2, HT C.S 0-1 2.95

SLIPS WON: 22 / 24 🎉
15:10 Al Baten – AL Bukayriyah FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.80, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 7.00
19:00 AL Khalidiyah – Manama Club FTX 3.31, HT/FT X/X 4.50, C.S 1-1 7.85
19:00 Al Ahli Manama – Busaiteen FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 4.10C.S 1-1 6.48
20:00 Znicz Pruszkow – Miedz Legnica FTX 3.46, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.80
20:30 AEK Athens – PAOK Salonica HT/FT 1/1 2.16, HT C.S 1-0 3.00, GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 6.80
20:30 Bodo/Glimt – Lillestrom SK HT/FT 1/1 1.56, HT C.S 1-0 3.10, GE 4 4.10, C.S 3-1 8.40
22:45 Pesaro – Asd Pineto Calcio FTX 3.03, GE 2 3.00, HT/FT X/X 5.45 

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
17:00 FC Metz – Le Havre AC FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 4.00
17:00 Aston Villa – Luton Town HT/FT 1/1 1.72, HT C.S 1-0 3.25, GE 4 4.50, C.S 3-1 9.80
17:00 Liverpool – Nottingham Forest HT/FT 1/1 1.56, GE 3 3.85, C.S 3-0 7.40

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16 🎉
11:00 Arema FC – Madura United FTX 3.32, HT/FT X/X 4.60, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60
14:00 St. Pauli – Karlsruhe SC GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
14:50 NK Vukovar 91 – HNK Sinenik GE 2 3.25, FTX 3.07, C.S 1-1 5.20
19:00 Real Murcia CF – CD Linares HT/FT X/1 3.70, GE 1 3.35, C.S 1-0 4.60
19:30 RCD Mallorca – Getafe CF FTX 2.94, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 5.80

SLIPS WON: 13 / 15 🎉
17:30 Kerala Blaster FC – Delhi Dynamos FC GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.80
18:00 AL Raed – Al Fateh SC HT/FT X/2 4.60, GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.80
18:00 FC Metalac GM – GFK Dubocica FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.40
18:30 AL Wahda – Ittihad Kalba HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
20:00 Hobro IK – HB Koge HT C.S 1-0 2.35, HT/FT 1/1 2.27, GE 3 3.65,

SLIPS WON: 20 / 22  🎉
13:00 Taichung Futuro FC – Tainan City FC GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
18:00 Dhamk – AL Akhdood HT/FT X/1 4.30, C.S 1-0 8.70
19:30 Spal – Sestri Levante HT/FT X/1 3.60
19:45 Fenerbahce – Ludogorets Razgrad HT/FT 1/1 1.64, HT C.S 1-0 2.95, GE 4 4.30, C.S 3-1 8.80
19:45 Lille Osc – Slovan Bratislava GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.40
19:45 Olympique Marseille – AEK Athens HT/FT 1/1 2.23, HT C.S 1-0 3.40, GE 4 4.90, C.S 3-1 12.00
22:00 AS Roma – Slavia Prague GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.60
22:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol – Servette Geneva GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.60, FTX 3.15
22:00 Brighton – Ajax Amsterdam HT/FT 1/1 1.60, HT C.S 1-0 3.50

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
13:00 Hangzhou NG – Ventforet Kofu GE 2 3.10
14:00 JKT Tanzania – Kitayosce FC GE 1 2.95, C.S 1-0 4.50
19:00 Riga FC – Rigas Futbola Skola FTX 3.14, C.S 1-1 5.20, GE 2 3.05
19:30 FC Giugliano – Crotone HT/FT X/2 3.95
19:30 Avellino – Usd Audace Cerignola HT/FT X/1 3.65
19:30 Nuova Monterosi – Catania FTX 3.80, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 6.00

SLIPS WON: 29 / 30  🎉
19:30 Giana Erminio – Albinoleffe FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.80
19:45 Inter Milano – RB Salzburg HT/FT 1/1 1.60, HT C.S 1-0 2.90, GE 3 3.80 , C.S 3-0 9.20
20:30 Amazulu – Orlando Pirates FTX 2.84, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 5.60
21:45 Norwich City – Middlesbrough HT/FT X/2 5.60, GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 9.20
21:45 Derby County – Exeter City HT/FT 1/1 2.20, HT C.S 1-0 3.25, GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 7.20
21:45 Bristol Rovers – Stevenage FTX 3.42, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
22:00 West Bromwich Albion – Queens Park Rangers HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 2 3.30, C.S 2-0 6.80
22:00 Sporting Braga – Real Madrid HT/FT 2/2 1.81, HT C.S 0-1 3.35, GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 8.20

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6 🎉
16:00 Kampaniakos – Levadiakos FC GE 2 3.10, C.S 0-2 5.20
21:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven – FC Eindhoven HT/FT X/2 4.30
21:30 US Palermo – Spezia Calcio FTX 3.28
22:00 Valencia CF – Cadiz CF GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.60

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5 🎉
13:00 Ucam Murcia – Yeclano Deportivo HT/FT X/1 3.75
00:30 Corinthians SP – America Mineiro MG FTX 3.32, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 6.00
00:30 Coritiba PR – Palmeiras SP GE 2 3.25

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12 🎉
20:00 AC Ajaccio – Pau FC HT/FT X/1 3.75, GE 2 3.00, C.S 2-0 6.00
20:00 Annecy FC – SC Amiens FTX 3.15, GE 2 3.05, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 1-1 5.00
21:00 Lierse Kempenzonen – RFC Seraing HT/FT X/1 5.00
21:00 Zulte Waregem – RFC Liege HT/FT X/1 4.50
21:00 Lech Poznan – LKS Lodz HT/FT 1/1 1.67, GE 4 4.70, C.S 3-1 9.60

SLIPS WON: 14 / 15 🎉
11:00 PS Tni – Psis Semarang HT/FT X/2 4.60,  CS 1-2 5.45
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale – Avispa Fukuoka HT/FT X/1 4.20
13:30 Urawa Red Diamonds – Kashiwa Reysol HT/FT X/1 4.30
13:30 Pohang Steelers FC – Incheon United FC FTX 3.36, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 6.00
19:00 Piast Gliwice – Pogon Szczecin FTX 3.40, HT/FT X/X 4.50
19:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz – Lech Poznan GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
19:10 SV Ried – First Vienna FC HT/FT X/1 3.65
19:30 Hannover – Magdeburg GE 3 3.95, C.S 2-1 9.00
20:00 Hvidovre IF – Silkeborg IF HT/FT X/2 3.95

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9 🎉
20:00 Vendsyssel FF – AC Horsens GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 8.20
20:30 Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate Montevideo FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 0-0 7.20, GE 0 8.00
22:00 AS Pikine – Guediawaye FC FTX 3.10, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
15:00 Sandecja – Chojniczanka FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 4.10, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
21:00 Colon FC – Institucion Atletica Potencia FTX 3.14
21:30 Servette FC – FC Biel-Bienne GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 8.20
21:45 Gap Connahs Quay – Bala Town GE 2 3.50

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
13:00 Partizan Belgrade – OFK Beograd HT/FT 1/1 1.65, HT C.S 1-0 2.55, GE 3 3.50
19:00 Albania – Bulgaria GE 2 3.10, C.S 2-0 5.80
21:45 Australia – New Zealand HT/FT 1/1 1.99, HT C.S 1-0 2.70, GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 5.20
21:45 England – Italy HT/FT X/1 3.60
21:45 Caernarfon Town – Aberystwyth Town HT/FT X/1 3.70, GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4 🎉
16:00 OFK Vrsac – FK Novi Stad HT/FT 1/1, HT C.S 1-0 2.55
19:00 Egypt – Algeria FTX 3.06, HT/FT X/X 3.75

SLIPS WON:  7 / 7 🎉
11:00 Urawa Red Diamonds – Yokohama F Marinos HT/FT X/1 5.00
17:00 Taby FK – Vasalunds IF GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.00
18:00 Marino Luanco – UP Langreo FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.55
18:00 CD Covadonga – RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.00

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
14:00 HIK Hellerup – Middelfart HT/FT X/2 3.85, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.20
14:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale – Sollentuna FF HT/FT X/1 5.40
15:00 SSV Jahn Ragensburg – VfB Lubeck GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
15:00 Triestina – AC Lumezzane HT/FT X/1 3.50
15:00 IK Gauthiod – Hereestads AIF GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.20
16:00 Amsterdam FC – Scheveningen FTX 3.83, GE 2 3.45, HT/FT X/X 5.20, C.S 1-1 6.40

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
14:35 China – Vietnam HT/FT X/1 3.75, GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.20
19:30 FB Brindisi – Juve Stabia FTX 3.09, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.00
21:00 Notts County – Derby County GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.80

SLIPS WON: 8 / 9 🎉
16:10 Dubba Al-Husun – AL Jazira Hamra GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.20
20:00 FC Helsingor – Vendsyssel FF HT/FT X/2 5.40
21:45 US Arezzo – Cesena HT/FT X/2 3.65, GE 2 3.55, C.S 0-2 6.20
21:45 Fermana FC – Perugia HT/FT X/2 3.55 , GE 2 3.10, C.S 0-2 5.60

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4 🎉
2:00 SD Formentera – Atletico Saguntino FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.70
16:00 Brighton – Liverpool GE 4 4.20
16:00 Wolverhampton – Aston Villa GE 2 3.50

SLIPS WON: 19 / 19 🎉
19:30 Crystal Palace – Nottingham Forest FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 3.95
19:30 RCD Mallorca – Valencia CF FTX 2.95, HT/FT X/X 3.60
20:00 CD Teruel – CD Arenteiro FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 5.40 , GE 0 600
20:00 AS Saint Etienne – AC Ajaccio FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.40
20:30 Sochaux – US Avranches HT/FT X/1 4.80, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:00 CD Leganes – Real Oviedo FTX 2.74, HT/FT X/X 3.30, C.S 0-0 4.90, GE 0 5.20

SLIPS WON: 8 / 9 🎉
15:00 Arema FC – Pusamania Borneo HT/FT X/2 4.40
16:20 AL Bataeh (UAE) – AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan HT/FT X/1 5.20
16:20 Ittihad Kalba – Hatta GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
16:00 Ittihad AL Sakandary – El Gouna FC FTX 3.11
21:45 Mantova FC – Alessandria GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 5.40
22:00 Albacete Balompie – UD Levante GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.60 

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13 🎉
15:00 Phnom Penh – Shan United FC HT/FT 1/1 1.98, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
22:00 Spartak Trnava – Fenerbahce HT/FT X/2 3.85, GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20
22:00 Aberdeen – HJK FTX 3.48, HT/FT X/X 4.80, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.80
22:00 Molde FK – Bayer Leverkusen GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.80
22:00 Maccabi Haifa – Panathinaikos Athens FTX 3.34, HT/FT X/X 4.40

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8 🎉
17:30 Bengaluru FC – Kingfisher East Bengal HT/FT X/1 4.30, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
18:00 Moroka Swallows – Chippa United FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.40, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.00
19:45 Atletico Madrid – Feyenoord Rotterdam HT/FT X/1 4.10

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18 🎉
18:35 Al Khlood – AL Ain FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 3.90, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 7.20
19:30 Arzignanochiampo – Trento Calcio 1921 FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.80, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 7.00
19:45 Girondins Bordeaux – SM Caen FTX 3.43, HT/FT X/X 4.40, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.60
20:30 FC Versailles 78 – Sochaux FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.80
21:30 Deportivo Merlo – Talleres De Remedios De Escalada FTX 2.78, HT/FT X/X 3.35, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16  🎉
15:00 Aoc Kissamikos – Tilikratis HT/FT 1/1 1.63, HT C.S 1-0 2.44, GE 3 3.70, C.S 3-0 6.00
18:00 Atromitos Athens – Asteras Tripolis FTX 2.99, HT/FT X/X 3.85
19:00 Al Arabi – Nejmeh Beirut FTX 3.54, HT/FT X/X 4.60
20:00 FK Kolubara Lazarevac – OFK Beograd FTX 3.22, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40
20:00 Utsikten BK – AFC Eskilstuna FTX 3.90, GE 2 3.55, C.S 1-1 7.00
20:00 Kayserispor – Basaksehir FK FTX 3.21, HT/FT X/X 4.50

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
12:00 Real Betis B – Sevilla Atletico FTX 2.99, HT/FT X/X 3.50
22:00 USM Alger – FUS Rabat FTX 2.84, C.S 0-0 5.20, GE 0 5.80
22:00 Deportivo Madryn – Independente Rivadavia FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.45
23:30 Real Santander – Cucuta Deportivo FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.60

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16  🎉
12:30 Beijing Guoan FC – Dalian Yifang HT/FT X/1 3.70, GE 2 3.55, C.S 2-0 6.40
12:30 FC Ryukyu – Nagano Parceiro FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.40
13:00 UD Oliveirense – CD Santa Clara FTX 3.24, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.40
13:00 Sivasspor – Hatayspor FTX 3.41, HT/FT X/X 4.70
20:00 Stade Lavallois – Valenciennes HT/FT X/1 3.90, GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 4.80
20:00 SCD Angers – Concarneau HT/FT X/1 3.75, GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 15 / 15  🎉
14:35 Shandong Luneng – Wuhan Three Towns FC HT/FT X/1 3.90, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.00
14:35 Tianjin Teda – Chengdu Qianbao FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.50
14:35 Nantong Zhiyun – Shanghai Port HT/FT 2/2 1.77, HT C.S 0-1 2.80
15:00 Bali United Pusam – PS Tni HT/FT 1/1 1.95, HT C.S 1-0 3.05
21:45 Bohemians Dublin FC – Sligo Rovers FC HT/FT X/1 3.80
21:45 Dundalk FC – Drogheda United HT/FT X/1 4.00
22:00 Finn Harps – Kerry FC HT/FT X/1 3.95, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
22:15 Benfica Lisbon – FC Porto HT/FT X/1 4.50

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16  🎉
15:30 Adana 1954 FK – Osmaniyespor HT/FT 1/1 1.97, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.00
16:00 Al Masry Club – Farco FC HT/FT X/1 4.30, GE 1 3.45, C.S 1-0 5.40
21:30 FC Basel – FC Luzern FTX 3.57, HT/FT X/X 5.40
22:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – FH Hafnarfjordur GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 7.40
22:15 HK Kopavogs – Fylkir Reykjavik FTX 3.74, HT/FT X/X 6.00, GE 4 4.10, C.S 2-2 9.00
22:30 CA Osasuna – Atletico Madrid GE 2 3.20, C.S 0-2 8.20

SLIPS WON: 18 / 20  🎉
14:30 Mehmet Akif Ersoy Universitesi FC – Tarsus Idman Yurdu GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.20
14:30 A Selcukluspor – Talasgucu Belediyespor FTX 3.22, HT/FT X/X 4.20, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40
15:00 Sapanca Genclikspor – Darica G Baligi FTX 3.17, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
21:00 CD Guadalajara – Lanzarote GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 6.20
21:00 FC Twente Enschede – Vitesse Arnhem HT/FT 1/1 1.81, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
21:00 Sporting Farense – CD Tondela HT/FT X/1 4.10 , GE 1 3.80, C.S 1-0 5.40
21:45 Bournemouth – Stoke City HT/FT X/1 4.30
21:45 Blackburn Rovers – Cardiff City HT/FT X/1 4.90
21:45 Lazio – FC Torino HT/FT X/1 4.70, C.S 1-0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
20:00 SV Ried – Wolfsberger AC GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20
20:00 Liebherr Gak – SV Stripfing GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
21:30 AC Reggiana – SC Pisa FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 4.00
21:30 FC Sudtirol – Modena FC FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.40
21:30 FC Zurich – Grasshopper Club Zurich GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
20:00 SV Ried – Wolfsberger AC GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20
20:00 Liebherr Gak – SV Stripfing GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
21:30 AC Reggiana – SC Pisa FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 4.00
21:30 FC Sudtirol – Modena FC FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.40
21:30 FC Zurich – Grasshopper Club Zurich GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
16:00 Polokwane City – Amazulu FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 6.80
17:30 Kingfisher East Bengal – Jamshedpur FTX 3.43, HT/FT X/X 5.00
18:00 Accra Lions – All Stars GE 1 3.25, C.S 1-0 3.25

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
13:00 Ucam Murcia – FC Cartagena II GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.00
13:00 Daegu FC – Pohang Steelers FC FTX 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.20
23:05 Crucero Del Norte – CA Sol de America FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 19 / 19  🎉
16:00 Marumo Gallants FC – Melford FC GE 1 3.20, C.S 1-0 4.50
16:00 Magesi FC – Black Leopards GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 6.00
16:25 AC Milan – Hellas Verona HT/FT 1/1 1.86, HT C.S 1-0 2.95
18:30 Cadiz B – CD Manchego Ciudad Real FTX 3.18, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
18:30 NK Celje – NK Radomlje HT/FT 1/1 1.97, HT C.S 1-0 2.95
21:30 Argentino De Merlo – Deportivo Armenio FTX 2.68, HT/FT X/X 2.95, C.S 0-0 3.90, GE 0 4.30
21:30 Centro Oeste GO – Anapolina GO FTX 2.94, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 15 / 15  🎉
11:00 Rans Nusantara – Persis Solo GE 3 3.70
19:00 Al Shabab – Manama Club HT/FT X/2 3.45, GE 2 3.10, C.S 0-2 5.20
19:00 Korona Kielce – Widzew Lodz FTX 3.30, GE 2 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.50, C.S 1-1 5.40
21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade – FC Den Bosch HT/FT 1/1 1.91, HT C.S 1-0 3.05
21:15 Helmond Sport – FC Groningen HT/FT X/2 4.10, GE 3 3.65, C.S 1-2 7.20
21:00 Zulte Waregem – MSK Deinze GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
15:00 Hai Phong FC – PSM Makassar GE 3 3.55
15:00 Sabah – Hougang United HT/FT 1/1 1.50, GE 4 4.00, C.S 3-1 8.20
15:00 Shan United FC – Macarthur HT/FT 2/2 1.46, HT C.S 0-1 2.65, GE 3 3.55, C.S 0-3 6.40
15:00 FC Abdysh Ata Kant – Altyn Asyr HT/FT X/1 4.50, GE 3 3.60
18:00 AL Taawon – AL Raed GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
18:20 AL Taraji Club – AL Bukiryah FC FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.80
22:00 Slovan Bratislava – KI Klaksvlk HT/FT X/1 3.85, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20 

SLIPS WON: 6 / 6  🎉
22:00 Real Sociedad – Inter Milano FTX 3.06, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.60
22:00 Sporting Braga – SSC Napoli GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.00
22:15 Vikingur Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik GE 4 4.20

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
16:00 KF Laci – KF Vilaznia HT/FT X/1 4.40
17:00 Delhi Dynamos FC – ATK Mohun Bagan HT/FT X/2 4.60
17:00 AL Sareeh – Al Yarmouk GE 2 3.55, C.S 2-0 5.40
19:30 Lucchese Libertas – Gubbio FTX 3.07, HT/FT X/X 3.80
19:30 US Arezzo – Olbia Calcio FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.10
19:45 AC Milan – Newcastle United FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.20
21:30 Deportivo Muniz – Centro Espanol FTX 3.08, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
18:30 FC Politechnica Lasi – FC Botosani FTX 3.09, HT/FT X/X 3.95, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20
19:00 HNK Sinenik – Cibalia Vinkovci GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 6.00
20:00 Odense BK – Silkeborg IF GE 3 3.90
20:00 Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera HT/FT X/1 4.00
20:10 AIK – Degerfors IF HT/FT 1/1 1.95, HT C.S 1-0 3.25
20:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Tel Aviv FTX 3.63, HT/FT X/X 4.60

SLIPS WON: 25 / 26  🎉
11:30 SV Ried – Kapfenberg HT/FT 1/1 1.95, HT C.S 1-0 2.95
12:00 Gold Coast Knights – Moreton Bay United HT/FT 1/1 1.83, HT C.S 1-0 3.00
12:30 Tianjin Teda – Dalian Yifang GE 1 4.30, C.S 1-0 6.00
12:30 Bucheon FC – Gimpo Citizen FTX 2.97, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.40
13:00 Gamba Osaka – Niigata Albirex FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.70, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
22:00 Real Madrid – Real Sociedad HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:00 Club Atletico Alvarado – San Telmo HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 4.90
22:05 Cipolleti – Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.20, GE 0 5.80
22:00 CD Defensores – CA Linqueno FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.10

SLIPS WON: 13 / 14  🎉
15:00 Athletic Bilbao – Cadiz CF HT/FT X/1 3.70
15:00 VfB Lubeck – Dynamo Dresden HT/FT X/2 4.10
15:30 Excelsior Maassluis – Kozakken Boys FTX 3.57, HT/FT X/X 5.40
15:30 HHC Hardenberg – Jong Almere City FC HT/FT 1/1 1.70, HT C.S 1-0 3.25
17:00 Aston Villa – Crystal Palace HT/FT X/1 4.50 , GE 3 5.30
17:00 Tottenham – Sheffield United GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.60
17:00 Huddersfield Town – Rotherham United GE 2 3.40, C.S 2-0 8.20
17:00 Bristol City – West Bromwich FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.30

SLIPS WON: 15 / 15  🎉
13:00 Ventforet Kofu – Tokyo Verdy FTX 3.17, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
13:00 Kawasaki Frontale – FC Tokyo HT/FT X/1 4.50
18:00 USM Khenchela – ES Setif HT/FT X/1 3.50, GE 1 3.20, C.S 1-0 4.10
18:00 FK Rfs II – Riga FC II HT/FT X/2 4.20, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.20
21:30 Venezia – Spezia Calcio HT/FT X/1 5.00
23:00 CA Tigre – Estudiantes LP FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.75, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.80

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
16:00 KF Tirana – Skenderbeu Korce HT/FT X/1 3.50
16:30 Al Ain – AL Bataeh (UAE) GE 3 3.95, C.S 2-1 7.80
18:20 Hajer Club – Jeddah Club FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 6.00, GE 0 6.20
18:20 AL Safa (Sa) – AL Arabi (SA) HT/FT X/2 3.35
18:45 AL Bukayriyah FC – Ohud Medina GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 5.20
20:30 CS Concordia Chiajna – CSA Steaua Bucuresti FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.50

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18  🎉
12:00 Ternana Youth – Salernitana Youth HT/FT X/1 4.50
16:00 SS Monopoli U19 – Palermo Youth HT/FT X/1 4.90
18:00 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 U19 – AC Renate GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.60
21:30 Sansinena SD – CA Germinal HT/FT X/1 3.70, GE 1 3.35, C.S 1-0 4.70
21:30 Independente (Chivilcoy) – Union De Sunchales GE 2 3.10, C.S 2-0 4.50
22:00 Sportivo Penarol San Juan – CD Argentino Monte Maiz FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.10
22:00 CA Sarmiento De Resistencia – CA 9 De Julio Rafaela FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 7.00
23:00 Crucero Del Norte – Juventud Antoniana HT/FT X/1 3.60, GE 2 2.90, C.S 2-0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
19:30 Republic of Korea – Saudi Arabia GE 1 3.15, C.S 1-0 4.40
21:45 Norway – Georgia HT/FT 1/1, GE 3 3.60
21:45 Israel – Belarus HT/FT X/1 3.45
22:00 Cameroon – Burundi HT/FT X/1 3.20

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
16:30 Arsenal Tula – FK Khimki GE 2 3.10
17:00 AL Tora – Al-Arabi GE 2 3.35
21:00 Sintrense – Operario GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 6.20
21:30 Berazategui – Claypole FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.55
21:30 General Lamadrid – Victoriano Arenas GE 2 3.15, HT/FT X/1 3.55, C.S 2-0 5.40
21:45 Latvia – Wales GE 2 3.10, C.S 0-2 5.00
22:00 Club Deportivo Eldense – Alcorcon AD FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.65

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17  🎉
11:30 FC Petrzalka 1898 – Slavoj Trebisov HT/FT 1/1 1.92, HT C.S 1-0 3.00
12:00 Yokohama F Marinos – Consadole Sapporo GE 3 4.20
13:00 Deportivo Alaves B – Real Sociedad HT/FT X/1 3.60
13:00 Fuenlabrada – CD Lugo FTX 2.92, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00
21:30 Csyd Liniers – Yupanqui HT/FT X/1 3.65
21:30 Centro Espanyol – CA Lugano FTX 3.18, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.40
21:30 Deportivo Paraguayo – Sportivo Barracas Bolivar FTX 2.87, C.S 0-0 4.90, GE 0 5.20
21:30 Club Atletico Atalanta – Racing De Cordoba FTX 2.96, HT/FT X/X 3.50

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16  🎉
14:30 Bradford City – Grimsby Town FTX 3.27, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.80
15:00 Middelfart – Brabrand IF HT/FT X/1 4.10
15:00 East Fife – Albion Rovers GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.40
15:00 Sandvikens AIK FK – IK Franke HT/FT X/1 4.30
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK 1921 – Froso IF FTX 3.54, GE 2 3.70, HT/FT X/X 5.20, C.S 1-1 6.20
18:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk – Urozhay Krasnodar GE 3 3.65, HT/FT X/1 4.30, C.S 2-1 7.40
19:00 Granada CF B – CF Algeciras FTX 2.86, HT/FT X/X 3.45

SLIPS WON: 19 / 20  🎉
12:30 Gold Coast Knights – Peninsula HT/FT X/1 3.95
17:30 OFK Vrsac – Macva Sabac FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20
19:00 Viktoria Cologne – Kaiserslautern HT/FT X/2 4.90, GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 8.00
19:00 Decic Tuzi – KF Vilaznia FTX 3.28, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40
20:00 Spartak Myjava – Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas HT/FT X/1 5.40 , GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.20
21:45 Asd Pineto Calcio – Virtus Entella FTX 3.29, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:45 Slovakia – Portugal HT/FT 2/2 1.93, HT C.S 0-1 2.70
21:45 Treaty United – Wexford GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 8.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 13  🎉
19:00 Egypt U23 – Russia FTX 3.31, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40
19:00 Ghana – Central African Republic HT/FT X/1 3.10
19:00 Lithuania – Montenegro FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 3.80 , C.S 1-1 8.42
21:45 Wales – Republic of Korea FTX 3.25, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:45 France – Republic of Ireland HT/FT 1/1 1.55, HT C.S 1-0 2.55, GE 2 3.60, C.S 2-0 4.80

SLIPS WON: 4 / 4  🎉
13:00 Consadole Sapporo – Yokohama F Marinos HT/FT X/1 5.80
13:30 Nagoya Grampus – Kashima Antlers FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.70
21:00 Malta – Gibraltar HT/FT X/1 3.20

SLIPS WON: 2 / 2  🎉
16:00 Raufoss IL 2 – Molde FK 2 HT/FT 2/2 1.65, HT C.S 0-1 3.50

SLIPS WON: 11 / 13  🎉
11:00 Brisbane City FC – Queensland Lions GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.80
11:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti – FC Arges FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 3.95, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20
11:30 Kapfenberg – DSV Leoben GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.24, HT/FT X/2 5.93
22:30 CD Teruel – Real Sociedad B FTX 2.98, HT/FT X/X 3.65, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
13:00 Blaublitz Akita – Jubilo Iwata FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 3.85, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20
13:00 Cerezo Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale GE 3 3.85, HT/FT X/1 5.60
21:00 RKC Waalwijk – PSV Eindhoven HT/FT 2/2 1.57, HT C.S 0-1 3.45, GE 4 4.30
21:00 Ciudad de Bolivar – Estudiantes San Luis GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 5.40
22:00 Ceara CF – Criciuma/SC GE 1 3.35, C.S 1-0 4.90

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
13:15 Glenorchy Knights FC – Hobart Zebras GE 4 4.10
16:00 Platinum City Rovers – Baroka FC FTX 3.01
16:00 Inter Stars – Moso Sugar Company FTX 2.93
21:00 MVV Maastricht – Jong Ajax Amsterdam GE 3 4.20, C.S 2-1 8.80

SLIPS WON: 19 / 21  🎉
16:55 Al Nasr FC – Al Shabab FTX 3.03, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
18:45 Al Shabab Kuwait – Al Arabi FTX 3.74, HT/FT X/X 5.00, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.20
19:15 Oman FC – Al Seeb GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 4.80, HT/FT X/1 5.56
20:00 Apoel Nicosia – KAA Gent GE 3 3.90, C.S 1-2 9.20
21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt – Levski Sofia GE 2 3.65, C.S 2-0 5.40, HT/FT X/1 7.52
22:00 Aston Villa – Hibernian FC HT/FT 1/1 1.47, GE 3 3.95, C.S 3-0 7.40
22:00 Zrinjski Mostar – LASK Linz FTX 3.29, GE 2 3.40, C.S 1-1 5.80

SLIPS WON: 10 / 10  🎉
16:00 Prison Leopards – Power Dynamics FTX 2.74, C.S 0-0 4.30, GE 0 4.80
19:00 Zob Ahan – Havadar FTX 2.73, HT/FT X/X 3.05, C.S 0-0 4.00, GE 0 4.40
20:45 Olaria RJ – Audax Rio RJ GE 3 3.60
22:00 FC Copenhagen – Rakow Czestochowa GE 2 3.40
22:00 AEK Athens – Royal Antwerp GE 3 3.90

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7  🎉
21:45 Bolton – Middlesbrough HT/FT X/2 4.80
21:45 Sheffield Wednesday – Mansfield FTX 3.65, GE 2 3.60, C.S 1-1 6.60
22:00 Galatasaray – Molde GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
22:00 Aberystwyth Town – Pontypridd Town HT/FT X/2 4.70

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
14:00 Sandecja NS – Korona Kielce FTX 3.86, GE 4 4.00, C.S 2-2 9.00
14:15 Yarud Mariupol – FC Ingulets GE 2 3.40
22:30 Racing Santander – Huesca FTX 3.34, HT/FT X/X 4.20, C.S 0-0 7.60, GE 0 8.00

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
13:00 Gangneung City – Daejeon Korail FTX 2.97
14:00 FC Mynaj – Zorya Lugansk FTX 3.73, HT/FT X/X 4.50, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.80
13:30 Cheonan City FC – Cheongju FC FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 3.70
16:00 Casric Stars FC – Tshakhuma FTX 2.87

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7  🎉
18:30 Gharrafa SC – AL Markhiya HT/FT X/1 5.00
22:30 Unionistas CF – Sestao River FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.20
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas – Gimnasia Y Esgrima GE 1 3.15
23:00 Sampaio MA – Guarani SP FTX 2.83

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
13:00 Shonan Bellmare – Urawa Red Diamonds HT/FT X/2 4.50
21:00 FC Den Bosch – ADO Den Haag HT/FT X/2 4.90, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.80
22:30 Celta de Vigo – Real Madrid HT/FT X/2 4.30
23:00 Arbaer – Hviti Riddarinn GE 4 4.20
23:00 Angostura FC – CD Hermonos Colmenarez FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.50

SLIPS WON: 17 / 18 🎉
17:00 Tobol Kostanay – Viktoria Plzen HT/FT X/2 3.80
18:30 TPS Turku – Hifk HT/FT X/1 3.60 , C.S 2-1 5.46
21:00 Racing Genk – Adana Demirspor HT/FT X/1 4.40, GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
21:00 KAA Gent – Apoel Nicosia HT/FT X/1 3.75, GE 2 3.65, C.S 2-0 6.80
21:00 AL Ittihad – AL Khaleej FTX 3.65, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 6.00
21:45 KL Klaksvlk – FC Sheriff Tiraspol FTX 3.10, HT/FT X/X 4.00, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.80
22:00 LASK Linz – Zrinjski Mostar GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
14:30 Monte Carlo – Taichung Futuro FC GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
19:00 Skeid Fotball – Ranheim IL HT/FT X/2 5.60
20:00 SC Freiburg II – Unterhaching FTX 3.47, HT/FT X/X 4.90
22:00 Maccabi Haifa – Young Boys Bern FTX 3.64, HT/FT X/X 5.20
22:00 Sporting Braga – Panathinaikos Athens HT/FT X/1 3.70

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
14:30 Hangzhou Greentown FC – Port FC HT/FT X/1 3.75
16:10 AL Ain – AL Bukayriyah FC GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 5.80
18:30 AL Wakrah – PFK Navbahor Namangan FTX 3.35, HT/FT X/X 4.30

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
18:00 FC Ktp – FC Haka Valkeakoski GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 8.20
20:00 Viborg FF – Vejle BK HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 3 3.85
20:00 Craiova – Piast Gliwice FTX 3.06, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.00
21:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam – De Graafschap GE 3 4.20, C.S 1-2 9.20
22:15 FC Famalicao – Moreirense FC FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.50
22:45 Leixoes SC – CD Santa Clara FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 4.10

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7  🎉
09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers – Brisbane City FC GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.40
17:00 Lyngby BK – Randers FC HT/FT X/1 5.00
18:00 Hartberg – RB Salzburg HT/FT X/2 3.90
21:45 RC Lens – Stade Rennes GE 2 3.40, FTX 3.37, C.S 1-1 6.20

SLIPS WON: 1 / 1  🎉
6.47 odds
20:45 Sampaio Correa Fe RJ – Olaria RJ 1
21:00 Chippa United – Mamelodi Sundowns 2
21:00 Fortuna Sittard – Almere City FC 1

SLIPS WON: 7 / 7  🎉
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka – Niigata Albirex GE 1 3.45
22:15 Casa Pia Atletico – Sporting CP HT/FT 2/2, HT C.S 0-1 3.00, GE 3 3.80
22:30 Valencia CF – Las Palmas UD HT/FT X/1 3.70
23:00 Carabobo FC – CD Hermanos Colmenarez HT/FT 1/1 1.80, HT C.S 1-0 2.55

SLIPS WON: 12 / 13  🎉
16:45 Sur – Al-Rustaq FTX 2.77 , HT/FT X/X 6.73
18:30 Qatar SC – Al Gharrafa SC FTX 3.49, HT/FT X/X 5.00
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv – AEK Larnaca HT/FT X/1 3.40
20:00 FC Nordsjalland – Fotbal Club Fcsb GE 2 3.40, C.S 2-0 5.60
20:00 Gzira United FC – Viktoria Plzen HT/FT X/2 3.60, GE 2 3.85, C.S 0-2 6.40
20:00 Apoel Nicosia – FC Dila Gori HT/FT X/1 3.50
20:00 BK Hacken – Vmfd Zalgiris HT/FT 1/1 2.05, HT C.S 1-0 3.50

SLIPS WON: 5 / 5  🎉
21:30 Nueva Chicago – San Martin De San Juan FTX 2.86, HT/FT X/X 3.35, C.S 0-0 4.80, GE 0 5.40
21:45 Queens Park Rangers – Norwich City HT/FT X/2 4.30

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
13:30 Busan I Park – Jeonnam Dragons HT/FT X/1 4.40, GE 1 4.30, C.S 1-0 6.40
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC – FC Pakhtakor Tashkent FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 3.85, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 7.00
19:00 Peykan – Gol Gohar FTX 2.69, HT/FT X/X 3.30, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
19:30 AL Najma – AL Qaisoma FTX 3.02, C.S 0-0 6.40, GE 0 7.20

SLIPS WON: 11 / 12  🎉
17:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz – Torpedo Moscow FTX 3.24, HT/FT X/X 4.40
18:00 Abha – AL Hilal Riyadh HT/FT X/2 3.90 , C.S 1-2 8.35
19:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg – Magdeburg GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
20:30 Cadiz CF – CD Alaves GE 1 3.25, C.S 1-0 5.20
21:00 AL Ittifaq – AL Nasr Riyadh GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 8.00
21:00 Fatih Karagumruk – Besiktas JK HT/FT X/2 4.30
21:45 Girondins Bordeaux – Concarneau HT/FT X/1 3.55

SLIPS WON: 13 / 13  🎉
12:00 Blaublitz Akita – Tokyo Verdy HT/FT X/2 4.00
12:00 Azul Claro Numazu – SC Sagamihara HT/FT X/1 3.90
13:00 Tochigi SC – Tokushima Vortis FTX 2.86, HT/FT X/X 2.86
13:00 Omiya Ardija – Fagiano Okayama FTX 3.21, GE 2 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.30, C.S 1-1 5.20
13:00 LKS Lodz II – Stal Stalowa Wola HT/FT X/1 4.90, GE 3 3.70
13:00 FC Porto B – CD Tondela GE 2 3.20, FTX 3.33, C.S 1-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 19 / 21  🎉
10:45 Monaro Panthers FC – O Connor Knights FC GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.20 , HT/FT X/2  4.67
11:00 Real Madrid Castilla – Fuenlabrada GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 5.80
12:15 CSM Slatina – Chindia Targoviste FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.85
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa – Roasso Kumamoto FTX 3.41, HT/FT X/X 4.90, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.80
13:00 Kashima Reysol – Cerezo Osaka FTX 3.23, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 5.80
13:30 Yokohama F Marinos – Gamba Osaka HT/FT 5.00, GE 3 4.10, C.S 2-1 8.80
19:30 Chojnice – MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg FTX 3.29, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.40 , HT/FT X/X  7.89

SLIPS WON: 15 / 15  🎉
13:00 Campbelltown City – Adelaide Olympic HT/FT 1/1 1.81, HT C.S 1-0 3.35
13:00 Modbury Jets SC – Metro Stars HT/FT 2/2 1.73, HT C.S 0-1 3.65
13:00 White City FK Beograd – Sturt Lions GE 4 4.10, C.S 3-1 11.00
13:00 South Adelaide FC – Adelaide Comets HT/FT X/2 5.30, GE 3 4.00, C.S 1-2 8.40
22:00 Burnley – Manchester City HT/FT 2/2 1.75, GE 3 3.75, C.S 0-3 8.00
23:00 Angostura FC – Ucv FC FTX 3.13, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17  🎉
17:00 Tobol Kostanay – Derry City FC HT/FT X/1 3.75
18:00 Tritium Calcio 1908 – Giana Erminio GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.20
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC – FC Bukhara HT/FT X/1 3.00
18:30 TPS Turku – JJK Jyvaskyla HT/FT 1/1 1.58, HT C.S 1-0 2.85
18:30 Havadar – MES Rafsanjan FC FTX 2.88, HT/FT X/X 3.40, C.S 0-0 4.90, GE 0 5.40
19:00 Bodo/Glimt – Pyunik Yerevan FC HT/FT 1/1 1.52, GE 3 3.70, C.S 3-0 6.60
21:00 FC Twente Enschede – Riga FC HT/FT 1/1 1.68, HT C.S 1-0 2.65
21:30 Fotbal Club Fcsb – FC Nordsjalland FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.60

SLIPS WON: 18 / 18  🎉
15:00 Persija Jakarta – Pusamania Borneo FTX 3.58, HT/FT X/X 4.90, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
18:30 Amazulu – Supersport United FTX 2.80, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 5.60
20:30 Chippa United – TS Galaxy FC FTX 2.78, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 5.80
20:45 CD Cieza – MAR Menor Club De Futbol HT/FT X/2 4.30
21:00 Unionistas CF – CD Badajoz GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 7.20
21:45 Rangers FC – Servette Geneva HT/FT 1/1 1.91, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00

SLIPS WON: 16 / 16  🎉
15:00 Persis Solo – Persib Bandung GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.80
20:00 CD Trofense – AD Sanjoanense HT/FT X/1 3.60
20:00 Oliveira Hospital – Alverca Futebol FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:00 Huddersfield Town – Middlesbrough HT/FT X/2 4.70
21:00 Excelsior Maassluis – ZSV Sportlust 46 HT/FT X/1 4.70
21:00 IF Vestri – UMF Selfoss GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
21:00 Chindia Targoviste – CSA Steaua Bucuresti GE 2 3.15, FTX 3.28, C.S 1-1 5.40
21:30 Swansea City – Northampton Town HT/FT 1/1 1.94, HT C.S 1-0 3.10, GE 3 3.80, C.S 3-0 9.40

SLIPS WON: 9 / 9  🎉
18:30 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe – FC Otelul Galati GE 2 3.15
20:00 Odense BK – Viborg FF GE 3 3.90
20:00 Trelleborgs FF – Orebro SK FTX 3.25
21:15 Liverpool – Darmstadt HT/FT 1/1 1.40, GE 4 4.20, C.S 3-1 8.60
21:00 Volos NPS – Asteras Tripolis FTX 3.27, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 17 / 17  🎉
11:30 Central Coast Mariners – Rockdale City Suns GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 7.60
11:30 Slovan Bratislava B – FC Petrzalka 1898 FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.80
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki – Iwaki FC FTX 3.40, HT/FT X/X 4.80
21:45 Central Cordoba De Rosario – Claypole FTX 2.69, HT/FT X/X 3.10, C.S 0-0 4.40, GE 0 4.90
21:30 Deportivo Maipu – Ferro Carril Oeste HT/FT X/1 4.00, GE 1 3.50, C.S 1-0 4.90
21:30 Sacachispas FC – Canuelas FC FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.20, C.S 0-0 4.40, GE 0 4.90

SLIPS WON: 25 / 26  🎉
08:00 Cooks Hill United – Lambton Jaffas FC GE 5 6.20, C.S 2-3 16:00
08:30 Adelaide City – Campbelltown City GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.80
13:00 Nagoya Grampus – Niigata Albirex GE 1 4.20, C.S 1-0 6.20
13:30 Daegu FC – Ulsan Hyundai FTX 3.24, HT/FT X/X 4.50
18:30 Royal AM – Amazulu FTX 2.99, HT/FT X/X 3.70, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.40 
18:30 Gornik Zabrze – Piast Gliwice FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 3.90
21:00 FC Dessel Sport – Lierse Kempenzonen HT/FT X/2 4.00, GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 7.60
21:00 Athletic Club Sjdr MG – Brasiliense DF FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X  3.70, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.60
22:00 Valencia CF – Aston Villa GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
22:00 Xerez CD – Real Betis B GE 2 3.30, C.S 0-2 7.40, HT/FT X/2 5.00

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
13:30 FC Seoul – Pohang FC FTX 3.24, HT/FT X/X 4.50
14:35 Changchun Yatai – Nantong Zhiyun FTX 3.46, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.80
14:45 Hougang United FC – Brunei Dpmm FC HT/FT X/1 5.20
15:00 Valmiera FC II – FK Tukums 2000/Tss II HT/FT X/1 4.00
21:30 Wisla Plock – Lechia Gdansk FTX 3.48, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:30 CS Universitatea Craiova – AFC Hermannstadt GE 1 3.40, C.S 1-0 4.60

SLIPS WON: 12 / 13  🎉
14:45 Geylang Intl – Albirex Niigata FC HT/FT 2/2 1.57, HT C.S 0-1 3.30
17:00 Tobol Kostanay – FC Basel GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.80
18:00 AL Shabab (KSA) – US Monastir HT/FT 1/1 1.56, HT C.S 1-0 2.85
19:00 CD Atletico Baleares – SE Penya Independent HT/FT 1/1 1.98, HT C.S 1-0 2.90
19:00 Perugia – Sporting Triestina GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 6.00, HT/FT X/1 5.97
19:00 FK Panevezys – Hapoel Beer Sheva FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.30

SLIPS WON: 16 / 17  🎉
12:30 SAO Joao Ver – Cfc CF Canelas 2010 FTX 3.19, HT/FT X/X 4.30
13:00 Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare FTX 3.53, GE 2 3.35, C.S 1-1 5.80
13:00 Tochigi SC – Avispa Fukuoka FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 3.95
16:00 Al Sadd SC – Al-Hilal Tripoli HT/FT X/1 3.95,C.S 2-1 5.00
18:05 Loudoun United FC – Memphis 901 FC FTX 3.63, HT/FT X/X 5.40
19:00 Qarabang FK – Rakow Czestochowa FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.50, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 6.00
20:00 Twente CD – Club Deportivo Eldense FTX 3.22, HT/FT X/X 4.30

SLIPS WON: 11 / 11  🎉
13:00 Chainat FC – Kitchee SC HT/FT X/2 4.40
18:00 Cjarlins Muzane – Sef Torres Calcio FTX 3.32, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.40
20:30 Atletico Sanluqueno – CF Algeciras FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.20
20:30 Balzan Youths – Neman Grodno FTX FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.40
21:00 Swift Hesperange – The New Saints HT/FT X/1 3.75
21:30 Elgin City – St. Johnstone B GE 2 3.80, C.S 2-0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 15  / 15  🎉
13:00 Seoul E Land – Chungnam Asan FTX 3.11, HT/FT X/X 4.00
17:00 FC Alania Vladikavkaz – FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny GE 2 3.35, C.S 2-0 5.60
18:30 Gubbio – Sporting Triestina GE 2 3.65, C.S 2-0 5.80
20:00 Raja Casablanca – AL Kuwait SC HT/FT X/1 3.50, GE 2 3.30, C.S 2-0 5.80
20:00 BK Olympic – Lunds BK HT/FT X/2 4.50, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
20:00 Utsiktens BK – Helsingborgs IF GE 2 3.20, FTX 3.16, C.S 1-1 5.60

SLIPS WON: 10  / 10  🎉
13:00 Bucheon FC – Busan I Park FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 4.10
15:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski – FC Lahti FTX 3.48, GE 2 3.30, C.S 1-1 5.80
21:30 Tristan Suarez – Mitre Santiago Del Estero HT/FT X/1 4.30
21:30 CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova FTX 3.08, HT/FT X/X 3.95, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.20

SLIPS WON: 19  / 19  🎉
14:35 Tianjin Teda – Changchun Yatai FTX 3.41, HT/FT X/X 4.70
19:30 Asteras Tripolis ‐ Astromitos Athens FTX 3.15, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
19:55 FK Cukaricki – FK Radnick Nis HT/FT X/1 3.65, GE 2 3.20, C.S 2-0 6.00
21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf – Hertha BSC HT/FT X/1 5.00
23:00 ABC RN – Londrina/PR FTX 3.02, HT/FT X/X 3.60, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00
23:00 ASA AL – Nacional PB HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 1 3.55, C.S 1-0 5.20
23:00 Camboriu – Maringa FC FTX 2.84, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.00

SLIPS WON: / 6  🎉
12:00 Como Calcio – Pro Patria HT/FT X/1 3.90
12:30 Sydney FC – NWS Spirit FC HT/FT X/1 5.40
13:30 Oakleigh Cannons – Avondale FC FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.90
20:30 FC Schaffhausen – FC Thun HT/FT X/2 5.20
22:30 Union De Santa Fe – Defensa Y Justicia HT/FT X/1 4.10

SLIPS WON: 17  / 17  🎉
18:00 FC Ararat Armenia – Aris Thessaloniki FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 4.10, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20
19:00 Naesby BK – Middelfart FTX 3.63, HT/FT X/X 5.40, GE 2 3.70, C.S 1-1 6.20
19:00 Bodo/Glimt – Bohemians 1905 HT/FT 1/1 1.50, HT C.S 1-0 3.00
20:30 CFR Cluj – Adana Demirspor FTX 3.22, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.40
21:00 B36 Torshavn – Haverfordwest County HT/FT 1/1 1.89, HT C.S 1-0 2.65
21:00 KF Dukagjini – HNK Rijeka GE 1 4.50, C.S 0-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 12  / 12 🎉
18:00 AJ Auxerre – US Orleans GE 2 3.50, C.S 2-0 6.00
18:00 US Lecce – Padova HT/FT 1/1 1.48, GE 4 4.40, C.S 4-0 9.00
19:00 Ingolstadt – Monchengladbach GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.60
19:00 Cadiz CF – AL Wakrah HT/FT X/1 3.35
19:00 Rigas Futbola Skola – Sabah GE 2 3.05, C.S 0-2 12.00
23:00 Hviti Riddarinn – Ymir GE 3 4.20, C.S 2-1 9.20

SLIPS WON: / 6 🎉
21:00 Kidderminster Harriers – Northampton Town FTX 3.48
21:00 Fleetwood Town – Preston North End FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.70
21:00 SC Telstar – Rijnsburgse Boys HT/FT X/1 4.60
21:30 FC Portadown – Ballymena United GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.00

SLIPS WON: / 6  🎉
20:30 RCD Espanyol – Cadiz CF HT/FT X/2 5.20, GE 1 4.60, C.S 0-1 7.60
21:30 Excursionistas – Puerto Nuevo HT/FT X/1 3.65
22:00 Charco For Ever – Tristan Suarez FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 3.85

SLIPS WON: / 1  🎉
16:15 Sivasspor – Istanbulspor AS GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: / 1  🎉
16:15 Sivasspor – Istanbulspor AS GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: 11  / 11  🎉
14:35 Shangai SIPG – Shijiazhuang HT/FT 1/1 1.75, HT C.S 1-0 2.85, GE 3 3.55
15:00 Jong Utrecht – FC Oss HT/FT X/2 5.80
15:00 Arema FC – Bali United Pusam HT/FT X/2 4.50
17:00 Racing Strasbourg – Besiktas JK GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
18:30 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe – U Craiova 1948 SA HT/FT X/1 3.75
19:00 Chemnitzer FC – VSG Altglienicke GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
20:00 FC Dordrecht – FC Den Bosch HT/FT X/1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 16  / 16  🎉
18:00 FC Santa Coloma – Penybont FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.20
19:00 FC Honka – Tobol Kostanay FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.10
20:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau – SP La Fiorita HT/FT 1/1 1.82, HT C.S 1-0 2.60
20:30 SV Hemelingen – Bremer SV GE 4 4.20, C.S 1-3 8.60
20:30 FC Buderich 02 – MSV Dusseldorf HT/FT 1/1 2.11, HT C.S 1-0 3.80
21:00 Neman Grodno – FC Vaduz GE 2 3.25, FTX 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60
22:00 Crusaders Belfast – FC Haka Valkeakoski HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 1 4.10, C.S 1-0 6.00

SLIPS WON: 13  / 14  🎉
11:30 Teplice B – Slavia Prague B HT/FT 2/2 2.33, HT C.S 0-1 4.20
13:00 Seongnam Ilhwa – Gyeongnam FC FTX 3.23, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.20
16:00 Manchester United – Olympique Lyon HT/FT X/1 4.00, C.S 3-1 12.34
21:00 Sporting Braga – Cardiff City HT/FT 1/1 2.20, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
21:00 Chesterfield – Derby County HT/FT X/2 5.40
21:00 Real Betis – AS Monaco HT/FT X/2 5.80
21:00 Swift Hesperange – Slovan Bratislava HT/FT X/2 4.70
21:45 Crawley Town – Crystal Palace HT/FT 2/2 1.51, GE 4 4.20

SLIPS WON: 12  / 12  🎉
20:00 FC Penafiel – GD Chaves HT/FT X/2 4.40, GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.60
21:30 Gillingham FC – Charlton Athletic HT/FT X/2 4.90
21:30 Stevenage FC – Colchester United FTX 3.38, HT/FT X/X 4.50, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60
21:30 Deportivo Espanol – General Lamadrid GE 1 3.35, C.S 1-0 5.00
21:30 Comunicaciones – Argentino De Quilmes FTX 2.88, HT/FT X/X 3.65

SLIPS WON: / 4  🎉
14:35 Shanghai Shenhua – Meizhou Hakka FC HT/FT X/1 3.85
14:35 Qingdao Hainiu – Henan Jianye GE 2 3.15
21:00 Mitre Santiago Del Estero – CA Aldosivi GE 2 3.05
22:30 AL Nasr Riyadh – Celta de Vigo HT/FT X/2 4.60

SLIPS WON: 11  / 11  🎉
14:00 Royal Antwerp – Hertha BSC HT/FT X/1 4.40
14:00 Incheon United – Daejeon Citizen FC HT/FT X/1 5.00
14:35 Dalian Yifang – Changchun Yatai FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 4.30
21:30 CA Lugano – Sportivo Barracas Bolivar FTX 2.86, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.40
21:30 UAI Urquiza – Villa San Carlos FTX 2.82, HT/FT X/X 3.35, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60

SLIPS WON: 11  / 11  🎉
10:00 MT Druitt Town Rangers – Manly United FC HT/FT X/2 4.60, GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.40
10:00 Valentine FC – Lambton Jaffas FC GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.40
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds – Detroit City FC GE 2 3.10, C.S 2-0 5.20
02:00 Miami FC – Charleston Battery FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.70, GE 2 3.40, C.S 1-1 5.60

SLIPS WON: 8 / 8  🎉
06:00 Auckland City – Auckland United FC GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.20
11:00 PS Tni – PSM Makassar HT/FT X/2 4.60
11:00 Barito Putera – PSS Sleman HT/FT X/1 4.40
14:00 Warta Poznan – Polonia Sroda Wlkp HT/FT 1/1 1.93, GE 3 3.65
15:00 Bashundhara Kings – Dhaka Abahani HT/FT 1/1 1.96, HT C.S 1-0 2.95

SLIPS WON: / 1  🎉
16:15 Sivasspor – Istanbulspor AS GE 3 3.70

SLIPS WON: / 9  🎉
14:35 Shangai Sipg – Wuhan Three Towns FC HT/FT X/1 4.60
14:35 Qingdao Hainiu – Shenzhen Honzuan FC HT/FT 1/1 1.93, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
14:35 Nantong Zhiyun – Dalian Yifang FTX 3.04, HT/FT X/X 3.90, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.00
16:30 Viborg FF – AGF Aarhus FTX 3.53, HT/FT X/X 4.80

SLIPS WON: 23  / 25  🎉
13:00 BK Fremad Amager – B 93 Copenhagen GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.40
13:30 Jeju United FC – Gwangju FC FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.30
14:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright – Tianjin Teda FTX 3.31, GE 2 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.30, C.S 1-1 5.40
14:35 Chengdu Qianbao – Henan Jianye HT/FT X/1 3.60, GE 2 3.25, C.S 2-0 6.00
16:00 Zorya Luhansk – Zemplin Michalovce GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60, HT/FT X/1   6.32
18:30 SK Prostejov – Start Brno HT/FT 1/1 1.84, HT C.S 1-0 3.30,  C.S 2-1 7.56
19:00 Namibia – Botswana FTX 3.03, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.40 
19:00 Rapid Vienna II – TWL Elektra HT/FT X/1 4.80, GE 3 4.40
20:30 SC Parndorf – Wiener Viktoria HT/FT 2/2 2.14, HT C.S 0-1 3.95

SLIPS WON: 12  / 12  🎉
17:00 Viktoria Plzen – Karlsruhe SC HT/FT X/1 5.00, GE 3 3.90
19:00 Gornik Leczna – Hapoel Beer Sheva HT/FT X/2 3.95
20:30 Ghazl EL Mahallah – National Bank of Egypt SC FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.20
21:00 Boreham Wood – West Ham HT/FT 2/2 1.45, HT C.S 0-2 4.30
21:45 Queens Park – Livingston HT/FT X/2 3.70
22:30 Al Nasr Riyadh – Alverca Futebol HT/FT 1/1 1.56, HT C.S 1-0 2.55, GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 4.90

SLIPS WON: 15  / 15  🎉
13:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba – Zweigen Kanazawa HT/FT X/1 3.95
13:00 Oita Trinita – Shimizu S Palse GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.20
16:00 Moss FK – Bryne FK GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60
16:00 Fredrikstad FK – Kongsvinger IL FTX 3.37, HT/FT X/X 4.60, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.60
17:00 EC Internacional Santa Maria RS – EC Pelotas RS FTX 2.92, C.S 0-0 4.90, GE 0 5.40
23:00 Princesa d. Solimoes – Nacional AM FTX 3.01, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.00

SLIPS WON: 12  / 13  🎉
12:30 FC Ryukyu – Matsumoto Yamaga GE 3 3.80 , C.S 1-2  10.74
14:00 Club Brugge – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk HT/FT 1/1 1.53, GE 3 3.90
14:00 FC Viktoria Berlin – Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 GE 3 3.95, HT/FT X/1 3.80
21:00 Deportivo Madryn – Racing De Cordoba GE 1 3.30, HT/FT X/1 4.30, C.S 1-0 5.00
21:00 Club Olimpo – Sol De Mayo GE 2 3.15, C.S 2-0 5.00
23:30 Cerro Largo FC – CA Fenix GE 3 4.10, C.S 2-1 8.80

SLIPS WON: 10  / 10  🎉
12:00 MFK Skalica – FC Petrzalka 1898 HT/FT 1/1 1.82, HT C.S 1-0 3.15
13:00 Sheikh Russel KC – Fortis FC GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 9.80
13:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai – B. Binh Duong HT/FT X/1 3.75
19:30 Stade Lavallois – US Avranches HT/FT 1/1 2.05, HT C.S 1-0 2.95
20:00 SV Wildon – SC Gleisdorf HT/FT X/2 4.50
21:00 SAO Caetano SP – Portuguesa Santista GE 2 3.15, C.S 0-2 6.00

SLIPS WON: / 8  🎉
14:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC – Balestier Central HT/FT X/2 5.20
14:45 Hougang United FC – Tampines Rovers FC HT/FT 2/2 1.76, HT C.S 0-1 3.05
18:00 Scolar Resita – AFC Uta Arad HT/FT X/2 4.10
23:00 Union De Santa Fe – Boca Juniors FTX 2.90, HT/FT 3.45, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 5.60

SLIPS WON: 18  / 19  🎉
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec – KS Polonia Bytom HT/FT 1/1 1.89, HT C.S 1-0 3.05
12:00 Povazska Bystrica – MFK HT/FT X/2 4.10 , C.S 1-3 12.53
12:00 Teplice – Viktoria Zizkov GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 7.60
13:00 Vegalta Sendai – Shimizu S Palse HT/FT 2/2 2.22, GE 3 3.70
13:00 Jubilo Iwata – Zweigen Kanazawa GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
14:00 FC Copenhagen – Silkeborg IF GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.20
15:00 Fasil Kenema – Ethiopia Bunna SC FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 3.85, C.S 0-0 6.20, GE 0 6.80
18:00 ZP Sport Podbrezova – Diosgyori Vtk HT/FT X/2 5.60, GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 8.40

SLIPS WON: / 7  🎉
17:00 Kuwait – India FTX 2.63, HT/FT X/X 2.90
17:30 MFK Ruzomberok – FK Pohronie HT/FT 1/1 1.75, HT C.S 1-0 2.85, GE 3 3.65
18:00 Spartak Trnava – Wisla Plock GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.60

SLIPS WON: 18  / 18  🎉
13:00 Chungbuk FC – Seongnam Ilhwa FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 4.20
14:35 Shandong Luneng Taishan – Shangai Sipg FTX 3.37, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.40
19:00 Bayern Munich II – AEZ Zakakiou HT/FT 1/1 1.81, HT C.S 1-0 3.50, GE 4 4.10
19:00 Viimsi JK – FC Nomme United HT/FT X/2 5.00
20:00 Mjallby Aif – Kalmar FF FTX 3.01, HT/FT X/X 3.85
21:00 Hamilton Academical – The New Saints HT/FT X/1 5.40, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.20
21:30 Sportivo Barracas Bolivar – Central Ballester FTX 3.12, C.S 0-0 5.80, GE 0 6.40

SLIPS WON: 21  / 21  🎉
18:00 Japs – TPS Turku GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.20
18:00 FF Jaro – EIF Ekenas FTX 3.13, GE 2 3.10, C.S 1-1 5.20, HT/FT X/X 4.10
18:00 IF Gnistan – Kapa Helsinki HT/FT X/1 3.85
18:00 FC Ordabasy – FK Aksu HT/FT 1/1 1.69, HT C.S 1-0 2.60
20:30 FC Brest – FC Smorgon HT/FT X/1 3.85
20:30 Coca Cola – Ahly Cairo FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.20, C.S 0-0 8.40, GE 0 8.40
22:30 Figueriense FC – Operario PR FTX 2.72, HT/FT X/X 3.10, C.S 0-0 4.30, GE 0 4.70
23:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Club Almagro HT/FT X/1 3.95, GE 1 2.90, C.S 1-0 4.10

SLIPS WON: 12 / 12  🎉
13:00 Skra Czestochowa – GKS Jastrzebie GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.60
13:00 Budapest Honved – FC Ajka GE 3 3.75
13:00 Tokushima Vortis – Thespakusatsu FTX 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 0-0 7.00, GE 0 7.80
13:00 Gainare Tottori – FC Osaka FTX 3.18, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:00 Sao Bento SP – Mirassol SP FTX 3.33, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.40

SLIPS WON: 17/ 17  🎉
11:30 Tatran Presov – Mezokovesdi Zsory GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.80
12:30 Sydney FC – Sydney United HT/FT X/1 6.00
12:30 Wollongong Wolves – St. Gorge City GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.00
13:00 Green Gully Cavaliers – North Geelong Warriors FC HT/FT 1/1 1.46, HT C.S 2-0 4.60, GE 4 4.20, C.S 3-1 8.60
21:45 Sherbourne Dublin – Derry City FC FTX 2.89, HT/FT X/X 3.55
21:45 Treaty United – Bray Wanderers AFC FTX 3.48, HT/FT X/X 5.00, GE 2 3.50, C.S 1-1 5.80
22:00 Hviti Riddarinn – Augnablik Kopavogur GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 7.80

SLIPS WON: 7/ 7  🎉
14:35 Beijing Guoan FC – Shanghai Sipg GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.80
15:00 Welayta Dicha FC – Wolkite City FC FTX 2.83, HT/FT X/X 3.50, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20
22:15 Fylkir Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik HT/FT X/2 3.70

SLIPS WON: / 9  🎉
18:00 Hradec Kralove – Vyskov HT/FT 1/1 1.85, HT C.S 1-0 2.90
18:00 Piast Gliwice – Radunia Stezyca HT/FT 1/1 1.56, HT C.S 1-0 3.00
18:00 Podbeskidzie – Wisla Plock GE 3 3.75
19:45 Sp. Belgrano de S. F. – Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo FTX 3.23
20:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar – KA Akureyri HT/FT X/1 5.00
20:00 Karlbergs BK – FC Stockholm Internazonale GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.40

SLIPS WON: / 7  🎉
16:00 Athletic Club Escaldes – Buducnost GE 3 3.65, CS 1-2 7.20
19:00 Portugal U21- Belgium U21 GE 3 3.75
20:00 Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.40
20:00 Taby FK – United IK Nordic GE 3 3.75
23:10 Godoy Cruz A. t. – Defensores Unidos HT/FT X/1 3.50

SLIPS WON: / 2  🎉
18:00 FC Olimpic – PFK Metallurg Bekabad GE 3 3.75
21:30 CSD Flandria – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza FTX 2.90

SLIPS WON: 18  / 19  🎉
13:00 Suwon FC – Gangwon FC GE 2 3.45, FTX 3.35, C.S 1-1 6.00
13:00 Home United FC – Hougang United HT/FT X/1 5.78 HT C.S 1-0 3.55
17:00 IK Oddevold – Ariana FC HT/FT 1/1 1.84, HT C.S 1-0 2.95, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20
17:00 Nordvarmland FF – IK Zenith HT/FT X/1 4.70, GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.60
18:00 Assyriska FF – FC Nacka Iliria HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 3 3 6.5, C.S 2-1 7.20
18:00 FK Neftchi Fargona – PFK Navbahor Namangan FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.55, C.S 0-0 5.40, GE 0 6.20

SLIPS WON: 18  / 18  🎉
13:30 Urawa Red Diamonds – Kawasaki Frontale FTX 3.26, GE 2 3.00, HT/FT X/X 3.85, C.S 1-1 5.00
14:00 Strindheim IL – Rana FK HT/FT 1/1 1.86, HT C.S 1-0 3.65, GE 4 3.95
14:00 M. Nam Dinh – Thanh Hoa FC FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.10
14:30 Wuxi Wuguo – Tianjin Tigers HT/FT X/2 3.35, GE 3.25, C.S 0-2 5.60
22:00 Athletico Paranaense – Corinthians SP GE 1 3.40, C.S 1-0 5.00
22:00 Avai SC – Londrina PR FTX 3.17, HT/FT X/X 4.00, C.S 0-0 6.80, GE 0 7.40

SLIPS WON: 18  / 18  🎉
10:30 Western Springs AFC – Bay Olympic HT/FT X/1 5.00
13:15 Queensland Lions – Brisbane Roar FC Youth GE 4 4.20, C.S 3-1 9.00
21:45 Bohemians Dublin FC – Shamrock Rovers FC FTX 3.16, HT/FT X/X 3.95

SLIPS WON: 14  / 14  🎉
16:30 FC Gute – Karlbergs BK GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.60
20:00 Grebbestads IF – Saffle FF HT/FT X/1 4.30
20:00 Kiruna FF – Bergnasets Aik HT/FT X/1 5.00, GE 3 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 7.80
20:00 Savedalens IF – BK Astrio GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.60
20:15 IFK Eskilstuna – Karlslunds IF HT/FT X/1 4.40, GE 3 3.70
20:30 Nassjo FF – Qviding HT/FT 2/2 1.86, HT C.S 0-1 3.25, GE 4 4.20, C.S 1-3 9.00

SLIPS WON: / 9 🎉
19:00 Ferencvaros TC – Sepsi Osk HT/FT X/1 4.00
20:00 IFK Hassleholm – Hassleholms IF HT/FT X/2 4.30
20:00 Stockholm Internazionale – United IK Nordic FTX 3.33, HT/FT X/X 4.40, GE 2 3.25, C.S 1-1 5.40
21:00 Stedoco – Gvvv Veenendaal GE 3 3.55, C.S 1-2 7.60
21:30 IFK Uppsala – Viggbyholms IK FF HT/FT X/2 4.50, GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: / 7 🎉
21:45 Scotland – Georgia GE 2 3.29, C.S 2-0 5.60
21:45 Austria – Sweden HT/FT X/1 4.50
21:45 Hungary – Lithuania HT/FT 1/1 1.46, HT C.S 1-0 2.40
21:45 Iceland – Portugal HT/FT X/2 3.30
21:45 Foroe Islands – Albania HT/FT X/2 3.65

SLIPS WON: / 4 🎉
14:00 Qviding Fif – Lindome Gif GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
23:30 Venezuela – Guatemala HTX 2.02, HT/FT X/1 3.45

SLIPS WON: / 4 🎉
14:00 Qviding Fif – Lindome Gif GE 3 3.75, C.S 2-1 7.40
23:30 Venezuela – Guatemala HTX 2.02, HT/FT X/1 3.45

SLIPS WON: / 8  🎉
19:00 Gvvv – USV Hercules GE 3 3.75
21:00 Tristan Suarez – Atletico De Rafaela FTX 3.30, HT/FT X/X 4.40
21:00 CA Liniers Bahia Blanca – Club Circulo Deportivo HT/FT X/1 3.80, GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 6.20
21:00 Galicia BA – Jequie BA FTX 3.12, HT/FT X/X 4.00

SLIPS WON: / 2  🎉
13:30 Rochdale Rovers – Redlands United HT/FT X/1 5.80
13:30 Northcole City – Wereibee City GE 3 3.85

SLIPS WON: / 9  🎉
15:00 Argentina – Australia HT/FT 1/1 1.47, HT C.S 1-0 2.90, GE 2 4.80, C.S 2-0 7.00
17:00 India – Lebanon FTX 2.93, C.S 0-0 5.60, GE 0 6.20
23:00 Hviti Riddarinn – Arbaer GE 3 4.00, C.S 1-2 8.00

SLIPS WON: / 7  🎉
15:30 Indonesia – Palestine FTX 3.26, HT/FT X/X 4.10
16:00 South Sudan – Gambia HT/FT X/2 3.35
21:00 Guinea – Egypt HT/FT X/2 4.20
21:30 Ipora/GO – Brasiliense/DF FTX 2.98,C.S 0-0 6.60, GE 0 7.40

SLIPS WON: / 1  🎉
21:30 Deportivo Espanyol – CA Atlas FTX 2.98

SLIPS WON: 21  / 21  🎉
12:00 SC Sagamihara – Tegevajaro Miyazaki FTX 3.23, HT/FT X/X 4.30, GE 2 3.15, C.S 1-1 5.20
12:00 FC Seoul – Pohang Steelers FC GE 2 3.20, FTX 3.19, C.S 1-1 5.80
12:00 Thespakusatsu – Oita Trinita GE 1 3.80, HT/FT X/2 5.40, C.S 0-1 6.60
16:00 AC Oulu – FC Inter Turku FTX 3.22, GE 2 3.20, C.S 1-1 5.20
17:00 Ponte Preta SP – Sport Recife PE FTX 3.13, HT/FT X/X 3.95
23:00 Central Norte Salta – Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta FTX 2.88, HT/FT X/X 3.30, C.S 0-0 4.70, GE 0 5.20
23:30 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela – Crucero Del Norte HT/FT X/1 3.40
23:30 Guayaquil City FC – Barcelona Guayaquil GE 3 3.70, C.S 1-2 7.20
23:30 Real Carcilaso – Universidad Cesar Vallejo HT/FT X/1 3.80

SLIPS WON: 21  / 22  🎉
13:00 South Adelaide FC – Modbury Jets SC HT/FT X/2 5.20, C.S 1-2  8.93
13:30 Olympic FC – Redlands United GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.40
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk – FC Isloch HT/FT 1/1 2.04, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 9.40
19:00 FK Liepaja – SK Super Nova HT/FT 1/1 1.50, GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00
20:00 Viborg FF – FC Midtjylland HT/FT X/2 5.60
20:00 Ittihad AL Sakandary – National Bank of Egypt SC FTX 3.28, HT/FT X/X 4.50
20:00 Hammarby IF – IF Brommapojkarna GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00
21:30 Carmarthen Town – Cardiff Corinthians HT/FT 1/1 1.81, HT C.S 1-0 3.65
21:30 Barracas Central – CA Rosario Central FTX 3.15, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:30 CA Colegiales – Argentino De Merlo FTX 2.93, HT/FT X/X 3.50
22:15 Aegir – IA Akranes HT/FT X/2 3.95

SLIPS WON: / 3  🎉
21:00 Univ San Martin – Alfonso Ugarte de Puno GE 3 3.60, C.S 2-1 7.60
21:30 Aswan FC – Arab Contractors FTX 3.03

SLIPS WON: 22  / 22  🎉
12:30 Tokyo Verdy – Thespakusatsu HT/FT X/1 3.70
13:00 Consadole Sappooro – SC Sagamihara GE 3 3.80, C. S 3-0 6.80
13:00 Montedio Yamagata – Sony Sendai HT/FT 1/1 1.83, HT C.S 1-0 2.75
13:00 Sagan Tosu – Tegevajaro Miyazaki HT/FT X/1 3.40
13:00 Avispa Fukuoka – FC Imabari HT/FT X/1 4.10, GE 2 3.05, C.S 2-0 7.00
13:00 Kashima Antlers – Honda FC HT/FT 1/1 1.68, GE 3 3.65, C.S 3-0 7.40
16:00 Ajax Cape Town – Caseic Stars FC HT/FT X/1 4.20, GE 1 3.25, C.S 1-0 5.00
18:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka – Harju JK Laagri HT/FT X/1 4.00
18:00 FC Haka Valkeakoski – FC Ilves GE 2 3.10, FTX 3.13, C.S 1-1 5.20
18:00 FC Lahti – HJK Helsinki GE 3 3.80, C.S 1-2 7.40
18:30 Union Sportive Medina d’Alger – US Biskra HT/FT X/1 3.00

SLIPS WON: / 6  🎉
12:00 Pohang Steelers FC – Jeju United FC GE 3 3.90, C.S 2-1 8.40
13:00 K Khanh Hoa – CLB Viettel FTX 3.22, HT/FT X/X 4.20
14:00 Song Lam Nghe AN – TP HO Chi Minh HT/FT 1/1 1.84, GE 3 3.65, C.S 2-1 7.20

SLIPS WON: / 6  🎉
14:00 SHB DA Nang – B. Binh Duong FTX 3.03, HT/FT X/X 3.90, GE 2 3.05, C.S 1-1 5.00
20:00 El Zamalek – AL Ittihad AL Sakandary GE 3 3.80, C.S 2-1 8.00
20:00 FC Dinamo Batumi – Saburtalo Tbilisi GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 7.60
21:00 Lecce Youth – Sassuolo Youth GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.20

SLIPS WON: / 6  🎉
21:00 CA Juventud Unida Universtario San Luis – Ciudad de Bolivar FTX 2.81, HT/FT X/X 3.35, C.S 0-0 5.00, GE 0 5.60
21:30 Foggia Calcio – Pescara Calcio FTX 3.24, HT/FT X/X 4.40

SLIPS WON: 10  / 10  🎉
19:00 Karlovy Vary – TJ Prestice HT/FT X/1 4.70
21:00 RB Leipzig – Eintracht Frankfurt HT/FT X/1 4.50
21:00 FC Emmen – NAC Breda HT/FT X/1 4.10
21:00 Club Almagro – Club Atletico Guemes FTX 2.99, HT/FT X/X 3.30
21:00 Uniclinic CE – Ferroviario CE GE 2 3.00, C.S 0-2 6.40
21:30 Parma FC – Cagliari FTX 3.14, HT/FT X/X 4.10
21:30 Puerto Nuevo – Claypole HT/FT X/2 3.90

SLIPS WON: 12  / 12  🎉
11:15 Preston Lions – Alamein FC GE 3 3.60, C.S 2-1 7.60
13:00 Green Gully Cavaliers – Bentley ghost Greens HT/FT X/1 4.40
13:00 White City FK Beograd – Campbelltown City GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 7.40

SLIPS WON: 12  / 12  🎉
13:00 Sedama Bunna SC – Arba Minch Kenema FTX 2.91, HT/FT X/X 3.55
18:00 Saburtalo Tbilisi – FC Dinamo Tbilisi HT/FT X/1 5.60, GE 3 3.70, C.S 2-1 8.60
19:45 SC Heerenveen – FC Twente Enschede HT/FT X/2 4.40, GE 3 3.85, C.S 1-2 8.00
22:15 IA Akranes – Fjolnir Reykjavik GE 3 3.75, C.S 1-2 8.20
22:15 UMF Selfoss – Throttur Reykjavik GE 3 3.85, C.S 2-1 8.00